Taiwan Tenders - 23 November 2022

57 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

2507594 Power Supplies and Regulators Deadline05 Dec 2022 2507596 Athletic track track renovation project" Deadline28 Nov 2022 2507651 Transportation Bureau Tainan City parking fee collection Deadline12 Dec 2022 2509862 12 Year Campus Substation High and Low Voltage Electrical Equipment and Generator Maintenance Professional Service Case Deadline01 Dec 2022 2509864 surrounding road maintenance project commissioned supervision work Deadline30 Nov 2022 2509866 112 year city-wide road inspection, maintenance and repair project Deadline01 Dec 2022 2509867 112 Year Yonghua Sixth District Road Surface Improvement Project Deadline01 Dec 2022 2509869 Procurement of "Administrative Collection Building Office Space Adjustment Project" Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509872 111 Foundation Reinforcement And Improvement Project Of Pitou Qiancuo Section, Shanglinli, Xizhou, Caotun Town Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509873 303 Zhongliao Township, Mingjian Township, 100 And 50 Tons Of Reinforced Concrete Reservoir Projects, Etc. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509876 The 112 year Yunlin County sluice gate maintenance operation entrusted professional service case Deadline16 Dec 2022 2509877 112-year "Infection Control and Antibiotic Management Excellence Program" Project Management Center Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2022 2509879 2012 Taichung Water Supply Plant automation equipment and system maintenance work Deadline06 Dec 2022 2509881 2012 Nantou County Government Wireless WiFi Network Service Expansion Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2022 2509883 ] Road Drainage Improvement Project of Lane 39, Lane 85, Shan Street, Town, Town, Jiali District Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509885 111 Tainan City Public Parking PDA Payment Deadline28 Nov 2022 2509888 THSRC Travel Comprehensive Insurance Deadline25 Nov 2022 2509889 Purchase Contract and Emergency Repair Engineering Open Type Insurance Deadline25 Nov 2022 2509892 Zuoying Station Parking Lot Commercial Fire Comprehensive Insurance Deadline25 Nov 2022 2509893 112 annual campus high-voltage equipment inspection and maintenance work Deadline06 Dec 2022 2509895 "Road Quality Improvement Program (Ministry of the Interior) 2.0" Second Proposal Competitive Subsidy Program - Zhongzheng Road Sidewalk Improvement Project, Caotun Town, Nantou Co Deadline30 Nov 2022 2509897 Repair and maintenance project of public footpath lights, arcade lights, and landscape lights in Daxi District in 2011 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2509899 112 years of operation and maintenance of wastewater treatment equipment Deadline02 Dec 2022 2509901 "Landscape and Pedestrian Improvement Project of Wanghai Lane Fishing Port Fishing Area" Deadline02 Dec 2022 2509903 111 Year Cooperate with Dapu Bridge Reconstruction and Pipeline Migration Project", "Dongshan District Cooperates with the Municipal Government to Rebuild the Dapu Bridge New Pipel Deadline01 Dec 2022 2509906 Improvement project of the ditch cover on the west side of Xinjian Road (Lane 22 of Xinjian Road to Lane 2 of Section 1 of Zhonghua West Road) Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509907 Humei 1st Street (Lane 49-103) Side Ditch and Humei 1st Street Lane 103 Ditch Cover Improvement Project Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509909 111 Annual Caotun Town Parent-Child Inclusive Recreation And Sports Park Construction Project Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509911 111 Improvement Project Of The Former Drainage Ditch At No. 306, Lushan Road, Yanxiangli, Zhushan Town Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509913 111 Mingjian Township Dazhuang Village Xinda Lane Road Surface Improvement Project, 111 Mingjian Township Xinjie Village Zhangnan Road Lane Road Surface Improvement Project 2 Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509915 111 Road Improvement Project At Lane 20, Zhenxing Lane, Zhenxing Lane, Nantou City, Etc. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509917 Coal Feeding Operation Deadline25 Nov 2022 2509919 112 Year Yunlin County Pumping Station Maintenance Operation Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline20 Dec 2022 2509921 Restoration and reuse plan of the U.S. Army Nutrition Workstation in Yuanshuilin Township, a historical building Deadline02 Dec 2022 2509923 Zhushan Town Plus Liaoxi Public Facilities Improvement Project (111060407) Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509924 Nantou County Government Commissioned The 112-Year "Community Care Base" Counseling Plan Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509925 Nantou County'S 112Th Annual Children And Children Protection Relatives Service Family Matching Support And Follow-Up Visit Program Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509926 111 Wild Creek Remediation Project Beside Lane 7, Sansanjia Road, Shang'An Village, Shuili Township Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509927 Xinyi Township Tongfu Village Caopingtou Trail Improvement Project (111060413) Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509928 111 Year Nantou County Government Cultural Bureau Library Waterproofing Project Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509929 Road Improvement Project of Zhouping Road and Wangcheng Road, Anping District Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509930 In 2012, Nantou County's regional drainage and drainage road cleaning and maintenance projects at all levels Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509931 Nantou County Family Support Service Resources Deployment Plan District 1 to District 4 Deadline01 Dec 2022 2509932 Entrusted operation and management of the public parking lot in Daxi District, Taoyuan City in 2012 (112 to 115) Deadline28 Nov 2022 2509933 112 Annual Roadside Traffic Control and Communication Equipment Maintenance Project under the Tainan City Government Transportation Bureau Deadline05 Dec 2022 2509934 Replacement Of Colored Tiles For Wind Pipes Of Surplus Electricity Boilers And Restoration Of Colored Tiles For Air Pipes Of Second-Line Humidification Towers Deadline25 Nov 2022 2509935 Procurement Case of "Exhibition of Educational Building Smoke Exhaust Window Maintenance Accessory Installation Project" Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509936 Army Artillery Training Headquarters Guanmiao Tangshan Camp Area Xinguang Avenue Expansion and Reconstruction Project Deadline27 Dec 2022 2509937 Xinhua District South 144 Line Crossing the Hutou River Drainage Xiajia Bridge Reconstruction Project Commissioned Design and Labor Service Case Deadline06 Dec 2022 2509938 County and township road capacity maintenance projects in 4 jurisdictions including Huwei Town in Yunlin County in 2012 Deadline06 Dec 2022 2509939 Dongguang Elementary School simple baseball practice field new construction Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509940 "National Historic Site Lusiyi Church Restoration Work Report, Work Video Record" Deadline28 Nov 2022 2509941 Commissioned supervision (including response plan) and work report for the restoration and reuse project of Dounan Police Station, a historical building Deadline01 Dec 2022 2509942 112 Toxic and Concerned Chemical Substances Assessment Schedule and Border Management Work Plan Deadline19 Dec 2022 2509943 In 2012, the numbered roads in Ren'ai Township and urban road disaster emergency (risk) emergency repair project (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2022 2509944 111 Bank Revetment Improvement Project Of Niuyunbori Drainage Branch Line In Nantou City (Including Auction Of Earth And Rocks) Deadline07 Dec 2022 2509945 In 2012, Nantou County Numbered Road Disaster Emergency Repair And Reconstruction Project Entrusted Technical Service Work (Open Contract) Deadline07 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us