Taiwan Tenders - 8 December 2022

26 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 December 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

2602400 111 Bank revetment improvement project of Niuyunbori Drainage Branch Line in Nantou City (including auction of earth and rocks) Deadline12 Dec 2022 2602406 2011 Nantou County Government Cultural Bureau Library Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Project Deadline12 Dec 2022 2602461 Refractory Construction Of 1K Alternative Fuel Walking Furnace Transformation Deadline11 Dec 2022 2602542 "Nantou County Community Resource Center For The Elderly And The Disabled - District 1" Professional Services Deadline22 Dec 2022 2602853 1220021247——Contactor 3Tf4122-Oxmo, Etc. Deadline12 Dec 2022 2602922 First Line Overhaul Project Deadline10 Dec 2022 2603448 "Nantou County Community Resource Center For The Elderly And The Disabled - District 4" Professional Services Deadline22 Dec 2022 2604106 111 Improvement project of the former drainage ditch at No. 306, Lushan Road, Yanxiangli, Zhushan Town Deadline12 Dec 2022 2604107 Drainage Improvement Project of Roadway Behind Dili Elementary School, Dili Village, Xinyi Township Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604108 Open Gear Oil Glk Unmatchex Ogl2200(180Kg/Dr), Wheel Belt Oil Glk Ht Slide 1200(20L/Dr) Deadline10 Dec 2022 2604109 Nantou County Government'S 112Th Annual Disaster Relief Supplies (Open Contract) Deadline22 Dec 2022 2604110 "Nantou County Community Resource Center For The Elderly And The Disabled - District 2" Professional Services Deadline22 Dec 2022 2604111 111 Improvement project of industrial road drainage and earth retaining facilities in Xinxing Lane, Wucheng Village, Yuchi Township Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604112 Zhushan Town plus Liaoxi Public Facilities Improvement Project (111060407) Deadline12 Dec 2022 2604113 Torrential rain in May and June 2011 - riverbed restoration and reinforcement project of the main drainage line of Jiezaiwei River in Zhushan Township (upstream of Zhaode Bridge) ( Deadline12 Dec 2022 2604114 Renai Township Guokeng Section No. 952 And 18 Reservoirs Deadline22 Dec 2022 2604115 Heavy Duty Open Gear Oil M320# Deadline10 Dec 2022 2604116 Shantui Deadline13 Dec 2022 2604117 First-Line 1# Raw Material Warehouse Clearing Deadline10 Dec 2022 2604118 Construction Of 1K Alternative Fuel Walking Furnace Retrofit Refractories Deadline11 Dec 2022 2604119 Library Waterproofing Project Deadline19 Dec 2022 2604120 111 Pavement improvement project of Ertu Road, Fenghuang Village, Lugu Township Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604121 Side road project at No. 261, Section 2, Zhongzheng Road, Ganlin Village, Guoxing Township, 111 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604122 "Nantou County Community Resource Center For The Elderly And The Disabled - District 3" Professional Services Deadline22 Dec 2022 2604123 "Nantou County Sign Language Interpreter And Simultaneous Listening And Playing Service Center" Deadline22 Dec 2022 2604124 111 Guoxing Township Changfu Village Changshuang Lane Branch Industrial Road Project, 111 Guoxing Township Changshuang Lane No. 32 Side Road Project Deadline22 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us