Taiwan Tenders - 5 January 2023 (Page 1 of 3)

449 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 January 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 January 2023, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 January 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

2695876 P-10 mixed gas (1500 pieces) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695877 112 years competitive bullet Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695878 112~113 annual fire protection system regular and temporary maintenance work Deadline13 Jan 2023 2695879 Procurement case of Deadline13 Jan 2023 2695880 112 year firefighting clothes, hats, shoes set Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695881 Caoshan Village 131 Line 15K Branch Road Disaster Restoration Project, Caoshan Village 131 Line 9K Branch Road No. 1 Disaster Restoration Project and Caoshan Village 131 Line 9K Br Deadline17 Jan 2023 2695882 Pangnong Road Improvement Project, No. 49 Jianxin Road Deadline05 Jan 2023 2695883 Network equipment replacement and peripheral software and hardware equipment procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695884 2012 Watershed Adjustment Strategy Promotion Plan—Meixi Watershed Deadline17 Jan 2023 2695885 Gas Station 3S Front Desk Machine (Fanless Computer Host) Batch Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695886 111 Year Liugui District Baolaixi Baolai Bridge Upstream Dredging Project Deadline13 Jan 2023 2695887 medium and high-end color ultrasonic scanner 1 set Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695888 110 Puli Junior High School Barrier-free Campus Environmental Improvement Project-Elevating Equipment Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695889 Procurement case of 112 grassroots competitive sports players Taekwondo team going to Korea to relocate for training Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695890 Budai Port Building Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline18 Jan 2023 2695891 111-Xinpi Township Datie Community Road and Banqiao Widening Project Deadline05 Jan 2023 2695892 Textbooks for each subject in the second semester of the 111 academic year Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695893 112 year three-year tending operation of No. 109-1 forestry land, No. 8 Linban, Qingshuigou Forest Camp Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695894 Dalin Plant No. 1 Heavy Oil Desulfurization Plant C2001A/B/C and C2002 compressor control system update (purchase with installation) batch Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695895 2012 Taichung City Traffic Control Center Equipment Upgrade and Traffic Control System Maintenance Plan Deadline18 Jan 2023 2695896 Pingtung Post Office Outside ATM Management Service Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695898 Zhongxing Road Improvement Plan, Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695899 112 year 52 sets of X-ray inspection equipment commissioned maintenance procurement case Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695900 Taichung Sales Office Nantou Retail Center is under the jurisdiction of gas station security services Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695901 112 public area reservation type unit price repair opening contract Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695902 Environmental Committee Cleaning and Maintenance Item B Deadline11 Jan 2023 2695903 112 year Deadline30 Jan 2023 2695904 Procurement of vehicle maintenance and labor services for the cleaning team of Jianqiao Township in 112 (open contract) Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695905 Second Port North Bank Revetment Square Wall Wall Leakage Sand Filling Maintenance Project Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695906 annual environmental maintenance audit and publicity plan Deadline11 Jan 2023 2695907 CANON diagnostic X-ray machine equipment maintenance plan Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695908 A batch of ready-mixed concrete and controlled low-strength materials (clsm) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695909 112 Deadline13 Jan 2023 2695910 112~113 annual business electrical equipment inspection and declaration work Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695912 111 Year 111 Hsinchu Taiwan University Hospital Nursing Department Electric Bed Maintenance Opening Contract 3 Years Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695913 Xinmei Village Yakaranong Road and Jabiabinong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project and 2 other projects Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695914 112 annual nursing staff labor contract Deadline30 Jan 2023 2695915 Furniture Procurement Case of EMBA Lounge and EMBA Service Center of School of Management Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695916 Procurement of English textbooks for the lower grades of primary schools in the second semester of the 111 school year in Penghu County Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695917 Taipei Machine Works A3 and A4-1 ground rod two-way chain protection device repair plan Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695922 112 year feeder automation equipment point inspection and maintenance work Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695923 Hualien Employment Center rental 5-seater car (including driving service) case Deadline11 Jan 2023 2695924 Taichung Industrial Zone smart street lamp replacement project entrusted with design and supervision technical services Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695925 Roosevelt Road, Xinhai Road and Xinguang Road and other road greening and beautification projects in 112 Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695926 112 year Tsinghua University Nantah Campus student dormitory water and electricity facilities repair project opening contract Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695927 Procurement of Hokkien Textbook Printing and Procurement for the Second Semester of 111 School Year in Penghu County Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695928 In 112 years, the general small sporadic projects (open contract) entrusted design supervision work for the grassroots construction of each village under the jurisdiction of Gukeng Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695929 Chiayi County Library open-shelf reading area floor project Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695931 112 annual walrus observation instrument spare parts procurement Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695932 General Beach Driftwood Removal and Carrying Operation in Linyuan District, Kaohsiung City in 112 Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695933 112 year building sporadic maintenance work Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695934 112 year Chiayi City Lantan and bicycle lanes and other sporadic new construction and maintenance projects commissioned design and supervision labor service case Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695942 Taichung City State-owned Assets Map, Daqing, Jianguo North, Chonglun Park Attachment, Old Jianguo Market Temporary, Huishun, Zhongming Road Temporary, Chonglun North Street Lane 1 Deadline30 Jan 2023 2695947 Public Facilities Improvement Project in Central District of Hong Kong Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695956 112 annual fire safety equipment maintenance declaration and maintenance (open contract) Deadline06 Jan 2023 2695961 [The police seized a case that should be screened and outsourced the blood drawing work labor procurement type 1] Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695963 Microsoft Campus Software Authorization Type 1 Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695964 Taitung County Fire Department--Handling the 112-year plan to enhance the disaster relief energy of the sea area and coastal waters under its jurisdiction--Procurement of personal Deadline05 Jan 2023 2695965 Chiayi County 112 Annual Characteristic Education Expo and National Education Guidance Group Achievement Exhibition Venue Layout Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695966 Ren American Elementary School 111 School Year 2nd Semester 2nd, 3rd, 4th, and 5th Grade Outdoor Educational Activities Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695967 112 annual trail and facility maintenance project of Buluowan management station area (opening contract) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695968 Nine two-year unit-price opening contracts for storage and hygiene materials Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695969 111 school year educational travel procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695970 112 school children going to and from school transportation car pick-up service Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695971 Reconstruction of staff dormitories into dormitories of service objects entrusted with planning, design and supervision of public engineering technical services Deadline30 Jan 2023 2695973 Production of the second issue of the annual magazine Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695974 111 Year 0918 Earthquake Reconstruction Project for the Upstream of the No. 1 Bridge in Lingnanli Zhai Nei, Dongshan District Deadline17 Jan 2023 2695975 New Taipei City Rural Road and Bridge Commissioned Safety Inspection and Design Supervision Service in 2012 Deadline17 Jan 2023 2695976 Procurement of art and labor materials in the second semester of the 111 academic year Deadline11 Jan 2023 2695977 111 academic year second semester and 112 academic year first semester lunch group meal procurement Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695978 111 Motion Technology Analysis Digital Video Camera Equipment Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695979 112 Years of Training for Travel Industry Managers Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695980 units 26 lines 38K retaining wall ecological improvement project - land crab experimental corridor Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695981 Restoration Project of Lukang Rimao Line, a designated historic site in Changhua County Deadline31 Jan 2023 2695982 Taoyuan International Airport pavement maintenance project from 112 to 113 (open contract) Deadline01 Feb 2023 2695983 TOutdoor education activities for all grades in the second semester of the 111 school year Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695984 111 Annual Repair Project of Spring Embankment of Xiuguluan River Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695985 Novel Coronavirus (COVID-19) Vaccination SMS Sending (Open Contract) Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Jan 2023 2695986 Sidewalk improvement project on the south side of Second Street, University of Science and Technology of China Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695987 Airport MRT Line Chongyou electric (escalator) equipment maintenance work Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695989 108 Chengcheng Elementary School Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement and Lifting Equipment Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695990 111 school year seventh grade off-campus teaching visit travel activities procurement case Deadline07 Jan 2023 2695991 Canadian Elementary School - waterproof and leak-proof teaching building and interior wall cancer repair project Deadline09 Jan 2023 2695993 Regular and irregular maintenance of water quality equipment automatic control and monitoring instruments from 112 to 113 Deadline11 Jan 2023 2695994 112 annual general affairs work outsourcing labor service entrustment service Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695996 Caoling Ancient Road into Lan and Railway Station, Binhai Dali Old Street Sightseeing Node Connection, Shicheng Extreme East Gate and Marine Cultural Recreation Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2695997 Grass- roots construction projects in each village of Nangan Township in 112 (open contract) Deadline10 Jan 2023 2695998 communication equipment maintenance Deadline12 Jan 2023 2695999 112 Year Three Gorges District Portable Toilet Lease Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696000 Nangan Township disaster emergency repair project in 112 years (open contract) Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696001 digital strategy professional human entrustment service procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2023 2696002 Femoral Neck System Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696003 Replacement of Manganese Analysis and Monitoring Instruments in Banxin Water Supply Plant in 112 Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696004 [Medical image reader (19 inches)] 1 batch Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696005 112 Batch B batch of cloth core rubber conveyor belt and maintenance work Deadline02 Feb 2023 2696006 112 years environmental water sample testing work of Xiehe Power Plant Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696008 Taipei South District Sales Office 112 Year A Industrial District Power Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline18 Jan 2023 2696011 Wulu Supervisory Station of Guanshan Public Works Section 112 regular appointments for regular disaster emergency repair projects, Wulu Supervisor of Guanshan Public Works Section Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696016 Commissioned Planning and Design (including Response Plan) Case of Historic Building Supplemented by Residential Restoration Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696023 liquid helium, etc. Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696028 Miaoli County Wenshan Elementary School 111 Year Deadline13 Jan 2023 2696030 Outsourced procurement of general affairs in 112 Deadline05 Jan 2023 2696032 Entrusted operation and management of public nursery homes in Shuilin Community, Yunlin County in 112 Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696034 2012 Official Vehicle Spare Parts Consumables and Outsourced Maintenance-Nissan Automobile Procurement Case Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696036 Hsinchu Municipal Xiangshan Sports Ground Reconstruction Project Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696038 2012 Taoyuan City Coastal Biodiversity Index Survey Plan Deadline02 Feb 2023 2696039 112 Year 112 Taichung City Seventh Industrial Zone Mountain Control, Flood Control and Disaster Reduction and Farm Road and Farm Road Bridge Construction Project Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696041 Nansan Village disaster emergency repair project in 112 years (open contract) Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696042 112 annual water resource field organic sludge (D-0901) removal and treatment labor procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696043 112 Yearly Mutual Watching Team Friendship Activities in Shulin District (open contract) Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696045 112 Yilan County Soil and Water Conservation Project Entrusted Design, Construction Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline30 Jan 2023 2696046 112 Taichung City Government Construction Bureau official car rental property procurement case (open contract) Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696049 Purchase (including installation) of gas station monitoring system in Taichung in 112 Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696055 345kV Zhongliao ~ Mili line and other line tower anti-drop device installation and 69kV line tower reinforcement and other projects Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696059 Huadong Development Fund-Jinfeng Township Zhengxing Tribe Living Facilities Improvement Plan-Zhengxing Nursery Center Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696064 Year General Branch Blood Pump Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696065 112 Years of Visiting Education in Japan Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696068 112-year mechanical design and CNC multi-axis processing class practice materials and various verification materials procurement cases Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696069 Procurement of textbooks for the second semester of 111 academic year Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696071 Beitou tower power computer reset purchase Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696088 112 annual water consumption fee collection administrative operation support Deadline17 Jan 2023 2696089 tower slot update (purchase with installation) Deadline01 Feb 2023 2696090 September 2011 Typhoon Xuan Lannuo - post-disaster reconstruction project after the revetment was hollowed out in the main drainage line of Maopu River in Ziqiang Village, Xinyi To Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696091 112 annual accounting file sorting labor work Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696092 112 year Three Gorges District road bridge and ancillary facilities improvement project (open contract) Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696093 112 annual high school swimming class teaching labor procurement Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696094 112 orthopedic medical business labor service case Deadline13 Jan 2023 2696095 2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Tainan Deadline31 Jan 2023 2696097 112 Annual Police Administration Strengthening Network Structure Resilience Case Deadline02 Feb 2023 2696098 Keelung section 112 year area greening maintenance and landscaping improvement project at Taiwan 2 Ding 3K+486~13K+390 Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696100 111 school year sixth grade graduation travel outsourcing service procurement case Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696101 Taichung Municipal Shalu National High School Activity Center Air Conditioning Equipment Construction Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696102 Construction project of the District Administration Building in the West District of Chiayi City (combined with the establishment of public childcare) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2696103 Maintenance of facilities related to parks, squares, trees, gardens, and green spaces in Qingshui District in 2012 (opening contract) Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696178 A batch of 100HP and 450HP submersible electric water pumps (low suction type) (including installation and trial run) Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696179 Attached Kindergarten 111 Second Semester Lunch and Snack Ingredients Consignment Purchase Service Deadline13 Jan 2023 2696180 112 annual community free shuttle bus manpower outsourced procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696181 A set of automatic medicine dispensing machine (including 2 years equipment maintenance after the warranty expires) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2696183 112 National Elementary School Athletics Championships Miaoli County Team Participation Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696184 Road renovation project of Ciguang 21 Village, Yuegangying District Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696185 112 Year Xianguang Second Village Immigrant Museum and Guishan Military Village Story Museum Operation Project Deadline12 Jan 2023 2696186 Renovation and maintenance of Zengwen and Zuozhen recreational system facilities in 2012 (open contract) Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696187 112 Western-language medical journals procurement case Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696190 112 Year Employment Training Program for Disadvantaged Women and Middle-aged and Elderly Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696191 Shuttle bus rental service for Xingfu Campus of Yingsu Magic Academy from January to December 2012 Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696192 112 Overhaul of Nangan #9 machine in Zhushan Branch of Xiehe Power Plant Deadline17 Jan 2023 2696193 111 School Year Flying with Dreams 18- New Taipei City Brave Outstanding Youth Book and Presentation Procurement Project Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696194 13/14 and other 12 trains contract mail transportation Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696195 2023 Hualien International Stone Sculpture Art Season Outdoor Creation Camp Planning and Implementation Deadline03 Feb 2023 2696196 112 year fire safety equipment improvement plan Deadline17 Jan 2023 2696197 Procurement of yearbooks for fresh graduates of grade 112 Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696198 Entrusted service case of visual design for the exhibition of Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696199 111 school year physical fitness tutoring group project materials printing Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696200 Extracorporeal Shockwave Therapy Apparatus Rental Case Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696201 Unit 20 Line 100K+200 Road Section 110 and 111 Years Heavy Rain Disaster Restoration Project Deadline17 Jan 2023 2696202 New Taipei City Market American Small Complex Stadium Floor Renovation Project Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696203 Kindergarten class extension and employee restaurant kitchen space adjustment project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696204 112 Gukeng Township agricultural road, urban road, township road, village contact road and laneway maintenance project (opening contract) commissioned design supervision work Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696205 2023 Yilan Green Expo - Sustainable Dreamworks Facilities Construction Procurement Deadline13 Jan 2023 2696284 Weeding and facility maintenance around the public parking lot of Nanzhuang Township Office in 112 (open contract) Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696286 Procurement of iron parts for the renovation project of the plant evolution exploration area of Xitou Nature Education Park Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696287 rubber tube assembly, etc. 13 items Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696288 transcranial high-speed magnetic wave stimulator 1 setz Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696290 111 school year 2nd grade scout life sleepover camping outdoor education activities Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696291 112 Luodong Forest District Management Office fund operation sales commodity procurement case Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696292 Cleaning of the front/back building of Banqiao Post Office Post Office Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696293 high- speed camera Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696568 111 academic year high school graduation trip off-campus teaching procurement Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696569 Fuao gas station 3 underground oil tanks in double-layer construction work Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696570 A batch of 100HP and 450HP submersible electric water pumps (low suction type) (including installation and trial run) Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696575 Tefuye No. 2 road branch line agricultural road and Dabang village Niafa agricultural road disaster reconstruction project and other 2 projects Deadline17 Jan 2023 2696576 112 outsourced lawn mowing and tree maintenance needs in the living administrative area Deadline12 Jan 2023 2696577 111 year pipeline project unit price procurement Taitung, Taimali station (excluding outlying islands and remote mountainous areas) and 112 year pipeline equipment maintenance proj Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696579 Puppet Theater Digital Multimedia Exhibition Deadline30 Jan 2023 2696580 Pinglin District River Drainage and Other Drainage in 2012 to maintain smooth flow of rivers and environmental improvement, rainwater sewers and urban drainage maintenance projects Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696581 Purchasing case of Shennei multiple sclerosis drug Deadline12 Jan 2023 2696582 112 years of retired police personnel care, community volunteers and the elderly living alone and caring for vulnerable groups, commissioned services for the experience inheritance Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696585 Study on Deterioration Behavior of New Cement in Supercritical and Saturated Environment of Carbon Dioxide Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696586 2023 Yilan Green Expo - Sustainable Dreamworks Facilities Construction Procurement Deadline13 Jan 2023 2696588 112-year opening contracts for natural disaster rescue and repair projects in Xicun, Dongcun, Tianmei Village, Shishan Village, Yuanlin Village, and Nanfu Village Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696589 Procurement of work jackets and ambulance reflective vests for the staff of the Fire Department of Miaoli County Government Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696590 112 Building cleaning contract work Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696591 pump accessories (Cooler) Deadline11 Jan 2023 2696592 Road drainage improvement project of Lane 23, Zhongyang Road, Yongkang District Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696593 butterfly valve - manual vertical 1 set (Pingzhen District) Deadline17 Jan 2023 2696640 112 Years Campus Greening and Landscaping Maintenance Procurement Deadline03 Jan 2023 2696641 Procurement of Procurement for the Treatment of Metastatic Non-Small Cell Lung Cancer Deadline12 Jan 2023 2696642 112 year Donghe Village, Nanjiang Village, Penglai Village Natural Disaster Rescue and Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696645 2012 Foreigner Temporary Shelter and Resettlement Center Plan Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2023 2696646 Mailiao High School February 112 to January 113 volleyball team breakfast, dinner, supper purchase Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696647 Procurement of Gas Chromatograph for Water Quality Division in 112 Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696648 set of Tsinghua fundraising database management system Deadline07 Jan 2023 2696649 Xiaogang Factory 1 ton space bag PE inner bag 400HD Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696650 The baseball team participated in various competitions and practice competitions in 112 Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696651 Nanhua District Beipingli and Nanhuali Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696652 Shenzhen-Australia Center 112-113 Periodic Inspection and Maintenance of Electrical Equipment Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696653 Pingtung County Guangchun High School Feimenglin Academy and Homeland New Construction Deadline16 Jan 2023 2696654 Xinyi District 112 annual street lamp repair and cable cleaning project Deadline09 Jan 2023 2696655 Textbook for the second semester of 111 academic year Deadline10 Jan 2023 2696656 Procurement of Deadline10 Jan 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us