Taiwan Tenders - 11 January 2023 (Page 2 of 3)

569 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 January 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 January 2023, across industries like Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Defence, Logistics, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 January 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Defence, Logistics, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

2707977 2012 Liberty Times Procurement Case of Neighborhood Mayor, Mediation Committee and Tenancy Committee of Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708008 annual procurement of water treatment chemicals sodium hypochlorite and aluminum sulfate Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708009 A batch of exhaust fans Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708010 112 years of emergency removal of driftwood and drifting objects in various fishing ports in Miaoli County (open contract) Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708011 112 Public Protection Action Broadcasting System Maintenance Case Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708012 112 Tainan City Street Dogs and Cats General Handling Work Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708013 Xingtian Elementary School 112 Annual Transactional Work Outsourcing Services Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708014 Unit 2 Line 0k-31k Section Selected Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708015 Mobile single-layer body freezer  Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708016 2023 Erlin Township, Changhua County Erlin Town Lantern Festival Lantern Erection Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708023 National Pingtung University of Science and Technology's 112-year public accident liability insurance (including additional clause insurance) and employer accident liability insura Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708024 112 Taipei Electric Power Section (team) rented crane trucks and handling equipment to cooperate with lifting work Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708025 Post-Disaster Reconstruction of Public Facilities after Typhoon Xuan Nuo in September 111 (B1 Category) - Eagle Creek Trail 1K+180~1K+680 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708026 Unit price contract for vertical chip card reader Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708030 112 annual municipal publicity advertising light box and billboard production and installation opening contract case Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708035 Purchase of textbooks for the second semester of the 111 academic year Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708041 112 Annual Staff Recognition and Spring Festival Fellowship Dinner Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708048 112 Ministry of Education Student Guidance Information Network Maintenance Work Plan Procurement Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708049 2012 Nangang Park Management Park Park Renovation Project - Nangang District, Xinyi District Greening Maintenance Reservation Project, Taipei City 112 Nangang District Reservation Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708050 Labor procurement case of Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708051 2023 World Book Day Outsourcing Service Case Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708384 111 Dredging operation of the upstream section of Qingshuixi Nanyun Bridge - expenditure part Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708385 2012 Taitung County Government Execution Vehicle Leasing Case for Hotel Management Work Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708386 mobile stereo X-ray machine 1 Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708387 Textbook for the second semester of 111 academic year Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708388 Celebrating the 112th Anniversary of Changhua County Women's Day Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708389 112-year rural community green care policy promotion plan Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708390 Jia District Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project - Commissioned Technical Services Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708391 The school's 112 year junior high school graduates' appropriate admission promotion manual and backing board procurement case Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708392 112 Shengou and Guangxing water supply plant high-voltage power supply station subcontract inspection (merged bidding) Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708393 112 Taitung County Friendly Service for the Disabled and Family Care Visiting Plan Deadline30 Jan 2023 2708394 Purchased 17,700 handleless bamboo brooms and 1,060 wooden handles in 112 Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708395 B batch of materials such as pressure-holding and pressure-reducing valve (including telescopic cross filter tube with pull rod) Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708396 2012 industrial road weeding and weeding pruning entrustment case Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708397 Pingding factory monitor system expansion Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708398 May and June 2011 heavy rain (H3-017) Mingfeng Village earth retaining facility disaster reconstruction project Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708401 Shuilian Village Second Street Road Damage Repair Project Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708403 Outdoor education activities for teachers and students of grades 3, 4, 5, and 6 in the second semester of the 111 school year Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708405 Yiliguo Xiaochuantou Road (Ping 187 County Road) and Haiyan Road (Taiwan Line 17) Corridor (Intersection) Improvement Research Project Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708406 Transformer update case for 112 years of Zhongqing Sorting Institute Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708407 The entrusted service procurement case of the Presidential Palace Handicraft Exhibition in the first half of 2012 Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708408 Taitung County 111 Anti-Gender Violence Publicity and Education Promotion Implementation Plan Publicity Procurement Case Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708410 Labor contract for the operation of the special line for animal protection in 112 years Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708412 Longtan water purification plant and the improvement of the frequency converter of the pressurization station in the jurisdiction Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708414 Renovation project of basketball court in front of Huilong Civic Activity Center, Guishan District Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708415 One- year unit price opening contract for uterine perfusion manipulation cannula Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708417 Carbon Dioxide Laser Therapeutic Apparatus (Simple Type) Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708419 112 year A work area hole cover lifting and surrounding reinforcement maintenance work Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708421 112 year environmental greening and landscaping horticultural finishing work Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708423 Tainan City Activities and Emergency Response Connection Case in 2023 (open contract) Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708424 Labor procurement for off-campus teaching visits and travel activities in the 111 school year of National Seventh, Senior One and Senior Two Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708427 Overhaul of centrifugal air compressors of each unit in 112 years Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708428 Pingtung County Qianjin Elementary School Building A teaching building wall crack and paint repair project Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708430 112 Changhua County Water and Soil Conservation Project Entrusted Design, Manufacturing Supervision Technical Service Open Contract Deadline31 Jan 2023 2708459 111 Diesel Unit Parts Maintenance Work Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708460 6 items including antenna element Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708461 Guandu Wharf Fountain Square and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2023 2708462 Mudan water purification plant aqueduct improvement project Deadline08 Feb 2023 2708463 Road improvement project in front of No. 469, Lane 705, Jiabei Street, Jialuo Village, Fenyuan Township, 111 Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708464 One-year open contract for a batch of snacks and seasonings Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708465 Nongyi III 028 Phase III Rural Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2023 2708466 Cement concrete pavement maintenance project in Gangshan Public Works Section (111-112) Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708467 Special nest material for laboratory mice (open contract) Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708468 qualified mark 20 million pieces Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708469 In-studio video combing and make-up service of program department in 112 years Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708470 Cultural and recreational activities of the village, neighborhood head, tenant committee and mediation committee in 112 years Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708471 Landscape maintenance work for maintenance access roads under bridges along the line (opening contract) Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708472 In September 2011, typhoon Xuanlannuo H3-014 Zhushan Town Central Ri Nei Dark Pit Agricultural Road Disaster Restoration and Reconstruction Project, H3-015 Zhushan Town Central Lif Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708473 112 year rural construction related project management operation labor contract Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708474 Ruiyuan Elementary School--111 0918 Earthquake L1 Class Ruiyuan Elementary School Teaching Building Stairwell and Office, Principal's Office Toilet Reconstruction Project Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708475 2012 escrow Wenzhong 8 school land rugby field and surrounding pedestrian walkway park facility management and maintenance implementation plan Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708476 112 annual SAP software authorization maintenance procurement case Deadline31 Jan 2023 2708477 112-year Sanwan Township street lamp maintenance subcontract work opening contract Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708552 112 year environmental protection vehicle maintenance opening contract Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708553 112 Annual Shitan Township Disaster Rescue Emergency Dredging Open Contract (Unit Price) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708554 Lane 176, Hushui Road, Yuanlin City, etc. 3 road improvement projects Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708555 Nongyidong 023 Rural Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2023 2708556 Tauhu Elementary School, Linkou District, New Taipei City 112 Year Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Procurement Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708557 112 Annual Labor Conditions Division Computer Software and Hardware Equipment Leasing Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708558 CNPC No. 18 and No. 19 oil barge outboard engine and generator heat exchanger cleaning Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708559 112 year tablet computer replacement, teaching software property procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708560 Drainage Improvement Project of Section 12K+300-11K+700 of Taiwan Line 15 in Zhonghe Section Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708561 112 year teaching, office and teaching staff dormitory area air-conditioning equipment appointment maintenance service Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708562 Caotun Hot Pot Festival and Love Sending Warmth Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708563 High-voltage power improvement project of the second machinery hall and high-voltage substation improvement project of the administrative building Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708564 112 years Taochang mobile crane (elevator) rental long-term work Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708565 112 years of domestic tourism multi-theme tourism activities marketing media channel procurement case Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708566 111 academic year senior high school 112 grade graduation album property procurement case Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708569 Main Hospital and Branch Hospital RO Water Supply System Pipeline Disinfection, Sterilization and Maintenance 4 Items Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708570 DOMINO printing machine consumables (brand: DOMINO) a batch Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708571 Improvement Project of Farm Road Facilities in Taiping Country Deadline30 Jan 2023 2708572 112 Campus Safety and Environmental Facilities Improvement Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708574 111 school year 3rd, 4th and 5th grade outdoor education teaching activities Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708575 112 Children's Day gift purchase Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708729 Hualien Locomotive Depot Train Inspection Room Interior Decoration Project Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708730 112 Xinxing Junior High School Teaching Building Northwest and Northeast Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Planning Design and Manufacturing Supervision Technical Service Procure Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708731 Taichung Flower Expo Waipu District Lenong Pavilion and Visitor Center Roof Leakage Repair Project Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708732 Food Inspection and Counseling Business Vehicle Leasing Incidental Driving Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708733 year fire-fighting material opening type case Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708734 Shuikeng Village 3 Neighborhood Huwu Farm Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2023 2708735 A batch of cover plates Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708736 112 Wenhua Road Office Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708737 (September 111 Typhoon Xuanlannuo) Reconstruction of the pit beside the Chungu contact road in Kasuga Township Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708835 special earmuffs for ear thermometer (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708836 Taoyuan International Airport Backup Water Source Pool Renovation and Well Replacement Project Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708837 (112) Annual recurrent and overhaul work for exhaust gas desulfurization equipment of Xing three and four machines Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708838 Outsourced operation of Dona Water Purification Plant in 112 years, outsourced meter reading and water fee collection work in the 4th work area (Dona) of Meinong Institute in 112 y Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708839 Armored Cable etc. 1 item Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708840 Opening contract for the improvement project of arcades and pedestrian spaces along the street in the building base of Taipei City in 112 Deadline19 Jan 2023 2708841 Flood Detention Pond Facility Maintenance Management and Equipment Maintenance and Disaster Rescue (Insurance) Project in South and North District Taoyuan City in 112 Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708842 Yangmei Service Center user water equipment unit price procurement project (open contract) (112 years) Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708843 The case of labor procurement for the 111th grade recorder troupe of Shixing National Primary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County to participate in the Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708844 Satisfaction survey on barrier-free transportation and gender-friendly services in Yunlin County in 111 Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708845 112 Years Procurement Case of Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708846 Procurement Case of Vegetable Washing Machine for Renai Nutrition Department Deadline13 Jan 2023 2708847 Outsourced operation of Maolin Water Purification Plant in 112, outsourced meter reading and water fee collection work in the 3rd work area (Maolin) of Meinong Institute in 112 (co Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708848 Xinwei Administrative Center Office Area and Tourist Service Space Expansion Project Deadline19 Jan 2023 2708849 112 Year Taipei Social Housing Youth Innovation Feedback Program Counseling Team Deadline31 Jan 2023 2708850 112 Year Taipei Social Housing Youth Innovation Feedback Program Counseling Team Deadline31 Jan 2023 2708851 Procurement of 2 lifeboats in 112 Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708852 Lumingli 8-12 Linnong Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2023 2708853 employee health check (open contract) Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708854 Open contract for emergency repair project within the jurisdiction of Taipei Water Source Specific District in 112 Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708855 Procurement of Textbooks and Properties for Vocational Subjects in the 2nd Semester of 111 Academic Year (Including Items 1 and 2) Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708856 Industrial waste waste plastic mixture (D-0299) entrusted with clearing and processing for 1 year Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708857 liquid level controller batch B Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708858 Bali Sewage Treatment Plant Phase 5 Equipment Renewal Project Commissioned Planning Design and Manufacturing Supervision Technical Services Deadline06 Feb 2023 2708859 Business rental car Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708860 112 year market civil engineering and equipment subcontract maintenance sporadic maintenance appointment contract Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708861 Nanhua District cemetery land environmental maintenance work (open contract) Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708862 112 Annual Disaster Relief Hose Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708914 The 112 year Jinfeng Township grassroots construction small project opening contract Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708915 Xianai Agricultural Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2023 2708916 Entrusted professional services to purchase outdoor education activities (including accommodation, catering and transportation) for Form 5 in the 111 school year Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708917 air respirator group (SCBA) and so on, a total of 2 items Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708918 67 items such as flexible shaft connection Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708919 112 annual land environment adjustment work within the jurisdiction of Hualien Public Works Section Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708920 Disposable towel (large) 1 batch unit price contract Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708921 Siyuan Building and Medical Science and Technology Building UPS system battery real-time monitoring device equipment renovation Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708922 Drainage Improvement Project of Lane 382, Section 1, Hecuo Road, Yuemeili, Hemei Town Deadline17 Jan 2023 2708923 (1) 2022 Turkish IZMIR Oriental Tobacco Leaf Grade AB 131,040 kg (±2%, net weight) (2) Turkish SAMSUN Oriental Tobacco Leaf Grade AB 53,760 kg (±2%, net weight) in 2022 ) Deadline08 Feb 2023 2708924 Sporadic power distribution pipeline project in Yigong District in 111 years Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708925 Soil and Water Conservation Bureau Taichung Sub-bureau's 112 year project quality entrusted sampling inspection Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708926 112 year electric stacker and electric pallet truck rental opening contract procurement Deadline11 Jan 2023 2708927 Purchasing lunch group meals for the second semester of the 111 academic year and the first semester of the 112 academic year Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708928 school year ninth grade off-campus teaching activities procurement case Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708929 112 year small and medium-sized row dredging and maintenance and improvement of water conservancy facilities in Niaosong District, Kaohsiung City (open contract) Deadline16 Jan 2023 2708930 112 Nantou City Road Auxiliary Facilities Engineering Restoration Opening Contract Deadline18 Jan 2023 2708931 New establishment and repair of CIS identification system in Miaoli District in 112 Deadline12 Jan 2023 2708932 112-114 annual biochemical test reagents and consumables (open contract) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709053 Keelung City Government's 112th Annual Municipal Schools (Places) Water Mist Cooling System Construction Property Procurement Deadline13 Jan 2023 2709054 Pesticide Procurement in Longjing District, Taichung City in 112 Deadline17 Jan 2023 2709055 File processing labor contract Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709057 2012 Kinmen Agricultural Irrigation Water Planning and Crop Experiment Research Plan Deadline18 Jan 2023 2709082 112 Year A district mobile pump operation and rescue (open contract) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709083 Pingtung County Ligang Township Yutian Elementary School Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709084 D-shaped ring edge block, etc. 42 items Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709085 112 annual dredging engineering survey and design operation plan Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709086 Puzi City 112 year street lamp installation, repair, relocation and other projects (open contract) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709087 Changhua District Business Office 112 Year Lift Elevator Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709088 112 Annual Wugu District Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2709089 Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709102 New establishment and repair of CIS identification system in Hsinchu District in 112 Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709103 112 Annual Campus Crisis Incident Handling Reassuring Service Team Personnel Language Mode Preliminary Study Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709105 Polygonum multiflorum and other Chinese herbal medicines totaling 44,511 kg Deadline18 Jan 2023 2709106 112 annual stadium runway renovation project entrusted planning, design, supervision and manufacturing service procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2023 2709107 112 annual planning of the gymnasium of each unit of the fire station and subcontracted construction of floor mats Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709108 2012 "Hospital-wide Personal Computer Procurement Case" Deadline18 Jan 2023 2709110 Transformer and ancillary facilities update plan for 112 years Deadline17 Jan 2023 2709111 Body Composition Analyzer Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709112 2023 Dadun Art Exhibition website and review system maintenance information service procurement case Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709116 Chiayi City West District National Sports Center turnkey project Deadline14 Feb 2023 2709194 Hualien County sewer sewage pipeline maintenance work in 112 years (opening contract) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2709195 112 fire safety equipment improvement procurement Deadline18 Jan 2023 2709196 111 school year first and second grade scout camping outdoor education activities Deadline13 Jan 2023 2709197 Donggang Yanpu Fishing Port Yanpu Park Freezing Processing Logistics Center Yu (3)-3 Facility Land Occupation Exclusion Cleaning Work Deadline18 Jan 2023 2709198 Hualien City Living Facilities Improvement Project Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709199 Camp dormitory renovation project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2709200 Automatic Saw Grinder B Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709201 Gukeng weather station new project Deadline30 Jan 2023 2709202 ammonium perchlorate and other 7 items Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709203 112 Year Deadline17 Jan 2023 2709204 112 Annual Campus Mowing and Shrub Tree Trimming, Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2023 2709205 Labor procurement case for off-campus teaching and visiting activities in the second year of high school in the 111 academic year Deadline17 Jan 2023 2709206 Taiwan sugar health food bag; 29,200PC Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709207 112 Daxi District traffic sign project (opening contract) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709208 Sampling and inspection of water quality in various sewage plants in the region in 112 and 113 Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709209 112 pharmacy and sales industry drug dealers and medical equipment vendors data inspection and public health policy publicity entrusted services Deadline31 Jan 2023 2709234 In 112 years, Pingnan District high-voltage wire defective replacement or high-voltage bare wire covering work, etc. Deadline31 Jan 2023 2709236 Entrusted operation case of Dongrong three-dimensional parking lot (including shopping malls) in Dali District, Taichung City Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709248 Open contracts for various projects within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township (5) Deadline12 Jan 2023 2709253 Yushanli Old Cuozai Nong Road (near Qianghuang Gaofen 17) Road Drainage Improvement Project Subsidy Project Deadline16 Jan 2023 2709260 Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709261 Department of Cardiology 17 medical materials unit price opening contract Deadline07 Feb 2023 2709262 CNPC 111/112 Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709264 Soil and Water Conservation Bureau Tainan and Taitung Branch Area 112 Annual Project Quality Entrusted Sampling Inspection Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709265 112 Annual Taoyuan City Flood-prone Areas Flood-prone Community Promotion Plan Entrusted with Professional Services Deadline31 Jan 2023 2709266 Jinyang Village Zhongyue Section Rural Road Facility Improvement Project Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709267 2023 Pingtung Rebo Recreation Area Labor Service Procurement Deadline11 Jan 2023 2709268 Customized artificial hip joint for tumor Deadline12 Jan 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us