Taiwan Tenders - 31 January 2023 (Page 2 of 3)

409 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 January 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 January 2023, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 January 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

2755280 purchase of 1 batch of water lifesaving equipment in 112 years Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755281 Entrusted professional services for swimming teaching in the second semester of 111 academic year Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755282 112 Annual Water Quality and Quantity Protection Area Inspection System Maintenance and Improvement Plan Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755283 printers Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755338 (Correction Announcement) Jincheng Junior High School Runway and Semicircle Bow Area Renovation Project Entrusted with Planning, Design, Supervision, Manufacturing and Labor Procur Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755356 (Correction Announcement) Wuhe Terrace Water Supply Pipeline Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline01 Feb 2023 2755357 Rene Brie: Visual Explosion Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755360 112 annual pipeline hole cover repair project in the southern region (opening contract) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755373 Anti-collar blue long-sleeved work clothes Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755375 100LL Aviation Gasoline B Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755376 112 Years Overseas Youth Cultural Ambassador (FASCA) Freshman Training Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755383 Yejianghuaxi pit ditch improvement project Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755384 Environmental Improvement Project for Rural Settlement Roads in Longchuanwo, Longqi District Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755386 electrolytic capacitor procurement Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755387 12 items such as PF12041P065 filter Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755389 electric fence machine, etc. a total of 2 items Deadline02 Feb 2023 2755391 analog control panel type 1 Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755393 Liuying District (No. 882, Pinghe Section) Drainage improvement project next to Ba Laoye Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755394 112 Keelung City Public Library Outsourced Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755396 Avian Influenza Case Field Culling Corpse Disposal Opening Contract - Excavator Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755398 Waste solar photovoltaic panel cleaning audit and emerging waste recycling promotion plan Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755399 Batch B (6) Procurement Case of Surgical Hygienic Materials Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755402 Phase II Environmental Improvement Project of Nanliaoli Fish Base in Mituo District Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755403 Baihe District 112 Annual Disaster Emergency Response and Repair Project (open contract) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755405 Main Hospital and Branch Hospital RO Water Supply System Pipeline Disinfection, Sterilization and Maintenance 4 Items Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755408 (Correction Notice) Taichung City State Assets Map, Daqing, Jianguo North, Chonglun Park Attached, Old Jianguo Market Temporary, Huishun, Zhongming Road Temporary, and Chonglun Nor Deadline21 Feb 2023 2755410 (Correction Notice) 1 set of fire fighting robot Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755411 (Correction Announcement) Recruitment and Selection Trial Service Case for New Practitioners Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755413 Correction Announcement) 2012 Police Clothing Procurement Case Deadline20 Feb 2023 2755415 (Correction Announcement) 2012 Ship Hull Insurance, Third Party Liability Insurance (P&I) and Warehouse Fire Insurance Case Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755416 (Correction Notice) Hsinchu No. 1 Reconstruction Project Plan and Feasibility Study Report Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755504 7 items including fire protection system maintenance (whole building at new site) Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755505 112 Annual Wushantou Plant Pipeline Leakage Repair Unit Price Contract Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755507 112 Handling the contracting and procurement of labor services related to target training for substitute servicemen Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755508 (Correction Announcement) 112 Annual Planting and Maintenance Work Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755521 The 112th year of Kaohsiung City Council entrusted planning and publishing the electronic journal of Kaohsiung Forum Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755522 112 year sample inspection of difficult items in water Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755523 112 Annual Taipei City Employer Reassurance Plan for Employing Foreign Care Workers—Home Training Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755524 District Public Engineering Office and Locomotive Shed Renovation Project Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755525 The 112 annual septic tank and shade well culvert maintenance project in each hospital area Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755526 New Taipei City 111 Annual Graduate Mayor Award Ceremony Medal Production, Event Theme and Publicity Design, Photography and Venue Layout Labor Service Procurement Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755527 112 annual airport runway friction coefficient detection service case Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755528 [Medical image reader (19 inches)] 1 batch Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755529 Annan District AN07-49-8M road project (back section) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755530 (Correction Notice) Water Supply Equipment and Pipe Fittings Replacement at Piers 10, 15 and 16 of Keelung Port East Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755531 112 year Gushan District Public Office implements an open contract for the procurement of supplies needed for dengue fever prevention and control work Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755532 (Correction Announcement) 112 annual training materials electrical materials class opening contract Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755533 sludge incinerator filter accessories (Jiufang Environmental Protection) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755534 Hukou station area 111 annual lake 14 round area barrage and other 3 improvement projects Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755535 Procurement case of 112 Years Anti-Student Drug Abuse Consultation and Guidance Group Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755536 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the rural road on the south side of Dabianlin Bridge in Gukeng Village, Gukeng Township Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755537 (Correction Announcement) Purchase of Lunch and Kindergarten Snack Ingredients for the Second Semester of the 111 School Year Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755538 Surveillance system sporadic overhaul work Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755539 Improvement project of ecological discharge pipe in the fourth temporary storage area of mud pumping in Nanhua Reservoir Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755540 New Taipei City Government Market Office 112 Annual Temporary Rental Vehicle (including driving service) opening contract Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755541 (Correction Announcement) 112 annual training materials welding materials open contract Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755543 flushing pump 2 sets Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755544 (Correction Notice) Classroom Setting Project of the Department of Nursing Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755545 Correction Announcement) 2012 Promoting the Employment Promotion of Specific Targeted Workers and Employment Disadvantages Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755546 112 annual judgments and other printing services open contract labor procurement case Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755547 (Correction Announcement) Taitung County Health Bureau--112 Years Telehealth Care Service Commission Outsourcing Case Deadline01 Feb 2023 2755548 112 Minquan Junior High School (Group A), Zhongxiao Junior High School (Group B), Taiping Elementary School (Group C), Yongle Elementary School (Group D) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755549 112 Year Neighborhood Chang Wenkang and Domestic Local Construction Observation Activities Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755550 Primary School auditorium door fence installation project Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755551 (Correction Announcement) 111 Postal Life Insurance Surpassing the Peak Business Competition Commendation Ceremony and Accommodation Services Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755552 Xinpu Town rainwater sewer and drainage ditch cleaning and maintenance project in 112 (opening contract) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755553 A batch of live mealworms and barley worms in 112 (open contract) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755554 (Correction Announcement) Additional counter project in the No. 1 Nagutang in Guanmiao District Deadline02 Feb 2023 2755555 112 Visual Design Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755556 Camp renovation project Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755557 (Correction Notice) A batch of black and white photocopiers leased for 2 years Deadline02 Feb 2023 2755558 Rene Brie: Visual Explosion Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755589 112 year student dormitory, indoor and outdoor courts and administrative office simple water and electricity repair work procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755592 112 years Hualien image clothing collection and production entrusted professional services Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755594 Entrusted professional service case of animation creator base Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755595 112 Xingda steam power unit substation high and low voltage electrical equipment maintenance work Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755601 multifunctional three-purpose stand Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755604 112 Year Taiwan Good Travel - Rift Valley Hualien Line Service Upgrade Project Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755610 112 Hsinchu City Public Facilities Pipeline Database and Management System Integration Application Construction Plan Supervision Commissioned Technical Services Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755611 112 Hualien County Independent Disaster Prevention Training Management Implementation Plan Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755612 Hualien County Independent Disaster Prevention Training Management Implementation Plan Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755613 Bidding case for 2 unit price contracts of medical materials in the operating room of the general branch hospital from 111 to 113 Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755614 A batch of printed matter procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755615 1 set of PA2200489-1 nerve conduction and evoked potential instrument Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755616 Taoyuan City's new personnel service network system and daily assessment management system construction plan Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755617 Zengwenxi Drainage (8K+275) Bridge Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755618 112 Cleaning of waste water equipment in Nanhua Plant Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755619 Improvement of Simulator Reactor Configuration in Decommissioning Stage Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755620 Improvement of fire safety equipment in the 112th year of Yongji National Primary School in Yingge District, New Taipei City Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755621 112 Annual Hualien County Disaster Prevention Geographic Information System Maintenance and Monitoring Plan Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755622 Taoyuan City 111 School Year Graduate Mayor Award Trophy Production and Prize Packaging Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755623 Black China, White Light Exhibition Literature Design and Production Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755624 111 school year 7th and 8th graders sleepover camping activities Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755625 112 Jinning Township Drainage Dredging Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755626 112~113 years ENVEA (ESA) analyzer accessories length approx. Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755627 112 album CD production Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755628 (Correction Notice) 112 Motorized Lighting for Disaster Relief Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755629 Group Accident Insurance for Residents of Heping District, Taichung City in 112 Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755630 112 Qingshui District bicycle lanes, hiking trails and recreational area environmental facilities cleaning and maintenance project opening contract Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755631 112 Taichung City Government Economic Development Bureau jurisdiction (Jinji, Fengzhou, Taiping) park environmental monitoring plan Deadline20 Feb 2023 2755632 (Correction Announcement) Professional service entrusted by the Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755633 2012 Fengshan Huangpu New Village Household Insect and Ant Control Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755634 112 Taichung City Government Procurement Professional Training Bento Procurement Deadline02 Feb 2023 2755635 (Correction Announcement) Bade Rongjia New Dementia Zone Turnkey Project Deadline24 Feb 2023 2755636 (Correction Announcement) National Tainan No. 2 High School Timpani Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755637 Inductively coupled plasma atomic emission spectrometer Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755638 Kinmen County Zhongzheng Elementary School team participated in the National Student Music Competition in the 111th school year Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755639 112 Xingyi machine damper drive equipment maintenance work Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755640 112 Annual Foreign Trade Association Marketing Office Taiwan Boutique Selection Outsourcing Manpower Dispatch Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755641 Keelung City's 112 and 113 Years Resilience Taiwan Large-scale Typhoon Earthquake Preparedness and Cooperation Project Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755653 (Correction Announcement) 112 Jiaxin Company Packaging Machine Room Structure Damage Reinforcement Project Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755654 Hsinchu Air Force Base storage tank covering soil and oil retaining embankment and other projects Deadline16 Feb 2023 2755655 Changhua Post Office 112 annual employee health check Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755656 (Correction Notice) 1 laser light source Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755657 Decoration project of the office building of the General Administration Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755658 (Correction Announcement) Embankment Road Improvement Project of Sancha Village, Ligang Township, Pingtung County Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755659 Correction Announcement) Taipei City 112 Annual Park Green Square and other attached children's playground inspection labor procurement case (A, B standard) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755660 Correction Announcement) Deadline02 Feb 2023 2755661 Correction Announcement) The unit price for the repair of pumps in Hengchun and Donggang in 112 Deadline02 Feb 2023 2755662 112 New Taipei City Public Land Management Maintenance and Revitalization Project Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755663 (Correction Notice) 5G AIoT Promotes Office Conference Room Renovation Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755664 entrusted to handle Lianjiang County's 112 year local SBIR plan labor service entrustment case Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755665 14 items such as PL12271P036 single bed set Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755666 high temperature baking oven Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755667 (Correction Announcement) Entrusted professional service case of Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755668 (Correction Announcement) 112 Year Longtan Traditional Dragon Boat Procurement Case Deadline31 Jan 2023 2755669 (Correction Announcement) Commissioned Construction Supervision and Work Report of the Second Phase Project of Restoration and Reuse of the Hsinchu Branch of the Sixth Fuel Plant o Deadline01 Feb 2023 2755670 (Correction Announcement) 112-113 Public Landfill Operation Management and Information System Maintenance Plan Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755671 Correction Announcement) 112 Years Constructing a Safe Chemical Environment Plan - Procurement of Chemical Disaster Rescue Equipment and Mobile Remote Control Turrets Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755672 Reinforcement Project of Raw Water Pipe Riverbed Section of Mudan Water Supply Plant Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755673 Correction Announcement ) Large-scale survey plan of Zhuoshuixi tributaries (including) in Puzixi water system Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755674 Correction Announcement) The River Sediment Quality Inspection Plan under the Fifth River Bureau of the Water Conservancy Administration of the Ministry of Economic Affairs (additi Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755675 2023 Taoyuan Eid Festival Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755676 112 annual ice water host maintenance case Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755677 Outsourced labor procurement for the second semester of student dormitory meals in the 111 academic year Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755678 Lianhuatan Stronghold 002 and other 2 barracks renovation projects Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755679 Armored Cable etc. 1 item Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755680 Refurbishment project of 2 barracks such as A02 of the central column stronghold Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755681 Airport MRT Bridge Safety Inspection Work Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755682 campus well water pressurization station and connecting pipeline renovation project Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755683 (Correction Notice) 111 Xinyi Heping Building Waterproof and Thermal Insulation Project Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755684 Antong station landscape and tourism service facilities activation and improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755685 Entrusted service for off-campus teaching activities for the first grade in the 111 academic year Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755686 battery type large bone drill mobile phone set 4 sets Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755687 (Correction Announcement) Jingxiu Elementary School Touch TV Equipment Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755688 (Correction Announcement) 2012 Deadline01 Feb 2023 2755689 Sternum Saw Blade Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline14 Feb 2023 2755690 (Correction Announcement) Commissioned by the Marine Conservation Administration for the 5th Anniversary Education Promotion Promotional Materials Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755709 (Correction Notice) Greenhouse gas analyzer and other equipment Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755711 Taiwan Kaohsiung Juvenile and Family Court 112 years air-cooled ice water host procurement case Deadline02 Feb 2023 2755712 2012 Hualien City public retail market drain well cleaning and silt removal services Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755713 2012 No. 2 building repair class reservation type unit price maintenance project Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755714 Procurement Case of Drug B Batch (A) in 112 Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755715 Zhongshan Branch 112 Annual Entrusted Maintenance and Repair Case for Official Vehicles (Selective Bidding to Establish a List of Qualified Manufacturers) Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755717 Shoushan launch station power improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755718 (Correction Announcement) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755719 (Correction Announcement) 111th Annual Improvement Project of Barrier-free Campus Environment of Toyota Elementary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline02 Feb 2023 2755720 The 112-year building repair (open contract) entrusted technical service and labor procurement case of public schools at all levels under the Education Bureau of the Taipei City Go Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755721 112 year entrusted cooperation book digitization project Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755722 (Correction Announcement) 112 Taichung City Report Volume Monitoring and Control Plan Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755723 Taichung City Government's 112 Years of Changes in the Elderly Age. Career Development Program Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755724 112 Xikou Elementary School Student Brunch Kitchen Labor Outsourcing Work Contract (fixed unit price award) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755725 Hualien City Public Office Cleaning Team 112 Years entrusts special medical and nursing on-site health service work procurement Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755726 2023 New Taipei Campus Advertiser Activities Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755727 (September 111 Typhoon Xuanlannuo) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the retaining wall on the lower slope of the agricultural road in Shimen Village, Mudan Township Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755729 112 year Songde building electromechanical equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755730 2023 Tonghua Small Travel in Toufen City Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755731 Taoyuan aboriginal merchants sales platform launch highlight shaping and sales presentation labor procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755732 (Correction Announcement) Maintenance and testing of underground oil tanks at Songshan Airport gas stations and other stations Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755733 Clearance of weeds and branches in Qui Nhon District Cemetery in 2012 (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2755735 112 Year "Global Investment Policy, Review Mechanism and Trend Research Project" Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755736 112 years Changhua County breeding area and sea road surveillance video system lease (open contract) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755737 112 Year Liuhe Bureau Project Construction Groundbreaking Ceremony and Completion and Opening Activities (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755738 Children's Art Education Center Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755739 Procurement case of Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755740 Taichung City Government's 112nd Annual Employment Service Diversified Marketing Promotion Plan Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755741 Wadun pumping station backup power system improvement project Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755743 Chiayi County Daji National Middle School 111 year sports playground and surrounding facilities renovation project entrusted with planning, design, manufacturing supervision, techn Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755745 Drainage facility maintenance project in the jurisdiction of Dajia Section (April 112-March 113) Deadline10 Feb 2023 2755753 (September 111 Typhoon Xuanlannuo) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the retaining wall behind the Gaoshi tribe house in Mudan Township Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755768 New construction of Yilan County Library Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755769 112 years "campus trees, shrubs, lawn pruning and weeding and maintenance of planting areas" entrusted professional services Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755770 112 school year sixth grade outdoor education activities Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755771 112 Tai'an Hakka Cultural Festival and Farmer Awards and Commendation Deadline03 Feb 2023 2755772 Educational travel activities for the second year of high school in the 111 school year Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755773 112-114 years QRAE gas detection module accessories length approx. Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755774 Xinying District Business Office 112 years of potential excavation of power distribution pipelines in the whole work area, pipe-in-pipe and bridge-attached pipeline projects Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755775 Taichung City Port District Art Center 112 Year Building Waterproofing and Elevator Renovation and Other Repair Projects Commissioned Planning, Design and Manufacturing Supervision Deadline08 Feb 2023 2755776 Procurement of Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755777 111 school year second grade off-campus teaching activities labor procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755778 112 fire safety equipment improvement procurement Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755779 year CNC lathe training material opening contract Deadline13 Feb 2023 2755780 Datan Power Plant's additional gas-fired recirculation unit power generation plan No. 7 unit natural gas decompression station relocation project Deadline07 Feb 2023 2755781 Labor procurement case for 112-year senior exercise course plan Deadline09 Feb 2023 2755782 0.7 Liter Cereal Whiskey Carton - New Oak 6,060 pcs Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755783 0.7 Liter Cereal Whiskey Carton - New Oak 6,060 pcs Deadline04 Feb 2023 2755784 112 annual swimming pool renovation project entrusted with planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline06 Feb 2023 2756148 [112 Annual Campus Cleaning and Maintenance Outsourcing Service] Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2023 2756149 112 Years Forbidden City Podcast Art Procurement Case Deadline08 Feb 2023 2756150 Miaoli County Xinyi Elementary School Renovation and Construction Sports Field Project Deadline09 Feb 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us