Taiwan Tenders - 1 February 2023 (Page 2 of 2)

261 tenders published in Taiwan on 1 February 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 1 February 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 1 February 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

2760830 Kinmen County Health Bureau's 112-year commissioned chest X-ray inspection work (unit price award) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2760831 (Correction Announcement) 112-113 annual medical office printed materials Deadline14 Feb 2023 2760833 Entrusted professional service case for Deadline01 Mar 2023 2760896 primer plug (including surface, excluding printing) item B Deadline09 Feb 2023 2760898 Cable-stayed bridge repair project in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline07 Feb 2023 2760899 11 unit price open contracts for standing drugs Deadline08 Feb 2023 2760900 112 year Deadline07 Feb 2023 2760901 Item B of closing rough embryo Deadline09 Feb 2023 2760902 Drainage cover improvement project of Lincuo Lane and Dayuan Lane in Jiji Town Deadline04 Feb 2023 2760904 Emergency Generator Annual Major Maintenance Case Deadline06 Feb 2023 2760905 112 Year 112 Public Street Light Maintenance and Addition (Including Materials) Labor Service Opening Contract in Tianzhong Town, Changhua County Deadline04 Feb 2023 2760906 112 Year 112 Small and medium-sized drainage, rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels (excluding road side ditches) and other improvement and maintenance projects Deadline07 Feb 2023 2760907 Environmental Landscape Improvement Project in Inner Island and Xinpuli, Tongxiao Town Deadline09 Feb 2023 2760909 Hualien County Signs and Signs and Lines Improvement and Replacement Project (including 112 Provincial Highway Traffic Signals) (open contract) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2760910 Miaoli County Tai'an National Primary and Secondary School 112th Annual Student Transportation Vehicle Subsidy Plan-Elementary School Private Car Labor Procurement Deadline08 Feb 2023 2760911 The leasing case of computer equipment and photocopier in the headquarter of the 2012 National Secondary School Games Deadline06 Feb 2023 2760912 Hualien County Stadium 112 Annual Disaster Rescue Repair Opening Contract Labor Service Procurement Deadline07 Feb 2023 2760971 112 year Keelung city forward slope monitoring operation technical service project procurement Deadline16 Feb 2023 2760972 (Correction Announcement) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2760973 Yangshan Park Trail Reconstruction Project, Lieyu Township, Kinmen County Deadline06 Feb 2023 2760974 112th Taoyuan City Indigenous Affairs Cadre Organization 1st Training Activity Deadline03 Feb 2023 2760975 112 annual travel exhibition participation marketing promotion Deadline09 Feb 2023 2760976 (Correction Announcement) 2012 Beipu Township Road Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2760977 (Correction Announcement) 2012 Kaohsiung Office Small Cargo Transportation Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2023 2760978 Procurement case of Deadline09 Feb 2023 2760979 Taipei Public Works Section Yingge (West Line) Bridge Repair Project Deadline14 Feb 2023 2760980 (Correction Announcement) Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--Taitung County's 112-year marine environment overall management and maintenance plan Deadline06 Feb 2023 2760981 Guandu Police Station Building Structure Repair and Refurbishment Project Entrusted Design and Manufacturing Supervision Service Case Deadline01 Feb 2023 2760982 (Correction Announcement) Kaohsiung Port Intercontinental Container Center Development Project Deadline13 Feb 2023 2761021 (Correction Notice) Nabafos Capsules 500 mg (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline07 Feb 2023 2761022 Entrusted to handle regular inspection and test run of discharge outlets of fixed air pollution sources in 2012 Deadline08 Feb 2023 2761023 (Correction Announcement) Beigan Qinbi Settlement Scenic Park Parking Project Planning Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline10 Feb 2023 2761024 (Correction Announcement) New Taipei City Xinpu Elementary School 111 School Year 1st Grade Off-campus Teaching Commissioned Professional Services Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761025 (Correction Announcement) Procurement of Diesel Engine Forklifts of Five Tons or More and Their Accessories Deadline10 Feb 2023 2761026 (Correction Announcement) Repeat cycle ST10~ST50 regular labor service and ancillary equipment overhaul work Deadline04 Feb 2023 2761027 112 year Taipei City Zhanqian underground street firefighting equipment comprehensive maintenance maintenance opening contract Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761028 flat mouth underwear and other 2 items Deadline09 Feb 2023 2761029 (Correction Announcement) Road Disaster Reconstruction Project of the Second Water Intake of Gao Yilan Upper Tribe Deadline04 Feb 2023 2761030 Procurement of water delivery vehicles in 112 years Deadline07 Feb 2023 2761031 (Correction Announcement) Entrusted project management and supervision technical services for rocket assembly and sub-system development and testing plant engineering Deadline09 Feb 2023 2761032 (Correction Announcement) 112-113 student transportation vehicle (medium and large bus) rental purchase case Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761033 (Correction Announcement) Echo Improvement Project for the Performing Arts Hall of Mansion Elementary School Deadline03 Feb 2023 2761107 Maintenance and maintenance of analytical instruments such as inductively coupled plasma atomic emission spectrometers Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761108 112 Youth International Conference and Exchange Activities Administrative Operations Deadline20 Feb 2023 2761156 Hsinchu District Supervision Office Hsinchu City Supervision Station Inspection Field Building Seismic Reinforcement Turnkey Project Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761157 (Correction Announcement) The investigation of the distribution of Leucaena in the Hengchun branch of the Animal Research Institute and the supervision plan for the removal plannin Deadline09 Feb 2023 2761158 112 New Taipei City Primary School Cultural Relics Census and Archiving Project (Phase 1) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761159 (Correction Announcement) 112 Domestic Certification and Inspection Quality Management Plan for Net Zero Emissions Deadline04 Feb 2023 2761160 (Correction Announcement) Deadline07 Feb 2023 2761161 Tainan City Xiaying Elementary School 112 annual lunch delivery labor procurement Deadline02 Feb 2023 2761162 Expansion joint catchment belt replacement work (opening contract) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761163 Entrusted technical service for Deadline08 Feb 2023 2761164 (Correction Notice) 112 Taipei Sales Office General Pulp Large Roll Toilet Paper (including monthly delivery to designated locations) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761165 Dormitory renovation project of Heping Building in Gangshan Camp Deadline07 Feb 2023 2761166 (Correction Announcement) Installation of Smoke-shielding Roller Curtains in Elevator No. 1 of Rehabilitation Building in Sanchongyuan District Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761167 (Correction Announcement) Renovation Project of Women's Toilet on the Fourth Floor of Xiaoqin Building Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761168 (Correction Notice) Automatic Filling Module for Central Filling Line Area Deadline23 Feb 2023 2761264 Environmental Quality Monitoring Service for Toufen Regional General Waste Disposal Site in Miaoli County in 2012 Deadline13 Feb 2023 2761265 2012 Taichung City outsourcing market and ancillary parking space rental market assessment Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761266 Taipei Broadcasting Station's 112-Year Broadcasting Equipment Generation Update Deadline06 Feb 2023 2761415 Kinmen County Drafted Male Enlisted for Accident Insurance During Compulsory Service (Unit Price Award) Deadline06 Feb 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us