Taiwan Tenders - 7 February 2023 (Page 3 of 3)

558 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

2788010 112 year Taichung City Government Fire Department Office Fire Safety Equipment Overhaul Report Deadline23 Feb 2023 2788011 Tainan Municipal Liberty Park Runway Renovation Project Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789227 112 year replacement draft male vacuum cup and backpack procurement case Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789228 112 year replacement draft male vacuum cup and backpack procurement case Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789229 Commissioned planning and design and supervision technical services for barrier-free elevators in complex buildings and barrier-free corridor improvement projects in wind and rain Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789231 Tianzhong Township, Changhua County, 112-year-old environmental disinfection commission case Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789233 (heavy rain in May and June 2011) Pingtung City Liukuaicuo Drainage Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789234 112, 113 annual high-voltage equipment component replacement and maintenance opening contract Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789236 Tongxiao transfer center area of each station greening work Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789237 Taichung, Fengyuan, Liyutan water supply plant pump repair unit price contract Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789238 112-year aviation service safety management information system (ASMIS) outsourced maintenance case Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789239 sports room basketball volleyball court lighting Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789241 Agricultural Industry Development and Innovation Research Project Official Vehicle Leasing Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789242 111 school year 7th grade outdoor education activities Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789244 Quality monitoring and data management of high myopia prevention and treatment among schoolchildren in Taipei City in 112 years Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789245 National Chung Cheng University Swimming Pool Filtration System Procurement Case Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789246 112 annual unit price purchase of communication equipment update, maintenance and inspection Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789248 Datong Township Songluo Comprehensive Sports Ground and Administrative Center Sidewalk Surrounding Environmental Facilities Improvement Project Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789249 medical equipment 4 items Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789704 112-year-old dangerous power improvement and school-wide power map drawing commissioned design supervision technical service labor procurement case Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789706 Taichung City Houli District Office to purchase communication equipment (smart phones) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789707 112 Annual Huatan Township Ditch Dredging Maintenance and Improvement Project (opening contract) Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789709 Jeonwon Games team clothing Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789710 Commissioned Professional Services for Airport Carbon Certification and Net Zero Emissions Deadline08 Mar 2023 2789711 Water and Soil Conservation Project for Construction of Gufeng Tribal Meeting House in Zhuoxi Township, Hualien County Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789712 promotes betel nut-free support for environmental programs Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789713 Puyan Township Office's 112th Annual Village Neighborhood Cultural and Recreational Activities and Business Study Observation Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789714 112 Annual High Performance Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometer Maintenance B Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789715 Purchasing Case of Emergency Relief Materials (Open Contract) in Response to Natural Disasters in 112 Years in Fuxing District Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789716 Lukang-Xiucuo water purification plant fast filter replacement project Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789718 112 annual Xitou nursery seedling tending operation Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789720 Procurement of Uniforms and Sportswear for Freshmen of the 112th Year of Tainan Municipal Nanning High School Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789721 Road and infrastructure improvement project in Dapu Township in 2011 (1) Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789722 cylinder liner and other 27 open contracts Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789723 Inspection of seven items including air pollutants emitted by Hemei Township Waste Incineration Plant in Changhua County in 112 years Deadline16 Feb 2023 2789724 Taichung City Wuri District Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project in 2012 (open contract) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789725 112 year emergency repair (communication) project of roads within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township Deadline17 Feb 2023 2789726 third gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant S-8001A/B filter accessories (Maker: PALL) and other batches Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789727 43 items such as PE12014P062 automatic flushing filter Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789728 Taoyuan Aviation Fuel Center aviation refueling equipment maintenance work Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789729 Night lighting addition and improvement project Deadline17 Feb 2023 2789730 ISC VENTIS MX4 four-purpose gas detector maintenance work 1 piece Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789731 Greenhouse gas analyzers and other equipment Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789732 Improvement project of adjacent platform of Xiaonanhai Suspension Bridge in Houbi District Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789733 112 Year 6 Grade Outdoor Teaching Activities Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789734 immunomembrane method antinuclear antibody IgG immune test system 1 (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789735 2023 Chiayi City International Three-Minute Film Contest Event Planning and Execution Entrustment Service Case Deadline24 Feb 2023 2789736 112 Year Miaoli County Zaoqiao Township Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (open contract) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789737 One piece of nickel-iron-chromium alloy plate Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789739 2012 Commissioned Research Project Deadline01 Mar 2023 2789740 345kV 3rd to Dapeng 2nd Road #93~#102 ground wire and barrier replacement project Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789745 112 Year Miaoli County Zaoqiao Township Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (open contract) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789748 Dalin Factory 11th Distillation Workshop 112 Years Overhaul Main Tower Cleaning Work to Remove Iron Sulfide Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789749 Survey on Attitudes and Experiences of Users in Forest Recreation Sites Administered by the Forest Service to Bringing Pets into the Park Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789750 112 Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789758 Environmental monitoring during the operation of the follow-up project of the newly established Chenggong water purification plant in Taitung Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789759 Tongluo Township 128 Line 15K+510 Section Road Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789763 112 New Taipei City Tour Movement Guide Labor Service Procurement Deadline18 Feb 2023 2789765 [Stainless steel four-connected sink] 1 set Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789767 112 Field Service Beanie Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789768 Adjustment planning promotes refinement and exchanges and mutual learning Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789771 Kinmen County Cultural Bureau Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789772 High-quality public toilets and beautiful environment promotion plan - 3 public toilet improvement projects including the first three-dimensional parking lot in Huatan Township Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789778 Pingtung County Gaotai Min Middle School 111 Year 2 Semester Love Nutritious Breakfast Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789783 112 Year Disaster Emergency Response and Repair Project-Open Contract Deadline17 Feb 2023 2789794 Road Pavement and Soil Retaining Facilities Improvement Project in Datianli, Jiaxian District Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789802 112 year illegal building treatment plan - demolition of illegal houses or factories in the central management river area Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789803 Drainage Improvement Project of Zhanbao Road Side Ditch and Road Branch Line in Ziguan District Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789804 112 annual community care and care base county out-of-county visit activities labor procurement case Deadline18 Feb 2023 2789805 Purchasing case of cleaning up the tombs of various tribes in Fuxing District in 112 years Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789806 112 Years Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Villagers Accident Insurance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789807 112 Year Tai'an Township Entrusted Planning, Design, Supervision Opening Contract for Simple Tap Water Supply Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789808 111 Lugu Township Fenghuang Village Ertu Road Pavement Improvement Project, 111 Lugu Township Fenghuang Village Tiandi Lane Road Repair and Improvement Project, 111 Lugu Township C Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789809 112 year Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Xiangbi, Shilin Village Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby and Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789810 oxygen therapy device Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789811 112 year Miaoli County Tai'an Township Qing'an, Daxing Village Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby and Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789815 Xiaogang Factory Refined Sugar 25kgPP Woven Laminated Bag 24,000HD Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789816 112 Year Jinshui Village and Bagua Village, Taian Township, Miaoli County Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby and Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline21 Feb 2023 2789817 Diaphragm gas meter 5-station verification machine Deadline20 Feb 2023 2789822 Kaohsiung City Tianliao District Office's 112th Annual Procurement Case of Neighborhood Chief and Tenancy Committee Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789827 Entrusted Design Supervision Case of Use License Change Project of Labor Service Center, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789839 Rural construction related project management labor contract Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789850 112 annual waterway mechanical cleaning labor service work Deadline15 Feb 2023 2789864 National Kinmen Senior High School went to Taiwan to participate in the 111th school year national student music competition labor procurement case Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789865 112 annual Yongan District help pump maintenance case (open contract) Deadline17 Feb 2023 2789870 112 Annual Concert 1st rental sheet music Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789874 Packaging Domino equipment Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789880 Beigang Town Fufan Cemetery New Construction of the Third Bone Pagoda Deadline14 Feb 2023 2789881 4 substations and mechanical and electrical center branch projects of the whole school Deadline13 Feb 2023 2789882 112 years information security building property insurance and other insurance Deadline21 Feb 2023 2790461 Microsoft software one-year license Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790476 Ribbon for Thermal Transfer Printing Printer for Postal Window Deadline08 Mar 2023 2790477 2-year maintenance of two Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790478 low-sulfur fuel oil (S: 0.5%) about 3,600 kg Deadline02 Mar 2023 2790479 low-sulfur fuel oil (S: 0.5%) about 3,600 kg Deadline02 Mar 2023 2790481 Procurement of General Medical Drugs for Taichung Animal House in 112 Deadline15 Feb 2023 2790482 Carbon steel inner and outer rings, stainless steel spin clamp graphite gaskets, etc., a total of 34 items Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790483 Scenic spot improvement in Shuishe area entrusted with design supervision Deadline02 Mar 2023 2790484 Penghu transmission and storage equipment and pipeline entrusted design work 1 piece Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790485 112 annual cleaning supplies procurement case Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790487 Lanyu Township 112 year public works and post-disaster reconstruction project commissioned design and supervision technical service opening contract Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790488 Entrusted professional services for the 12th Taichung Literary Award Essay Competition Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790489 Annual Zengwen Nanhua Unicom Management Jinan District Water Resources Promotion Plan Deadline21 Feb 2023 2790491 Planning, Design and Manufacturing Supervision of Iron Sheet Roof and Water Leakage Remediation Project at Nos. 36-42 and 54-58 of Funeral Parlor (Peace Hall) in Southern District Deadline14 Feb 2023 2790492 112 years of emergency repairs and repairs of wild creeks, landslides and agricultural road disasters within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township Deadline17 Feb 2023 2790493 Tai'an Township Bagua Village Langding Nagu Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline21 Feb 2023 2790494 ethylene oxide (EO) sterilizer, etc. 4 items Deadline21 Feb 2023 2790495 Silicon Wafer Laser Simple Cutting Module Detailed Specification: UD2S00AYBLG-00002 Total 1ST Deadline16 Feb 2023 2790599 Package Software Detailed Specification: 1090811 Total 1ST Deadline16 Feb 2023 2790600 Changed Zhushan (including Yanping area) urban plan (second overall review) entrusted professional services Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790601 aortic balloon pump 1 set Deadline18 Feb 2023 2790602 Daxing Village 8 Neighborhood D017 Dabang Area Slope Drainage Improvement Project Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790603 floor type ultra high speed centrifuge detailed specification: UD1L00LAECE-00001 1PC in total Deadline16 Feb 2023 2790604 1 batch of animal drugs in 112 Deadline15 Feb 2023 2790605 Procurement of Procurement of Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790606 Dahu Elementary School 112 F first half of the year public office lunch cooked food delivery labor procurement Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790607 Longmen closed position guide management commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790623 Disaster prevention heavy machinery standby and disaster emergency repair project in Zhongxing Village, Tai'an Township, Miaoli County in 112 Deadline14 Feb 2023 2790624 Preliminary Analysis of Groundwater Outflow Potential in Taoyuan Coastal Zone Deadline14 Feb 2023 2790626 112 Lingya District Flood Season Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790629 18 items including bolt baffle Deadline15 Feb 2023 2790632 Beili North Road Branch Line and Dawang Village Rural Road Improvement Project Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790636 112 year emergency repair (passage) project of roads within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township (Second Work Area) Deadline17 Feb 2023 2790639 circuit board Progress Rail Locomotive Inc. /EMD original brand part number 8460225 6PC Deadline16 Feb 2023 2790642 powder sintering 3D printer brand FORMLABS model FUSE1 detailed specifications total 1ST Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790644 National Taiwan University Hospital official vehicle (Bernz model) maintenance type 1 Deadline14 Feb 2023 2790647 112 Year Yonghe Branch Xinsheng Police Station Building Renovation Project Deadline16 Feb 2023 2790673 Maintenance of 800mm swash plate oil pressure buffer check valve in Sankeng water pumping station in Longtan water purification plant area in 112 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2790764 2023 13th Tainan Literary Award and 3rd Ye Shitao Short Story Literary Award Planning and Implementation Service Case Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790765 112 year emergency road repair (pass) project in Fanlu Township (the third work area) Deadline17 Feb 2023 2790766 Procurement case for replacement of 1 official electric car (including charging pile) in 2012 Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790767 Taichung City Government's 112 year specific target implementation plan for entrepreneurial charging stations Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790768 unit price contract for multi-gene mutation detection of tumor liquid biopsy Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790769 3rd Line 328k+470 Disaster Restoration Project Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790770 112 Year 112 entrusted survey design and manufacturing supervision technical service opening contract for various projects within the jurisdiction of Shuishang Township (Phase 1) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790771 111 0918 Earthquake Duli Industrial Road Branch Line and Furong Industrial Road Main Line Disaster Reconstruction and Two Merging Projects Deadline14 Feb 2023 2790772 2012 Taipei Cultural Assets Management System Maintenance and Interconnection National Cultural Assets Network Plan Deadline17 Feb 2023 2790773 112 Taichung City Animal House Medical and Epidemic Prevention Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Feb 2023 2790774 Microscopic Image Observation System Detailed Specification Total 1ST Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790985 Integrated medical suspension system Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790986 (Correction Announcement) Hualien County Fire Department 112 annual reservoir fire truck 1 Deadline17 Feb 2023 2790987 112 Year 112 Street lamp maintenance and other work in Waipu District, Taichung City (open contract) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790988 Kinmen County Conservation Engineering Institute entrusts park lakes and shore debris removal services (unit price award) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790989 (Correction notice) label sticker two-year unit price opening contract Deadline14 Feb 2023 2790990 Renovation project of the sports playground and surrounding facilities of Haishan Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City - entrusted with planning, design, supervis Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790991 112 year emergency repair (pass) project of county roads under the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township Deadline17 Feb 2023 2790992 112 New Taipei City Section Environmental and Landscape Maintenance Work Deadline17 Feb 2023 2790993 Siemens steam turbine special accessories Deadline15 Feb 2023 2790994 Changan D/S IEC 61850 monitoring equipment for installation of terminal equipment Deadline21 Feb 2023 2790995 112-Year-Owned River Occupation Behavior Exclusion Plan (Eradication of Tall Plants) Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790996 AI logic image signal analysis software Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790997 112 annual search guide luminous rope procurement case Deadline13 Feb 2023 2790998 (Correction Announcement) 112 New Taipei City Government Landscape Tree Pruning Education Training and Technical Test Certification Program - Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline14 Feb 2023 2790999 Kinmen County 112 Annual Main and Secondary Road Reconstruction Project Entrusted Planning Design and Manufacturing Supervision Technical Services Deadline16 Feb 2023 2791000 112 Year Remote Control Drone Liability Insurance Deadline14 Feb 2023 2791001 112 Annual Toucheng Public Works Section Slope Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline21 Feb 2023 2791002 Yanpu Township Road Drainage Maintenance Project in 112 (open contract) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2791003 Caotun Township Office's 112 year cleaning team vehicle equipment tire and tire damage repair service procurement (open contract includes expansion) Deadline16 Feb 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us