Taiwan Tenders - 17 April 2023

17 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 April 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 April 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3027258 Engineering Procurement and Construction of Truck Tanker Loading/Unloading Field Deadline15 May 2023 3027260 Medical Materials Deadline18 Apr 2023 3027261 Dongshi-Fengyuan Living Circle Expressway (Third Standard - Shigang Xinxing Tuniu Section Project) Deadline20 Apr 2023 3027263 North Section, Circular Line (From Y19 (Excluded) to Y20), Including Civil, Me, Ee&Ecs Construction Segment. Deadline01 Jun 2023 3027265 Single Photon Computed Tomography Deadline02 May 2023 3027274 Uh-60m Black Hawk Helicopter Auxiliary Power Unit Generator Deadline24 Apr 2023 3027276 Planning and Design Service of Reconstruction Works of Daliao District Xinqiang Street Deadline08 May 2023 3027278 Urine Drug Screen for New Psychoactive Substances and Rapid Urine Drug Screen Deadline20 Apr 2023 3027285 2023 LA Branch Swift Penetration Test Detail Deadline20 Apr 2023 3027297 Entrusted Manufacturing Supervision Work for Binjiang and Dazhi Pumping Station Unit Renewal and Sunshine and Other Pumping Station Peripheral Equipment Renewal Projects Deadline08 May 2023 3027301 Road outside the Development Project Deadline16 May 2023 3027305 Mid-Term Road Rehabilitation Project of Minbaklu Bridge on Taiwan Provincial Highway No.20 Deadline08 May 2023 3027313 Computed Tomography Scanner Set Deadline19 Apr 2023 3027326 Unit Price Contract for All-Round Cancer Gene Mutation Detection in Entity Tissues Deadline17 May 2023 3027330 2023 International Professional Development Program for Elementary and Junior/Senior High School Teachers: Arrangement for Airline Tickets, Accommodation, And Food Deadline24 Apr 2023 3027346 Pipeline Embedded Construction (Outsourcing Authorized by Power Company) of Binlang Bypass of Provincial Highway No.9) Deadline25 Apr 2023 3028959 Purchase project of Road Sweeper in 2023 Deadline24 Apr 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us