Taiwan Tenders - 7 June 2023

16 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 June 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 June 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3204805 Medical Material One Batch Deadline03 Jul 2023 3204807 Old Fongshang City Wall Historic Route- Urban Design and Construction Supervision Deadline05 Jul 2023 3204808 Taichung City Sewage Sewer Branch Pipe Network and User Takeover Project 7-10(Shizheng Road and Yingcai Road and Other Adjacent Areas) Deadline12 Jun 2023 3204810 Disposable Syringe Kit:Syringe*2+Coiled Line+J Tube Two-Year Unit Deadline03 Jul 2023 3204813 Purchasing 1 Items of Endo Tube Deadline20 Jun 2023 3204814 Purchasing 1 Item of Officinal Medication Deadline13 Jun 2023 3204816 Procurement of Oseltamivir Phosphate for Oral Suspension 25,000 Boxes Deadline12 Jun 2023 3204817 Construction of the Entrance, Surroundings, And the Building of Professional Education Deadline29 Jun 2023 3204818 Renovation Project for Tuku Drain Bridge of National Freeway No.1 Deadline13 Jun 2023 3204820 Provincial Highway 19a 47k+350~50k+800(New Station 49k+482~52k+934) Widening Project Deadline05 Jul 2023 3204822 Taiwan Railway Sinsiouguluan River Bridge and Laklak River Bridge for Earthquake Resistant Design and Reinforcement Deadline06 Jul 2023 3204823 Medical Special Materials for Cardiology Deadline12 Jun 2023 3204824 Consumable Materials Deadline12 Jun 2023 3204827 MRT Circular Line Project N Sections Y23(Excluded)~Y25(Excluded)- Contract Deadline04 Jul 2023 3205869 In 2012, 1 Batch of Uniforms for Firefighters, Volunteers, Volunteers (Rescue) and Women's Propaganda Personnel Was Purchased Deadline19 Jun 2023 3205873 “ACQUISITION OF SAFETY BOOTS FOR MOTORIZED, COYOTE COLOR TACTICAL BOOTS AND 80 PROTECTION KITS FOR THE MOTORIZED IMMEDIATE REACTION GROUP OF THE NATIONAL BORDER SERVICE Deadline14 Jun 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us