Taiwan Tenders - 26 July 2023

19 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 July 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 July 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3371561 Central Region Branch Office Commissioned Technical Service for Slope Safety Assessment and Slope Maintenance Engineering Design and Engineering Supervision Deadline30 Sep 2023 3371564 Shihmen Reservoir/Hsinchu Interconnecting Pipeline Project,3rd Bid Deadline31 Mar 2024 3371572 Medical Materials for Thoracic Surgery Deadline28 Aug 2023 3371574 The Turn-Key Project of No.1 Reformer Plant Sour Water Stripper System Replacement Deadline31 Jul 2023 3371575 Construction Project for Taipei City Fire Department Xinlong Station Deadline01 Aug 2023 3371576 Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contract for Spongostan Powder Deadline31 Jul 2023 3371578 Unit Price Opening Contract for Tka System and Other 6 Items Deadline31 Jul 2023 3371579 Acquisition of New Material Circular-Industrial Park Deadline21 Aug 2023 3371584 2023-2025 Performance Improvement Construction of Airside Pavement Facility Deadline02 Aug 2023 3371586 Engineering Design and Supervision Technical Services of National Freeway No.1 Widening Project Deadline04 Sep 2023 3371591 Feasibility Evaluation、Comprehensive Planning and Design of Reconstruction of the First Bridge on Provincial Highway 27 Line 1k+227 Deadline23 Aug 2023 3371592 Parking Management and Charging System Rental Deadline24 Aug 2023 3371595 Partial Retrofit and Reconstruction Project of Xuanbao Bridge on Provincial Highway No.61 at 94k+455 Deadline23 Aug 2023 3371691 0.6 Liter Bottle and 0.33 Liter Bottle, can 18-Day Draft Beer Refrigerated Transportation in Taito District Deadline31 Jul 2023 3371692 112-113 Year 0.6 Liter Bottle and 0.33 Liter Bottle, Canned 18-Day Draft Beer Refrigerated Transportation Deadline01 Aug 2023 3371693 0.33 Liter Draft Beer Refrigerated Transportation Deadline01 Aug 2023 3371694 25,000KG Activated Carbon for Dechlorination Tower Deadline31 Jul 2023 3371695 Procurement 113-115 Typhoid Vaccine 6,100 Doses Deadline31 Jul 2023 3371697 Taiwan Chinese Language Learning Center Promotional Video Deadline26 Jul 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us