Taiwan Tenders - 3 August 2023 (Page 2 of 2)

282 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 August 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 August 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 August 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3399716 Drugs (1586 Items including Sub -Items) (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Sep 2023 3399775 Entrusted Design Supervision and Professional Technical Consulting Services for the Southern District Traffic Control System Update Procurement Project (R34) of the Expressway Bure Deadline15 Aug 2023 3399780 Promotion and Maintenance of Information System for Management and Subleasing of the Rental Social Housing Service Deadline31 Aug 2023 3399793 Cars Deadline31 Dec 2023 3399797 Design and Construction Supervision Services for Central Freeway Area of Radio,Parking Management, Network Transmission, And Weigh in Motion. Deadline22 Aug 2023 3399798 Track Restoration and Landscape Improvement Construction Work in Western Part of Taipei Railway Workshop. Deadline04 Sep 2023 3399811 Technical Service Contract for Taipei City Shilin Shezi Island Area Section Acquisition Project Phase I Project Management and Project Residential Engineering Planning Deadline29 Aug 2023 3399828 3.0t Mri System (Including 8-Year Maintenance) Deadline08 Aug 2023 3399834 Installation and Optimization of the Parking Dynamics Information Guidance System Deadline28 Aug 2023 3399841 Medical Material One Batch Deadline28 Aug 2023 3399843 Unit Price Opening Contract for Tka System and Other 6 Items Deadline07 Aug 2023 3399895 Integrated Data Center Infrastructure Maintenance Outsourcing Deadline31 Aug 2023 3399910 Lng Buyer's Representative Service Contract Deadline22 Aug 2023 3399918 Maintenance Work of Street Lights in the Jurisdiction of Pingtung Branch(112) Deadline14 Aug 2023 3399988 Housing and Real Estate Information System Expansion and Maintenance Information Service Deadline31 Aug 2023 3399990 Rental Cloud Technology Law Enforcement Service System Deadline29 Aug 2023 3400002 Ground Anchor Detection, Evaluation, Design and Manufacturing Supervision Work in Zhongli, Hsinchu and Fuxing Sections Deadline04 Sep 2023 3400461 Student Swimming Course, Teachers and Watchman Training Course Transportation Train Integration Plan Deadline08 Aug 2023 3400465 New Taipei City Sanzhi and Tamsui New Construction Project Deadline16 Aug 2023 3400468 Human Resources Information System Maintenance Deadline09 Aug 2023 3400470 Taibagang Elementary School Repaired and Built a Baseball Field Plan Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400498 Osimertinib Drug Deadline08 Aug 2023 3400506 Construction of the Information and Communication Room of the Relay Office of the Information Center of the Ministry of the Interior and the Follow-up Maintenance of Outsourcing Se Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400514 Yanshu No. 1 well and other 11 heavy (new) chiseling projects Deadline08 Aug 2023 3400538 Construction of the Language Center Building Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400548 Lighting Equipment Installation Project Deadline08 Aug 2023 3400552 Chiayi County Xingang Township Office 112 Village Neighbors Self -Improvement Activities Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400559 Hongren Elementary School's Remote Area Schools and Non -Mountain Non -City School Facilities and Equipment Planning Projects Deadline09 Aug 2023 3400570 Qingfu Community Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline10 Aug 2023 3400597 Heavy (New) Excavation Projects including Well Deadline08 Aug 2023 3400644 floor and rain cover improvement project on the east side of the teaching building, and the restoration of the retaining wall of the back court Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400650 Emergency rescue (repair) project (opening contract) of the embankment section of the middle reaches of Zhuoshui Creek Deadline11 Aug 2023 3400652 Journal Paper Translation and Editing Procurement Deadline14 Aug 2023 3400695 Anti -Ice Rectification Gel Pads Deadline16 Aug 2023 3400696 2012 Taoyuan District Tomb Public Temple Repair Project Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400698 Taichung City, Dajia District Hualong National Elementary School, West, West of A5, And Old Toilet Renovation Projects Deadline08 Aug 2023 3400715 Gaia Coronary Artery Guide Wire Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400794 Oral Tumor and Endoscopic Device Deadline14 Aug 2023 3400800 Traffic Vehicle Rental Deadline14 Aug 2023 3400821 Slope Improvement Project of Jiushe Community Deadline08 Aug 2023 3400827 Wuqi District of Taichung City handled volunteer visit activities and energy conservation, carbon reduction, and electricity conservation advocacy activities Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400831 New Guang Community Taiwan Sugar Old Railway Environment Reconstruction Green Beautification Plan Deadline07 Aug 2023 3400838 Renovation Project of the Fence on the South Side of Building B of Ziqiang Building Deadline09 Aug 2023 3400866 Rescue Repair Project Opening Contract of Xihu Town Deadline09 Aug 2023 3401006 Electric Burner Deadline10 Aug 2023 3401022 Xinzhuang District Zhongping's Natural Ecological Study, About 320 People Deadline07 Aug 2023 3401050 Neighborhood Head and Mediation Committee Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline07 Aug 2023 3401070 International Skills Contest Deadline09 Aug 2023 3401072 Water Pipes and Electrical Works, or Construction Works Deadline09 Aug 2023 3401076 Procurement of round-trip air tickets Deadline14 Aug 2023 3401115 Xiapingli Lizhe Plaza 806 Community Agricultural Roadside Slope Improvement Project Deadline08 Aug 2023 3401118 Shishui Community, Dayan Village, Yuchi Township, Simple Water Pipe Road Payment Project Deadline16 Aug 2023 3401124 Turning Project of Liangwu Lane in Taiwu Village Deadline11 Aug 2023 3401132 Asbestos Roof Removal Deadline11 Aug 2023 3401135 National Primary School Doors and Windows Renovation Projects Deadline15 Aug 2023 3401139 leased office building relocation and sorting out procurement Deadline07 Aug 2023 3401140 Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment in 112-Campus Drainage System Improvement Project Deadline15 Aug 2023 3401149 Sixth Grade off-Campus Teaching Tour Activities Deadline15 Aug 2023 3401155 Restoration and Reuse Project of Communications Office Deadline14 Aug 2023 3401178 Tenders are invited for "Digital Cardiac Anesthesia Color Quantitative Ultrasound (Meridian)" Part Replacement and Maintenance Budget amount: 350,000 RMB Bid Closing: 2023/08/07 Deadline07 Aug 2023 3401188 Taichung City North District 115 Park New Project (Phase 2) Deadline08 Aug 2023 3401222 High School Administrative System Upgrade Web Version Deadline08 Aug 2023 3401235 Guizhuang International Travel Hot Spots and Potential Highlights Regional Research Plan Deadline14 Aug 2023 3401275 High -Quality Public Toilet and Beautiful Environment Promotion Project Deadline07 Aug 2023 3401277 Kazai Bian's First Branch Line Mainly Gives 15-1 Daxia Section 661 and Other Strengthening Projects Deadline09 Aug 2023 3401336 Fuyuan Elementary Elementary School Non-Mountain Non-City Campus Environment Improvement Deadline04 Aug 2023 3401345 Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Commissioned Design and Supervision after Inspection of the Road Inspection of the Zhibei City Office Deadline09 Aug 2023 3401349 Yongkang Elementary School Outdoor Education Commissioned Travel Industry Professional Services Deadline09 Aug 2023 3401353 Fengyuan National Primary School Handles the Deadline07 Aug 2023 3401621 Improvement Project of Gaoscun Tribe Infrastructure Deadline14 Aug 2023 3401680 Four-Share Shenzhen Xiaowei 18-5 Jianxing Section 22 Place 22 and Other Enhanced Projects Deadline09 Aug 2023 3401682 Four-Share Shenzhen Xiaowei 18-5 Jianxing Section 22 Place 22 and Other Enhanced Projects Deadline09 Aug 2023 3401769 112 Academic Year Hsinchu National Middle School Student Health Inspection Procurement Deadline14 Aug 2023 3402204 112 Tactical Vest Procurement[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date, kindly refer the document for exact date or co-ordinate with the publishi Deadline10 Aug 2023 3402470 Natural Ecological Study Deadline08 Aug 2023 3402503 Carbon Management Verification of Infrastructure Construction Deadline04 Aug 2023 3402508 External Steel Structure Coating Improvement of the Project Commissioned Deadline10 Aug 2023 3402512 Tenders are invited for "Matsu Base Headquarters Housing and Housing House New Project" and "New Project of the East Finger Camp District" Supervision and Creation Commissioned Tec Deadline14 Aug 2023 3402518 Matsu Base Headquarters Living Building New Project and Deadline14 Aug 2023 3402522 Standard Drugs Deadline15 Aug 2023 3402529 Football Team Went to Malaysia to Exchange Training for Labor Deadline07 Aug 2023 3402579 Officinal Drug Deadline29 Aug 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us