Taiwan Tenders - 24 August 2023 (Page 1 of 2)

280 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 August 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 August 2023, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Defence.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 August 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3471869 112 Academic Year to South Korea International Education Travel Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471871 112-Laid Road Widening Project in Ligu Village in Ligang Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471876 Pingxi Line K2 019 ~ 093 Road -Based Reinforcement Repair Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471879 Road Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471880 Road Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471881 Channel Dredging and Miscellaneous Removal of the Lugang Working Station Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471882 Cabin -Free Elevator Setting Project in Taipei Deadline06 Sep 2023 3471883 112-Xinyuan Township Ulong Section 80-2 Place Chain Brick New and Street Lights New Project Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471933 Integrated Body Power System Host Deadline04 Sep 2023 3471935 Screen 2-1 Line Road Development Project Deadline04 Sep 2023 3471936 Agricultural Road Improvement Projec Deadline05 Sep 2023 3471937 Purchase of Observation Type Artificial Crystal Medical Equipment Deadline30 Aug 2023 3471939 Hualien Working Section under the Jurisdiction of Pingjiao and Reform and Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471941 Yilan Line K48 661 ~ 738 Slope Slope Protection Network Fixed Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471944 Labor Work Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471945 New Project of Waldery Activity Center in North District, Tainan City Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471946 Wufeng Elementary School Comprehensive Classroom Repair roject Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471948 Wensong Village, Minxiong Township, 7 Neighbors and 6 Neighbors Damage Repair Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471950 Group 1 of Wireless Neural Track Record Monitoring System Deadline04 Sep 2023 3471952 Repair Project for Old Toilets Deadline05 Sep 2023 3471954 Siemens Simatic Pcs 7 Decentralized Control System Program Reorganization and Instrumental Correction Service Deadline04 Sep 2023 3471956 The Village Museum to Improve the Flagship Planning Hall Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471957 Repair Project of Plaza and Toilet in the Plaza and Toilet of Xinshe Temple Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471959 Renovation of Public Toilets at Penghu Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471961 Tainan Agricultural Special Products Deadline20 Sep 2023 3471962 Improvement Project, Binhai Road, Shengang Township Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471964 Changhua County Breeding Zone Public Facilities Maintenance Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471965 In 112 County Dalin Road 33k Forest Road Repair and Slope Rectification Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471966 Taoyuan District Changanli Broadcasting System Replacement and Integration Project Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471968 Repairing Project of Old Toilet Deadline30 Aug 2023 3471970 Causeway Township Construction Symposium Small Engineering Case Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471972 Gaoming Pavilion and Surrounding Environment Repair Projects Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471974 Jianjianzhu Wohe River Restoration Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471975 Lane 80 Road Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471976 Library Freshwater Branch Structure Reinforcement and Space Reconstruction Deadline04 Sep 2023 3471977 Optimization Project of Tribe Cultural Landscape Park, Nan'Ao Township, Yilan County Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471979 South Australia's Yukang Temporary Area and Surrounding Facilities Improvement Deadline04 Sep 2023 3471980 Mid -Pit Section Drainage Improvement Project in Hangkou Section in Nankeng District, Longzaki District Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471982 Silkworm Room Construction Project Procurement Case Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471983 Equipment Plans-Campus Environment Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471984 Maguang Elementary School Old Toilet Repair Project Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471985 112 Athletic Field Runway Repair Deadline31 Aug 2023 3471986 112 Five -Person Artificial Turf Football Field Construction Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471987 Labor Procurement Deadline31 Aug 2023 3471990 Taoyuan Municipal Government Municipal Building Front Roof Waterproof Renovation Project Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471991 Improvement Project of School Buildings Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471992 Dawu Township Library Construction Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471994 Wushankeng Community Agricultural Road Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3471996 Road Mining and Restoration Project Deadline29 Aug 2023 3471997 8 Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Suspension System Deadline13 Sep 2023 3471998 In 112, Qinyi Building and Chengpu Lou Renovation Deadline31 Aug 2023 3471999 Student Transportation Vehicle Rental Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472000 Improvement Project Next to the Land Land Gong Temple in Beipingli Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472001 Millennium Park Park Public Toilet Improvement Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472004 Instant Quantitative Polymerase Chain Reactions 5,000 Reactions Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472005 Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472007 Laboratory Reconstruction and Office Migration and Other Projects Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472008 Effective Management and Effectiveness of the Environmental Protection Facilities Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472009 Flower 73 Line 0918 Earthquake Disaster Retevation Project Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472011 Pier 21 Road Area Water Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472012 Road Improvement Project around the First Interchange Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472013 Agricultural Water Road Management and Maintenance Works Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472014 Factory Civil Repair Chief Related Work Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472015 Laparoscopic Positioning Ultrasound Group 1 Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472018 Yunlin County South Kuomintang Primary School Campus Radio System Equipment Deadline07 Sep 2023 3472019 Taitung County Freshman Kindergarten-Repair Project of Kindergarten Toilet Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472021 Lane 100 Lane Lun East Road Community Agricultural Road and Drainage Improvement Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472023 4 Stem Materials Such as Vertebral Formation Osteop Cement Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472024 High -Quality Public Toilet Improvement Deadline31 Aug 2023 3472025 Animal Surgery Equipment in Pingtung Courtyard Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472026 Virus Nucleic Acid Purification Reagent Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472027 Receiving Planning and Design Technical Services for the Rebuilding of Old Mai Shuai Highway Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472028 Beidong School Building Toilet Renovation Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472029 In 112, The First Step Project was Maintained by the Water and Soil Conservation Facilities Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472030 Maru Mountain Tribe Environment and Outreach Road Improvement Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472031 Audiovisual Classroom Improvement Project Deadline06 Sep 2023 3472032 Hemei Town Fangou Drainage Embankment Road Progressure Improvement Deadline07 Sep 2023 3472033 Linkou Elementary School's 1111 Mild Facilities and Equipment-East Side Gate and Adjustable Wall Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472034 Traffic Safety Improvement Project Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472035 Zerenli Aya River Branch Navigation Native Environment and United Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472036 Taiwan 1 Ding Line Xinrong Bridge Short -Term Bridge Jet Emergency Protection Project Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472037 Regional Drainage Facilities are Delineated (2 Cases Such as Xili Drainage and Other Cases) Commissioned Technical Services Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472039 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Public Group Western District Power Generation Workshop Danxiu Crash Laboratory Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472040 Waterproof Renovation Project in the Roof of Basketball Courts in the City Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472041 Village Plaza Environment Improvement Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472042 Medical Materials Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472043 Three Items Such as the Renewal Project of Lao Lao Dushui Station in Houhu Township Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472044 Yixing and Zhijie's Tribe Environment and Foreign Road Improvement Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472047 Wenchang Li Shanwen Section 1159 Place Parking Lot Shop Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472048 Steel Structure in the Jurisdiction Deadline31 Aug 2023 3472051 Lugu Township Ming Ensang Na Kang Bone Tower 1 and 2nd Floor Decoration Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472052 Labor Procurement Cases Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472053 Tainan Shin Kong Elementary School Facilities and Equipment Engineering Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472054 Commissioned Professional Institutions to Counsel Apartment Building to Establish Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472055 Phoenix Valley Bird Garden Ecological Park Immigration Poor Ramp Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472056 Zerenli 1 Adjacent Connection Road Improvement Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472058 Corridor and Shower Community Repair Project on the 1st Floor of the Gymnasium Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472059 Pneumatic Ultrasonic Dual -Use Pumping Rock Suction Machine Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472060 Road Drainage Improvement Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472061 Famous Posts and Elementary School Setting School Community Reading Stations Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472062 AC Pavement Improvement Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472063 The Road and Entrance Image Improvement Project in Wushuilizhuang, Xiluo Town Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472064 Road Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472065 Case of Decoration Project on the 5th Floor of the Second Internship Building of Chinese Kitchen Department Deadline07 Sep 2023 3472066 Band Group Training Room Indoor Decoration Project Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472067 Landscape Street Light Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472068 Labor Procurement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472069 Dongli Drainage Ditch Protection Shore Improvement Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472070 112 Cabinet -Free Facilities and Equipment Renovation (Zhong'An Workstation) Project Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472071 112 Annual Teaching Visit Teacher Overseas School Visiting (2) Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472072 Urgent Disaster Emergency Rescue Revitalization Project Express Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472073 Rebellion Wall and Drainage Ditch Improvement Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472074 Car Rental Services Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472075 112 Winter New Taipei Good Tea Promotion Program Entrusted Professional Services Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472076 Jianxing Elementary School East Building 1st to Second Floor Toilet Construction Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472078 Emergency Rescue Repair Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472080 Improvement of Drainage Roads Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472081 Improvement Project for the Simple Tap Water Syste Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472082 Road Improvement Projects in Erlin Town Deadline31 Aug 2023 3472083 Peritoneal Dialysis Solution Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472084 Dynamic Password System Maintenance Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472085 Organizational Dehydration Processing Machine Deadline06 Sep 2023 3472086 Charami Tribe Simple Tap Water System Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472087 Single -Price Contract for Tuberculosis and Anti -Drug Gene Detection Reagents. Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472088 Errei Injection (Or the Same Product) Case Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472089 4 Units of Laparoscopic Pumping Pump 4 Units Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472090 The Green Building Model Certification Improvement Project Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472091 School House External Wall Repair Project Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472092 High -Level Color Blood Flow Ultrasound Scanner One Instrument Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472093 1 Purchasing Case of Cataract Ultra -Wave Emulsifier Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472094 Public Safety Facilities and Equipment-Automatic Water Sprinkle Fire Equipment Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472095 Special Multi -Function Voltage Supply Module for Scouts Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472096 Road Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472097 Student Transportation Vehicle Leasing Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472100 Transportation Vehicle Leasing Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472101 Poli Town Synthetic Lane 177 Lane 177 Road Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472102 1 High -Quality Image Upload and Video Device Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472103 Peripheral Vascular Brackets and Conveying Systems Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472104 112 Academic Year Students Took the Transportation Procurement of Transportation Vehicles Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472105 Miming Longyan Ingots 60 Male Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472106 Improvement of Front Side Ditch at 54 Kekou Street, Xincheng District Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472108 Newly -Built Unified Package Project of Minxiong Township and Parking Lots Deadline15 Sep 2023 3472109 2024 South Island Ethnic Wedding -Love Da Wushan Series Event Integrate Marketing Planning Implementation Case Deadline08 Sep 2023 3472111 Toilet Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472112 Longtan Community Activity Center Repair Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472114 Dongshi Raw Materials District Repair Project Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472115 Repair Project in the New Building of Loyal Camp District Deadline31 Aug 2023 3472117 112 Annual Bilingual International Exchange Program Visit Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472118 National Taitung University's New Version of the Study System Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472119 Yashan District Deyi Street Drainage Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472120 Improvement Project of Wangki Kili Yinghe Street Road in Xinying District Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472121 Car Rental Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472122 Short Wave Treatment Instrument Procurement Case Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472123 Tung Chung Reservoir Water Quality Purification Facilities Project Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472125 Biochemical Serum Test Reagents (Four -Year Period) Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472126 Taiwan 15 Line 3k 700-6k000 Section of Road Base Pavement Improvement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472127 Taichung City Agency Funds are Added with Traffic Facilities Projects Deadline31 Aug 2023 3472130 113 Education Handwriting Design Printing (Including Transportation) Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472132 113-114 Foreign Cases of Pharmaceuticals and Medical Delivery Deadline05 Sep 2023 3472134 Road Updating Improvement Project Deadline07 Sep 2023 3472136 Sports Class Dormitory Space Improvement Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472139 Dr General Photography X -Ray Machine Procurement Case Deadline31 Aug 2023 3472141 Urine Test Reagents Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472144 Passenger Satisfaction Survey Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472145 Jiu'An West Road Road Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472147 Demolition Project on the Top Floor of Li Gaoying District Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472150 Simple Water Repair Engineering Entrusted Design and Supervision Work Deadline01 Sep 2023 3472159 Improvement of the Repair Facilities of Qiaofeng Community Activity Center in Kaohsiung City Deadline01 Sep 2023 3472165 Changhua County Bagua Mountain Great Buddha Scenic Area Parking Lot Entrusted Management Deadline21 Sep 2023 3472182 Taipei City Action Disaster Prevention App Reconstruction Plan Added Purchase Badfire Correction Service Program Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472183 Class Aluminum Doors and Windows Update Projects Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472184 Jiu Zhizhi Museum and Surrounding Facilities Repair Deadline01 Sep 2023 3472185 112 Northern District Rebelling Green Garden Repair Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472186 Repair Project of Longmi Citizen Activity Center and Longmi Evergreen Activity Center Deadline06 Sep 2023 3472187 Library Window Waterproof Rain Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472188 Yunlin County Meat Market Construction Deadline01 Sep 2023 3472192 Tuchang Office 112 the Entire School Adobe M365 Authorized Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472193 Optimization and Improvement Project in the Fishing Area Fishing Area, Panpi Fishing Port Area Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472195 Taizi Village, Niilewan Creek Goes out of the Haikou Channel Navigation Light Improvement Deadline06 Sep 2023 3472196 Xianglan Village Xitou Industrial Road Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472197 112-Pingtung County Donggang Town Jerlianli Daldling Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472198 Pingtung Hospital Reconstruction Project Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472199 Medical Auxiliary Building Interior Decoration Project Deadline04 Sep 2023 3472658 New Taipei City Performance Award Subsidy Project Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472659 Main Wind Pump Shaft Oil Seal 30pc 30pc Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472662 Gongdian Road Road No. 367 Lane Road Surface Improvement Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472663 Public Space Toilet Renovation and Zhuang's Pavement Improvement Project in Xiluo Town Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472664 Classroom Renovation Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472665 Improvement Project of 20 Neighbors Road, Nanyu Village, Nanzhuang Township Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472666 1.0l White Bolt Round Bottle Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472667 Men's Toilet Washing Stations, Makeup Mirrors and Part of the Tile Renovation Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472668 Air Compressor Oil and Gas Separator Procurement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472669 Fire Department Repair Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472670 Car Rental Labor Procurement Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472671 Car Rental Deadline28 Aug 2023 3472673 Case of Integration Plan for Harbor District Dangerous Item Safety Management System Deadline14 Sep 2023 3472674 Back to Jiajia and Laijia Don't Want to Go Home to the Landscape Imagery Facilities Project Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472675 Ecological Environment and Landscape Improvement Deadline30 Aug 2023 3472676 Taichung Municipal Government Education Bureau Global Information Network Deadline29 Aug 2023 3472677 Heat -Inspiring Fire Tiles Deadline30 Aug 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us