Taiwan Tenders - 8 September 2023 (Page 3 of 3)

455 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 September 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 September 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 September 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3530114 Improvement of the Road Surface Improvement Project around Liangliangtang Deadline18 Sep 2023 3530115 Improvement Project of Xiazhuang Community, Xiazhuang Community, Zhulin Village, Linbian Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530116 Inner Embassy Road Improvement Deadline22 Sep 2023 3530117 Jinning Plant Brewing One or Two Wastewater Yin Well Improvement Projects Deadline18 Sep 2023 3530118 In 112, The Zhe'An Rural Reading Area 1222 and 1263 Place Number (Gan Road 13) Agricultural Road Improvement Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530119 Main Wind Pump Shaft Oil Seal 30pc 30pc Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530123 Car Rental Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530124 112 Academic Year Visiting and exchange activities Deadline18 Sep 2023 3530125 Road Improvement Deadline18 Sep 2023 3530127 Construction Project of the History Museum of the Inner Camp District Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530130 Construction Project around Ciyun Mountain Thermal Field of Ji'An Township Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530131 Off-campus teaching tour Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530132 Annual Hezhong Brand Water Dispenser Maintenance Deadline26 Sep 2023 3530134 Pneumatic Ultrasonic Dual -Use Pumping Rock Suction Machine Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530135 Lvwei Green Garden Road Green Beauty Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530137 National Lanyang Women's Senior High School 110th Campus Student Dormitory Construction Deadline27 Sep 2023 3530138 Repair Project of Monkey Cat Bridge Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530140 Development of the Original Nation's Diversified Industries 2.0-Tribal Industry Upgrade-Taeya Study Travel Settlement-Tribe Prequal Sales Sales Upgrade Plan Deadline20 Sep 2023 3530142 112 Middle District Water Resources Operation Fund-Hushan Reservoir Operating Public Welfare Expenditure Application Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530144 Added a Special Management Project for Sewage Transportation in Taichung Park Deadline19 Sep 2023 3530146 Soochow University - Slope Protection Project Deadline14 Sep 2023 3530148 Typhoon Kanu-Renai Township Chunyang Village Chunyang Hot Spring Lianwai Road 4k 450 Disaster Repair Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530149 Eight Campus Asphalt Concrete Pavement Improvement Deadline26 Sep 2023 3530150 , Pingtung Silver Flash Silver Failure Art Festival is Executed and Produced Deadline18 Sep 2023 3530152 Maintenance of Green Space and Trees in Dongshan District Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530153 -Old Building Decoration Project Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530155 Renovation project of wards on the 7th floor and RICU Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530156 Hsm Construction and Gold Key Management System Upgraded Procurement Cases Deadline18 Sep 2023 3530157 Renovation of Building Deadline20 Sep 2023 3530159 Improve the Barrier-Free Campus Environment Deadline13 Sep 2023 3530160 Du Zang Chen Gao Wine Bottles 5,280 Branches and Other 2 Items Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530161 Miaoli County commissioned a professional organization to guide the establishment of a management organization Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530164 First Office Building Roof (Sudden) Waterproof Renovation Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530165 Commissioned design and manufacturing technical service for setting up a school community reading station Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530166 Internal and Bath Toilet Construction Project of the Single Dormitory Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530179 112-Year Bridge Repair Project Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530186 1 Multifunctional Protective Scale Bed Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530201 Improvement Project of the Industrial Road Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530204 Improvement or Enrichment of National Senior Secondary School General Buildings Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530221 Procurement of Asian U23 Fencing Championship round-trip air tickets Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530222 Tainan City Yongkang District Greening and Beautification Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530229 Tennis Court Construction Project Deadline26 Sep 2023 3530231 Renovation Project of the Exterior Wall Deadline13 Sep 2023 3530249 Reconstruction of Changan National Primary School Deadline13 Sep 2023 3530254 112 Academic Year Sixth Grade Graduation Travel Outdoor Education Activities Deadline13 Sep 2023 3530261 Maintenance, Update and Improvement, Agricultural Waterway Natural Disaster Deadline18 Sep 2023 3530287 Shadowless Lamp Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530289 Tenders are invited for 112th Annual "Comprehensive Cancer Gene Blood Testing" Outsourcing Procurement Case. Deadline12 Sep 2023 3530382 Renovation Project of Puli Elementary School Deadline11 Sep 2023 3530390 Natural Ecology Research service Deadline12 Sep 2023 3531867 Improvement Project of Zhentoukeng Slope and Tributaries in Xinzhuang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline13 Sep 2023 3533102 113 Drug Abuse Test Deadline14 Sep 2023 3533157 Yilan Branch, Forestry and Nature Conservation Agency Deadline06 Oct 2023 3533159 Mri System Deadline11 Sep 2023 3533167 Takeover Project for Siaogang Road Deadline14 Sep 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us