Taiwan Tenders - 18 September 2023

170 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 September 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 September 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3567369 Improvement Project under the Road under the High -Speed Rail Bridge Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567871 (Rain in may 112) Screen 200 Line 15k 620 Post -Disaster Recovery Project Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567874 Six -Stranded Drain (Haigou Village) Emergency Project Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567878 Elementary School Kitchen Facilities Improvement Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567879 Document Electronic Exchange System and External Word System Maintenance Case Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567880 Emergency Agricultural Road Improvement Project in Wufeng District, Taichung City, Taichung City Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567883 Zhongyuan Section 776-3 Land in Zhongyuan Section of Taoyuan City, Building Earthquake Resistance Reinforcement Project above the Land Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567886 Purchase Case of Aimin Ziqiang Friendship Campaign in Sanmin District Bay in 112 Years Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567887 Taikangtai System Maintenance Case Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567890 Cabin -Free Elevator Engineering (Design Museum) Deadline22 Sep 2023 3567891 Triumph Elementary Elementary School Old Toilet Living Project Entrusted Planning Design Supervision Procurement Case Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567903 Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567905 China and the West and Huarunli Road Improvement Project of Erlin Town Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567906 Lighting Project of Light Beautifying Project of Xiaomaopu Suspension Bridge, Emei Township, Hsinchu County Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567907 Simple Equipment Storage Room Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567908 Longan Village Land Panels Reserved Wall Project Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567909 Integrated Procurement Case of Inspection Reagents in Changhua Hospital of the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline27 Sep 2023 3567910 Three Guards Such as the Balloon Vertebral Body Forming Group (Double Sac) Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567911 Heavy Rain H3-011 Longan Village Zhukeng Road Disaster Repairing Project (1) Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567912 Hsinchu City Heping Road B21 Branch (B21 ~ B21-4) Rainwater Waterway Project Deadline04 Oct 2023 3567913 Yulan County's Town Town Rainwater Water Water Water Water Dredging Project Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567915 Park Zi City Dajili Handles 112 Years of Environmental Maintenance (Green Landscaping) Observation Activities Deadline02 Oct 2023 3567916 Road Environment Maintenance Project in Yuli Town (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567917 Improvement of Agricultural Road Facilities Such as Taoyuan City, New Taipei City, And Keelung City, The Slope Conservation Engineering and Outdoor Classroom Commissioned Design an Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567919 Road Surface Reservation and Maintenance Project at All Levels of Guoshan Township (2) Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567920 Dranding Improvement Project Next to 165-3, Dragon Belly Erxia, Mido District Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567922 Heavy Rain H3-012 Longan Village Zhukeng Road Disaster Repairing Project (2) Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567923 15-19 Neighbor Road Road Improvement Project in Neiwan, Zhuolan Town Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567924 Miaoli Public Roadside (Outside) Toll Parking Lot Commissioned Business Management Deadline11 Oct 2023 3567925 Restaurant Improvement Project of 14 Neighbor Roads in Dakeng Village, Gongguan Township Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567926 Penghu Oil and Sporadic Land Transportation Work Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567928 Jelly Electric Burning Progressive Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567929 Improvement Project of Drainage Dent Gully in Qianjie Street, Zhonglongli Pavilion, Houlong Town Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567930 Campus Equipment and Facilities Renovation Project Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567931 The Supervisory Institute's Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567933 Paraffin Rotation Slicing Machine Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567934 New Project for Public Toilets in Niulan River (Land 41 in Guangming Section) Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567935 Stereo Metal Aphrigrangal Renovation Project-Commissioned Design Supervision Technology Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Sep 2023 3567937 Provided Unable to Learn Physical and Mental Disorders for Physical and Mental Disabilities. Deadline18 Sep 2023 3567938 Peritoneal Dialysis Solution Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567939 Battery Electric Tool Group 1 Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567940 Body Temperature Adjustment System Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567942 Shenjing Branch Line Resilience to the Dry Well Emergency Excavation Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567943 Constant Temperature and Humidity Test Machine Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567944 Buildings (Including Hydropower) and Environmental Protection Equipment are Regularly Maintained Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567945 Neighbors of the Farm Road Fence Improvement Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567946 Outdoor Education Activities Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567947 Employee Environmental Education Study and Wenkang Activity Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567949 Estate Tower Land Public Land Ping Repair Project Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567953 The Unit Price Opening Contract of 2 Neurosurgery Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567954 Standing Medical and Health Materials 1 (Explanation Contract) Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567955 Drainage and General Drainage and Sewage Project-Phase Ii Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567956 Agricultural Land Refuction Area Houong Town's Various Improvement Projects Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567958 Zhongli Area Ground Thorns Update Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567959 In 113, The New Taipei Municipal Government Sports Office Subsidy Plan Production, Engineering Planning, Design Supervision and Creation Commissioned Technical Services (Opening Co Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567962 Sodium Carbonate Powder 650g Set a Unit Price Contract Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567964 Keelung Double -Layer Sightseeing Bus Procurement Case Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567965 112nd Village Environmental Protection People Environmental Watching Activities Tendering Case Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567966 Dounan Elementary School Activities Center the Pingfang Panel and Drainage Improvement Engineering Entrusted Planning Design and Supervision Case Deadline03 Oct 2023 3567967 New Project of the Jiali District Farmers Association Store Deadline28 Sep 2023 3567968 Big Dome Stadium Swimming Pool Repair Project Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567970 Section 85-46 Place Waterfall Movement Ulits Improvement Project and Other 2 Pieces and Other 2 Pieces Deadline22 Sep 2023 3567971 Emergency Repair Projects of Natural Disaster Emergency Repair Projects (Phase 2) Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567972 Provides Students Who Cannot Study and Get on Their Own Physical and Mental Disorders. Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567974 Maintenance Case of High and Low -Pressure System Maintenance Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567975 Purchases of Consumables Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567976 Sewing Lines, Sutures, Blood Vessels and Other Cross -Section Consumable Procurement Cases Deadline27 Sep 2023 3567977 Ren Shan Elementary School Old School Building Program Geological Drilling Project Deadline22 Sep 2023 3567978 Improvement Projects Such as Xinguang Road, Nantou City, Nantou City Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567979 Construction Project of Datan Citizen Activity Center, Guanyin District Deadline27 Sep 2023 3567980 Deep Water Gas Saturated Adsorption Capacity Rotor and Active Aluminum Plasma Refinement Activation Container Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567981 Fengfeng Elementary School Gate Parking Laying Ladling Power Placing and Panenem Bid Line Project Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567982 Full Automatic Microp -Hole Enzyme Immune Analyzer 1 Station Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567983 Baseball Venue Setting Project Deadline25 Sep 2023 3567984 Taoyuan Agricultural Logistics Park Construction Project-Sewage Treatment Plant Engineering and Three-Year Trial Operation Deadline16 Oct 2023 3567989 Four outside Bone Procurement Cases Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567990 Seven -Blocking Oil Center Officers and Soldiers' Living Facilities Improvement Project Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567991 Renovation Project of the Toilet and the Pavement of the Military Cemetery Area and the Auxiliary Facilities Deadline26 Sep 2023 3567992 Teaching Car Rental Labor Procurement Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567993 Waterfall Improvement Project in Yanpu Village, Wufang Village, Xinyuan Township Deadline19 Sep 2023 3567994 Handling the 22nd Asia -Pacific Regional Committee Annual Meeting and International Symposium on the 22nd Asia -Pacific Regional Committee Deadline04 Oct 2023 3567995 Kindergarten Children's Playground Environment Improvement Project Deadline21 Sep 2023 3567996 Improvement Project of Gendarmerie Volleyball Camps in Lunying District, South America Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567997 Students Take Special Vehicle Subsidies Deadline20 Sep 2023 3567998 Mechanical Second Museum Repair and Smart Machinery Center Power Engineering Deadline25 Sep 2023 3568000 Structural Reinforcement and Renovation Project of the General Office of Hsinchu City Government's Urban Development Office Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568001 Commission's Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568002 Industrial Road Improvement Projects of Caushan Lane, Checheng Village, Shuili Township Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568003 Shuili Township Yufeng Village Eleventh Neighbor Barge Improvement Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568004 Tunshan Elementary School Vicestion of Star Tower Repair Engineering Entrusted Technical Services Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568005 Houlong Elementary School Commander Taiyu Cover Construction Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568006 Xinzhuang District Taifengli Natural Ecological Study, About 160 People Deadline22 Sep 2023 3568008 Nursing Medical Materials Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568009 Xinzhuang District Taifengli Natural Ecological Study, About 160 People Deadline22 Sep 2023 3568010 Student Transportation Car Rental Labor Procurement Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568082 Hsinchu City Jiangong Elementary School Enriched and Improved Teaching and Environmental Facilities Deadline22 Sep 2023 3568083 City Water and Water Conservation Project Entrusted Survey, Design, Monitoring Services and Ecological Examination Operation Opening Contract Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568084 Other Round-Trip Transportation Supplements and Other 4 Items Deadline19 Sep 2023 3568085 Reconstruction Project of Cicenta, Social Society Village, Sandimen Township, Pingtung County Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568086 Path Improvement Project of Road Road Surface in Xingang South Breeding Zone Deadline28 Sep 2023 3568087 Five Sanitary Materials Such as Tendon Isotropic Transplantation Deadline19 Sep 2023 3568088 Environmental Improvement Project around Linko Park Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568089 112 Middle District Water Resources Operation Fund-Hushan Reservoir Operating Public Welfare Expenditure Application Subsidy Plan-Renshou Village Environment Improvement Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568090 Line West Middle School Set up a School Community Reading Station Project in 112 Deadline25 Sep 2023 3568091 Inspection of the Inspection Business Committee in 112 Deadline25 Sep 2023 3568092 Reinforcement Project for Irrigation Systems Deadline27 Sep 2023 3568094 Off -Site Testing and Supervision of the Agricultural and Water Road Related Engineering Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568095 Scrapped Fan Blades are Reused in the Preliminary Planning of the Changbin Optoelectronics Park Deadline28 Sep 2023 3568097 112 Academic Year Outdoor Education Labor Procurement of Grades 2 to Six Deadline25 Sep 2023 3568098 Improvement of the Distribution Line of the Binggong District and the Replacement of the Old Transformer Replacement Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568099 113 Campus Congress Contests Engineering Entrusted Technical Services Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568100 Pinglin District Anyangtang Entrance Court Improvement Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568101 Beer Refrigerated Transportation (Yunjia Area) Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568102 Seven Items Such as the Scales on the Bed Deadline19 Sep 2023 3568103 Improvement of Water Drainage Improvement Deadline25 Sep 2023 3568104 Reinforcement Project of Databa Range Water Gate Surveying Facilities Deadline22 Sep 2023 3568105 Hualien County, Beipu Life Circle of Beipu Life Circle of the Urban Planning Road New Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568106 Extreme Switch Purchase Deadline19 Sep 2023 3568108 County's Township Road Processing Road Mining Fully Repair the Appointment and Improvement Deadline02 Oct 2023 3568109 Aerotropolis Section Expropriation Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568110 5 Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Mesh Bone Plate Bone Nails Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568111 Jiali Junior High School 112 Academic Year First -Year off -School Teaching and Environmental Education Activities Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568112 Single Dormitory Structure Reinforcement Project Deadline28 Sep 2023 3568113 112 Academic Year 9th Grade off -Campus Teaching Activities Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568114 Off-Campus Teaching for Ninth Grade Students Deadline19 Sep 2023 3568115 The Three River Bureaus Dredging Routes (Taiwan Third Line) and the Green Landscaper Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568116 Second Phase of Soil Pollution in Taipingli Camp Area is Sampling Detection Deadline22 Sep 2023 3568117 Beimen District Beimen Lili (Yonglong Section 1132, 1028 Place Number Number) Pathland Retaining Wall Damage Improvement Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568118 Vehicle Rental Procurement Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568120 Improvement of Agricultural Road Facilities Deadline25 Sep 2023 3568121 Irish Slope Improvement Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568122 Toilet Improvement Project Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568129 Improvement Project of Road Powing Environment, Taoyuan Village, Zhuzaki Township Deadline25 Sep 2023 3568130 Nuanjiang Elementary School Faculty Staff Toilet Repair Project Deadline23 Sep 2023 3568131 Management Project (Civil Construction) Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568134 Siep International Exchange British Visiting Youth League Commissioned Service Case Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568135 Sanpuli (Sanpu Section 168-11 and Other Places) in Yujing District Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568136 Mainland Repair Project of the Mainland of Baoxi Elementary School, Guiren District, Tainan City Deadline22 Sep 2023 3568137 Environmental Improvement Project of Xinshengli, Laozhuangli, And Jingshanli of Zhuolan Town Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568139 Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Commissioned Planning, Design Supervision Technology Service Procurement Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568140 Three Rolling Wells Such as Sanwan Shenzhen Emergency Rejection Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568142 Park Zipu Drainage Improvement Project, Wanqiao Village, Zhuzaki Township Deadline28 Sep 2023 3568143 Xuguang Elementary School Running Wood Putting Project Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568144 Trial Planning Street Light Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technology Services Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568145 Mountain Training and Waters Self -Rescue Outdoor Education Experience Activities Deadline19 Sep 2023 3568148 Repairing Project of Jinan and Jin'An Second District People's Activity Center in 112 Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568149 Dongmen Elementary School History Room Decoration Project Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568150 Shimo Drainage Improvement Project, Shimoto Township, Shimo Village, Takeaki Township Deadline28 Sep 2023 3568152 Water Drainage and Landscape Improvement Project of Zhuqi Township Wanqiao Community Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568153 Net Drainage Improvement Projects in Taihe Village, Meishan Township Deadline28 Sep 2023 3568154 Mountain National Forest Amusement Area Housing House Education Work Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568160 Exchange Activities Procurement Case Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568161 Mountain Village, Meishan Township Crossing Mountain Village, Top Foot Drainage Improvement Project Deadline28 Sep 2023 3568185 Disaster Point Meteorological Indicators and Remedial Tool Adjustment and Expansion Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568186 Teaching Research Building Corridor Floor and Semi -Outdoor Toilet Renovation Project Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568187 112 Academic Year of Technology Education Traffic (Dacheng Industrial and Commercial Line) Leasing Procurement Case Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568188 Shuangchun District, Beimen District (633-2) Shuimen Box Citrus Coast Construction Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568189 Construction Project of the Autonomous Fire Equipment of Yiyi Senhuo Village Deadline28 Sep 2023 3568190 4 Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Hard Ventilation (Ridge) Film Supplement Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568191 Improvement of Facilities around Lingshui Lake Ponds and Lieyu Rujidao Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568192 Adjustable Drainage Valve System Deadline20 Sep 2023 3568194 Roads and Drainage Facilities Improvement Projects Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568195 New Project of the Miaoli Farming Association Multifunctional Agricultural Promotion Education Center Deadline25 Sep 2023 3568196 Pingfanwen Tribe Community Community Agricultural Road Facilities Improvement Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568197 New Project for Zhuwei Fishing Port Fish Product Direct Sales Center Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568198 New Taipei City Dingfu Citizen Activity Center Set up a Gender Friendly Toilet Repair Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568199 Contract for Tuberculosis Anti-Drug Test Group Deadline26 Sep 2023 3568209 Neurology Support Physician Deadline21 Sep 2023 3568214 Drainage Improvement Project Deadline26 Sep 2023 3569491 general health examination for employees Deadline20 Sep 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us