Taiwan Tenders - 27 September 2023 (Page 1 of 2)

310 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 September 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 September 2023, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 September 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3603588 Taoyuan City Common Pipeline Equipment Update and Replacement Project (Phase 2) Deadline16 Oct 2023 3603589 Reservation Reservoir Researching Project Deadline05 Oct 2023 3603590 Improvement of Barriers to the Campus Environment Deadline11 Oct 2023 3603591 Wireless Network Base Platform Analysis System Maintenance Deadline04 Oct 2023 3603592 Operating Facility Maintenance Engineering Design (Supervision) Commissioned Technical Services Deadline16 Oct 2023 3603593 Commissioned Design and Monitoring Technical Service Cases Such as Small Engineering and Drainage Deadline11 Oct 2023 3603594 Roads under Six Meters of Roads and Subsidiary Facilities Deadline04 Oct 2023 3603595 Opening Contract for Project Medicine Deadline05 Oct 2023 3603596 Outdoor Education Activities Deadline02 Oct 2023 3603598 Improving Project of Dipping Drainage Improvement Project Deadline04 Oct 2023 3603600 Series Improvement Project Deadline11 Oct 2023 3603601 Protect River Propaganda and Road Running Activities Deadline05 Oct 2023 3603602 Handbone Board System Deadline02 Oct 2023 3603604 Second Phase of the Underworld Governance in Jingshanli, Zhuolan Town Deadline04 Oct 2023 3603605 Old School Teaching Tour Car Rental Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Oct 2023 3603607 Construction Control Project of Fragrance Construction Deadline04 Oct 2023 3603608 Education and Teaching Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Oct 2023 3603610 Zhuoxi Elementary School Acetic Wind Disaster Construction Project Deadline03 Oct 2023 3603611 Township Daolun Tian Bridge 0918 Earthquake Construction Project Deadline12 Oct 2023 3603613 New Engineering Environment Monitoring Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline24 Oct 2023 3603616 5th Grade out -Of -School Teaching Deadline03 Oct 2023 3603619 Drainage Ditch on the Left Side of Daren Township Office Deadline03 Oct 2023 3603620 Improvement Project in South Three Village Deadline03 Oct 2023 3603621 Flower Viewing Trail and Beili Community Road Improvement Project Deadline02 Oct 2023 3603622 Appearance of the Environmental Protection Business County of Cleaning Personnel Deadline04 Oct 2023 3603626 Monitoring System Maintenance Case Deadline11 Oct 2023 3603861 19 Line Scheduling Facilities Such as Large Rows of Bamboo Branch Lines Deadline12 Oct 2023 3604881 Nantun Campus Student Dormitory Construction Deadline26 Oct 2023 3604901 Design and Construction Supervision Project for Soil and Water Conservation Works in Tainan City, 2023-2025 C Deadline16 Oct 2023 3604903 Provincial Highway 7 a 34k+300~34k+700 Road Slope Improvement Deadline23 Oct 2023 3604905 Purchasing 4 Items of Forced-Air Waring Blanket Deadline05 Oct 2023 3604910 Medical Materials Deadline16 Oct 2023 3604911 28,000pc of Uic60 Prestressed Concrete Sleeper Deadline12 Oct 2023 3604925 An Open Unit Contract for Purchasing 1 Items of Officinal Medication Deadline11 Oct 2023 3604935 Taiwan Wine Official Community Maintenance and Operation Planning and Execution Purchase Case Deadline11 Oct 2023 3604946 Guizhuang Chuangsheng Environmental Construction Planning Supervisor Deadline11 Oct 2023 3604948 Minocycline Lyo Inj 100mg Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline02 Oct 2023 3604970 112 Baihe Reservoir Dewrangine Project (Tainan Xuejia Multifunctional Education Park) Deadline04 Oct 2023 3604971 Mirtazapine Tab 30 Mg Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline02 Oct 2023 3604976 112 the Surrounding Environment and Road Improvement Project in Lugu Township Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605024 Miaoli County Public Transportation Project Office Work Execution Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605038 uanglong Citizen Activity Center Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605040 Zhongshan Baseball Stadium Night Lighting-Du Su Ruitai Disaster Revision Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605042 112 Chiayi County Road Traffic Safety Project Office Program Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605046 Three Second -Year Unit -Price Opening Contracts Such as Silicon -Shaped Nasal and Gastrointestinal Tubes Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605048 Bagua Mountain Famous Township Dror Irrigation District Invested 29 County Roads below the Water Drainage Pipeline and Water Storage Facilities Toughness Project Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605051 Water Drainage Improvement Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605052 Yuli Working Section 113 Reservation Revolution Repair Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605055 112 (Shimen Reservoir Reserve) Fuxingli. Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605057 Chiayi County Rainwater Waterway Instant Water Love Monitoring System Deadline17 Oct 2023 3605060 Vitrea/Retina Surgery Consumable Package One Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605062 Niupu Creek Drainage Improvement Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605063 Facilities Maintenance Improvement of the Facility and Emergency Repair Project Commissioned Design and Monitoring Technical Service Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605065 2 Operating Rooms for the Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605066 Parking Shop and Other Facilities Improvement Projects of Chaozhou Transit Station on the Platform Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605069 Beidong Classroom Tiles Peel off the Whole Construction Deadline28 Sep 2023 3605073 Tenders are invited for "Langliu Career Investment Evaluation Research and New Creation Business Operation Planning Counseling" Commissioned Research Project Budget amount: 294,00 Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605075 Youth Boxing Championship Air Ticket Procurement Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605078 Three Two -Year Unit Price Opening Contracts, Including Long -Sized Surrounding Blood Vessels Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605081 Forestry Conservation Department Taichung Branch (Dongshi-Valley Pass in Various Watersheds) Engineering Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technology Services Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605083 Building Roof Waterproof Renovation Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605086 Driven Tuberculosis Test Reagent Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605088 Image Projection Module Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605092 Five Two -Year Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Microwave Ablation Systems and Accessories Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605097 Changhua Fishing Port Development Case Project Planning to Open Ports in the Port Deadline12 Oct 2023 3605099 Dawu Section 113 Provincial Roads and Sections to Improve the Pedestrian Safety Standard Line Project Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605103 Pingtung County Manzhou Elementary School 112 Corridor Corridor outside Shading New Project Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605106 Green Beautification Project Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605108 Road Improvement Project on the Second Section of Zhongzheng Road, Fenglin Town Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605109 112 Road Bridge Improvement Project and Green Landscaping Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605113 Hsinchu Branch Roof Waterproof Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605114 Construction Project of the Work Committee of the Outsourced Planning Design and Supervision Technology Service Opening Contract (First Work Area) Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605115 Construction Project of the Work of the Places under the Jurisdiction and the Exterior Planning Design and Monitoring Technical Service Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605120 Gastroscopy Ultrasound Scanner Deadline13 Oct 2023 3605122 Golden Gate Xiong Lionburg to the Throat Bicycle Lane has the Renovation of Public Facilities Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605126 Three Rolling Wells Such as Sanwan Shenzhen Emergency Rejection Deadline06 Oct 2023 3605128 Golden Gate County Funeral Management Institute Added Cremation Furnace and Air Pollution Equipment Environmental Impact Assessment Commissioned Technical Service Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605134 Improvement Projects Such as Irrigation Channels and Other Irrigation Channels Deadline06 Oct 2023 3605136 Green Beauty Maintenance Work Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605139 Campus Floor and Channel Improvement Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605143 Kaohsiung Working Section 113 Provincial Highway Reservation Establishment of Regular Violation Advertisers Demolition Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605151 Kaohsiung Section 113 Provincial Roads and Sections of the Provincial Roads and Sections to Improve the Safety Labeling Line of Pedestrian Safety Logo Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605153 Fuxing Section 113 Bridge Tunnel Reinforcement Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605158 Construction of the Remaining Soil and Stone Treatment Places Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605163 112 School Swimming Pool Construction and Maintenance Deadline06 Oct 2023 3605165 Library Teaching Space Improved Decoration Project Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605183 National State Monument Taipei Machine Factory Reuse Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605186 National State Monument Taipei Machine Factory Reuse Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605187 Sinking and Tilting Measurement Work in the Southern Area of the Southern District Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605189 Taiwan 86 Line 86 Guiren Exchange Road Side Car Road Base Repair and Taiwan 39 Line 13.4k Drainage Improvement Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605190 Nanxi District Farmers 'Association Optimized Agricultural Landscapes and Enhanced the Farmers' Association Service Functional Plan Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605193 Taichung City Special Bridge Repair Entrusted Design and Supervision Technology Services Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605196 Taichung City Bridge Maintenance Entrusted Design and Supervision Technology Services Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605197 Segments of the Luofu Bridge of the Shimen Reservoir under the Stubbility of the Discarded Work and the Affiliated Facilities Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605199 Information Security Management System Deadline17 Oct 2023 3605201 The Renovation Project of the Soil Wall Stairway Fence on the Mountains of the Campus Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605203 Construction Project of Nanhua Elementary School Basketball Stadium Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605206 Line 159 of Xingangxiang County Road (5k 250 ~ 9k 620) Mazu Cultural Avenue Road Quality Promotion Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605207 Two Water Defense Road Improvement Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605209 Zhengyi Building Estate Repair and Waterproof Improvement Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605210 In 112, The School's Grassland Sports Field Plan Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605211 Autoimmune Cell Therapy is Preparation of External Cells for Invalidation of the Standard Treatment Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605212 Jinning Factory's Trustworthiness and Surrounding Equipment Improvement Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605213 Autoimmune Cell Therapy is Preparation of External Cells for Invalidation of the Standard Treatment Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605214 Protein Electrical Analysis System Three Three -Year Opening Contract Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605215 Zhonghe Duan 113 Taiwan Line 61, Taiwan 64 and Taiwan 65 Line Maintenance Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605217 Causeway Township 112 Nongshui Road Improvement Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605218 112-113 Peach Factory Oil Groove Basic Asphalt Sand Update Work Deadline23 Oct 2023 3605219 New Project of Wenxiao Three Schools in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605221 Improvement Project of Jasmine Flower Dream Museum in Huatan Township, Changhua County Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605222 Road Maintenance Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605225 2023 Ngo Leader Forum Outsourcing Case Deadline28 Sep 2023 3605226 112 Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605228 Dounan Xiaodong Leisure and Entertainment Center New Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605229 Sanhuang Care Bed Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605231 Truck Maintenance and Reporting Work Labor Contract Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605232 Two -Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605233 Nursing Towels Opened for Five Years Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605234 Jiji River Weir South Bank Liaison Channel No. 4, No. 1, No. 2 Water Gate Door Dooring Machine Equipment Installation and Drainage Improvement Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605235 Public National Elementary and Middle School House Waterproof and Referred Project Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605237 113-114 Medical Liquid Oxygen Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605238 Keelung Section 113 Taiwan 2 Line 2 Line 70k ~ 85k Reservation Regular Highway Sporadic Restoration Project Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605240 Keelung Section of Taiwan 62, Taiwan 62 Line, And Taiwan 2 Line 2 70k ~ 85k Appointment and the North Branch's District for Reserve Disaster Repair Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605242 Five Two -Year Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Soluble Hemostatic Gauze Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605243 Labor Insurance Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605247 113-114 Medical Gas Cylinder Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605249 Improvement Project on Lane 15, Fengnian Road, And Side Gap Agricultural Roads Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605251 Joint Activity Training Machine Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605254 Pneumatic Bone Sawing Group Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605255 Construction of English Multimedia Classrooms in English Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605256 Language Elastic Air Dynamic System Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605259 Long Enzhen Counseling Reinforcement Deadline06 Oct 2023 3605260 Cardiac Surgery and Digestive Surgery and Neurosurgery Procurement Case Deadline16 Oct 2023 3605261 Construction Project for the Mid -Size Conference Room of the Activity Center Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605262 Pathology, Radiology Department, And Internal Medicine Endoscopic Health Material Procurement Case Deadline16 Oct 2023 3605263 Urology and Health Material Procurement Case Deadline16 Oct 2023 3605264 Surgery Women's Health Center Health Material Procurement Case Deadline18 Oct 2023 3605265 Green Building Model Certification Improvement Project of the General Office of the Yujing Operation Office Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605266 Surgery Women's Health Center Health Material Procurement Case Deadline16 Oct 2023 3605268 Purchasing Room and Nursing Department for Health Materials Deadline16 Oct 2023 3605269 Dredging and Miscellaneous Removal of the Channel (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605270 Orthopedics and Obstetrics and Gynecology Procurement Cases Deadline16 Oct 2023 3605276 Miaoli -Yuanli Line Email Commission Foreign Transport Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605277 Drainage and Talent Village Governance Engineering (A Standard) and Selling Earth and Rock Marks Deadline12 Oct 2023 3605281 3 Line Improvement Projects Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605287 Toilet Repairing Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605288 Infusion Gangpu Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605289 Zhushan Town's Second Phase of Transportation Facility Maintenance Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605298 112 Chinese Standard Exchange Code Fortune Library Website Functional Expansion and Maintenance Service Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605316 112-115 Full-Cover Mask Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605320 Suhua Reform Tunnel Disaster Rescue and Rescue Use Mobile Water Pumping Machine Maintenance and Operating Manpower Deadline16 Oct 2023 3605321 6 Meters Lane Drainage Improvement Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605323 Warmented Sticker 8000pc Deadline28 Sep 2023 3605325 Improvement Project on the Fourth Section 450 Lane, Changnan Road, Changhua City Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605330 Kaohsiung Machinery Factory Chaozhou Base Second Phase Iii Engineering Construction Plan Deadline06 Oct 2023 3605331 Cuihua Village Cuihua Village, Renai Township, Nantou County, Cuihua Village, And the Second Phase of the Ruiyan Tribe of the Xiangxiang Village, The Second Phase of the Constructi Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605332 Northern Side Landscape Renovation Deadline06 Oct 2023 3605334 Nantou County Xinyi Township Xinyi National Primary School 112 Years Old Toilet Renovation Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605337 Magnetic Radiography (Mri) Check for Special Respirators Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605338 No. 14 Lane, No. 158, Lane 158, Section 3, Badelu Road, Songshan District (Consolidity Space in Rejuvenation) Repair Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605339 Taiwan Wine Shopping Network Commodity Commission Foreign Storage and Transportation and Purchasing Purchase Case Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605341 Yongxin Fishing Port Dredging Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Service Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605342 Shuili Township (District 1) Road Drainage Improvement Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605343 Waterproof Project on the Top Floor of the Vocational Education Hall Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605346 Toilet Renovation Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605348 Mooli Township Nongfu Road and Other Improved Road Quality Improvement Engineering Commission Design and Supervision Service Work Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605351 Eight Places Such as Lane 8, Jinlong Road, Shuili Township to Improve Road Quality Improvement Engineering Commission Design and Supervision Service Deadline04 Oct 2023 3605353 112 Microbial Automatic Testing Instrument Reagent Consumption Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605354 The Entrusted Design Supervision of Shuijing Village Channel Improvement Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605355 Special Inspection Reagent B Batch Procurement Case Deadline06 Oct 2023 3605358 Car City and Rural Poly Village Ford Palace and Other Road Improvement Projects Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605362 Tamlett Line Zhongshan Station, Bannan Line Municipal Government and Ximen Station Ceiling Renewal Project Commissioned Supervision Work Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605363 Consumption of Health Materials Deadline12 Oct 2023 3605366 Improvement of Basketball Venue in the Old Agency Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605368 Medical consumer hygiene materials Deadline13 Oct 2023 3605369 Procurement of Sixth Grade School of Teaching Activities in Chongwen National Primary School Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605370 Asian Skills Competition Delegation to the Country's Overseas Toolbox Transportation Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605372 Luzhou Five -Stock Bali Post Office Mail Transportation Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605373 Road Improvement and Maintenance Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605374 Newly -Built Project in Landscape Bridge in Minsheng Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605375 Temple (Forest House) Landscape Repair Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605377 Longtan Social Welfare Museum New Deadline18 Oct 2023 3605379 Aju Zhongpai Shenzhen Road Reinforcement Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605380 Jinsha Town Caiyu Division 414, 332 Place Number Drainage Improvement Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605383 Pingtung County Public Facilities after Disaster Recovery Engineering Design and Monitoring Technical Services (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Oct 2023 3605384 First Phase of the Muddy Dry Line Multi -Function Turtle Storage Pool Yuan Changxiang Dispatching Facilities Project Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605385 Sanhe Funeral Park in Tai Ma Li Township, Bone Cabinet Cabinet and Sacrifice Signing Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605387 Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605389 Special Education Center R317 Conference Room Decoration Project Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605391 Bridge Maintenance Deadline06 Oct 2023 3605396 Demolition of the Laohukou Branch of Hsinchu County Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605403 (112) Xinyuan Township Road Improvement Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605404 Pingtung County Road Improvement Project Deadline23 Oct 2023 3605408 Centennial Wooden Ephedra Surrounding Environment of Dan Road Village Deadline02 Oct 2023 3605409 National Army Retreat Officer and Military Counseling Committee Vocational Training and Service Institution Line Official Account Rental Case Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605414 037b Hall of Hall Pool Deadline03 Oct 2023 3605417 First Commissioned Design and Monitoring Technical Service and Trail Inspection Deadline05 Oct 2023 3605418 Xinfeng Township Songlin Park Parking Field Improvement Deadline28 Sep 2023 3605419 Shanzi Foot Small Row 1-12 Improvement Deadline11 Oct 2023 3605421 Kaohsiung Working Section Qishan Supervision Station under the Jurisdiction of the Provincial Road and Shoulder Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline12 Oct 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us