Taiwan Tenders - 3 November 2023 (Page 3 of 4)

785 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3784845 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784847 Changhua Fishing Port Temporary Gas Station Facility Installation Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784848 National Taiwan Science Education Center Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784849 113th Annual Human Resources Support Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3784850 Hsinchu County food waste treatment equipment outsourcing operation and operation entrustment case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3784851 "112 Annual Industrial Training Cooperation Training Mechanical and Electrical Materials" Procurement Case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784852 113th Annual Kaohsiung Flower Farm Center Barbecue and Earth Kiln Ingredients Purchase Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784853 The downstream of Renmu Bridge in Yunlin River and the Zhengxin bank protection improvement project and the earth and rock bidding will be held Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784854 113-year Science and Technology Physical Fitness Pilot Plan and Physical Fitness Project Office Maintenance Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3784855 Electronic circuit measurement equipment Deadline10 Nov 2023 3784856 Citizenship training activities for first grade students in the 112th academic year Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784857 Drainage improvement project at Lane 240, Xintian Road, Xintian, Rende District Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784858 Chemical exhaust cabinet 1 set Deadline14 Nov 2023 3784859 Sodium hypochlorite 6,000,000kg Batch B Deadline05 Dec 2023 3784860 Two two-year unit price open contracts including intravascular anchor system Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784861 113 annual firewall and network software and hardware equipment maintenance Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784862 A set of ultrapure water manufacturing system Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784863 Room 903 broadcasting system and desktop microphone amplification equipment obsolete and updated procurement project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784874 In 2012, Hualien County Guangfeng District Farmers Association constructed agricultural products cold chain logistics and purchased 5 tons of refrigerated vehicles. Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784880 Lieyu Township 112th Annual Environmental Protection Business Observation Activities Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784882 Pavement improvement project at No. 5943 and other areas in the Dabuwei section of the Dapuwei agricultural land rezoning area in Yutong Township in 112 (two projects merged) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3784891 113th Forestry Conservation Department Taichung Branch (construction of basic forest management road network) project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline14 Nov 2023 3784896 High-pressure pump assembly and other 62 items (two groups included) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784897 Plan to build a funeral home in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784899 (112) Road slope maintenance project opposite Shangren Bridge on Bade Road Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784901 Seals and other 30 items Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784903 Square airtight valve maintenance contract open type contract Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784908 "Black Front and Rear Projection Screen Black Front and Rear Projection Screen" for Taiwan Performing Arts Performance Hall Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784910 Atlas Copco compressor special accessories and other batches, a total of 2 items Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784912 Valve seats, etc. 33 items Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784913 In 2013, Heping Campus indoor cleaning and maintenance outsourcing Deadline15 Nov 2023 3784914 Pedestrian environment improvement plan around Administrative Road and Administrative Center in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784915 Internship materials for the electrical and electronics group in the first semester of the 112th academic year Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784917 Commission for video recording of the anniversary of the University of Science and Technology Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784918 112 Annual Shalu High-tech Equipment Group Systematic Measurement Review Digital Content Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784919 Miaoli Management Office Remote Monitoring and Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Strengthening Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784920 112 Tower 6 engine crankshaft turning, grinding and maintenance work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3784921 Technical service case commissioned for damage investigation, planning and design (including response plan) of Xu Zuqiu's ancient house locked in port in Penghu County Deadline15 Nov 2023 3784923 Maintenance projects and inspection reporting services for underground tunnels, overpasses and related facilities in the area under the jurisdiction of the Tun District Engineering Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784924 Conference room decoration project procurement case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3784926 Construction project of digital database of building production history in 2013 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3784927 Minus 80 degree refrigerator Deadline15 Nov 2023 3784929 112 Sporadic internal drainage and ditch cover projects in Huatan Township (opening contract) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784930 113 annual Ruifang Operations Station Water Quantity Planning Committee outsourced installation work (including overage, malfunction, random inspection form) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784931 Rent a part-time 2-seater small truck, one batch Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784932 113 Annual Service Object Inpatient Care Manpower Procurement Case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784934 113 Annual 2,4-D Sodium Salt 28,860KG Deadline15 Nov 2023 3784935 112 Huaxing Elementary School Activity Center Stage Sound and Lighting Renewal Property Purchase Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784936 113 Annual Telephone Switchboard System and Peripheral Equipment Maintenance Service Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784938 113-year Danongdafu Pingdi Forest Park Education and Recreation Business Plan Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784939 (112) Road improvement projects such as Ping Gong Road, Tongxing Road in Gaoshu Township, Siwei Road in Yanpu Township, Shengli Road, Ligang Township and Jiuru Township in Pingtung Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784940 Restoration project of No. 11 and 13, Lane 53, Qidong Street and No. 12, Lane 30, Section 1, Jinshan South Road Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784941 Taoyuan Municipal Library Longtan Branch’s 113th annual park environment cleaning and greening work Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784942 113 annual support for scientific and technological equipment monitoring business outsourcing labor contract procurement case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784943 113th Annual Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784944 Taijiang National Park Wangziliaoshan Recreation Facilities Improvement Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784945 Microphone system update project in Conference Room 304 of National Medical Center Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784946 113-year Maquis water supply equipment maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784947 113 Tainan City Tongxing Elementary School and Yanping Elementary School lunch cooked food delivery personnel labor procurement case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784948 Hanging surgical shadowless lamp Deadline15 Nov 2023 3784949 113 New Taipei City district-wide green aesthetics and tree dumping restoration project entrusted supervision technical service case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784950 Off-campus teaching in the 112th school year of Liming Elementary School in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784951 Improvement project of farm road next to 28 on the right side of Yufeng Gaofeng 3, Yufeng-ri, Shan District Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784952 Pingtung City Office’s 113th New Year’s Day Flag Raising Ceremony and Hiking Activity Sports Towel Purchase Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784953 Basic Investigation and Research Project on the Qing-French War Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784954 113 years of office cleaning and surrounding plant maintenance services for the Agri-Food and Food Administration North Branch and Taoyuan State-owned Warehouse Deadline17 Nov 2023 3784955 Landscape lighting facilities improvement project in front of Ji'an Railway Station Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784956 Cleaning up waste rubber mixture at Dalin Plant Deadline29 Nov 2023 3784957 2024 Fulong Life Festival Series Activities Implementation Plan Deadline21 Nov 2023 3784958 113th year Comprehensive dispatch station (operation control office) preparation room quilt cover change and washing Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784959 Strip tillage seeding and fertilizing machine Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784960 Open channel capping project in Lane 2, Section 1, Yuanda Road, Yuanlin City Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784961 Taipei City Government’s 1999 Telephone Traffic System Software and Hardware Replacement and Upgrade Procurement Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784962 The 112th Deadline05 Dec 2023 3784963 Driving outsourced manpower procurement case in 2013 Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784964 113 Annual Woodworking Materials Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3784965 113 New Taipei City Traffic Signal and Roadside Equipment Maintenance Case and Emergency Repair Project Entrusted Supervision Services Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784966 Probe Movement Sensor Parts Replacement Set Deadline15 Nov 2023 3784967 "IEEE Foreign Language E-Book" Batch B Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784968 Taichung City Government’s 2nd government dinner party in 2012 Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784969 Maintenance and overhaul work of seawater electrolysis equipment in 113~114 years Deadline21 Nov 2023 3784970 Two two-year unit price opening contracts including heating and humidifiers Deadline15 Nov 2023 3784971 Jianguo 1st Road Lane 62 and other road surface improvement projects Deadline07 Nov 2023 3784972 Purchase a batch of employee work clothes Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784973 113th Annual Central District Water Regime APP Update and Maintenance Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784974 113-year Maqui High and Low Voltage Equipment Maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784975 7-1/16 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784976 113 annual garbage seepage water removal Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784977 Zhongpu Township Office Roof Waterproofing Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3784978 Sporadic repair work of instruments in the north area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784979 "Health, Medical and Agricultural Science and Technology Promotion Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3784980 113 Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office Tun District Engineering Team Landscape Facilities and Water and Electricity Improvement Project (Dali, Taiping District and adjace Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784981 113th Annual On-site Maintenance of Computer Equipment Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784982 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for new construction of wind and rain corridor Deadline20 Nov 2023 3784983 Mingde Reservoir blocking rope and water storage area working platform renewal and improvement project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784984 112th Taiwan Orchid Biotechnology Park Operation Service Center and other waterproofing partial repair projects Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784985 Camp police surveillance system maintenance case from 113 to 115 years Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784986 Multi-parameter desktop water quality analyzer Deadline10 Nov 2023 3784987 113 Yuanlin City Broadband Pipeline Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784988 1 set of high-resolution conjugate focus microscope Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784989 "113 Public Automated External Cardiac Defibrillator Integrated Services" Leasing Case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3784990 113th Road Planting and Maintenance Work in Zhongli District (Area C, Open Contract) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3784991 112 annual respirators (high-end multi-function, high-end multi-function computer, high-end protective positive pressure, positive pressure for transportation, multi-function) semi Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784992 wooden sofa chair set Deadline13 Nov 2023 3784994 113 Ministry of Economic Affairs Dajia Young Lion Industrial Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3784995 112~115 years of operation and maintenance of elevators, escalators, and electric walkways Deadline09 Nov 2023 3784996 Taoyuan City Government’s 113th Annual Gift Orchid Purchase Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3784997 113 Chiayi City Stationary Pollution Source Control Plan and Environmental Protection Permit Integration Plan Deadline16 Nov 2023 3784998 General heat-sensitive paper charge sheet for card swiping machine and electronic invoice heat-sensitive paper charge sheet Deadline14 Nov 2023 3784999 National Highway No. 1 Xinying Service Area Store Renovation and Base Space Adjustment and Improvement Project (No. E102A) Deadline25 Dec 2023 3785000 Aviation meteorological and terminal data and flight management system data data link line service case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785001 Cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case of the Yunjianan Office of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785002 112 Wulai District Environmental Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project (Phase 1) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3785003 Kaohsiung Post Office Logistics and Station Collection Labor Service Contracting Deadline22 Nov 2023 3785004 Roof waterproofing renovation project of Fuxing Complex in Zhonghe District Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785005 Financial accounting review and visa entrustment case for non-profit kindergartens under the jurisdiction of Yilan County in the 112th school year Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785006 Reactor cleaning and catalyst loading and unloading work in the third heavy oil desulfurization plant of Dalin Plant Deadline14 Nov 2023 3785007 3 purchases including uninterruptible power supply system Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785008 Learning service optimization system 1 type Deadline14 Nov 2023 3785009 Pavement improvement project of No. 18 adjacent road in Yuandongli, Yuanli Town Deadline15 Nov 2023 3785010 Baozhong Township Office Library’s seismic capacity improvement commissioned design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785011 Roof repair project of Jinping Village office in Jianshi Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3785012 "Industrial Technology Innovation and Sustainable Development Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3785013 Overhaul, maintenance, cleaning and labor work for the following units in Tianlun Branch Deadline14 Nov 2023 3785014 113 Ministry of Foreign Affairs transfer and preparation plan for national archives Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785015 113 Ministry of Foreign Affairs transfer and preparation plan for national archives Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785016 113 Annual Feiyu Building and Multifunctional Storage Area Elevator Maintenance Deadline14 Nov 2023 3785017 113 annual underwriting form processing business (including supplementary insurance premium written declaration form) outsourcing labor contracting Deadline16 Nov 2023 3785018 Seismic reinforcement project of bridges in subsequent sections of the expressway (section 3-2) No. M18B - Dalin Section of National 1 Changhua System Deadline16 Nov 2023 3785019 High dose rate image guidance linear accelerator comes with 2-year warranty and 8-year maintenance plan Deadline15 Nov 2023 3785020 Legislative Yuan Deadline17 Nov 2023 3785021 Commissioned planning, design and supervision case for interior decoration on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Industry-Academic R&D Building Deadline21 Nov 2023 3785022 Hualien City Sovereignty Lili People’s Activity Center Deadline08 Nov 2023 3785023 In 2012, Taichung City sewage and sewer user takeover progress control and household improvement management integration coaching commissioned technical services Deadline27 Nov 2023 3785024 112th school year of elementary school students' practical style children's chapter Deadline27 Nov 2023 3785025 1 item of medicine (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3785026 Tianyang Village Road Environment Improvement Project Design Supervision Service Case in Dacun Township Deadline15 Nov 2023 3785027 Dapeng E/S 161kV circuit breaker replacement work Deadline10 Nov 2023 3785028 112-115 General Branch Mini Blade Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785029 Dongshan Elementary School in Qingshui District, Taichung City applied for a subsidy from the Department of National and Preschool Education of the Ministry of Education for the 11 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3785030 Tainan Station Historic Site Safety Improvement and Reuse Project-Entrusted Project Management Technical Services Deadline05 Dec 2023 3785031 Sporadic projects in Mudan Village catchment area of ​​Mudan Reservoir in 112 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785032 Emergency repair project of the sloped roof on the north side of Deyue Building in Tunshan Elementary School in 2012 (1st tender) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785033 112-Xishi Community Activity Center Square Floor Renovation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785034 112th Annual Friendly Provides Diverse Menstrual Products Procurement Cases Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785035 Fax and photocopy machines Deadline23 Nov 2023 3785036 Spinal fixation system (three sections)-R*2 S*6 (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785037 Cochrane Library Empirical Medicine Database 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785038 Mingde Reservoir Dam Toe Leakage and Monitoring System Update and Improvement Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785039 Print Deadline20 Nov 2023 3785040 National Taipei University of Technology 113th Sports Conference Faculty and Staff Sports Cap Purchase Case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785041 Turbine accessories-valve stem (brand: Siemens Energy) set Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785042 Purchase of short-sleeved and long-sleeved T-shirts for work-study students at Taichung Gas Station in 112 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785043 Yunlin County Government official vehicle rental case for receiving foreign guests Deadline17 Nov 2023 3785044 113 Dawulun Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Sludge Pumping Machine Replacement Procurement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785045 Four-foot biosafety operating table Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785046 FRC's Four Innovations Implementation Plan Purchases Robot Parts, etc. Deadline08 Nov 2023 3785047 Analysis and sporadic repair work of industrial safety and environmental protection instruments in Dalin Plant Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785049 Maintenance and new installation projects of street lights, pedestrian overpass lights and tunnel lights in Xindian District in 2013 Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785051 The 113th New Taipei City Hechuan District drainage channel regulation, dredging and related facility maintenance project (North 1 District, North 2 District and South District) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3785052 Liquid silicone rubber purchase a batch Deadline14 Nov 2023 3785053 112 Annual Peach Factory Greenhouse Gas Emissions Inventory and Registration Work Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785055 112 Annual Shalu High Engineering Equipment Group Teaching Software Kahoot Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785056 113 annual chimney and main factory elevator maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785057 Hualien Oil Supply Center (Hualien Reservoir Area) #6 Oil Tank Renovation and Design Work Deadline08 Nov 2023 3785058 113-year passive monitoring program for landfill retaining wall structures Deadline10 Nov 2023 3785060 Sodium hypochlorite - 2,875,400 kg on the main island and 500,000 kg on the outlying islands Deadline05 Dec 2023 3785061 13 items including outer box of 0.6L-58% Kinmen Wedding Wine (bottled) in 2012 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785062 Westlaw Classic legal database Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785063 113th "Processing the Food Manufacturing Industry's Application for Product Export and Sales Promotion Plan" Deadline15 Nov 2023 3785064 Gongguan Group Gongguan-1-052 water supply and drainage road improvement project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785066 Special medical staff for on-site health services Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785067 A batch of spare parts for ash discharge control from fly ash warehouse Deadline15 Nov 2023 3785068 113 annual self-operated food department and skills training class material procurement case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3785070 Ministry of Justice’s 112th Online Human Rights Film Festival Procurement Case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3785072 17 open-price contracts for prosthetics and other items Deadline22 Nov 2023 3785077 113 Annual Primary School Transportation Vehicle Driver Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3785079 Commissioned planning and design services for the Xiangshan Wetland Marine Education Center construction project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3785080 113 Annual Purchase of Rice, Staple Food for Inmates Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785082 112 Repair and Procurement Case for the Dedicated Outdoor Playground of the Kindergarten Attached to Miaoli County Xinde Elementary School Deadline08 Nov 2023 3785085 Tainan Cultural Center Performing Arts Hall Silencer Box Repair Deadline08 Nov 2023 3785086 Improvement project of East and West 17th Road, No. 574, Wucuo Section, Luchang Farmland Rezoning Area, Xiluo Town in 2012 (two projects merged) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3785087 New installation project at Jinshi Second Street (Nashan), Xionglin Township Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785089 Yingdiao 301 Phase 8 Distribution Feeder Automation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785092 Emergency treatment operations for pruning, dead and dangerous trees and wind-downed trees in Gaoyue Forestry Area in 2013 Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785093 Yunlin County historical building Kouhu Wensheng Catholic Church restoration and reuse plan and planning design (including response plan) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3785094 Jiuzhuang Xiaopai 2-7 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785095 "Tainan City Government Yonghua Municipal Center B1F (east side) catering outsourcing operation" investment project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3785097 Audio-visual classroom floor and wall renovation project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785098 Telephone systems and alarm systems Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785099 Hsinchu City Beimen Elementary School 112-year-old basketball court and dodgeball court renovation project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3785101 Trial production of domestic pineapple bakery products Deadline07 Nov 2023 3785102 Outsourcing of labor services in Dawulun and Ruifang Industrial Park in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785104 20 bottles of fetal calf serum Deadline06 Nov 2023 3785106 New installation project of medium voltage branch pipe at Sanmin Road, Xionglin Township Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785107 113th Annual Taoyuan City Domestic Wastewater Control and Water Environment Management Plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 3785108 Taoyuan City Pingzhen District 113th New Year’s Day Flag Raising Ceremony Deadline09 Nov 2023 3785109 113 annual switchboard and power dispatch telephone station procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3785110 1 ultraviolet sterilization machine Deadline20 Nov 2023 3785111 Replacement project of block valve equipment and other equipment under the 1500m3 ball tank in Shibajianshan Deadline14 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us