Taiwan Tenders - 21 November 2023 (Page 3 of 4)

777 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 November 2023, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Education & Training, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Education & Training, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3980525 113 public accident insurance for public buildings, fire insurance, earthquake insurance and public accident insurance for parks Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980526 113 Annual agency website (including internal portal and food-related system portal) management system outsourcing maintenance and function expansion case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980527 Rental and cleaning maintenance of mobile public toilets in Alishan National Forest Recreation Area in 2013 and 2014 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980528 Accounting Processing Operations of the National Science and Technology Council Southern Science Park Administration in 113-114 Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980529 113 Annual Nationalities II, People’s Livelihood, Henan and Hebei (Nationalities to Self-reliance) Road and other greening and beautification (including post-disaster repairs) wo Deadline21 Dec 2023 3980530 Intracranial monitor-catheter (intracranial pressure + temperature) (or equivalent) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980531 Improvement project of the parking lot attached to Ruitai Citizen Activity Center in Bade District Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980532 112 Facility and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-City Schools in Feishan and Non-Aboriginal Schools - Classroom Three-in-One Aluminum Ventilation Door Procuremen Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980533 "Taiwan Bank Community Operation and Marketing Planning" Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980534 In 113, Yilan District Public Works Section employees outsourced day (night) security labor services Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980535 Ankang S/S IEC 61850 construction and procurement (including installation) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980536 113th Annual Deadline15 Dec 2023 3980537 Oil transportation work at Mazuzhushan Branch of Xiehe Power Plant in 2013-114 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980538 Sanchong District 113th Annual Natural Disaster Rescue and Repair Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980539 Medicine Refrigerator-Double Door Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980540 113 Cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case commissioned by the Central Stadium in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980541 Dairy products and fruit juice drinks open contract purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980542 Doppler weather radar automatic lubrication system host and other 8 items Deadline06 Dec 2023 3980543 Plastic bags, etc. 2 items Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980544 Road opening project on No. 665 and other 4 sites in the San Gong Section of Chaozhou Town in 112 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980545 The presidential office’s 113-year application system maintenance and development manpower outsourcing service case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980546 113th Annual Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980547 113 annual air defense siren system equipment maintenance procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980548 Maintenance work of flue gas emission monitoring instruments of Jianshan Power Plant in 2013~2014 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980549 ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD Education Edition Authorized Software Purchase Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980550 Polyaluminum chloride (aluminum oxide 10~11%) 2,200,000 kg Deadline21 Dec 2023 3980551 113-114 Large-scale waste removal outsourcing Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980552 113th Annual Penghu Tour Guide Interpretation Service Project Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980553 113 Annual assembled swimming pool water safety and cleaning maintenance outsourcing (open contract) case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980554 112 Taitung Urban Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980555 "113 Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Outsourcing" Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980556 Security service in 113 years ago town and Linguang Park Deadline12 Dec 2023 3980557 1 set of liquid chromatography tandem mass spectrometer Deadline26 Dec 2023 3980558 113 annual electricity registration single-key operation Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980559 Xingfu No.5 boiler pipeline shock absorber overhaul work Deadline12 Dec 2023 3980560 "113 Douliumaogu Orange Festival and New Year Goods Fair" series of activities Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980561 In 2013, weed and waste removal and fence erection cases in Taichung City’s unopened public facilities reserved areas (including roads, parks, green spaces, and squares) Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980562 Professional service case entrusted by Taoyuan City Industrial Smart Factory Health Inspection Center Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980563 [Hearing Checker] 1 set Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980564 113th Tainan City International English Village One-day Tour to Learn Western Delicatessen Meals and Property Purchasing Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980565 Dingpu Elementary School 113th Annual Cooperative Outsources Food Sales and Stationery Purchase Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980566 ""Leisurely Traveling Beyond the Mountains, Reflecting the Blue Mountains, Lakes and Seas" - Jinhu Town Shanwai Stream Living Waterfront Landscape Construction Project" commissione Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980567 Planning and design of Alabawan Tribal Gathering Hall Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980568 Laboratory sample removal, destruction and disposal operations Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980569 Oil core Progress Rail Locomotive Inc./EMD/UNITY original part number 8345482/PP-M51861 200PC Deadline24 Nov 2023 3980570 113th Annual Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980571 113th Chiayi City Clean Vehicle Real-time Satellite Positioning Convenient Inquiry and Management System Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980572 Chiayi County Shengping Junior High School’s 113th Annual Student Transportation Car Rental Labor Service Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980573 2-year unit price contract for waste sterilization treatment and resource recycling in the biomedical industry Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980574 Defining renewal areas and formulating urban renewal plans in key areas Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980575 113 Years Drug Addiction AIDS Harm Reduction Project 1ml Water for Injection Deadline20 Dec 2023 3980576 Sanzhi District, New Taipei City 113th Annual Greening and Landscaping Labor Procurement Opening Contract Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980577 Procurement of labor services for railway vehicle electrical equipment maintenance at Hualien Locomotive Factory in 2013 and 2014 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980578 In 2013, technical services were entrusted for mountain control, flood control and disaster reduction and agricultural road and agricultural road and bridge construction projects i Deadline06 Dec 2023 3980579 113 annual contract demand purchase case for office stationery supplies Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980580 113 annual contract demand purchase case for office stationery supplies Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980581 Neighborhood Newspaper Purchase Case in 2013 Deadline07 Dec 2023 3980582 Procurement of property improvements for the playgrounds in areas A and C of Degao Elementary School in 2012 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980583 Yunlinxi food court image renovation and construction services Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980584 Planting management and emergency repair work for parks and green spaces in 6 districts including Qishan in 2013 (open contract) Deadline21 Dec 2023 3980585 Yilan County Digital Learning Improvement Plan─Authorization Case for Student English Speaking Learning Platform Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980586 113-year Environmental Impact Assessment Professional Research Analysis and Decision Support Plan Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980587 113 Southern District Funeral Home Public Area Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980588 Japan International Educational Travel in 2024 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980589 Taipei City Wenshan District Pole Line Underground Pipeline Pre-burial Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980590 Kinmen County Jincheng, Ronghu and Taihu Water Resources Recycling Center Equipment Function Improvement Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980591 Case of outsourced exploration of occupied state-owned non-public land in 2013 (Lianjiang County) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980592 113th Annual Zhongli District Disaster Emergency Repair (Open Contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 3980593 The 113th Annual Luzhu District Aboriginal Assembly Hall Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980594 Nantou County draftee case of leasing special transport vehicles Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980595 Section 26K+950-27K+750 of Zhongfeng Road, Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County and Human Quality Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980596 113-114 Budget Execution Control System and Salary Income Tax Management System Function Expansion and Maintenance Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980597 General industrial waste removal and treatment (domestic garbage and leaves) Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980598 Ecological Green Square Galvanized Grating Walkway 25.2m2 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980599 Post-disaster reconstruction project of road surface and slope at No. 640-1, Jingpu Liao section, Dongheli, Nanhua District, Nanhua District, July 2012, Dusu Rui and August Kanu Deadline06 Dec 2023 3980600 113-year school-wide telephone extension maintenance (open contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980601 112 years of cleaning service labor contracting Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980602 The environmental cleaning labor outsourcing case of this branch in Hualien District in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980603 Water supply and distribution pool project adjacent to 3-7 and 10-12 Jiaopu Village, Yuanli Town Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980604 Yilan County Government’s 113-year network and network management equipment warranty and maintenance case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980605 113th Annual Xingda Power Plant Fengshan Beiqin House Environmental Cleaning Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980606 Helmet slide rail set (green) 201,720 sets (113-114 years) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980607 112 Years of Maintenance Work on the Vision Assist System of Oil Tank Vehicles at Wangtian Oil Supply Center Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980608 Outsourcing the printing, packaging and delivery of the adjudication and delivery certificate for road traffic management violations in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980609 Information and Documentation Office Chinese Electronic Journal Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980610 2013 Procurement Case of Renting Special Vehicles for Veterans Medical Treatment Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980611 113-114 Linkou campus student dormitory property management Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980612 113 This city’s environmental cleaning outsourcing manpower plan (including lawn mowing, road sweeping, etc.) Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980613 Miaoli County overall marketing plan to promote the use of public transportation Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980614 Kinmen County Datong Home 113th Annual Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980615 Skills Certification Decoration Woodworking Class Circular Saw Unit Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980616 113 Environmental cleaning and maintenance case of office spaces in Qianzhen and Linguang Park of Gaoping Branch Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980617 Industry-Academic Cooperation Plan-Smart Medical Industry-Academic Alliance-Driving Digital Transformation through Diversified Innovation to Develop International Smart Medical Nat Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980618 Flight Service Center Kaohsiung Renovation Area Taiwan 113 annual air conditioning equipment regular cleaning and maintenance service case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980619 Zhubei City Dingsi Shengli Parking Lot Paving and Environmental Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980620 Restroom renovation project at Jingzhong No. 2 Civic Activity Center in Guishan District, Taoyuan City Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980621 112th Annual Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980622 "Compustat", "Execucomp" database. Two years, 2024 and 2025. Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980623 Changhua City Jianguo West Street and other road surface improvement projects Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980624 113 Annual Caogong District Watergate Mechanical Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980625 Information and Documentation Office Spanish electronic journals Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980626 Intrusion prevention equipment center console procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980627 140,000 aluminum sealing wires Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980628 113th Annual Dajia Tiezhen Mountain Scenic Area and Daan Scenic Area Facility Maintenance and Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980629 112-year Xinpu Town tree planting and beautification project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980630 Two open contracts including microfluidic chips (including equipment) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980631 "Open Host Backup System Storage Equipment Expansion 2-Year Maintenance" Purchase Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980632 Taiwan Sugar Dalin Biotechnology Factory Logistics and Transportation Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980633 113-year power outage operation map maintenance work Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980634 "1 batch of orchids purchased in 2013" Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980635 112th Node Planting and Greening Project in Qieyu District Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980636 "Planning and execution of animation music performances and fan culture activities" art procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980637 112-year virtual desktop equipment expansion and 2-year maintenance Deadline06 Dec 2023 3980638 113-year resource cycle management and information system application maintenance plan Deadline20 Dec 2023 3980639 The overall planning of Dingliao Ecological Park in Lize Industrial Park includes entrusted design and supervision technical services for the first phase of renovation project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980640 Uninterruptible power system maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980641 113 annual electricity consumption data computer input and sorting work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980642 Emerging digital content technology talent training and international co-production promotion plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980643 Improve digital entertainment environment and developer coaching innovation plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980644 113th annual engineering professional labor outsourcing work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980645 In 2013, Samsung Elementary School and Luodong Junior High School special education classes uniformly rented private transportation vehicles and labor services. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980646 Plotting machine 2 items Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980647 Tainan City International English Village 113-year one-day study tour transportation vehicle rental purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980648 "Annual Maintenance Case of High-temperature Production Equipment for Injection Liquid Front-End Process" in 2013 Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980649 Two-way digital intelligent X-ray system for cardiac interventional surgery (including cardiac catheterization laboratory and ancillary medical equipment) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980650 112-113 Old nursing home area utilization planning project management manpower Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980651 Pipeline replacement projects such as Lane 137, Ren'er Road, Lane 6, Ai5 Road, and Lane 3, Ren'3 Road, Ren'ai District, Keelung City Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980652 113 Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980653 Asphalt concrete pavement renovation and sporadic repair projects in Baihe section (113) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980654 Shanjiaoli road and environmental facilities improvement project Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980655 Property procurement for improvement of fire line equipment at Longqi Correctional Institution, a public and private welfare institution for persons with disabilities in Tainan Cit Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980656 112-RCFR-32-3-007 Yonghe Village Huapenkeng Community Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980657 Yihe Branch 113 years of mobile pump maintenance and transportation operation rescue Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980658 "Source" Magazine 113th Annual (Issue 163 to 168) Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980659 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned an integrated model service plan to provide positive support for severe emotional behavior of persons with disa Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980660 The 113th Agri-Food and Food Administration Eastern Branch's public grain inspection and data registration labor contracting work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980661 Window frame improvement project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980662 Guangxing Village Dingcheng Lane Branch Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980663 Type G interferon releasing reagent (IGRA) commissioned inspection (open contract) Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980664 Wugu Elementary School, Wugu District, New Taipei City, 113th Annual Campus Simple Water and Electricity Repair Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 3980665 Drainage improvement project around Lane 181, Yunchang Road, Changhua City and under the Central Road Bridge Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980666 Zhushan Town residents’ group accident insurance in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980667 The 113-year fire insurance and earthquake insurance procurement case of this branch’s buildings Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980668 113 Annual Disadvantaged Women and Employment Service Plan for the Middle-aged and Elderly Entrusted Professional Services Deadline07 Dec 2023 3980669 Yilan County Government’s 113-year Information Security Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980670 Design and supervision commissioned for the pedestrian space improvement project in Lane 990, Anping Road, Anping District, Tainan City Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980671 Improvement project of farm road on Fushan Lane branch line in Erjianshan, Fusheng Village Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980672 113. Repair and renewal of consumables for crematoriums (Southern District, Liuying) and air pollution control equipment (Southern District, Liuying, Xinying) (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980673 Renovation projects of Zhanghaoliao, Independent Mountain, Jiaoliping and Shuisheliao stations Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980674 113th Annual Deadline01 Dec 2023 3980675 Entrusted design planning and supervision technical service case for the exterior wall renovation project of Shixing Elementary School Activity Center in Zhubei City, Hsinchu Count Deadline24 Nov 2023 3980676 New Taipei City Shulin District Office Building Cleaning, Maintenance and Waxing Case for 113 Years Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980677 New Taipei City Sanchong District Office 113th Annual Civic Activity Center and Reading Room Remote Monitoring System and Wireless Network Rental Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980678 Taitung Management Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980679 113th Annual Airport Office Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980680 The first gasoline hydrodesulfurization unit-E-2705 heat exchanger (purchased with installation) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980681 Abandoned vehicles in Pingtung County are entrusted with towing, storage and disposal Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980682 Flight Service Station Hengchun Flight Aid Station 113th annual lawn mowing outsourcing service case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980683 113th school building wall tile renovation project (opening contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980684 Firefighting equipment project for the Nagu Hall in Zhutian Township Life Memorial Park, Pingtung County Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980685 Senior high school characteristic development work circle plan-Robotics engineer certification equipment purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980686 Ministry of the Interior National Park Service Global Information Network Revision Planning and Construction Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980687 Control valve accessories (Maker: FLOWSERVE) batch Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980688 The residential long-term care facility on the second floor of Xingyan Park has added double-layer handrails Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980689 Newspaper of the 113th Annual Neighborhood Chief and Mediation Committee Member of Zuozhen District Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980690 Rainwater sewer disaster repair and construction project at Wufu 1st Road (Shangyi Street to Guanghua 1st Road) in Lingya District Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980691 Hengchun Junior High School Hanzhen Building and Zhenmei Building Roof Iron Sheet Replacement Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980692 Painted corrugated board replacement project on the top floor of South Building and West Building Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980693 Manufacturing area flammable gas detection system update and other 1 items Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980694 From 112 to 2013, the Psychology Department and Rainbow Bridge Floor Renovation Project on the 2nd Floor of the First Campus of Songde Campus Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980695 113 annual school environmental cleaning business outsourcing services Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980696 Comprehensive liability insurance purchase case for medical institutions Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980697 113th annual school-wide water and electricity facility maintenance services Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980698 113 annual indoor environment cleaning outsourcing professional maintenance management Deadline21 Dec 2023 3980699 113 annual non-commercial land mess cleanup, maintenance and fence installation (opening contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980700 In 2013, the Nantou County Government entrusted the court to handle parent-child non-litigation matters and the post-adoption follow-up visit plan. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980701 Vital sign measurement upload integrated transmission system platform 25 sets of purchase cases Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980702 Electric passenger car (including battery) Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980703 Dalin plant multi-stage pump complete machine refurbishment and machining sporadic work Deadline07 Dec 2023 3980704 Negative pressure wound treatment system collection tank and other 5 unit price opening contracts Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980705 Maintenance and management work of embankments from Zengwenxi Mashan Bridge to the mouth of the river in 2013 (open contract) Deadline14 Dec 2023 3980706 FY113 Deadline19 Dec 2023 3980707 Emergency repair work of planting, pruning and maintenance on roads in Nanzi District (west of Provincial Highway 1) in 113th year (open contract) Deadline21 Dec 2023 3980708 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government entrusted the Deadline19 Dec 2023 3980709 113th school building maintenance and repair business outsourced Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980710 112-year Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980711 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the renovation project of Neihu No. 66 Park Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980712 113 annual campus plant maintenance business outsourcing service Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980713 G480-12010 Kanding Village rear liao stage drainage ditch construction (2) etc. 3 projects (112/12/1~113/12/31) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3980714 touch screen Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980715 4 projects including the improvement project of the farm road next to the 11th neighborhood of Fugui Village Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980716 Nantou County Government Official Document Integrated Information System Maintenance Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980717 113th school administrative support business outsourcing service Deadline30 Nov 2023 3980718 Department of Biotechnology and Animal Science Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980719 Pingtung Rebolland Art Museum Labor Procurement Deadline04 Dec 2023 3980720 Mechanical maintenance work at the sewage treatment plant in Anping Industrial Park in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3980721 Nantou County 113 New Residents Family Service Center Deadline06 Dec 2023 3980722 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision work for the improvement project of Dongshi Elementary School Tongxue Trail in Dongshi Township, Yunlin County Deadline29 Nov 2023 3980723 Changhua City's 112-113 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3980724 113-year heavy machinery warranty Deadline29 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us