Taiwan Tenders - 24 November 2023 (Page 1 of 9)

1,626 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 November 2023, across industries like Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4048021 "112 Year-End Party Event" Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048023 Two unit price opening contracts including bipolar outer casing Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048024 Hualien County Aboriginal Industrial Space Landscape Layout and Equipment System Expansion Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048026 113 Yangmei District Park Environmental Cleaning and Planting Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048028 113 Annual Access Control Monitoring System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048030 Hsinchu Municipal Government Host Virtualization Platform Maintenance Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048032 National Yang-Ming Chiao Tung University ISO 14064-1: 2018 Organizational Level Greenhouse Gas Inventory and Verification (2023 Carbon Emissions) Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048035 113 Nuclear Safety Exercise Commissioned Production Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048056 LED lamp replacement case for outpatient, medical and rehabilitation buildings Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048094 Animal Center Biomedical Waste Removal and Treatment Batch (Open Contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048095 2012 New Taipei City Urban Planning District Planning and Management Case for the Establishment of Specific Pet Breeding Industry Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048097 Interior decoration project of Youth Innovation Base No. 3, Zhong Road Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048098 113th Annual Deadline18 Dec 2023 4048100 Drainage ditch dredging case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048102 113th Annual Pacific and Heart of Huilan Park Recreation Equipment, Civil and Hydropower Facilities Maintenance and Natural Disaster Repair (Insurance) Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048104 113th Annual Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048105 4 work cases including vector mosquito prevention and control Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048106 New construction project of agricultural products logistics packaging field Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048107 Ruifang Elementary School 113th Annual Student Car Rental and Purchase Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048109 Kaohsiung City Fengxiang Elementary School 112th Grade Sixth Grade Outdoor Education Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048110 Training Institute Kaohsiung Training Center 113 annual service type labor work Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048111 113 Annual Service Plan for Victims of Domestic Violence and Their Families Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048112 Truck rental for various off-campus activities in 2013 and 2014 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048113 113th Annual "Energy Policy Research and Administrative Support Project Management and Information Integration" (1/3) Deadline18 Dec 2023 4048114 Modern slaughtering and cold chain plan for the meat wholesale market-meat freezing (storage) and new processing food factory construction project (mechanical and electrical) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048115 Track and field renovation project planning and commissioned design and construction supervision services Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048116 "Hope Hill Zhongzheng Park Swan Cave Surrounding Community Corridor Linkage Project" Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048117 The case of entrusting convenience supermarkets with gas fee collection services in 2013 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048118 113 Annual Bureau Headquarters Personal Computer Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048119 112th Annual National Farmland Hill Block Map Update Plan Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048120 Guning Elementary School Administration Building (Activity Center) Air Conditioning Property Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048121 Taoyuan City Government Civil Affairs Bureau's 113-year case of renting special transportation vehicles for military servicemen entering the camp Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048123 Provincial Line 2D and Provincial Line C 2.5k~18k clearance and road capacity improvement project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048124 113-year pumping station civil facilities environmental improvement, machinery leasing and water gate emergency repair procurement (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048125 Four procurement cases of bone secretion medical equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048126 113th Annual Wildlife Feed-Whole Wheat Toast Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048127 113th Hsinchu City Diesel Vehicle Smoke Inspection and Vehicle Exhaust Optical Telemetry Technology Project Deadline12 Dec 2023 4048128 0.3 liter two dozen cartons (wrapped) 300,000 pieces Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048129 112 "Kaohsiung City Public Bone Pagoda Counter and Shrine Memorial Tablet Expansion Project (Second Phase)" Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048131 Maintenance and operation of automatic monitoring system for specific water source areas in Taipei in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048132 Four procurement cases of nursing medical equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048133 The office’s 113-year service-type labor work contracting case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4048134 County-wide road drainage ditch improvement project in 2012 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4048135 Kaohsiung Port Seventh Container Center Free Trade Port Area CCTV System Construction Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048136 113-115 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048137 112th Annual Prosperity Dinner Party Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048138 112-year office chair property purchase case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048139 112 annual office full heat exchanger filter screen, filter element filter material replacement (including air conditioning, full heat exchanger cleaning operations) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048140 113 annual nursing uniforms Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048141 112th Wufeng District Minor Engineering Policy Plan (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048142 Mobile toilets rented in Shuanglong Waterfall Park, Xinyi Township in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048143 In 2012, subsidies were provided to local governments to increase funding for art and education equipment. Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048144 Wood veneer opening contract procurement case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048145 113th Annual Workplace Safety and Health On-site Counseling Committee Handling Cases Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048147 Septic tank cleaning and water tower cleaning in the southern managed camp area in 113 Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048149 The 113th Annual Cleaning Labor Procurement Case of the Supreme Administrative Court Office Building Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048150 113 Tainan Laundry Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048151 113th Sanminying District Environmental Committee discusses maintenance Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048152 Purchase of electric water heater in Longqinying District Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048154 Pingtung County Xinyi Elementary School’s off-campus teaching labor procurement case for grades 1-5 in the 112th school year Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048155 2024 Yunlin County Yutong Township New Year’s Day Flag Raising and Lohas Wind-Walking Hiking Event Promotional Materials Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048157 Backbone (10G) core network switch replacement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048158 Purchase case for 1 computer-connected printing subcontracting machine with 45 packs of powder tablets Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048160 In 2013, the Chiayi District Supervision Office (including stations) labor service contracting cases for vehicle fuel usage fees, compulsory insurance and traffic violation penalti Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048162 Emergency repair and maintenance project of the basic forest road network within the jurisdiction of the Chiayi Branch of the Forestry Conservation Department Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048163 Barrier-free elevator project for the newly built female dormitory of the Academy Deadline08 Dec 2023 4048164 Open-ended contract for maintenance of shore power facilities in Suao Donghai Camp of the Navy Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048165 2024 ACM+ACS+APS+IOPTA+Camberidge+ASME+CSHLP electronic journal in one format Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048168 Voltage regulator and other 6 items Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048170 113-year management plan for smoking cessation service agencies and related information systems Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048174 113 Annual Campus Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048177 113 Annual Campus Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048179 Ink solvent 72 liters (tank for third line) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048182 Environmental cleaning and painting work of the secondary substation in 112 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048183 Road reconstruction project of section 4K+380 of Miao Line 17 in Sanwan Township Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048184 The 113th Annual Land Affairs Information Equipment Maintenance Case of the Land Affairs Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government and its affiliated land affairs offices Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048186 General waste removal cases Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048187 113th Annual Shuanglong Waterfall Park Electronic Ticketing Entrusted Service Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048188 East Rock Farm Pumping Equipment Update Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048190 Tainan City Day Service Center for the Mentally Disabled Deadline19 Dec 2023 4048191 113th Annual Tucheng Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Mechanical Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048193 112-113 Taichung City Shengang Parent-child Center and Public Private Shengang Child Care Center entrusted operation services Deadline18 Dec 2023 4048194 112 Chaozhou Institute pipeline equipment maintenance project (open contract), Laiyi Township Wenle Village pipeline replacement project (contracted) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048195 Swimming training equipment-underwater swimming action monitoring system Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048196 Maintenance case for central air-conditioning mechanical and electrical equipment of southern facilities Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048197 Modern slaughtering and cold chain plan for the meat wholesale market-meat freezing (storage) and new processing food factory construction project (civil engineering) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048198 113 annual office environment cleaning and maintenance service case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048200 Computer classroom space and facilities improvement project turnkey project for the Department of Architecture Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048201 113 years of mobile water pump maintenance and transportation operation rescue of the Fifth River Branch (Yunlin part) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4048202 Quy Nhon Elementary School 112th Annual Le Xue Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048203 In 112, 5 projects were added, including the right road improvement project at 1K of Gaofeng Road in Datong Village. Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048204 Convenient water service system construction case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048205 113~114 Taiping Cloud Ladder and District Bridge Safety Inspection Operation Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline26 Dec 2023 4048206 Vacuum drainage bottles and other 4 two-year unit price opening contracts Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048207 Drainage ditch improvement project in the first adjacent lane of Duda Village Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048209 Changhua Nanbei Guan Art Exhibition Design and Production Plan Deadline14 Dec 2023 4048210 Cultural and health comprehensive service base friendly space renovation plan-Chunyang Hege Cultural and Health Station Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048211 Chiayi City 113th Annual Volunteer Service Promotion Center Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048212 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the transportation service (including driving) of the Kaohsiung City's Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048213 In 2013, Taoyuan City promoted the outsourcing of employment service business for indigenous peoples and silver-haired talents. Deadline12 Dec 2023 4048214 Ministry of Economic Affairs' Deadline25 Dec 2023 4048215 New Taipei City Wanli Elementary School’s 113th Annual General Work Manpower Outsourcing Procurement Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048216 Swimming pool machine room equipment and property purchase case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048217 Nantou County Zhushan Town 113th Annual Neighborhood Group Accident Insurance Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048218 General labor operations in the Baihe Public Works Section area (113) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048219 Cleaning and maintenance of the 113-year-old office building of the Hsinchu Public Works Section (including the Zhudong Supervision Station) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048220 113th Annual Civil Engineering Point Contracting Project Phase 1 (Full Gaoping Area) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048221 2024 Nanying Green City Floral Creation Exhibition Labor Procurement Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048222 113 Changhua County Shetou Parent-child Center entrusted operation and management Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048223 Dehumidifier home appliance purchase Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048224 113 Annual contract procurement case for campus toilet and shared classroom cleaning work and campus and office environment tidying up labor work Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048226 Taichung City Houli Resource Recovery (Incineration) Plant Entrusted Operation Management Service Plan Deadline26 Dec 2023 4048227 113 annual computer host, peripheral equipment, network equipment and software maintenance Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048228 Off-campus teaching activities for senior high school students in the 112th academic year Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048229 The second phase of the outdoor environment optimization plan around the Binhai Low Carbon Environmental Education Center in Hsinchu City Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048230 Cooler assembly and other 6 items Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048232 Simple tap water rights application process in Tai'an Township, Miaoli County in 2012 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048233 113 Annual general collection document registration and official document file CD scanning case Deadline08 Dec 2023 4048234 113 New construction and improvement projects of public works and other related facilities within the jurisdiction of New Taipei City Deadline15 Dec 2023 4048235 The second phase of the renovation project of the ship repair power equipment in the Su branch area Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048236 113th Annual Disaster Repair and Restoration Project of Traffic Engineering Facilities in Jingmei, Zhonghe, and Keelung Sections Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048238 113th Annual Disaster Repair and Restoration Project of Traffic Engineering Facilities in Jingmei, Zhonghe, and Keelung Sections Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048239 The 112/113 industrial engineering unit starts emergency repair work Deadline27 Nov 2023 4048240 Three projects including the upper slope barge improvement project on the roadway from Elite Village to Mahepo Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048241 Taichung High Administrative Court Stainless Steel Electric Gate 1 Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048242 "Fluorescent staining solution and other 2 items" two-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048244 113 annual maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment and emergency generators Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048245 Drainage ditch reconstruction project on two adjacent roads in the island within 112 years Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048246 113 Annual Visitor Reception Business Entrustment Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048247 Naldebain IS Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048248 113th Hsinchu County General Waste Comprehensive Management Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048249 DMA dynamic thermomechanical analyzer Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048250 Sidewalk improvement project around Tiansheng Elementary School, Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048252 113 Annual Administrative Personnel Management Service Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048253 2024 U.S. Taiwanese Heritage Week and Canadian Asian Heritage Month Cultural Delegation Tour Deadline14 Dec 2023 4048254 Medical Research Department Superconducting NMR Instrument Maintenance Labor Procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048255 113 Outsourced cleaning and maintenance of the public environment area of ​​the service building Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048256 Dongshan Township’s 113th annual road pipeline repair, road pothole repair and road repair project (including road capacity) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048258 Four procurement cases for non-jointly standard consumables Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048259 Renovation project of living facilities for officers and soldiers of Matsu convoy Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048260 Miaoli County Government’s 113-year protective case adoption service committee plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048262 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Du Su Rui in July 2012 and No. 703-1, Shenkeng Subsection, Budaili, Fengguanmiao District, Kanutai in August Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048263 113th Annual New Taipei City Tucheng District Rainwater Sewer and Ditch Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048264 The graphic control computer host of the first phase unit of Jianshan Power Plant was updated and upgraded to Type B Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048265 112th Baozhong Township Christmas Event Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048266 Successful Station Disaster Reconstruction Project-Typhoon Dusuri Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048267 Taichung City’s 113th Annual Disaster Service Implementation and Charity Platform Efficiency Improvement Plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048268 Distribution of power outage notices in Hukou, Xinfeng, Xinpu and Guanxi areas in 2013 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048269 113 Changhua County Changhua Parent-child Center entrusted operation and management Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048271 Air compressor(200HP) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048272 113 Changhua County Yuanlin Daycare Resource Center entrusted operation and management Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048273 "Drainage and revetment improvement project beside Jiangong Road in Jiangong Village, Xinpi Township" Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048274 161kV Fenglin~Hualien #70~#80 ground wire erection and 69kV Liwu~Beipu[#42]~STR, Hualien~Beipu(#37)~STR ground wire replacement project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048275 General industrial waste collection commissioned Deadline01 Dec 2023 4048277 9P machine interface unit tester equipment maintenance case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048278 1 batch of high-purity helium for precision instruments in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048279 Prize procurement case for the 81st Military Service Day Celebration and Award Ceremony in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048281 The Chiayi District Supervision Office prints 7 types of forms including the collection and payment of automobile and motorcycle fuel usage fees in 2013 and the punishment letter f Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048282 Hsinchu campus energy-saving equipment cooling water tower Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048283 113 Kaohsiung City Government’s official international social media operation and marketing case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048284 113 annual building public safety inspection visa and application outsourcing review and verification operations Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048285 Phase II storage tank antifreeze circulating water heater and related ancillary equipment (including installation, testing and training) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048287 Guning Elementary School Administration Building (Activity Center) Decoration Project (Turnkey Case) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048288 In 2013, No. 3 companies such as 27A and 30A forest class 113-5 in the social forest area adopted afforestation land for three years of consistent new planting and forestry operati Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048289 The Industrial Safety Section replaces the Mary type water tower ice water main unit Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048290 Hualien County Social Welfare Center Public Toilet Repair Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048291 112 School Year Sixth Grade Outdoor Education Commissioning Service Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048292 Ministry of Education’s National and Pre-school Education Department’s 113-year labor contract outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4048294 Restoration project of Fangshan Hall, Liu’s family temple in Shetou, a historical building in Changhua County Deadline12 Dec 2023 4048295 113 Annual Materials and Environmental Sample Testing and Collaborative Work 1 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048296 (Shihan) Kouzhen No. 3 water supply and drainage (0K+030) and other improvement projects Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048297 Maokong cable car pier linkage mechanism maintenance and drive tire base renovation work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048298 113 annual convenience store and sales service labor contract procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048299 Long-term care institution care attendant replacement manpower Deadline30 Nov 2023 4048300 Anesthesiology department support physician labor procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048301 Taichung City sewage sewer branch pipe network and user takeover project (10-9) - follow-up projects in adjacent areas such as the south of Gongyi Road Deadline18 Dec 2023 4048302 112-113 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for rural regeneration projects in South Hsinchu area Deadline06 Dec 2023 4048303 113 Kaohsiung City Government Siwei and Fengshan Administrative Center and other landscape planting maintenance and repair work (open contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4048304 113 Annual Family Treatment Service Plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4048305 ERCD rapid recovery electronic equipment maintenance case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4048306 Purchasing nutritional and health care products for inmates in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048307 Procurement case for elevator renewal project in Zhishan Building, Health and Welfare Personnel Training Center Deadline07 Dec 2023 4048308 8 procurement cases for non-jointly-standardized sanitary materials Deadline27 Nov 2023 4048309 The purchase of sports equipment and equipment subsidized by the Sports Administration of the Ministry of Education in 2012 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4048311 113 Annual Supported Employment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048312 Tongan Elementary School Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048313 113 Changhua County Hemei Parent-child Center entrusted operation and management Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048314 Zhongxing Elementary School’s 112-year kitchen equipment procurement Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048316 112 years of safety inspection and facility improvement work on civil engineering and building structures in the factory area Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048317 113th Tainan City New Station Signs and Other Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Cases Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048318 Purchasing nutritional and health care products for inmates in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048319 Centrifuge Item B Deadline04 Dec 2023 4048320 "Resilient Taiwan Off-site Strengthening Solid Information Communications Project" Project Office Outsourcing Service Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4048321 113 Annual Supported Employment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048322 "Resilient Taiwan Off-site Strengthening Solid Information Communications Project" Project Office Outsourcing Service Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4048323 112 years of safety inspection and facility improvement work on civil engineering and building structures in the factory area Deadline29 Nov 2023 4048324 Kuroshio Current can test sea area hydrological observations Deadline11 Dec 2023 4048325 Maintenance case of vehicle inspection system of our institute and station in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048326 Master's degree program in UAV application and smart agriculture Deadline05 Dec 2023 4048327 Residential septic tank pumping and fertilizer labor service procurement (open contract) in Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline29 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us