Taiwan Tenders - 30 November 2023 (Page 1 of 5)

905 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 November 2023, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4115222 Off-campus teaching visits for sixth-grade graduates in the 112th academic year, labor procurement Deadline05 Dec 2023 4115302 2 road improvement projects including Nanwo Road in the 3rd neighborhood of Mingfeng Village, Touwu Township Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116385 Purchase of 2D wireless barcode scanner for Taichung gas station in 2013 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116392 Hualien County Historical Building Hualien Port Hall Yoshino Village Tobacco Farming Instruction Center Restoration and Reuse Plan Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116435 113 Annual Video Surveillance System Repair and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116436 113th Annual Zengwen Reservoir Control Room Facilities and Software and Hardware Equipment Entrusted Operation and Maintenance Work Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116437 "Plastic Surgery Specialist Medical Services" Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116445 112-113 Long-term contract work for updating tar sand foundation of Taochang oil tank Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116450 Xinyuan Township Nanlong Village Embankment Road Street Light Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116455 113th New Taipei City Tucheng District Civil and Water Conservancy Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116456 113th annual Deadline18 Dec 2023 4116457 113th Annual Park Traffic Control Center and Roadside Equipment Operation, Maintenance and Repair Work Deadline18 Dec 2023 4116459 Anping Port Pier 5 rear line site restoration and asphalt paving project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116461 112th Annual Taichung City Wufeng District Public Toilet Renovation Plan Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116463 Environmental cleaning work of Pingtung Post Office (including branch 901) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116464 In 2012, the purchase case of 2 double-sink dishwashers in the kitchen of Suao and Yuanshan Branch Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116465 113 Tainan City Baihe District Street Light Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116466 113 Years of Steel Rope Procurement Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116468 Licorice powder 4,500kg Deadline08 Dec 2023 4116470 Open acquisition of post office premises on Huaxia Road, Zuoying Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116471 Hualien County Shoufeng Township 113th Township Villagers Group Injury Insurance Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116473 9mm pistol bullets 14,340,000 bullets Deadline19 Dec 2023 4116475 "Dental (Orthognathic Surgery) Specialist Medical Services" Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116477 12 unit price opening contracts including artificial finger joint implants Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116622 Ministry of Justice, Correctional Services Department’s 112-year procurement case for office chairs and restaurant dining chairs Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116623 113th Tainan City Reserve Soldier Promotion and Cadre Commendation Dinner Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116624 113 Pingtung Commission Laundry Case Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116625 Judicial Yuan's 113-year news and public opinion collection of labor procurement cases Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116626 113-year fiber optic circuit lease Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116627 Disaster reconstruction project of the agricultural road from Neixingli to Shinei Xiantugou in Neimen District (Typhoon Dusuri in July and Typhoon Kanu in August) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116628 Keelung City Disaster Response Center entrusts a professional meteorological consulting team to provide severe weather monitoring and early warning service plans Deadline08 Dec 2023 4116629 Implantable vascular injection system-5FR (opening contract) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116630 113 annual social work professional handling project entrusted labor contract procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116631 Taiwan China Petroleum Corp.’s 2024 Chinese and English business profile planning, design and production project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4116632 "2023-2024 Maolin District New Year's Eve Party" Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116633 114 years of maintenance cases for pharmaceutical powder tablets, pharmaceutical powder automatic dispensing machine (V series) and Han liquid dispensing machine (S series) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116634 Drug 7-item unit price opening contract Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116635 Radium-223 chloride (RaCl2) solution for inj 6600kBq/6ml (at reference date) unit price opening contract Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116636 113th Annual Hsinchu City Air Pollution Information Smart Inspection and Folk Worship Ceremony to Reduce Pollution and Promote Environmentally Friendly Plans in the Catering Indust Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116637 113 annual monitoring and maintenance system maintenance procurement cases at each station Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116638 In 112, the ossuary cabinet addition project on the third floor of the ossuary hall in Qipingqiu Demonstration Cemetery Deadline14 Dec 2023 4116639 Preparatory work for the relocation project of No. 1189, Xinhe Section, Xindian District Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116640 A batch of frozen seafood and fish Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116641 8-item unit price opening contract for drugs Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116644 Environmental Cleaning and Organizing of the Tainan Branch Office of the Bureau Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116646 Facility landscaping maintenance Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116647 Qiaotou Park Gate Entrance Landscaping Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116648 Hsinchu City Jinshanmian Park and surrounding environment water and soil conservation treatment and maintenance inspection entrusted technical services Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116649 Electrical Inspection Technology Building Broadcasting System Replacement Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116650 113-year building fire insurance and building public accident liability insurance Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116651 Changhua P/S 69kV and 161kV busbar support plywood improvement work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116652 113 Pingzhen District Traffic Engineering Installation and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116653 0.7L Yuzun Taiwan Whiskey PVC envelope (new label - green model) and 0.7L Yuzun Classic Taiwan Whiskey PVC envelope (new label - blue model) 200,000 pieces each Deadline19 Dec 2023 4116654 "113 Information Equipment Software and Hardware Outsourced Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4116655 Renovation of furnace tubes in the radiant area of ​​the cracking furnace of the new third light group of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116656 Viscometer set Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116657 Renovation project of House No. 115 and other areas Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116658 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the farm road on the south side of the upper reaches of Huangdekeng River in Qipan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116659 2 central computers Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116660 August 3, 2012 (Typhoon Kanu) Zhu 34 Line 0K+190 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116662 113-year patent document delivery and related affairs outsourcing case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116663 Hsinchu City Police Department’s 113-year “Motorola radio equipment adjustment, maintenance and accessories” procurement case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116664 113 Boai Campus Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116665 2,500 cartons of 0.3L vinegar two dozen and 3,500 Taiwanese wine aged black vinegar cartons (0.3L two dozen) Deadline20 Dec 2023 4116666 Baihe AC road light monitoring and management system entrusted technical service work (112) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116667 External barrier-free elevator project in the east building of Huaren Elementary School Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116668 113 annual power distribution project document processing labor work Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116669 1 batch of inspection standards and commonly used pharmaceuticals and consumables from the laboratory in 113 years Deadline14 Dec 2023 4116670 Renovation project of buildings and surrounding facilities in Pingtung Public Works Section (112) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116671 113th annual professional training for child and juvenile welfare agency managers and childcare staff, life guidance staff and social workers Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116672 112th Annual Police Cuffs Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116673 113 years of regular maintenance of medical gas equipment Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116674 Cleaning of wet failed catalyst in the third gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant of Dalim Refinery Deadline28 Dec 2023 4116675 113 years of computer data entry labor work Deadline18 Dec 2023 4116676 Taitung County Police Department - Taitung Branch Chulu Police Station Seismic Structure Reinforcement and Reconstruction Project Deadline08 Dec 2023 4116677 "Entrusted publication of municipal marketing newspaper advertisements in 2024" procurement case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116678 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 112th school year Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116679 National Defense Medical College Tri-Service General Hospital Deadline26 Dec 2023 4116680 Yunlin County County-designated historic site Beigang Yimin Temple restoration and reuse plan and restoration project planning and design (including adaptation plan) Deadline14 Dec 2023 4116681 Education Bureau Private School Award Subsidy Information Science Equipment Subsidy Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116682 Contamination indicator and other 23 items Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116683 113 Annual Taichung City Government Bid Management and Examination System Maintenance Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116684 Network-based intrusion prevention system equipment maintenance case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116685 Screw plugs and other 29 items Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116687 113 Children's Playground and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Turnkey Project (Items A and B) Deadline14 Dec 2023 4116688 Yunlin County Huwei Town sewage sewer system-water resources recovery center project new construction (first bid) follow-up project and three-year trial operation Deadline14 Dec 2023 4116689 Universal functional electric bed set and other cases Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116690 112 years of labor service for distribution line maintenance in Yigong District Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116691 113 Changhua County Shengang Township Health Center Outpatient Human Services Outsourcing Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116692 5 cases including road surface improvement project of Sanheli Street Light No. 3he469 in Tianliao District Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116693 113-114 Years of laboratory testing reagents (open contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116694 113th Annual Airport Office Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116695 113-Year Application Firewall Module License Renewal Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116696 Baisha Township 113th annual land transportation and processing work of garbage ships on secondary outlying islands (Jibei, Niaoyu, Dacang, Yuanbei) Deadline14 Dec 2023 4116697 2024 New Year’s Eve Party, Temporary Activities and Emergency Bus Connection Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116698 The 113th annual restaurant catering and environmental cleaning and maintenance contracting work for Deji and Qingshan plants of Dajiaxi Power Plant Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116699 New Taipei City Reserve Command Reserve Servicemen's Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116700 3 cases including post-disaster reconstruction project of side roads and retaining walls at No. 8-10 Da'an Road, Tianliao District, Tianliao District Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116701 "Orthopedic Specialist Medical Services" Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116702 Taitung Taiping Camp General Industrial Waste Removal Case from 2013 to 2014 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116703 Purchase case for flat-panel digital remote-controlled fluoroscopic X-ray machine Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116704 The third phase of the guidance project on improving the Muslim-friendly environment for operators in the Northeastern Point tourist area Deadline19 Dec 2023 4116705 Procurement of dissolved oxygen meter and fixed gas detector equipment for Yunlin Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116706 Procurement of dissolved oxygen meter and fixed gas detector equipment for Yunlin Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116707 113 Shalu District Park Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116708 113-114 Huadong Region Police Surveillance System Equipment Negotiation and Maintenance Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116709 Construction project of sewage treatment facilities and sewage collection system in Masagou Recreation Area Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116710 Portable electronic video endoscope repair case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116711 GE locomotive traction motor armature refurbishment 9PC in 112-113 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116712 112th Planning, Design and Engineering of Zhuyi Green Corridor in Yizhu Township, Chiayi County Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116713 113-year WEB version Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116716 Business plan for processing foreign application cases from 2013 to 2014 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4116717 113th Annual Jia Taole Learning Theme Museum Official Website Optimization and Function Addition Maintenance Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116720 Spring and other 27 items Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116721 [Computer software and hardware equipment maintenance labor contract procurement case in 2013] Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116722 Red envelope lucky bag purchase case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116723 113th annual cooking outsourcing (Songjiang, Neihu, Jinhua, Zhuangjing detachment) procurement case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116724 113th Annual Kaohsiung Cultural Center Cleaning Maintenance and Garden Greening Labor Service Procurement Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116725 113 Tainan City Seawall Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline14 Dec 2023 4116726 The Legislative Yuan Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116727 Miaoli County Government commissioned the 113th Annual Needs Assessment Service for People with Disabilities Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116728 Yunlin County historical building Beigang Sugar Factory restoration project commissioned supervision (including response plan) and work report Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116737 Equipment procurement for Yunlin County English Teaching Resource Center in the 112th academic year Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116738 Miaoli County Government New Year’s Good Luck Bags and Spring Festival Couplets Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116740 113th Annual Entrustment of Children’s Protection Diversified Parenting Education Service Plan Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116741 113 annual cleaning and maintenance work outsourcing case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116742 113th Legislative Yuan Democratic Discussion Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Case Deadline19 Dec 2023 4116743 113-year dental medical business support case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116744 113 Miaoli County Family Care Service and Temporary and Short-term Care Service Project for People with Disabilities Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116745 Single hole envelope (230mmx115mm) (delivered to Taichung) Deadline26 Dec 2023 4116746 113th Annual Student Dormitory Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116747 Planning, design and construction supervision service case for the renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools subsidized by the Ministry of Education Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116748 113 Annual Employment Promotion Activities Case for Specific Targets and Employment Disadvantaged Persons and Rehabilitation Protected Persons Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116749 Tuku Town Houpuli Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116750 Changhua County’s 113-year lost prevention and assistance system maintenance and platform operation and management plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116751 In 2013, Keelung City entrusted the labor procurement case of incineration bottom slag reuse and treatment (open contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4116753 Pipe fittings Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116754 112 Lugu Township Yonglong Village Investment Line 56 Pavement Improvement Project in front of No. 40-15 Renyi Road, 112 Lugu Township Investment Line 55-1 Line 2K+900 Guangfu Road Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116757 112th Annual Maintenance Project of the Top of Maoluoxi Military Embankment (Section 30-2 to 31) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116758 Linkou Post Office Mail Transportation Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116760 7F Ward and Sleep Center Renovation Project Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116763 113th annual inspection and maintenance of road trees and park (including squares and green spaces) facilities in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116765 pharmaceutical materials Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116766 Purchase sports equipment Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116767 Taiwan headquarters’ 113-year environmental cleaning labor procurement case Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116768 113 Tainan City Rende District Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116769 Fuzhou Branch Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116770 Fuzhou Branch Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116771 Fuzhou Branch Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116772 Fuzhou Branch Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116773 Fuzhou Branch Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116775 Fuzhou Branch Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116776 Fuzhou Branch Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116777 16 procurement cases of surgical sutures and sanitary materials from 2012 to 2014 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116778 112 Annual Reflective Vest Purchase Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116779 113 Annual Remote Supervision Center Maintenance Plan (Equipment Purchase) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116780 Minxiong Township No. 23 Cemetery Park Lane Renovation Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116781 "Diapers SS" batch Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116782 The 113th annual environmental cleaning labor contract procurement case under the jurisdiction of Suhua Management Station Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116783 Maintenance, improvement and emergency repair projects of civil engineering and recreational facilities in Zuoying, Nanzi District and other parks in 2013 (open contract) Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116784 Dongshi Branch Line Improvement Project-Third Work Area (10K+467.8~12K+300) (Puzi Branch) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116785 Stationery supplies purchase case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116786 The eleventh issue of distribution feeder automation equipment procurement and installation Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116787 Renovation project of digital creation community on the 2nd floor of Youai Market Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116788 Line cluster 60318 and other 36 items Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116789 113 Newspaper procurement case for neighborhood chiefs, tenant committee members and mediation committee members in Gangshan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116790 113th annual contract for survey, design and supervision of technical services for Shuishui Township public construction projects and ancillary facilities Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116791 "Yilan County Long-term Care Service Management Office commissioned to provide home care services for people with disabilities" labor procurement case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116793 113th Annual Youth Career Development Center Marketing and Curation Optimization Services Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116794 [113 Annual Cleaning Labor Contract Procurement Case] Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116795 Taichung City Shalu District 113 Traffic Safety Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Design Supervision Technical Services Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116796 113 Dapeng Bay National Scenic Area Management Office Information Equipment and Information Security System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116797 Camp area high and low voltage system maintenance case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116798 113 years of maintenance work on drinking water equipment such as Taoyuan City Government Building Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116799 113 Dayuan Industrial Park labor work outsourcing Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116800 Taitung Office 113 Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116801 In the 113th year of Jiadong, rural neighborhood leaders served the people and subscribed to 225 newspapers. Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116802 113th Annual Jurisdiction River and Seawall Area and Drainage Environment Maintenance Plan (Open Contract) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116803 Five two-year unit price open contracts including diapers for residents in 113-114 years Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116804 113 Taichung City Career Guidance Service for Women with Unexpected Pregnancies Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116806 113 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case of Taoyuan City Government Residential Development Office Building Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116807 Houpu Elementary School 112th Annual Guangming Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116808 113 Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Service Case of the Penghu County Government Cultural Bureau Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116809 Desktop multifunctional refrigerated centrifuge Deadline07 Dec 2023 4116810 Information equipment maintenance outsourcing service case from 2013 to 2014 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116811 113 Labor Procurement for Taichung City Love Food Bank Physical Branch Deadline14 Dec 2023 4116812 Renovation project of the Urology Center of the Obstetrics and Gynecology Department on the 5th floor of Neihu Campus Deadline12 Dec 2023 4116813 2024 hot air balloon tethering reservation service planning commission case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116814 113th annual operation of environmental education facilities in Dakeng Ecological Park Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116815 Seismic reinforcement project of Danfeng'an in Xinzhuang District Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116816 113th Hehuanshan Recreation Area Facilities Disaster Repair and Maintenance Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116817 113 Annual Inspection and Vaccine Development Center specially appointed medical staff to provide on-site services and handle labor health services Deadline06 Dec 2023 4116818 Shanxing Clinic Building Seismic Capacity Reinforcement Project, Fenglin Town, Hualien County Deadline13 Dec 2023 4116819 113 New Taipei City Wanli District Disaster Emergency Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Deadline08 Dec 2023 4116820 Taoyuan Junior High School--Proposal to Improve Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools-112 Taitung County Teaching Software and Digital Content Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4116821 [Official document delivery and other labor contract procurement cases in 2013] Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116822 Lianjiang County Hospital Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4116823 Fully automatic tablet dispensing machine maintenance case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116824 Aviation fuel water separator accessories-filter element Deadline05 Dec 2023 4116825 Turnkey project for control projects surrounding the historical buildings of Datun County Hall and Taichung State Office Annex Deadline05 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us