Taiwan Tenders - 18 December 2023 (Page 2 of 4)

771 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 December 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 December 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4230224 100mm ductile cast iron pipe (K type third lining epoxy resin powder) 936 meters Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230225 The 112th Annual Maintenance, Greening and Beautification Project of Community Activity Centers and Public Facilities in Lantan and Renyitan Nature Reserves Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230226 Yunlin County's 113th County and Township Road Maintenance Project in Taixi Township and other 5 jurisdictions (estimated) Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230227 Sports function monitoring system combination group Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230228 113. Cleaning and maintenance of Keelung Tower, Xiner Air Raid Shelter and surrounding areas Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230229 113 years of cleaning and maintenance work for Danhai and Ankeng light rail trains Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230230 113-114 Annual Information Portal Network System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230231 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--113 Annual Taitung County Air and Other Environmental Quality Testing Plan Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230232 Investigation, monitoring and maintenance plan for potential large-scale collapse potential areas in T004 (Daidai Mountain), Fuli Township, Hualien County, D016 (Fenglin Mountain) Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230233 Metal-free rubber-filled single-mode optical cable (48C) Batch B Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230234 113 Enterprise Human Resources Service Network System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230235 113-year waterproof radio rental purchase case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230236 Powerful implantable cardioverter defibrillator - single chamber (with 3.0T) (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230237 2013 Yuanshanzi Flood Diversion Facility Monitoring Instrument Measurement, Analysis and Maintenance Work Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230238 Community College Classroom Lease Electrical Improvement Project Deadline20 Dec 2023 4230239 Natural gas processing plant old office structural reinforcement project Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230240 Drug 7-item unit price opening contract Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230241 Seedling cultivation and maintenance work in Dajia Nursery Park in 113 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230242 113th Annual Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230243 Off-campus teaching for the 112th academic year of the Department of Asset Management Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230244 "112-year Kinmen County Construction Management Information System Improvement Project Commissioned Information Service Case" Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230245 Changhua County Changxing National Middle School Procurement Case for Outdoor Education Activities for Eighth Grade Scouts in the 112th School Year Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230246 113 years of cleaning and maintenance work at Tamhai and Ankeng light rail stations and machineries Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230247 113 years of patent layout and industrial analysis and promotion service cases Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230248 In 2012, a thermal imaging camera was added to the thermal imaging surveillance camera system of the Southern District Subdivision Processing Plant. Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230249 113th Annual Environmental Protection Bureau Official Car Rental Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230250 Gongguan Elementary School--Haikui Typhoon Reconstruction Project Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230251 Airport MRT noise and vibration monitoring work (open contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230252 Maoli Vision Production and Broadcasting Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230253 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Dusu Rui Yuemei Zhonghe drainage upstream end bank protection in July 2012 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230254 A batch of B7 alloy steel full bolts with caps Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230255 Environmental cleaning and maintenance labor service procurement case within the jurisdiction of Nan'an Management Station in 2013 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230256 Tuqijiao Drainage Improvement Project Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230257 Kinmen Fisheries Cultural Center Electric Meter Installation Procurement Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230258 113th annual reservoir safety maintenance (Wushantou Reservoir tending) work (open contract) Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230259 113 New Taipei Qingchuang five-stock self-made base operation entrusted professional service case Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230260 A total of 6 workshops at the third receiving station have been leased for 113 years. Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230261 111 Kindergarten construction project for the kindergarten attached to Caotun Elementary School Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230262 Replacement of utility meter meters in Hsinchu area (113) Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230263 113 years of environmental monitoring work during the operation phase of the New Taipei Rapid Transit System Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230264 112 Dajia Funeral Home Environmentally Friendly Burial Area Land Preparation Project Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230265 Luodong Town No. 9 Park Phase II Improvement Project Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230266 113 annual pill purchase Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230267 Environmental cleaning and maintenance work such as Niulan River Water Park in 113th year (open contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230268 Kaohsiung Old Port District Railway Exhibition Train Handling Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230269 Three-province sluice reconstruction project Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230270 2013 Social Welfare Subsidy Operating System Function Expansion and Maintenance Project Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230271 Pingtung County Chaozhou Baseball Stadium Construction Project and Chaozhou Optoelectronic Highway Track New Project Outflow Control Plan Design and Soil and Water Conservation Pla Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230272 113 Annual Mingjian Office Building and Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Contracting and Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230273 Landscape improvement project around Beiganqiaozai Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230274 Outsourced procurement case of school general work labor contract from January to July of 2013-1 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230275 "Sports Stadium Surrounding Surveillance System Expansion" Procurement Project Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230276 Lifting, lowering and reinforcing work of manholes in 112~113 years Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230277 Chiayi County Health Bureau’s 113th Annual Foreign Proficiency Test Materials and Property Procurement Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230278 113 Taitung County Family Care Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230279 113-year domestic general waste treatment facilities and environmentally friendly transportation vehicle intelligent management technical support project plan Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230280 Pigeon Creek Second Class 5th Line Dispatching Facilities Strengthening Project Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230281 The first phase of the AC paving project of roads in the jurisdiction of Luodong Town in 2013 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230282 SAN Storage storage area network system maintenance Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230283 Jinhu Town Miscellaneous Improvement Phase III Project in 2012 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230284 Taitung County Police Department-- Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230285 113th Taichung Franchise Station Spring Festival Party Dinner Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230286 113 Annual Liming Office Area Greening and Beautification Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230287 A batch of flue gas and plant perimeter analyzer accessories (MAKER: E.S.A) Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230288 113th annual environmental cleaning and landscaping maintenance of parks, green spaces and squares in Sanxia District Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230289 Compost house and post-harvest crop processing room roof replacement project in Aboriginal leisure park Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230290 113 additional road reflective signs and reflector projects Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230291 113th Tianmu campus water and electricity station service Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230292 Reconstruction project of school damaged by Typhoon Xiaogu in 2012 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230293 Yunlin County's regular sporadic repair and emergency repair and emergency repair projects for county and rural road facilities in Beigang Town and other five jurisdictions in 2013 Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230294 Reflectors, neighborhood signs, and road sign facilities in Xinwu District, Taoyuan City for the 113th year (open contract) Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230295 Transportation, loading and unloading of general electrical equipment (watt-hour meter verification) in 113 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230296 Taitung City Jialulan Tribal Gathering Center entrusts technical services Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230297 113th Annual Southern Science Park Cinema Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230298 Pre-curing agent (ISOTANK shipment) one batch Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230299 113th Township Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230300 112-year air-conditioning system equipment maintenance opening contract Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230301 113 Annual general work outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230302 Automatic self-aligning ball bearings and other batches Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230303 Administrative support for water consumption fee collection in 2013 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230304 Procurement of instrument and control equipment related to compound circulation bypass vents Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230305 Post-disaster reconstruction project of two bridges in front of Wanshan Police Station in Maolin District Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230306 New Taipei City Xindian District Office 112th Annual Business Review and Publicity Seminar Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230307 1 item of special medical materials for orthopedics department (open contract) Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230308 113 annual office cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230309 113 Taoyuan City North District Youth Activity Center – Taoyang Pavilion and underground parking lot addition, modification, construction, operation and transfer case, contract p Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230310 The first batch of purchasing wires, cables, electrical materials and other materials in 2011 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230311 3 purchases including network switches Deadline20 Dec 2023 4230312 Firefighting clothing group batch Deadline20 Dec 2023 4230313 112 Hualien County Yuli Elementary School Playground Pavement Improvement Project Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230314 Maintenance work of wastewater treatment equipment of compound cycle #5 machine Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230315 "Policy planning and analysis of international talent recruitment under the trend of 5G and digitalization" commissioned research project Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230316 Residential group accident (including disability benefits) insurance in Nanhua District in 2013 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230317 Regular sporadic road surface repair projects on county and township roads in 3 jurisdictions including Douliu City and Douliu City in Yunlin County in 2013 (estimated) Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230318 golf simulation system Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230319 113-year sporadic repair project for road and roadbed loss in Guanyin Industrial Park Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230320 112 Guoxing Township Fugui Village Changshou Lane 15 adjacent farm road improvement project Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230321 113 years of labor service assistance work Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230322 113 Jiali branch tractor and shovel moving business (open contract) Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230323 Protamine sulfate injection (or equivalent) and other three items Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230324 113th annual Wujie Township mobile water pump rescue work Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230325 111 Guoxing Township Guoxing Village North Zhukeng Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230326 113 Taichung Industrial Park Road Damage and Broadband Hole Cover Sporadic Repair Project Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230327 112-Diversion project of part of Fulong Road in Xingquan Village, Wandan Township, Pingtung County Deadline20 Dec 2023 4230328 Pumping platform project near Lane 168, Lane 51, Section 3, Lingang Road, Hepingsheng Drainage, Wuqi District (the most downstream part of the open channel section) Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230329 113 Years of Professional Training Center Elevator Maintenance Service 1 Type Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230330 Labor procurement of general labor outsourcing work in 2013 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230331 Control photoelectric sensor switch and other 50 items Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230332 113th Hualien County Central District Nongshui Road, Wild Stream, Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Emergency Repair (Risk) Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230333 "113-year Art Comprehensive Insurance, Building Insurance and Public Accident Liability Insurance Procurement Case" Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230334 The 113th Annual Cleaning Outsourcing Service Case of the Qingquangang Flight Aid Station of the Flight Service Station Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230335 113th Annual Line Xixiang Clam Camp and Park and Market Environment and Planting Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline21 Dec 2023 4230336 Yuchi Xiangtou Line 69-1 0K+500~2K+000 road improvement project, Yuchi Xiangtou Line 69-1 0K+050~1K+150 bottleneck section improvement project Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230337 112 Guoxing Township Fugui Village Changshou Lane 15 adjacent farm road improvement project Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230338 New Taipei City Government Information Bureau's 113-year newspaper subscription and delivery case Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230339 Entrusted labor contracting and procurement cases for social work professional handling projects in 2012 and 2013 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230340 Taipei City University Campus Greening and Landscape Maintenance Procurement Case in 2013 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230341 Email backup two-year renewal license Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230342 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Dusuri in Yuemei and the downstream end of the drainage bank protection in July 2012 Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230343 Accident insurance for people in Taipingli, Ruipingli, Jiabaoli, Xiafuli and Dingfuli in Linkou District Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230344 "Nantou County Dental Clinic Establishment Plan" in 2012 - Procurement case for medical equipment, dental equipment and materials, etc. Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230345 113 years of official taxi rides Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230346 Wire port gate valves and other batches Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230347 Power supply renovation work on the 1st floor of Jingxing Building Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230348 Editing, design and publishing of publications and graphic materials Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230349 Weeding and other labor maintenance on both sides of the main roads in the villages of Zuoqiao Township in 113 (open contract) Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230350 Replacement procurement of central air-conditioning ice water main unit and variable frequency air-cooled ice water main unit in Guo 3 Guan Temple service area (112) Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230351 The 113th annual greening and beautification project of Kangning Road, Chenggong Road and Neihu Interchange Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230352 Presidential Palace Central Air Conditioning System Replacement Project from 2012 to 2013 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230353 113-year turnkey landscaping project along the Wanli Majong River Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230354 113-year operation of local chicken feed procurement Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230355 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the climbing entrance space improvement project in the western section of Batongguan Cross Road Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230356 Microsoft campus software OVS-ES authorization purchase case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230357 Improvement of side ditches on County Road 156 (13K+700~14K+600) and road improvement projects on key sections such as County Road 29 (0K+450~1K+660) Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230358 2013 Large-Scale Earthquake Key Response Labor Services Entrusted Procurement Case Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230359 Kaohsiung City Luzhu Elementary School old toilet improvement project Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230360 Outsourcing of employee affairs in 2013 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230361 113 New Urban and Rural Interior Reflectors, Street Signs, Road Signs and Markings Installation and Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230367 Sanzhi and Tamsui area renovation projects Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230372 Camp renovation project in Bade area Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230373 A batch of teaching equipment for co-teaching space Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230374 Textbook purchase case for the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230375 Xitou Nature Education Park Service Center and Ginkgo Toilet Public Toilet Sewage Takeover Project Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230376 113th Annual Group Waterway Maintenance (Shanhua Station) Work (Open Contract) Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230378 113 Taoyuan City Government Labor Inspection Office General Office Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline20 Dec 2023 4230379 Textbook procurement for the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230380 113 special remote school transportation vehicle Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230381 Three-room elementary school first-class 4-line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230382 2 double-door 36-tray plug-in frozen fermentation boxes Deadline21 Dec 2023 4230383 "113 Annual Park Public Accident Liability Insurance (Including Wild Animal Invasion Liability, Additional Terms for Condolence Payments)" Commissioned Labor Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230384 113-year operation section laying hen feed procurement Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230386 113 Annual Administrative Support Personnel (Information) Labor Contracting Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230387 113-Wandan Township Road and Drainage Maintenance Phase I Project (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Dec 2023 4230389 113th Hualien County North District Nongshui Road, Wild Stream, Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Emergency Repair (Risk) Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230390 Service labor work at Zengwen Power Plant in 113 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230391 A set of sensor and driver modules Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230392 Procurement of graduation albums for 113th grade fresh graduates Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230393 113 years of our office cleaning labor outsourcing procurement Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230394 Taichung City West District 113th Annual Neighborhood Newspaper Procurement Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230395 113 years of office environment cleaning and maintenance Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230396 SPIE Digital Library International Society for Optical Engineering electronic database for one year Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230397 Single-chip foldable astigmatism correction and vision-enhancing intraocular lens Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230398 New Media Awareness and Public Channel Publicity Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230399 113-114 Group injury insurance for personnel involved in disaster relief and disaster recovery and reconstruction Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230401 Commissioned rehabilitation bus transportation service in 113 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230402 Comprehensive tester item B Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230436 Procurement of public environmental cleaning services for office buildings in 2013-114 Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230437 Drainage ditch project in Southwest North District, Changhua City Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230438 112 academic year first semester winter vacation dormitory dormitory cleaning case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230439 Pingtung County Microgrid Energy Storage System Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230440 113 Annual Human Resources Security Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230441 Strengthening projects such as Ji'an-Zhen 1st trunk line and 5th branch line Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230442 113th Annual Chiayi County Collaborative Model Service Base Project for People with Mental Disabilities Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230443 The on-site service work of special medical staff of the LNG Engineering Office in 113-114 Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230444 Kaohsiung Museum of Fine Arts Exhibition Ground Restroom Renovation Project on the First Floor Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230445 113 Annual rental medical car purchase case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230446 Chiayi County Agricultural Products Marketing Promotion and Counseling Business Car Rental Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230447 Shengang Township Qijia Drainage (section from Lane 599, Zhonghua Road to Meigang Highway) bank protection improvement project Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230448 113 Supervision of construction work (opening contract) of industrial transport roads along the Zhuoshui Stream line in Nantou County and pavement repair and facility maintenance o Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230449 Regular calibration work of gas and oil leakage detectors in high-tech factories Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230450 Updating the teaching environment and replacing equipment - updating desks and chairs for students Deadline22 Dec 2023 4230451 New Taipei City historic building Shulin Shengyi Pavilion replica project procurement case Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230452 B-20 parachute opening cable and 16 other items Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230453 The 113-year-old newspaper purchase case of village neighbor chiefs and villager representatives for the Yanpu Township Office in Pingtung County Deadline21 Dec 2023 4230454 Taipei City Government Lands Bureau Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230455 New Taipei City Government Secretariat’s 113-year records management manpower outsourcing service procurement case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230456 113 Sanwan Township Street Light Maintenance Outsourcing Contract Opening Agreement Deadline21 Dec 2023 4230457 113th Annual Shoushan National Nature Park Coastal Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230458 Kaohsiung City designated historic site Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230459 112th Touqian Xishan Zhuhu embankment structure maintenance and improvement project Deadline29 Dec 2023 4230460 113 Taipei campus office building floor washing (carpet), waxing, grinding, crystallization, disinfection and vector control Deadline28 Dec 2023 4230461 Boric acid 10,000 kg Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230462 Provincial Route 88 Expressway Traffic Control System Upgrading and Reconnection Integration Construction Project Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230463 113th annual employee preparation dormitory renovation work Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230465 113th Annual Banqiao District Volunteer Accident (Safety) Insurance Deadline27 Dec 2023 4230466 113 Annual General Work Labor Contract Outsourcing Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230467 In July 2012, two merger projects including the disaster reconstruction of Nongdongcheng 219 Farm Road and Nongdongcheng 226 Branch Farm Road due to Typhoon Dusu Rui Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230468 113-year low-sulfur fuel oil and freight (open contract) Deadline26 Dec 2023 4230469 113 years of campus security guard service outsourcing Deadline25 Dec 2023 4230470 113 Urological Surgery Medical Support Procurement Case Deadline25 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us