Taiwan Tenders - 4 January 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

910 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 January 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4320601 113th Taipei City Traditional Market Agricultural Products Market Survey and Food and Beverage Vendor Ingredients Registration Data Maintenance and Opening Agreement Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320602 113 years of Dongsen loving and nutritious breakfast Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320603 Planting and maintenance work in the jurisdiction of Xiaoyoukeng Management Station and its surrounding areas in 113 years Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320604 Xionglin Township 113th Street Light Maintenance and New Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320605 Dongshan Township's 113th annual road pipeline repair, road pothole repair and road repair project (including road capacity) - entrusted construction supervision technical services Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320606 Replacement and addition of new water quality monitoring instruments in 2013 Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320607 Sewage filtration device and motor installation Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320608 Fresh water outlet solenoid valve and other 36 open-type contracts Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320609 27 open contracts including flexible couplings Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320610 Plastic Surgery Wound Center Phototherapy Lamp 1 Rental Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320611 Item B of Large Precision Lathe Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320612 Plunger and other 13 open contracts Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320613 "Mycobacteria Culture Tube (L-J Slant) Test Reagent" Property Procurement Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320614 113-year mechanical design and CNC multi-axis machining class internship materials and verification material procurement case Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320615 113th Annual Guanyin District Yexi Creek Dredging Inspection and Structural Facilities Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320616 8 open-type contracts including piston pins Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320617 113th annual celebration of the land, the granary of all things - Drifting Bird 197 Longitudinal Valley Land Art Project Deadline26 Jan 2024 4320618 112RMA-069-005 Drainage and retaining wall improvement project in Xiulinli, Zhushan Town Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320620 Printing press equipment Deadline26 Jan 2024 4320621 8 open contracts including rear oil gear bushing Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320622 High pressure alloy steel valve batch Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320623 Phenolic resin 4,000kg Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320624 2024 Yilan Green Expo-Park Trail Facilities Opening Contract Case Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320625 Contract for replacement of inflatable airbags for ships and boats Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320626 Batch B of pressure maintaining and pressure reducing valves, remote control float valves, etc. Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320627 Technical service commissioned for sediment sampling and testing in Xinfengxi River, a county-controlled river Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320628 Lusun Road, Muqiao Road and other roads and drainage improvement projects in Xizhou Township Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320629 113 Annual Peach Factory General Labor Manpower Long-term Contract Work Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320630 113th Taoyuan area’s year-end and Lunar New Year extra dishes plan Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320631 Low-voltage motor maintenance and various coil winding work in 113-114 Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320632 113 Guanyin District Rainwater Sewer Facilities Dredging and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320633 Sterilization equipment maintenance consumables Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320634 4 items including deodorants for pigs and pig farms (open contract) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320635 Overall reward to subsidize a batch of aircraft structure and maintenance equipment Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320636 113th Town Road Repair and Ancillary Facilities Project Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320637 Xinyi Building and Dance Hall roof waterproofing and insulation project Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320638 In 2013, the city’s apartment building 3 lights and 2 devices fire safety equipment update and annual maintenance declaration Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320640 Guanmiao District 113 annual grass pruning and maintenance work opening contract Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320641 2024 Overseas Chinese and Taiwanese Business Industry ESG Sustainable Management Workshop Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320642 Procurement case of disaster relief equipment Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320643 113 annual air-conditioning host replacement purchase case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320644 Improvement work on the exterior wall frame of the ventilation shaft and cooling water tower field at Zhongxiao Xinsheng Station on the Xinzhuang Line Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320645 Purchase of orchid potted plants for annual decoration of the Presidential Palace in 2013 Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320646 Changhua City Office's 113th annual public project entrusted design and supervision technical service opening contract Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320647 Campus broadcasting system equipment procurement and improvement project case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4320654 Miaoli County Police Department's 113th Annual Information Computer Room Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320658 Overhaul and maintenance work of MAN C2201 compressor in the 11th diesel hydrodesulfurization plant of Dalin Plant Deadline18 Jan 2024 4320660 Miaoli County Danan Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320661 Long-term care service SDK planning and construction project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320662 Textbook procurement for the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320663 Hualien County Xiulin Township Office’s 113th annual file destruction and electronic storage outsourcing service labor procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320664 Taipei City’s special garbage bags and environmentally friendly dual-purpose bags in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4320665 Apple iMac Computer Classroom Update Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320671 111 Gaoping River Feedback Fund-Improving the Township’s Drainage System Facilities Project Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320672 Batch of 113-year sporadic substation open contract materials Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320675 112 Changhua County Caohu Elementary School Playground Improvement Procurement Deadline12 Jan 2024 4320676 In 2013, the external water consumption recording business of the 10th and 21st districts of Banqiao Institute, the 12th district of Xinzhuang Institute and the 1st district of Yin Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320677 Experimental mouse unit price opening contract Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320679 113 years of repair work on metal components of factory buildings and dormitory areas Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320680 Small improvement projects in various villages in Nanzhuang Township in 2012 Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320681 Jiuzhuang Zhongbai water gate dispatching facility project Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320682 113th Annual Alishan Township Engineering and Technical Services Opening Contract for Aboriginal Areas Deadline19 Jan 2024 4320683 Ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 100mm 44,400 meters Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320684 2 sets of AI image recognition servers Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320685 Xingfu No.5 boiler non-destructive inspection and insulation overhaul work Deadline12 Jan 2024 4320686 Research results analysis system-INCITES Detailed specification: 0800527904 Total 1ST Deadline18 Jan 2024 4320687 113 Guishan District Natural Disaster Public Facilities Emergency Repair (Insurance) (Open Contract) Project Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320688 SPX control valve accessories Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320690 113 annual cleaning and maintenance labor work Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320691 Procurement case for the 10th senior ambulance technician training session of the Fire Department of the Ministry of Interior [Zhushan Training Center] Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320693 Swimming pool oxidation salt decontamination and disinfection pharmaceutical machine system Deadline18 Jan 2024 4320695 Tainan City Baoxi Elementary School 112th Annual Activity Center Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320696 In 2023, Indian YELESWARAM boneless tobacco leaves were produced with a B3F grade of 28,800 kg and a C3F grade of 57,600 kg (±2%, net weight) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4320697 113th Annual Emergency Repair and Repair Opening Contract for Irrigation and Drainage Roads Within the Jurisdiction of Xiluo Branch Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320698 [Fengshan Postal Service, Fengshan Express Postal Service, Linyuan, Dashu, Qishan, Meinong, Liugui and other post offices] Mail sorting contract before delivery Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320699 In 112-113, the Banqiao Institute (Board 1) and (Board 2) were overaged, malfunctioned, and the inspection water quantity was replaced by the Planning Committee. Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320700 New construction project of barrier-free elevator in Guang'an Elementary School Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320702 Pingtung City 113-year-old emergency repair and transportation operation (open contract) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320703 Tainan City Chongming Elementary School 112th Grade Outdoor Education for Second and Fourth Graders Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320704 113 Annual Campus Fire Safety Equipment Inspection Application Case Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320706 113 Kaohsiung City home-based long-term care institution evaluation and tutoring assignments Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320707 One-year unit price opening purchase case for ceilings and PVC floors in our hospital Deadline22 Jan 2024 4320709 113 Guoxing Township Office Cleaning Team Repair and Maintenance (Open Contract) Labor Service Procurement Case of Various Cleaning Vehicles and Machinery Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320710 "113 Years of Faculty and Staff Microsoft Campus Software Authorization" Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320711 Yunnan University of Science and Technology School of Management Exterior Wall and Flower Terrace Repair Project Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320712 Protection work for the ash discharge pipeline of the ash pond discharge channel in the first phase Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320713 Outdoor education activities for third graders in the 112th school year Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320716 HOPES platform cloud computing fee (exclusively for out-of-hospital projects) Detailed specification: 82101121123 Total 64ST Deadline18 Jan 2024 4320717 Guangfu Township Daxing Simple Water Pipeline Sea Anemone Storm Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320718 Contract for emergency repair and repair of openings of irrigation and drainage roads within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch in 2013 (Dapi Station) Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320720 2013 Kinmen National Park B&B and Shops and other building sporadic renovation projects (open contract) Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320721 Expansion of video conferencing equipment and replacement of microphone system equipment in Conference Room 405 of the Quality Control Building Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320723 113 Hsinchu Employment Center-Science Park Employment Desk Cleaning Outsourcing Case Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320724 Fangyuan Township Xinbao Drainage Main Line (intersection with Yongfeng Lane) version bridge improvement project Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320725 Electronic flexible intubation scope and laryngoscope imaging system set 1 set Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320727 2 unit price contracts including human epithelial cell growth factor receptor mutation analysis reagents Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320728 Zhouzi Road Branch and Guangfu Road Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320729 Xiaogang factory TBHQ300KG and propylene glycol 1720KG Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320730 Turbid trunk line sand settling and storage tank project-Second work area Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320732 Renhe Elementary School in Pingtung County outsources lunch for students in the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320733 Fenghua D/S and Daoye D/S IEC 61850 equipment expansion Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320734 Xiulin Township 113 Annual Legal Consultant Plan Procurement Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320736 Outsourced procurement cases of security and guard labor commissions for the two branches from 113 to 115 Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320737 113th Wuqi District Sign and Line Traffic Control Facilities Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320739 Maokong cable car landscape maintenance work Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320740 Shanqi Elementary School general school trail and driving safety road improvement project in Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline18 Jan 2024 4320741 Tainan seedling farm pressure vessel B pot update Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320743 113 Street Light Maintenance Project in Xiaying District, Tainan City (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320745 1 fully automatic blood component separator Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320746 The eighth sulfur factory sulfur finished product pump (brand: Weir Pump and Valve Solutions (Lewis)) and other batches Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320747 113 Tainan City Dongshan District Street Light Maintenance and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320749 Conversion treatment plant-E-3502A/B air cooler tube bundle (purchased with installation) and other batches Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320751 Turbid trunk line sand settling and storage tank project - No. 1 work area Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320752 113-114 Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320753 Qimei salt well water desalination plant outsources operations Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320754 Internal facilities improvement project of Dacheng Branch, Fourth Brigade of Changhua County Fire Department Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320755 Shangde Primary School Teaching Building Concrete Rain Shelter Dangerous Safety Repair Project Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320756 113 Floor anti-slip and anti-skid improvement project in Ruifang District, New Taipei City (opening contract) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320757 Outdoor education for seventh and eighth grade students in the 112th school year (overnight camping) Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320758 In 2013, subsidies were provided to disaster prevention and rescue groups to upgrade and replace the equipment and equipment used by disaster relief associations. Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320759 112 School year first, third and fifth grade outdoor education labor procurement case Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320760 Forest Service Station’s pipeline equipment maintenance project in 2013~2014 Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320761 113 annual service-type labor work Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320762 The 1st and 2nd batches of 6 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2013 Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320763 In 2013, the purchase case for the replacement of charity equipment and equipment was fully implemented. Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320764 [Fluorine-18] sodium fluoride injection unit price contract. Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320765 Hualien County Ruisui Township Health Center Building Earthquake Resistance Strengthening Project Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320766 "Entrusted supervision of the restoration project of sections B005, B006 and B007 of Hengchun Ancient City, a national historic site" entrusted technical service case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4320767 The 113th annual rockfall and slope safety facility maintenance project on the trails under the jurisdiction of the jurisdiction (open contract) Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320768 113 annual silica soil analyzer maintenance work Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320769 National Center for Traditional Arts Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320770 Pre-delivery sorting of mail in the first and second delivery units of Tainan Post Office Postal Service Division Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320771 2013 Tainan City Xiaying District Street Light New Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320772 113 annual high and low voltage electrical equipment inspection work Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320773 Renovation project of student toilets on the west side of Police Building of Central Police University Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320774 Ultrasound imaging system 1 set Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320775 The 1st to 3rd batches of 7 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2013 Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320776 Drug Technetium 99m Tc-99m labeled Cardiolite (Kit for the preparation of Technetium Tc99m Sestamibi For Diagnostic Use) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4320777 Authorized procurement of network firewall and UPT from 113 to 115 Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320778 Improvement of space facilities at Yangchou Civic Center in Luzhu District, Taoyuan City Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320779 Wengcuo Zhennan Main Line water intake automatic gate and Zhubei No. 598 drainage temporary oil pollution discharge facilities and other projects Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320780 Postpartum care home, diapers, etc. 3 items in total (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4320781 1 batch of HART planner and other equipment for the sugar refining plant of Xiaogang Factory Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320782 Steel seamless short pipes, large and small first batch Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320783 "Repair Project Work Report for Sections B005, B006 and B007 of Hengchun Ancient City, a National Monument" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4320784 A batch of high-throughput micro bioreactors Deadline22 Jan 2024 4320785 Labor procurement case for employee environmental and ecological education and training activities in 2013 Deadline12 Jan 2024 4320786 Chiayi County 113th District Second District Dalin and Damei Evergreen Vitality Station Service Plan Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320787 Two official vehicles for the Industrial and Commercial Department were rented in 2013 Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320788 113 Penghu Operations Office Desalination Plant Environmental Monitoring Labor Case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320789 The 112-year improvement plan for the drainage ditch system and related public facilities in Xinyi District, Budai Town Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320790 Wangtian oil supply waste sludge removal and treatment work in 2013~114 Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320791 Floor improvement and fence reconstruction project next to the cooperative in 2012 Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320792 Construction of a public security surveillance system for the medium and long-term plan of the town’s fishing port construction project 113 years ago Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320793 113th Annual Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320794 113-year industrial investment service plan entrusted professional service case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320795 Tainan City's Anding District 113th District Accident Insurance Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320796 Procurement of 86-inch touch-screen TV (including opening and closing blackboard) in 2013 Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320797 Tainan City Chongming Elementary School 113th grade sixth grade outdoor education labor procurement Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320798 113 Taitung Rural Community Green Care and Vitality Value-added Practice Plan Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320799 Tainan City Longqi Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320800 Military buildings improvement project in Hengchun area, Pingtung County Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320801 113th Annual Liyutan Water Supply Plant Station Environmental Beautification Operation Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320802 113th Natural Disaster Repair and Reconstruction Project in Ruifang District, New Taipei City (Open Contract) (Area 1) and (Area 2) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320803 Wang'an Township Public Facilities Restoration Project in Jiangjun Village in 2012 (Open Contract) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4320804 Sporadic civil engineering projects in 112 (Taipei section) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320805 Rental of a courtesy car for foreign guests and a car for official use and chief executive in 2011 Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320808 113 Taipei Branch Soil and Water Conservation Education Deepening Plan Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320809 Art materials procurement case for the second semester of the 2012 academic year Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320810 112 Yilan County Penglai Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Environmental Improvement Project Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320811 Land general oil tank truck Deadline01 Feb 2024 4320812 Post-disaster reconstruction project of drainage branch line during Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320813 International Education Improvement Plan for the 112th academic year─Project handled by Chiang Mai International Exchange Activities Committee, Thailand Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320816 Miaoli County Mobile Elderly Recreation and Leisure Tour Service Vehicle New Purchase Plan Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320817 International Education Improvement Plan for the 112th academic year─Project handled by Chiang Mai International Exchange Activities Committee, Thailand Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320818 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Dusu Rui Yuemei Zhonghe drainage upstream end bank protection in July 2012 Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320819 Damage recovery and construction project for the road and lower slope roadbed hollowing out of Fuqi Lane (Little Tree Frog) in Daqi Village due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and K Deadline17 Jan 2024 4320820 Transmission type two-in-one physiological monitor 12 units Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320822 112 school year third to fifth grade outdoor education and sixth grade graduation trip purchase case Deadline15 Jan 2024 4320824 Taichung City Qingshui District 113th Annual Aofeng Section, Wuxiu Section, and UnionPay Section Greening and Open Space Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320825 Dounan Institute (H) 113 annual pipeline unit price contracting project first phase opening contract Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320826 Procurement case of school supplies for the second semester of the 2012 academic year Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320828 112th Annual Zhaoxiang Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320829 Procurement of security labor services for the 113th year (February to December) of Xinshe Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320830 Light crude oil fractionation plant demetallization agent and other batches Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320831 Bridge monitoring work on the Back Bridge in the Miaoli and Changhua sections of Provincial Highway 61 (Phase 2) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320833 112-year old toilet renovation project Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320834 From 112 to 114 years, 9 open-ended contracts were outsourced, including tree pruning and disaster repairs in the campus. Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320836 Fully automatic trace sulfur analyzer batch Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320837 112 Wang'an Township Office Public Facilities Restoration Project Wang'an Island (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320838 Fengshan District Guoren Street Drainage Improvement Emergency Project Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320839 113 years of ISMS/ISO27001 consulting services Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320840 113 Keelung City Waste Spring Bed Commission Disposal Plan Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320841 Da Vinci robotic arm surgical system maintenance case in 2012-113 Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320842 B-20 parachute opening cable and 16 other items Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320843 B-20 parachute opening cable and 16 other items Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320845 10,500 cartons for new heated smoking products Deadline12 Jan 2024 4320846 Various waterway maintenance projects in the new house work area (first work area) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4320848 In 2013, grass was cut (harvested) in two living areas including Xinshe Camp Area Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320849 Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital South District’s centralized procurement of medical equipment totals 30 items (5 items in this bidding) Deadline09 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us