Taiwan Tenders - 17 January 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

858 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 January 2024, across industries like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 17 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4388737 113 Years of Dialogue between Judiciary and Youth - Labor Procurement Case of Multimedia Material Competition for Legal and Integrity Education in Colleges and Universities Deadline25 Jan 2024 4388738 The 20th Fourth Review Meeting of Nantou County Council inspects education, culture, health, and environmental protection businesses Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388739 "Zhongzheng District 113th Annual Roadway Excavation and Repair Project (Unit Price Bid)" Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388740 Water supply ditch improvement project at No. 302, Gangxing Section, Xipuliao Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Tuku Town (two projects merged) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388741 Wutai Zhangshulin Trail Phase II Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388742 Renovation work of WT-325 oil tank and ancillary equipment in Wangtian Oil Supply Center Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388743 The fourth phase project of the lake-encircling trail in Dingzhongpi, Yaliaoli, Luzhu District Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388744 2012 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388745 Wall tile expansion and falling off improvement project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388746 Sporadic contracting work for emergency repair, replacement and replacement in Zhunan area (112) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4388748 2012 "Lung Cancer Testing" Procurement Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388749 Labor case for outdoor teaching activities for second grade students in the second semester of the 2012 academic year Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388751 1 portable robotic surgery simulator Deadline02 Feb 2024 4388752 113th Baisha Township Fishery Navigation Sign Light Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388753 Exploration and Mining Research Institute 5 elevator replacement and renewal project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388754 113 annual official vehicle rental Deadline19 Jan 2024 4388755 Sanminli 2 adjacent road drainage and public facilities improvement project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388756 112-year Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388757 113th annual Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388758 113 Annual Yilan County Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388759 Provincial Highway 15 Zhuwei Bridge reconstruction project (including agency pipeline contracting) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388760 Toilet paper and other 3 items Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388761 A set of diagnostic report workstation (including computer host, medical and monitor) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388762 113-114 Tea Packaging Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388763 A batch of smart dispensing stations for chemotherapy pharmacies and inpatient pharmacies (including refrigerator smart dispensing system) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388764 Community drainage above Kuihui Police Station and road environmental improvement project outside Kuihui guardrail Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388765 Li Dao and Xiama drainage ditch improvement and dredging works Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388766 113 New Taipei City Tamsui District Road Maintenance Project (Open Contract) (Area A, B) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4388767 7 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388768 Taipower Ningbo East Street Parking Lot No. 2 Renovation Project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388769 Two-year unit price opening contract for three medical products including the mini pump system Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388770 113 years of cardiology medical business support case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4388771 Improvement project of farm road in Cuifengqianshan, Delugu Village (113-FR-06-3-023) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388772 113 years of labor work Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388773 113th Annual Taichung City Mountain Line Disaster Emergency Repair Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388775 Taitung County Government Smart Sustainable Living Digital Service Platform Outsourcing Case Deadline15 Feb 2024 4388776 113 Taoyuan City Government Employment and Vocational Training Service Office and Taoyuan and Zhongli Employment Center Cleaning Outsourcing Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388777 Procurement case of entrusted planning, design and supervision of technical services for the interior decoration project of the office building Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388778 113 Alishan Lintie Diesel Engine Wheel Tire Renewal and Ring Blocking Labor Service Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4388779 Taiwan Provincial Government Information Center’s Outsourcing Case for Management and Maintenance of Mechanical, Electrical, Air Conditioning and Other Equipment from March to De Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388780 Taichung City Municipally designated historic site Linzhai Supplementary Restoration and Reuse Plan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388781 In 2012, Kaohsiung City promoted three-dimensional greening and green roof project demonstration projects for buildings. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388782 Cleaning and maintenance of sound insulation walls and piers of MRT Tamsui-Xinyi Line and Wenhu Line Deadline25 Jan 2024 4388783 113th Lianjiang County Road and Public Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388784 113 State-owned Afforestation Plan No. 106 and 107 Logging Operations Deadline06 Feb 2024 4388785 Disaster reconstruction project of agricultural road in 7 neighboring tribes in Kuifili Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388786 No. 2 Farm Road Improvement Project in Zhongzheng Village (113-FR-06-3-022) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388787 113 Douliu City street lamp addition, relocation, unknown damage and underground cable repair project (open contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388788 Infrastructure construction of Silin Village and Mudan Village Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388789 “Laser fiber optic urology materials procurement case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388839 Pingtung County Ligang Elementary School Basketball Court Renovation and Basketball Stand Replacement Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388840 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the new barrier-free elevator project in the internship workshop of the Food Department and Home Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388843 Trail maintenance work in the area under the jurisdiction of the Fenchihu Work Station of the Chiayi Branch of the Forestry and Conservation Department in the 113th year (open cont Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388850 Taitung County 113 Years of Volunteer Service Volunteer Special Issue Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388897 113 Taitung Food Shopping Brand Marketing and Promotion Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4388904 23 items including garbage bags Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388905 112-115 Years of Bidding Case for Cassette Disinfectant Unit Price Contract of the Main Branch Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388907 113th Annual Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388908 113th Annual Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388909 Zhonghe District 113 Transportation Facilities Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4388911 Koui-ri Neikuhui Main Line Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388912 113 annual video surveillance system construction and integration plan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388913 Purchase of sailing equipment and property Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388914 The renovation project of the old toilets in the east and west buildings of Fenyuan Elementary School in 2012 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388915 Yunlin County's regular sporadic repair and emergency repair and emergency repair projects for county and township road facilities in Huwei Town and other four jurisdictions in 201 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4388917 Zubra Nong Road Improvement Project in Nanfeng Village (113-FR-05-3-010) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388918 113-year Water Conservancy International Cooperation and Exchange Plan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388919 Dianchang No. 7 main air compressor accessories batch B Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388922 113th Annual Psychological Professional Service Contracting Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388923 Repair work on the machinery building of the sewage treatment plant in the Guishan Industrial Park of the Ministry of Economic Affairs in 2013 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388924 113th Annual Tainan (1) Regular Appointment Emergency Treatment and Maintenance Project Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388926 113th Taiwan Tourism Exhibition-Kinmen Pavilion Commissioned Planning and Implementation Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388927 113th Taiwan Tourism Exhibition-Kinmen Pavilion Commissioned Planning and Implementation Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388929 (114) Batch B of high and medium temperature heating elements for Xingsi air preheater Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388931 Road disaster reconstruction project at the water intake of 15 neighboring tribes in Changxingli Deadline29 Jan 2024 4388932 9 unit price opening contracts for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388933 113-year appointment-based project for inspection and maintenance of sewer facilities in Western District Deadline01 Feb 2024 4388935 112-year case of replacement and repair of ultrasonic arc puncture probe parts in the Department of Internal Medicine Deadline24 Jan 2024 4388936 113th Annual Atomic Energy Science and Technology Environmental Construction Plan Commissioned Research on Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Feb 2024 4388937 Scientific Chinese Medicine 1-year unit price opening contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388938 113 Yujing District Road Tree and Greenbelt Planting Management and Maintenance Labor Service Contract Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388945 113 Five Major Ditch Facilities Repair Project in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388970 8 items including plugs Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388991 Professional service case for entrusting land rezoning work for the second, fourth and fifth cities in the overall development scope of Zhunan Toufen, Miaoli County Deadline16 Feb 2024 4388992 Buffer rubber, specification: 14221-02912 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388993 Venue layout for the 113th Student Association Expo Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388994 Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012-Jialun Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4388995 In 2013, three years of consistent new planting and forestation operations were carried out on the afforestation land No. 113-3 of the 29th forestry class in Gaoyue Forestry Distri Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388996 Road improvement project next to No. 151 Renai Street, Yongkang District Deadline23 Jan 2024 4388997 Two-year maintenance labor service case for mechanical and electrical lighting equipment within the jurisdiction of Taichung Electrical Service Branch (2013~114) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4388998 113 annual retaining wall structure repair project entrusted technical service procurement case Deadline26 Jan 2024 4388999 Medical system host and storage maintenance case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389000 113 annual leasing trainee fixed-route car purchase case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389001 113 Annual Police Service Shoes and Socks Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389002 National health insurance annual promotional products—National Health Insurance Chinese and English annual report, health insurance desk calendar creative gift set design and pro Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389003 Songshan Airport air bridge ceiling repair project Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389004 37 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline21 Feb 2024 4389005 Commissioned design, supervision and technical services for public space renovation projects in each village Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389006 In the 112th year, Dabu Elementary and Secondary Schools improved the property procurement of teachers and students’ dormitories (including installation) in remote areas and Feis Deadline02 Feb 2024 4389007 Professional execution service case for the 7th Anniversary Celebration of Tutu Public Cultural Center Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389008 112th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project (North Building West) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4389009 The 113th annual scenic spot and scenic spot renovation project (Bitang Binhai Station) commissioned design, supervision and technical services Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389010 Nanke E/S expansion project automation monitoring device IEC 61850 equipment procurement (including installation) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4389011 113 Fruit Industry Structural Adjustment Plan Labor Contracting Work Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389012 "2024 Iron Rose Music Awards Talent Cultivation Plan" entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389013 Douliu City’s 113-year road (sidewalk) pavement repair project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389014 Hongdao Building barrier-free lifting equipment project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389015 Ophthalmic viscoelastic procurement case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389016 Drainage improvement project at Lane 66, Xinmin Street, Yongkang District Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389017 2013 Kaohsiung Line Service Section Area Transmission Overhead Line Point Contracting Project Deadline25 Jan 2024 4389018 A batch of overhead line fault indicators Deadline15 Feb 2024 4389019 113 Annual Police Service Operation Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389020 Purchase of art materials, natural materials and bookkeeping supplies for the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389021 Hemodialysis circuit tube set Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389022 Hualien County County-designated monuments and historical buildings Japanese-style dormitory along Meilun River restoration and reuse plan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389023 18 liter oil type color printed iron can 2,500HD (HD=100PC) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389024 Circuit breaker, specifications: AIRPAX, 125V, 2P, 4A Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389025 Renovation of various channels in 113 (dredging at Minxiong and other 2 stations) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4389026 Ma Gongguo Middle School 113 Annual Lift and Generator Maintenance Procurement Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389027 Action Response Form for the Concluding Observations of the International Review Conference on the Second National Report of the Convention on the Rights of Persons with Disabiliti Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389028 The 113th annual Taoyuan International Airport Rapiscan desktop explosive detection instrument 8 regular maintenance and repair labor procurement case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389029 Sankanggou tributary wild stream regulation project Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389030 Xinying District Sales Office 113 Year A Work Area Distribution Outline and Sporadic Pipeline Comprehensive Project Deadline02 Feb 2024 4389031 Hukou Township public toilet construction and renovation project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389032 113-year environmental monitoring plan for the operation phase of Penghu County Comprehensive Waste Treatment Park Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389033 113-year smoke-free hospital service quality project plan Deadline26 Jan 2024 4389034 113-year water regime early warning information service improvement and data analysis application evaluation Deadline01 Feb 2024 4389035 Renovation project of the old women's toilet in the basement of the library Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389036 Improvement of side ditches on County Road 156 (13K+700~14K+600) and road improvement projects on key sections such as County Road 29 (0K+450~1K+660) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4389037 Ophthalmic intraocular viscoelastic solution procurement case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389038 Dawu Junior High School--112th annual public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389039 Tainan City Social Welfare Complex Cleaning Manpower Outsourcing in 2013 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4389040 (113) Urban sporadic drainage improvement projects (open contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389042 2 items of reagents for microbiological science (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4389043 113 Tainan City Local Industrial Innovation R&D Promotion Plan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389044 Taichung Factory Disaster Prevention Equipment Maintenance Materials for 113 Years (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389045 Taipower Bandung Joint Office Attached Underground Primary Substation Facility Multi-purpose Use Building New Water and Electrical Engineering Weakness Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389047 Yuanli Town's 112-year infrastructure small project (street light project) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389048 The village appearance construction project of each village in Beigan Township in 2013 (open contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389049 113 Annual Energy Room Research and Test Auxiliary Labor Work 1 Type Deadline06 Feb 2024 4389050 Procurement case for 16m3/h microcomputer membrane gas meter for natural gas in 2013 (open contract) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4389051 Polyvinyl alcohol aleurone (BP-24) 1,120 kg and polyvinyl alcohol aleurone (BF-24) 590 kg Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389052 Special consumables for surgical cryomicroneedle (including instrument use) and surgical harmonic knife instrument Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389053 Connecting rod assembly, specification: K-14113 (1142-4078415-01) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389054 113 Disabled Traffic Vehicle Drivers of the Year Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389055 Coronary coated stent system and other 11 health products Deadline31 Jan 2024 4389056 113 annual restaurant labor contract 1 type Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389057 2024 Zongye International Art Residency Creation Project Execution Art and Literature Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389058 Public safety inspection visa and application work for airport rapid transit system buildings Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389059 113 Annual Student Dormitory Water and Electricity Repair Opening Contract Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389060 113th Marine Conservation Rangers Rock and Artificial Coast Biodiversity Survey Promotion Plan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389061 113th Annual Wireless Base Station Settings Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389062 Zodiac commemorative coin set outer packaging materials (imitation wood grain display box and curved acrylic box) 1 batch Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389063 Laikeng Drainage Improvement Project Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389064 A batch of Tongxiao gas detectors Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389065 Heat treatment furnace update type 1 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389066 Diaphragm plate, specification: 1073-4104749-06 (86 x 30 m/m) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389067 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the renovation project of the psychiatric department on the third floor of the second outpatient clin Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389068 113th Annual Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389069 Taoyuan City’s 113th Annual Traffic Signal and Roadside Equipment UPS System Leasing and Maintenance Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389070 Changhua County Cultural Landscape Changhua Taiwan Railway Old Dormitory Complex 3 Buildings Restoration Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389071 113th Annual Locomotive Exhaust Analyzer Patrol Inspection and Calibration Plan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389072 113th Annual Improvement or Enrichment of National Senior High School General Buildings and Equipment Plan-Campus Safety Protection-Drainage Renovation and Improvement Project arou Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389073 Taoyuan District Loveland Lane River bank protection reconstruction project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389074 Case of changing the detailed plan (third comprehensive review) of Yangmingshan National Park Manger Recreation Area (Tour 1) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389075 The entrusted design and supervision opening contract for the A1 and G1 disaster reconstruction projects in Ryugasaki District in 2013 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4389076 Maintenance work such as waterproofing and painting of the No. 3 Nuclear Power Plant buildings from 2012 to 2014 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4389077 Rear P23 drive shaft and other 7 items Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389078 113th Hsinchu County Cultural Assets Protection Professional Service Center Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389079 Renovation project of Yexi next to Hunei Lane 408 and other places Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389080 Museum big data integrated management and tourist itinerary recommendation service information platform upgrade, expansion and construction procurement case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4389081 Procurator’s dormitory rental for 7 households Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389082 2013 “Purchasing Case of Glass Ampoules for Pharmaceuticals” Deadline25 Jan 2024 4389083 113 Changhua County Cultural Bureau and Township Library Automation System Maintenance Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389084 In September 2012, 6 projects including Typhoon Haikui, the 9th neighborhood of Wuling Village, Yanping Township, the 11th neighborhood of Luming, Taoyuan Village, and the Songlin Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389085 113 annual archives retrospective cataloging outsourcing labor service Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389086 Rehabilitation department composite 3D breathable Taylor back brace procurement case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389087 113 years of promoting age-friendly food environment service plan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4389088 Fengshan District Guoren Street Drainage Improvement Emergency Project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389089 The Ministry of Justice’s 2013 Equipment Login System Revision Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389090 Changhe Xiaopai 1-1 improvement project Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389091 M18 quick release connector and other 9 items Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389092 New Taipei City Zhonghe Land Office's 113th annual office environment cleaning outsourcing case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389093 1 simple computer pulmonary function tester Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389094 Pingtung County Mudan Township Tribal Small Slaughterhouse Construction Project and Soil Conservation Plan Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case (Case No.: 1121109GF) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389095 Yuemei Elementary School--Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yuemei Elementary School after Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September L1 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389096 113-year Taoyuan City Mascot Maintenance and Management Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4389097 Chishang Junior High School--Student Life Growth Camp for the 112th academic year Deadline19 Jan 2024 4389098 113th Annual Changhua County Water Pollution Source Management Plan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4389099 Ceiling fan renewal and procurement for Class 113 of Xinxing Elementary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389100 "Asian Arts Festival - Japan Okinawa Month" opening performance program solicitation for labor procurement case Deadline02 Feb 2024 4389101 In 113, professional services were commissioned for plant maintenance, pest control, and environmental cleaning in parks, plazas, and parking lots in the Eastern District of Zhubei Deadline22 Jan 2024 4389102 Dongdaegu Garden Drainage Improvement Project Deadline24 Jan 2024 4389103 Labor procurement case for updating the corridor space on the 1st and 4th floors of the branch administration building in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4389105 113th Deadline29 Jan 2024 4389106 Yunlin County New Residents Arts and Culture Promotion Activities Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389107 Lead-free thermoplastic ink batch Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389108 The labor procurement case of transportation vehicles to and from school in the second semester of the 2012 academic year Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389109 "Nantou Cultural Heritage Hotspot Carnival - Wude Temple Site Activation Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4389111 113th Annual Gongguan Township Sign Marking Reflector Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us