Taiwan Tenders - 18 January 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

804 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4398519 113 Annual Hualien Urban Lane, Drainage and Sidewalk Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398521 Surgical laser Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398522 113 Traffic Violation Notice Purchase Case of 70 Bluetooth Printers Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398523 "2024 Season 1-2 Taiwan Tourism Map (Chinese, English, Japanese, Korean) Folding Printing" Financial Procurement Case Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398524 Circulating tumor cell count detection outsourcing Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398527 Taitung County 113th Annual Volunteer Conference Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398544 Roof waterproofing and insulation repair project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398545 Sixth grade off-campus teaching labor procurement case for the 112th academic year Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398546 Procurement of school supplies for Danfeng Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City, in the second semester of the 112th school year Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398547 Enrichment of books and equipment in the 112th academic year Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398548 Procurement case for purchasing "3 sets of system workstations (mesh tool cabinets)" for a newly built maintenance yard Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398549 Maintenance work of instrument and control equipment during overhaul of Unit 2 in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398550 "113-year optical disc production equipment Bravo consumables 1 batch" purchase case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398551 Entrusted technical services for the Boya Building toilet renovation project in 2013 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398552 113 Dayu Elementary School Pingtung off-campus teaching trip Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398553 Taichung Factory 112 annual electrical pipeline and other sporadic repair work Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398554 In 113, professional services were commissioned for planting maintenance, pest control, and environmental cleaning in parks, plazas, and parking lots in the Western District of Zhu Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398555 Tainan City 2024 Spring Festival Media Meal Procurement Case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398556 Computer hardware outsourcing maintenance case in 2013 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398557 The first phase of groundwater diversion and treatment project in Huhulun area Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398558 113 Tainan City District Water Conservancy Facilities Emergency Repair, Disaster Reconstruction and Disaster Reduction Project Testing, Construction and Supervision Opening Contrac Deadline20 Feb 2024 4398559 A batch of multi-point underwater and sea surface measurement systems Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398560 Yongkang District No. 17-3-12M planned road development project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398561 Taichung City Hanxi River Bank and Bridge Landscaping Improvement Phase 4 Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398562 113th Lianjiang County Emergency Repair and Restoration Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398563 Fibrinogen compound ingredient drug procurement case in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398564 113th annual “Taipei City Specialty Industry Counseling and Promotion Plan” commissioned professional service case Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398565 The 113th annual project quality inspection commissioned by the Rural Water Conservation Department Taipei and Hualien Branch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398566 Zhongzheng Fire Brigade Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398567 Gongcheng Elementary School purchased sports equipment in 2012 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4398568 External teacher for grades 1 to 5 in the 112th school year of Hesheng Elementary School in Pingtung County Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398569 Fully automatic tablet dispensing machine One instrument and equipment Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398570 Personal protective equipment procurement case (open contract) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4398571 Fibrinogen compound ingredient drug procurement case in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398572 Taichung City’s 112-year Sunshine Public Toilet Turnkey Project entrusted construction supervision technical services (second half of the year) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398573 MTU16V1163M84 host purchase and 21,000-hour maintenance case for the same host Deadline20 Feb 2024 4398574 "2024 New Taipei City Student Image Rising Star Award" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4398575 Procurement case for affirmative action advocacy for students with disabilities Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398576 113 Taipei City School Sports Ground and Runway Renovation Turnkey Project (Group 8)-Dali Elementary School and other 3 schools Deadline01 Feb 2024 4398577 113th Tomb Sweeping Tomb Sweeping Shuttle Service in Shushulin District Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398578 113 annual furnace bed combustion and waste heat recovery system furnace tube renovation and update Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398579 The third phase of the slope stabilization project in the T002 large-scale collapse potential area in Mazhukeng, Dongshi District Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398580 Disaster recovery and construction project for 2K+100 sites on Buxi Tribal Liaison Road, Delugu Village, Renai Township, Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon N1-033 in August Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398581 New Taipei City 113th Annual Disaster Prevention Education Guidance Group Education Visit Activity Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398582 Two-year unit price open contract for scar patches and other two medical materials Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398583 113th Congressional Inspection and Project (Political Inquiry) Recording, Editing and Submission Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398584 The IJXX17 construction project for the southern entrance and exit of the G14 station and the cross-Taiwan railway connection channel is entrusted with supervision and technical se Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398585 The Ministry of Education’s 112-113 local language awareness training publicity personnel training related website publicity case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398586 113th Kaohsiung City Apartment Building Certification Mark Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398587 Technical service work on tower monitoring and safety assessment of basic environmental factors on the Daguan and Mingtan-Fenglin lines Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398588 113 Aboriginal Peoples Experimental Education School Achievements Video Shooting and Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398589 113 Southern Laboratory Instruments and Equipment Purchase Deadline16 Feb 2024 4398590 113 Gukeng Township Bicycle Track and Related Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398591 Artillery test noise and vibration measurement Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398592 Banqiao Rongjia Cleaning Manpower Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398593 113th Kaohsiung City Qiaotou District Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398594 "2024 14th New Taipei City Literary Award Call for Applications and Promotion Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4398595 Datong Village Xiaoyang Nong Road 0K+350 disaster recovery and construction project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398596 The 4th Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398597 Electromagnetic positioning surgical navigation system Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398598 113 Inspection reagent procurement case Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398599 Opening contract for minor construction projects in Qingshui District in 2013 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398600 Procurement case of consumables for animal drug testing in 2013 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398601 113-year animal drug standard product procurement case Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398602 Car rental purchase for off-campus teaching and competition in the 112th academic year (open contract) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398603 Annual maintenance of pumps related to nuclear power plants No. 1 and 2 of Nuclear Power Plant No. 3 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398604 "113 Annual College and University Human Research Ethics Review Committee Review Operation Plan" Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4398605 Baseball team updates equipment purchasing plan for 2012 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398606 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the lower slope of the road from 1K+200 to 1K+600 on Renzhuang Road in Datong Village, Renai Township Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398607 4 units of blood pressure, oximetry and electrocardiogram measuring instruments (physiological monitors including transmission system) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398608 Baoshan No. 1’s 112th annual (special) maintenance work Deadline26 Feb 2024 4398609 A batch of standard gases, liquids and oils for analytical instruments Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398610 113 East District Hualien District General Industrial Waste Removal and Treatment Work Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398611 Commuting buses for students in the 113th academic year Deadline05 Feb 2024 4398612 Improvement project of tribal roads and drainage community farm roads in Ali Village, Wutai Township Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398613 Technical services entrusted by Changhua County Agricultural Products Cold Chain Logistics Center outflow control plan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398614 Alfa Laval plate heat exchanger gasket batch Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398615 113 Administrative Region Boundary Update and Management Platform Maintenance Operation Procurement Case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398616 4 unit price opening contracts for orthopedic health materials Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398617 Interior decoration (renovation) project of the lobby of the administrative building of Dacun Township Office Deadline02 Feb 2024 4398618 National Highway No. 1 New City Beishang Dynamic Weighbridge Construction Project (113) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398619 113th Annual Foreign Language Books and Audiovisual Materials Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398620 Seven two-year unit price opening contracts including sodium iodide capsules and contrast media Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398621 Reconstruction project of lower slope collapse disaster at 0K+970 from Chunyang Farm to Shouting Farm Road, Chunyang Village, Renai Township Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398622 Improvement of junior college classroom environment and purchase of equipment Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398623 Green Island Elementary School--113th Annual Green Island Elementary School Off-Campus Visiting and Teaching Activities Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398624 "One Case to the End Intelligent Diversion Appointment Management System" Weakness Repair and System Maintenance Case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398625 Replacement of old waiting chairs in outpatient, emergency and inpatient areas Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398626 Labor procurement case for outdoor education activities for sixth graders in the 112th school year of Shixian Elementary School Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398627 Slope improvement project at Lot No. 151, Daqiuyuan Section, Daqiu Li, Liujia District Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398628 112 Professional services commissioned for outdoor education activities for grades one, three and four in the school year Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398629 112-Shengxian Road in Wannai Village, Wandan Township, and road improvement projects in Wannai section 620, 621, 675 and other roads Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398631 Disaster reconstruction project of Duoliang Embankment under Jinlun River caused by Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398632 Relocation, dismantling and other emergency repair projects of road (park) lights in 11 districts including Sanmin and other areas in 2013 (open contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398634 The Ministry of Justice’s 2013 Procuratorate Case Management System Functional Amendments Deadline17 Feb 2024 4398636 Guoxing Township 113th village road repair project within the jurisdiction Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398638 Dust-free and sterile (including negative pressure) instrument and electrical equipment maintenance and testing work Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398639 113-year public channel program process planning, production and promotion labor procurement case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398640 Guests from the backcountry came together to talk about the plan Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398641 113th Annual Network Service Platform Integration Case Deadline16 Feb 2024 4398642 113 Yiwu Junior High School renovation and construction of 5-a-side artificial turf project commissioned design supervision and technical services Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398643 113 Creatine purchase (open contract) case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398645 The 113th Agricultural Waterway Maintenance Project in the Agricultural Land Rezoning Area of ​​Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City (Open Contract) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398647 The Ministry of Justice’s 113 annual global information network additional function outsourcing service case Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398648 Post-disaster reconstruction project of farm road next to Qingshui Creek in Zhanghu Village, Gukeng Township Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398649 Hangar facility renovation project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398650 New Taipei City Wulai District Festival Street Lantern Arrangement Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398651 113th Annual Donghai Camp Area High and Low Voltage Detection Deficiency Improvement Project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398652 113 Technical service labor procurement case for the toilet renovation project on the east side of Fuxing Building Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398653 The Nantou County Government commissioned the 113th Annual Vocational Counseling Assessment for People with Disabilities Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398655 Jiyang class ship heat exchanger tube replacement and maintenance (open contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398657 112 annual horizontal current instrument (5 units) purchase case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398658 Hsinchu City Flooded Landfill Road Improvement and Reinforcement Measures Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398660 251 items such as air intake filter (divided into 4 groups) (Group 3) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398661 Jiannan Medical Alliance (Chiayi, Puzi) frozen food joint procurement case Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398664 113th Update of refractory consumables for movable hearths at Southern District Cremation Ground and Liuying Luyuan Cremation Ground Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398668 112 2 projects including drainage ditch improvement project on the hillside in Fenshuiliao section of Guangfu Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398669 2 sets of digital temperature recorders Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398670 Copper tubes and other 69 items Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398671 Damage repair and construction project of Damanxiang road in Xing Village due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon H3-006 in August Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398672 Server *1 unit Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398673 112th grade eighth grade overnight camping purchase Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398674 Cement pavement and guardrail laying project for the trail leading to the seaside from Changguang Community, Changbin Township Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398675 Seawater leakage detection pump control panel update and improvement work Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398676 Kinmen County Urban Road Dangerous Intersection Improvement Plan Phase 1 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398677 Keelung City Motor Vehicle Noise Inspection and Noise Counseling and Control Plan for Public and Private Places in 2013 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398678 Beigong and Taogong industrial user metering stations replaced related equipment Deadline20 Feb 2024 4398680 161kV Leshan~Linzhong White Line M10~Linzhong D/S O.F 4000MCM Cable Replacement Project Batch B of Key Equipment Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398681 Drainage Improvement Project of Yexi at No. 679, Guidan Section, Nanxi District Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398682 113th Lianjiang County Geopark and Natural Monument Promotion Plan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398684 113 Tainan City Nanxi District Sign and Line Project (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398686 A batch of instrument and control maintenance materials Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398687 113th Taichung City No. 1 Traffic Signal Replacement Project Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398688 113th Taichung City No. 1 Traffic Signal Replacement Project Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398696 Taipei District Supervision Office Headquarters Building B Inspection Building Exterior Wall and Waterproof Repair Project Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398698 1.161kV Nanke~Dongxuexian and Dongxue parallel lines (Nanke~#1 M6~M11 and #5~Magong Room M1~M20) cable extension and installation project 2.161kV Nanke~Sanfu Branch Cable Extractio Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398700 A batch of variable frequency oil-free screw air compressors Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398702 "113th Annual Taichung City Daya District Wheat Noodles Cultural Festival" event entrusted professional service case Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398703 2013-114 Fiscus Catheter Introducer Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398706 113th Annual Ocean Exploration Journal Academic Publishing Service Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398712 113 Annual Awards to Elderly Welfare Institutions to Improve Public Safety Promotion Management Plan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4398715 113th National Secondary School Games Yilan County Team Clothing Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398716 Welding maintenance trolley purchase case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398717 Ruifeng Village Tile House (1) Rural Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, Ruifeng Village Tile House (2) Rural Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, Ruifeng Village Xingyouqiao Ru Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398719 B112000621 Maintenance Team-Energy Management System Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398721 2024 National Taiwan University EMBA102 Alumni Activity Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398776 Yongan factory anti-corrosion wax material batch Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398810 Lianjiang County 113 and 2014 engineering plan design and supervision entrusted technical service case (open contract) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398813 Update of the ossuary cabinet door in Liuying Luyuan Bone Hall Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398814 113-year network and fiber optic line cabling opening contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398815 Drainage improvement project at Jianguo 1st intersection of Zhengyi Road, Lingya District Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398816 113-114 years forged steel pipe fittings long contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398817 113 Tainan City Bus Waiting Facilities Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Case (Xibei District) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398818 Shulin Sports Park Trail Improvement Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398819 Hualien County Fenglin Land Affairs Office Office Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398820 113. Preservation of parks under the jurisdiction of the Taichung City Government Economic Development Bureau (Precision, Fengzhou, Taiping) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398821 Kinmen National Park opens contract for sporadic repair work (including disaster relief) in the 113th year of the west area Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398822 14 items of external inspection by the Clinical Laboratory Science and Technology Commission (open contract) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398823 Full-depth marine environment measurement system Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398824 Next-generation sequencing genetic testing (genetic screening) outsourcing unit price contract for a batch Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398825 113 annual operation information management system outsourcing maintenance and function optimization case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398826 Heping Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398827 The 113th Police Cemetery Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Procurement Case of the Police Department of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398828 Taipei Municipal Shilin Kindergarten and Jiantan District Resident Activity Center Building Adding Elevator Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398829 Vibration meter purchase Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398830 2 projects including the disaster repair project of Hongyun Road in Daqi Village, Minxiong Township, and the disaster repair and construction project of Shegou Farm Water Road in Z Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398831 Taiwan Railway Station Aesthetics and Functional Improvement Project - Ruifang Station Toilet and Barrier-free Environment Improvement Project Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398832 The seventh water distribution tank project of the second phase base of Nanke Tainan Park Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398833 113th Annual Peach Oil No. 5 Special Inspection Work Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398834 112 Drainage improvement project next to Longquan Lane in Ailiaoli, Jiji Town Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398835 "2024 Ministry of Culture Cultural Equal Rights Tour" Art Procurement Case Deadline16 Feb 2024 4398836 113 Annual Measurement Learning Service Network Maintenance and Measurement Technician Examination Affairs Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398837 Periodic inspection of low-voltage consumer electrical equipment in 2013 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4398838 Outdoor education procurement of Yongshun Elementary School in the 112th school year Deadline02 Feb 2024 4398839 Continue to use a batch of purification columns, concentration cassettes, various kits and other consumables in conjunction with equipment and research plans Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398840 113 years of sea turtle rescue, containment and site maintenance in Penghu area Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398841 Taipei Post Office Mail Delivery Kedaan Delivery Division undertakes pre-delivery mail sorting and postal processing Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398843 Procurement of outdoor education activities for third-year students in the 112th academic year Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398844 113 Molecular Biology Assay Consumables Procurement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4398845 Grinding and polishing group Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398846 113 Township road and tree maintenance entrusted labor service case (estimated) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398847 Farm road improvement project in Da'ao Community, Zhangshu Lake, Taihe Village, Meishan Township Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398848 113th Annual Taichung Port Area Ship Water Adding Facilities Repair and Emergency Opening Repair Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398849 Toufen City Guangxingli 7th, 12th and Rankengli 10th farm road guardrail improvement project Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398850 Boiler furnace inspector, etc. 149 items (divided into 4 groups) (Group 2) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398851 113-year-old passenger ship renovation work Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398852 Sound insulation wall maintenance project in Miaoli section in 113 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398853 113 Yujing District Road and Public Facilities Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398854 2024 Nantou Bicycle Roaming Activity Commissioned Planning and Marketing Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4398855 6 unit price opening contracts for neurosurgery health care products Deadline01 Feb 2024 4398856 Procurement of protective equipment for disinfection operations in 2013 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398857 A batch of canvas-backed leather gloves Deadline23 Jan 2024 4398858 Farm road improvement project in Wanggaoliao and Dacaopu communities in Danan Village Deadline30 Jan 2024 4398859 Chromosome scanning workstation Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398860 New Taipei City Xizhi District Office 113 official electric vehicle (including battery) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398861 9 items including inspection and maintenance of mechanical equipment of rainwater recovery system Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398862 "Special Exhibition of Materials and Materials - The Third Special Exhibition Room" Exhibition Hall Space Construction Procurement Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4398863 Functional protective equipment (including ice packs) and other two items of Group B three-year unit price open contract Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398864 Sixth (Hualien) Coast Guard PP-3590 boat 113-year-old revision Deadline29 Jan 2024 4398865 113th District Disaster Emergency Response and Rescue (Insurance) Repair Project of Yuchi Township No. 1 (Open Contract) Deadline24 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us