Taiwan Tenders - 23 January 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

612 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 January 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4423652 113 years of continuous improvement of information security management system and transition service case Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423653 1 tissue section gene transfer platform Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423654 Yumin Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City [Entrusted service procurement case for outdoor education visits for fifth grade students in the 112th school year] Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423655 4 cases including Unios demineralized allograft - Mud Glue 1.0cc (or equivalent) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423656 Taichung plant chlorination system update (including installation testing) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423657 Haircut purchase case for inmates in 113 and 114 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423658 113th Annual Campus Employment Safety Business Promotion Case Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423659 In 2013, Nantou County promoted a resource recycling plan for materials such as biomass and inorganic recycled pellets. Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423660 Super diesel purchase (including transportation and filling) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423661 113th Annual Job Search Fraud Prevention and Employment Privacy Media Promotion Case Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423662 Wangshaxi Waterproof Road Improvement Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423663 2024 Western Journal Batch B Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423664 "113 Shuidaotou Cultural and Creative Cluster Management and Operation Plan" Procurement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423665 Hsinchu County Xinhu Elementary School’s 112th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Lack Improvement Property Purchase Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423666 113th Sihe Branch Central Management Local Consultation Group and Public-Private Cooperation Workshop (River Basin Intelligence Map Production) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423667 113th annual international tourism development official exchange and public production inspection of sister cities of Minamisoma City, Japan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423668 Underground construction design of the Taoyuan section of the Taiwan Railways metropolitan area metropolitan area CJ13 Biao Zhong Road station section railway underground project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423669 Revitalizing Chuantang Space Teaching Plaza Construction Plan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423670 113th Annual Nantou County Independent Disaster Prevention Training Management Implementation Plan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423671 Dalin Factory RFCC factory CT-1101 turbine extraction valve spare parts (brand: MAN Energy Solutions) batch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423672 Hualien Public Works Section Jiqi Supervisory Station's 113th Annual Scheduled Regular Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423674 113-year Zhankuqun Shopping Mall Sewage Treatment Equipment Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423675 Ershui Township Douglas Wood Trail Landscape Optimization Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423676 113 year miniature video camera Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423677 Slope improvement project of Nankengli South Line 163 branch line in Longqi District Deadline06 Feb 2024 4423678 Renovation project of the communication bridge between No. 1 Medical and Outpatient Clinics Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423679 In 2013, Zhongwei D4 outsourced repair work for distribution transformers with serious faults Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423680 Wuling Farm 113 Years of Grass and Flower Purchasing Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423681 4 small improvement projects including land number 542 in the Daxi section of Dacun Township Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423682 Bird-proof (light steel frame) facilities in the corridors of Xingyun No. 1 and No. 2 student dormitories Deadline15 Feb 2024 4423683 113 Annual Labor Outsourcing Procurement of Water Environment Department and Assets Department Affairs Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423684 Anvil Mountain carbon storage well excavation project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423685 Three two-year unit price open contracts including percutaneous ventricular assist devices Deadline19 Feb 2024 4423686 Dagangshan position repair project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423687 Keelung City's 113th National Major Sports Event Team Players and Team Staff Clothing Procurement Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423688 Large Kingdom Primary School--112th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423689 Tender proposal for 2 sets of laboratory refrigeration and freezing equipment temperature monitoring systems and ambient temperature and humidity monitoring systems Deadline25 Jan 2024 4423690 Dashengdong Substation Protection Improvement Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423691 Addition project on the fourth floor of Dongshengli Activity Center in Eastern District Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423693 Linyuan Camp Renovation Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423694 Dajia District’s 113th Annual Improvement and Maintenance Project for Small and Medium-sized Drainage, Rainwater Sewers and Drainage Roads at All Levels (excluding Road Side Ditc Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423695 2024 Lukang Town Painted Rice Field Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423696 Maintenance of instrument cable troughs in Taochang conversion treatment plant and gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423697 113th Annual Old Bridge Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423698 Procurement case of domestic Sukeda motorcycles Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423703 Typhoon and heavy rain disaster emergency repair and strengthening water intake project of Lijia and Shemaganzhen water inlets in 2013 (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423704 Infinite wearable non-invasive myoelectric monitoring system Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423706 Official car rental and purchase case-van type passenger car Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423707 113 years of repair and maintenance of various water gates and parts repair work Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423708 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. Credit Rating Service Appointment Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423709 Procurement of environmental cleaning and maintenance labor services for Toufen Municipal Funeral Home in 2013 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423710 The presidential palace’s 113-year Type A work clothes procurement case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423711 Entrusted operation service of new bus routes in Linkou District, New Taipei City from March to December 2013 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4423712 113 Traffic Vigilantes’ Clothing Procurement Case Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423713 Taipei City United Sea Burial Labor Procurement Case in 2013 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423714 113th annual plan to improve the sanitation of massage work for the visually impaired Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423715 113 Taoyuan City Commission to Promote the Emerging Development of the Regional Bamboo Industry Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423716 113 Annual Campus Environment Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423717 113-year mid-year GGH equipment overhaul work Deadline23 Feb 2024 4423718 PPI complete tool box and other 5 items and 6 pieces Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423719 The first civil engineering project of Huadong Power Supply District Operation Office in 2013 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423720 High viscosity spinal cement Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423721 Starlight bone pine nail and other 2 items Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423722 Sterile gauze pad 4X8 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423723 Nipro safe dialysis indwelling needle Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423724 ABO/D blood type and serotyping identification card and other 3 items Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423725 013331-288 Camp Renovation Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423726 Development of alternative animal testing methods for chemicals (1/2) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423727 Establishment of alternative testing methods and integrated testing and evaluation methods for fish acute toxicity (1/2) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423728 Pulse measurement equipment Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423729 Laboratory overall cooling equipment Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423730 Miaoli County Government commissioned the 113th Annual Implementation Strategy Opinion Survey Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423731 Purchased 200 floor-standing automatic folding machines and maintained them for 7 years Deadline15 Feb 2024 4423732 Hualien County Yichang National Middle School Labor Procurement for Grade 9 Off-Campus Teaching Activities in the 113th Academic Year Deadline25 Jan 2024 4423733 112-2 Alian Junior High School Technical Education Course Special Transportation Car Rental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423734 Purchase case for a fully automatic optometry machine Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423735 Dawu Junior High School--Typhoon Little Dog National Primary and Secondary School Campus Disaster Emergency Repair and Restoration Project in October 2012 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4423736 General brake air pipes and other 6 purchases Deadline24 Jan 2024 4423737 113 annual building fire protection equipment repair and procurement Deadline24 Jan 2024 4423738 113 Annual Taoyuan Management Office Advisory Committee Member, Water Conservancy Team Leader and Support Staff Group Accident Insurance Additional Injury Medical Insurance Procure Deadline25 Jan 2024 4423739 113 New Property Procurement Case for the No. 1 Funeral Home’s Corpse Freezer Storage Deadline23 Jan 2024 4423740 Dongshan Township Office’s 112-year-old environmental volunteer year-end training, performance recognition activities and social dinner party labor procurement case Deadline24 Jan 2024 4423741 Xindian District, New Taipei City, organized public welfare research in the northern region (north of Miaoli) in 113 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4423742 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 113th Annual Firefighting Shoes (Rubber Shoes) Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423743 Internal combustion generator set diesel engine body system and other 46 spare parts Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423744 113 Annual Reserve Foreign Exchange Business Promotional Printing Opening Contract Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423745 Sanmin District Phase 69 Rezoning Area Park Special Toys Addition Project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4423746 Towed wood chipper purchase case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4423747 113th Driftwood Collection and Transportation and Timber Storage Yard Reorganization Operation in the North District of Hualien County Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423748 113-114 Annual Kaohsiung City Central Pipeline River Removal Plan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423749 Sporadic contracting work for emergency repair, replacement and replacement in Zhudong area (112) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423750 Technical service work entrusted by the Southern Branch National Highway D-level slope general inspection (113) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423751 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the relocation and new building project of Cathay Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423752 113-114 engineering uniform Deadline15 Feb 2024 4423753 New Taipei City Government Employment Service Office Employment Service Base Relocation and Decoration Turnkey Project Management (Including Supervision) Entrusted Technical Servic Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423754 113 Sanchong District Park Green Space Game Ground Facilities and Floor Mats Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423755 113th Driftwood Collection and Transportation and Timber Storage Yard Reorganization Operation in the Southern District of Hualien County Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423779 113 Changhua workstation channel dredging and debris removal work (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423809 Xinyuan Township Nagutang wooden plank road improvement project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423823 113th Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423824 "Taichung Port Fire Brigade West Pier Detachment Office Building Demolition and Reconstruction Project" design and supervision commissioned technical services Deadline16 Feb 2024 4423825 Scifinder database Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423826 Jinfeng Township Liqiu Village Environmental Improvement Project Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423827 Procurement case for additional bone collection facilities on the second floor of the 112th Donghe Jiayuan Life Memorial Hall in Xingchang Cemetery Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423828 113th Annual "Medical Equipment and Cosmetics Digital Learning Network System Maintenance Case" Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423829 113th Annual Changhua County Traffic Signal Maintenance and Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423830 Five joint supply contracts including five-piece bedside table sets Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423831 Hsinchu County Leapfrog Bus Pilot Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423832 2024 Youth Innovative Music Development and Cultivation Program Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423833 113 Tourism Dispute Mediation and Labor Procurement Cases Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423834 Student wooden desks and chairs Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423835 113th Annual Fengshan District Green Park Road Cleaning, Maintenance and Emergency Repair Work (Open Contract) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423836 113 Hualien County Taiwan Aboriginal Cultural Center Campus Tree and Lawn Trimming Opening Contract Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423837 113 Cases on improving fire protection equipment shortages in various units of Tsinghua University Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423838 113 Annual Meteorological and Air Pollution Vertical Profile Observations and Data Analysis Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423839 Water treatment equipment control system update Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423840 Special after-school care class for elementary school students with disabilities in the 112th academic year Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423841 112-114 Bidding Case for 9 Medical Materials Unit Price Contracts of the Rehabilitation Department of the Main Branch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423842 In 2013, Changhua County applied for the subsidy program for the effective management and efficiency improvement of environmental protection facilities for the purchase of special Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423843 113 annual drainage road maintenance (Puzi branch dredging) work Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423844 Bidding case for two unit price contracts including single core ball collection set Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423845 New Taipei Metro Fire Protection Maintenance Application Work Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423846 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--In 2013, Taitung County promoted waste source reduction and strengthened classification and recycling subsidy plan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423848 Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Bade Branch 113 annual kitchen outsourcing/employee catering labor contracting Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423849 113 Taitung County Deep Seawater Industry Guidance and Brand Promotion Plan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423850 Review of preliminary planning results of the Gaoping Great Lakes Project Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423851 Tender case for 3 sets of refrigerator lighting equipment for outpatient pharmacies (including system integration) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423852 Six two-year unit price opening contracts including coronary artery stent systems Deadline19 Feb 2024 4423853 150 feet lightweight umbilical tube Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423854 No. 16 adjacent road pavement improvement project in Fuxing Village, Dahu Township Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423855 One batch of electric drives for wastewater treatment plants (purchased with installation) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423856 "The 113th Annual Reception and Administrative Support Business of the Protocol Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs" Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423857 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--113 Taitung County Incineration Bottom Residue and Fly Ash Treatment and Reuse Inspection and Supervision Plan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423858 Linbianxi Laiyi Bridge downstream left bank bank protection emergency project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423859 Yizhu Elementary School, Yizhu Township, Chiayi County, a public elementary and secondary school subsidized by the Ministry of Education in 2012 - Procurement of old toilet renovat Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423860 Joint procurement case of non-staple food Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423861 Taxi service for students with disabilities in the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423862 The 113th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Procurement Case of Zhangshu Elementary School in Xizhi District, New Taipei City Deadline26 Jan 2024 4423863 113-115 Hsinchu County abandoned vehicle outsourcing relocation, storage and disposal work plan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4423864 The second phase of the teaching and research building on the east campus and the new construction of the multi-functional student activity center Deadline21 Feb 2024 4423865 Chiayi County Zhongpu Junior High School Community Reading Station Renovation Project Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423866 Stainless steel blast stove and catering equipment Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423867 113th Annual Keelung Aquatic Animal and Plant Conservation Area Environmental Monitoring and Management Policy Improvement Plan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4423868 112th Annual Shuangshui Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline02 Feb 2024 4423869 Niaopo forest covered insulated cable (600V EPRN SHIELDED CABLE) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4423870 Road pavement improvement project in front of Fayun Temple in Dahu Township Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423871 Replacement of power center cooling water replenishment pump Deadline29 Jan 2024 4423873 Trial calculation of marine industry output value Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423874 Rent 2 5-seater official cars Deadline01 Feb 2024 4423875 Two-year maintenance of three groups of automatic specimen sorting machines and specimen conveyors in the Pathology Laboratory Department Deadline31 Jan 2024 4423876 2013 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4424025 5 high-end respirators Deadline31 Jan 2024 4424028 Advertising light box procurement Deadline05 Feb 2024 4424029 Opening contract for the repair project of road ancillary facilities (including dredging) in Dajia District in 113 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424059 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Lukang Work Station in 2013 (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4424071 Procurement case for a special issue for the 100th anniversary of the founding of Singapore Primary School Deadline30 Jan 2024 4424072 113-year children’s protection and multi-parent education service plan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4424073 "Ode to the Sun and Moon: Yan Shuilong and Taiwan" domestic and foreign works collection and return, packaging and transportation, insurance and fabric unloading exhibition procure Deadline01 Feb 2024 4424074 Mechanical Department High-speed Lathe Safety Device Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424075 Procurement case of optical card reader for Academic Affairs Office Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424076 Simple tap water disaster reconstruction project in Xiali, Taoyuan Village, Yanping Township, September 2012, Typhoon Haikui Deadline25 Jan 2024 4424077 Printed matter of the CIC District Senior Secondary School Exemption Admissions Committee for the 113th academic year Deadline30 Jan 2024 4424078 8K+100 and 9K+600 road slope disaster reconstruction projects in 36 counties in the east of Yanping Township due to Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4424079 112th Annual Small Projects in Dahu Township Water Resources Reserve-Xinkai Village Deadline01 Feb 2024 4424080 The 113th Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby and Disaster Emergency Repair and Treatment Project in Qing'an and Daxing Village, Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424081 113 Yuanshan Township roads, bridges, ancillary facilities general and disaster emergency repair (insurance) scheduled projects Deadline30 Jan 2024 4424082 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 2012 academic year Deadline26 Jan 2024 4424083 Elastic seated gate valve (unit price purchase) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4424085 Qingqing Grassland Electronic Ticket Printing and Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424144 Reverse artificial shoulder glenoid ball head Deadline05 Feb 2024 4424146 The 113th annual design and supervision service case for the main communication roads, disaster and Shimen Reservoir feedback fee projects in Yufeng Village, Jianshi Township Deadline06 Feb 2024 4424148 The project of adding a sacred sign to the Nagu Hall Deadline24 Jan 2024 4424158 In 2013, Chongde Funeral Home added body freezer equipment Deadline26 Jan 2024 4424183 1 batch of microbial culture media and related test materials Deadline01 Feb 2024 4424185 112 Dongshi Township road surface and public facilities improvement and maintenance project (estimated) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424206 The 112th Provincial Highway 22 and Provincial Highway 27 side ditch improvement project in the Chaozhou Section area Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424248 113th Annual Nantou County Public Facilities Pipeline Database (Supervision and Review) and Management System Integration Application and Construction Plan Technical Services Deadline31 Jan 2024 4424253 Drainage improvement project at Guanyinshan 927-1 and 931-3 in Tuqili Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424257 (Typhoon Koinu in October 2012) Post-disaster drainage reconstruction project of Fude Road, Xinyuan Township Deadline24 Jan 2024 4424260 Shangyi Airport airside pavement, fence and ancillary facilities maintenance project (113) (opening contract) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4424266 Operation and maintenance case of thermal treatment equipment for contaminated soil in Gao Factory Deadline31 Jan 2024 4424269 Environmental cleaning and maintenance case on the 8th floor of Lianming Building in 113 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4424272 Liquid chlorine (chlorine content above 99.5%) 700,000 kg Deadline06 Feb 2024 4424273 113th annual Deadline05 Feb 2024 4424274 113th Annual Lanyang Original Trend-YiLAN TRAVEL STYLE Tribal Tourism Space Shaping Plan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4424275 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the roof waterproofing and insulation improvement project of the East Coast Instrument Inspection Station Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424286 Renovation work on the side ditch of the road connecting Guishan Beiqin House of Guishan Power Plant Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424287 113 Miaoli County Shitan Township Community Tourism Development Plan Deadline26 Jan 2024 4424288 Improvement of missing fire safety equipment in 2012 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4424289 Yongjing Township 113th Neighbor Chief and Villager Representative Newspaper [United Daily News] Deadline25 Jan 2024 4424290 Maintenance of road ancillary facilities and natural disaster emergency (repair) projects in Guanyin District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4424291 Chiayi City’s 113-year medical home service plan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424292 Changhua County Puyan Township Office Reinforced Glass Fiber Gold Dou Altar Deadline30 Jan 2024 4424293 Students in the second semester of the 112th academic year take a private car rental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4424294 Road improvement project around Bawengli Activity Center in Liuying District Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424295 Regular inspections, quarterly maintenance repairs and inspection reports for the school’s fire safety equipment from 2013 to 2014 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4424296 Classroom lighting improvement project for the 112th academic year Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424297 Replacement of Fengnian Airport runway lights, Precision Approach Indicators (PAPI), and 04 approach lights (including sequential flash lights) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4424298 In 2013, Penghu County promoted the implementation of low-carbon sustainable homes and climate change mitigation and adaptation work plan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4424299 Pingtung County Datong Senior High School teacher and student dormitory and central kitchen construction project Deadline19 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us