Taiwan Tenders - 23 February 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

748 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Research & Development, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Research & Development, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4598428 113th Korea International Educational Travel Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602535 Purchase project of Road Sweeper in 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4602578 112th Annual Da’an and Wenshan District City Appearance Cleaning and Maintenance Condolences Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602579 Taitung County Health Bureau--113th Annual National Health Care Conference Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602580 Procurement case for decoration (interior decoration project) of a new non-profit building for the 112th school year of Renmei Elementary School in Taichung City Deadline08 Mar 2024 4602583 113 Alternative Service Reserve Call Labor Service Contracting Case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4602585 Jianshan Elementary School 112th Classroom Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602586 Longluantan drainage upstream river channel adjustment project in 2013 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602588 From 2012 to 2013, a school community reading station project was established. Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602591 46 items including oxygen respirator (divided into 4 groups) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602594 Typhoon Dusu Rui Uwanxi bank protection disaster reconstruction project in July 2012 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602597 Opening project to the north of Wenxian North Road in Linyuan District Deadline11 Mar 2024 4602599 Guishan District Squadron Office Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602602 Galvanized chain and other 42 items Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602604 112th Annual Zhongshan and Datong District City Appearance Cleanliness and Maintenance Condolences Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602605 Chongxue Elementary School 113th Grade Sixth Grade Outdoor Education Labor Service Procurement Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602606 113 Annual Security Inspection Personnel Uniform Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4602608 Songnan Branch Building Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602611 113 Qingshan Port Sandbank Protection Facility Maintenance Project in Qigu District Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602612 Home Medical Scanning Glucose Monitoring System Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602613 Songshan Airport Multimedia Video Commission Production Project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602614 Parking brake adjuster and other 14 items Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602616 Taitung County Health Bureau--113 Taitung County Health Bureau Tobacco Damage Prevention and Tobacco and Alcohol Betel Nut Prevention Publicity, Marketing and Labor Service Procure Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602617 113 Fire and Security Inspection Deficiency Improvement Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602618 113 New Taipei City Solar E-paper Smart Station Signage Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4602619 Cataract phacoemulsification instrument gravity flow management water collection box Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602620 Cleaning outsourcing service procurement case Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602621 Purchase a batch of construction materials such as cement for walking trails and sports equipment areas Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602622 113 annual boxing club training equipment procurement Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602623 Medical business support case for diagnostic radiology department Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602624 Fusheng Village Mazhujiao ditch renovation project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602625 Penghu County coastal cage fishery resources survey plan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4602626 A batch of oil-water separation tank accessories for various factories in Dalin Factory Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602627 (Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September) Post-disaster reconstruction project on the left bank of Yanpu drainage in Xinyuan Township Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602628 112th Annual Quality Public Toilet and Beautiful Environment Promotion Plan-New Public Toilet Project in Minxiong Township Forest Park Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602629 113 Keelung City Public Library outsourced labor procurement case Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602630 Miaoli County 113th Annual Newspaper Reading Education Plan for National Primary and Secondary School Students Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602631 2024 Taitung Arts Festival brand and marketing plan entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602632 medical tent set Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602633 113-Additional renovation of reflectors and signs and other facilities improvement projects within the jurisdiction of Zhutian Township (open contract) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602634 Anyouwei leadless cardiac pacemaker and its accessories (or equivalent) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602635 Wild stream improvement project at the 7th neighborhood of Dewuli, Yuli Town Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602636 Zhuolan Town’s 113th annual Xiping, Pinglin, and Jingshan roadside ditch and environmental pollution rectification and water source protection area cleaning plan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4602637 Brazilian yellow boneless tobacco leaves produced in 2024 are 288,000 kilograms of B3F grade, 230,400 kilograms of C3F grade, 268,800 kilograms of X3L grade and tobacco bones. Grad Deadline20 Mar 2024 4602640 Damage reconstruction project on the right bank of Taiping River due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602642 In the 113th year, the driftwood (material) cleanup, transportation and identification assistance contracting operation within the jurisdiction of the Chiayi Branch of the Forestry Deadline12 Mar 2024 4602643 "Forest Products Carbon Storage Efficiency and Promotion System Establishment Plan" Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602646 Delugu Village 2 adjacent laneway barge improvement project and two other projects Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602647 T7 RNA Polymerase and other enzymes batch Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602648 Injection pump medical equipment procurement case for National Military Hospital Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602649 Dangerous intersection improvement project at 20.2K (Tongliang Section) of County Road 203 in Penghu County Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602650 113th Annual Tribal Architecture and Landscape Engineering Entrusted Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602651 A batch of procurement cases for rigid PVC-coated steel pipes for natural gas in 2013 (open contract) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602652 112th grade outdoor education activities for second grade and first grade outdoor education activities Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602653 10 purchases including trophies and badges Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602654 Post-disaster reconstruction project of simple tap water system in Xinsheng Community, Xinsheng Village, Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602655 Five projects including the improvement project of the 7th adjacent laneway barge in Duda Village Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602656 113 Household Health Service Interviewer Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602657 Simple tap water system in Qingliu Community, Huzhu Village, Renai Township Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602658 112 Farm Road Improvement Project on Hongxiang Tribe Branch Line, Faxiang Village, Renai Township Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602659 "Zhenxi Elementary School 113th Annual Sports Playground, Baseball Field and Surrounding Facilities Renovation Project" commissioned design and supervision technical service case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602660 blood separation system Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602661 113th Annual Microsoft Campus Authorized Software Rental Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602662 113-114 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for highlight projects in rural areas of Nantou County and Yunlin County Deadline13 Mar 2024 4602663 Hualien County Fire Department 113th Reservoir Fire Truck 2 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602664 No. 229 Wild Creek Improvement Project in Sanhe Section, Dashu District Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602665 113 Kaohsiung City Monitoring and Flood Control Facilities Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance and Emergency Repair Case (Open Contract) Deadline26 Mar 2024 4602666 "113 Kaohsiung City Public Facilities Pipeline Database and Management System Integrated Application Construction Plan (Construction Project)" commissioned service project Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602667 Cervical interbody fusion cage (hollow type) and other 15 unit price open contracts Deadline08 Mar 2024 4602668 Rubber shaft spring (white) 160PC Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602669 Immunote 2000 Thyroglobulin Reagent (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602670 Longtian Elementary School--Cultivating Taitung's Future Talents Plan 113 Mountain Wilderness Plan Shanshan School Implementation Plan Longtian Elementary School Second Camp Site R Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602671 Titanium 4.5mm locking bone plate Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602672 1 set of inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometer Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602673 Procurement of safety shoes and property for cleaning team employees in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602674 113th New Taipei City Meiyanshan Fishing Port Cultivation and Fishery Center Breeding Project Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602675 Plan to renovate national primary and secondary education facilities - Art Classroom Environment Improvement Plan for the 112th academic year Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602676 In 2013, the official vehicle leasing and procurement case for the real-name system for gillnet fishery gear was implemented. Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602677 Lanyu Township 113th Annual Public Works and Post-Disaster Reconstruction Engineering Design and Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602678 Cutting accessories (sterilization)-18.6x1.24x84.4mm (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602679 Case for improvement of sprinkler heads of natural turf sprinkler irrigation system for track and field fields and procurement of spare parts and property Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602680 Labor procurement case for research on maintenance, management and safety control technology of important equipment of nuclear power plants during the decommissioning period in 201 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602681 Purchasing case for 32 sets of automobile repair tool sets Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602682 Yilan County Dongshan River Water Sports Training Base Dragon Boat Ramp Addition Project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602683 Zhide Building switch upgrade Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602684 Extracapsular cataract removal kit procurement case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602685 Insurance file data image scanning system construction project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4602686 Multi-channel microwave pulse generator and analysis platform Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602687 113 Nantou County Environmental Education Project Implementation Plan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602688 "Erlin Town Meifangli Basketball Court and Sports Facilities Construction Project" commissioned design supervision Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602689 113th Happy Bus Operation Plan in Yizhu Township, Chiayi County Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602690 A continuation plan for the compilation of reference drawings for creating safe and hygienic facilities Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602691 Feeding machine Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602692 Procurement of student transportation vehicle labor services for the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602693 Training equipment purchase case Deadline13 Mar 2024 4602694 Changhua County 113th Annual Labor Day Model Labor Recognition Conference Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602695 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for highlight projects in rural areas of Changhua County and Chiayi County in 2013-114 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4602696 Simple tap water system for Chunyang tribe in Chunyang Village, Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602697 Chaozhou Town Silinli Rural and Industrial Environment Construction Project Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602698 7 unit price opening contracts including external fixation system set Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602699 ""Architecture Culture" News Entrusted Professional Service Planning, Editing and Publishing Case" Art Procurement (Labor Procurement) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602700 Front drainage improvement project at No. 97 Zhongxing Street, Zhongxing Lane, Yongkang District Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602701 Kaohsiung City District Drainage North Drainage System Management Plan Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602702 Automatic switchboard voice recognition system Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602703 113 Miaoli County Pollution Prevention and Clean Ocean Plan-Marine Waste Cleanup Official Vehicle Leasing and Purchase Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602704 2.5 ton mobile boiler including pallet truck purchase Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602705 Purchased 1 official vehicle (electric vehicle) in 2013 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602706 Cardiac radiofrequency defibrillator generator and electrophysiological stimulator Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602707 Drainage improvement project in Lane 9, Lane 635, Zhongzheng Road, Yongkang District Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602708 113th Annual Police Clothing Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2024 4602709 Taitung County 113th annual model father (mother), gold and diamond wedding recognition celebration event Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602710 Xiluo Town 113th Annual Demonstration Cemetery Park Landscape Maintenance (Estimation) Labor Procurement Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602711 Taipei City Government Land Affairs Bureau Team’s 113th Joint Property Procurement Case for Optical Wave Distance Theodolite Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602712 Interior decoration project of public welfare feedback space at A8 Changgeng Transfer Station Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602713 Full artificial knee joint set and other 6 unit price opening contracts Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602714 1 set of constant temperature polymerization machine for removable denture resin Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602715 3 items including standing medicines Deadline18 Mar 2024 4602716 (Typhoon Haikui in September 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of bank protection in the area beside Line A of County Road 187 in Wandan Township Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602718 Wall tile expansion and falling off improvement project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602720 International nuclear power plant decommissioning practice collection and dismantling control research labor procurement case Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602721 20 butterfly cages Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602723 Off-campus teaching activities for seventh and eighth graders in the 112th school year Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602726 "113 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement" Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602728 The third phase of entrusted operation and maintenance of water pumping (pumping) stations within the jurisdiction of Taipei City Deadline25 Mar 2024 4602730 113-Wandan Township Park and Road Greening and Beautification Maintenance Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602731 113 annual information equipment outsourcing maintenance case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4602737 6 projects including ship general ironwork engineering overhaul and maintenance Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602740 Management and cleaning operations of the Agricultural Breeding and Extension Center of National Taiwan University Yunlin Branch in 113 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602741 B112000620 Human Design Academy-Tablet Device Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602742 Nickel alloy steel flange (Incoloy 825) batch Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602743 Emergency repair and rescue of park green space and street trees in Pingtung City in 2013 due to wind and rain (open contract) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602746 River channel adjustment project in the upstream and downstream sections of Meinongxi Banner South Bridge Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602748 113-year sports track, stadium and surrounding facilities renovation turnkey project Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602750 113 Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) in Zhongkeng, Ziyi, Daguan and other three districts (including campus trees) in Heping District, Taichung Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602752 TK11301 Pingtung County Tuku Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602754 Drainage improvement project next to Chongchao 1st Road, Pingtung City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602755 "113 years of professional inspection of high-risk construction sites" (open contract) entrusted labor procurement case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602756 "113 years of professional inspection of high-risk construction sites" (open contract) entrusted labor procurement case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602758 Technical services entrusted by the design and supervision of seismic reinforcement engineering for the teaching building of Shuoren Campus Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602759 1,000-gallon mobile oil truck 1 item Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602760 1A, 1B boiler flue replacement commissioned Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602762 Opening contract for the unified printing purchase case of various types of paperwork in 2013 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602763 113th Zhutian Township Street Light Maintenance and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602765 Miaoli County Sanwan Township Office 113th Office Building Environmental Cleaning Labor Service Procurement Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602766 Farm road improvement project in Guanghua Road Community, Milun Village, Nanzhou Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602767 113th Annual Irrigation Zhen Road Water Quality Inspection and Monitoring Plan Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602771 113th Annual CAS Excellent Agricultural Products Verification Management Information System Update Service Deadline25 Mar 2024 4602772 112th Annual Zhongzheng and Wanhua District City Appearance Cleanliness and Maintenance Condolences Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602800 A batch of special disaster and chemical disaster rescue equipment in 2013 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602801 High performance liquid chromatography Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602802 113 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Inspection Declaration and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602803 Equipment required for radiation monitoring and positioning Deadline12 Mar 2024 4602804 2024 Central District Employment Expo Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602805 Outsourcing operation case of off-street three-dimensional public parking lot in Hsinchu Park from April to December in 2013 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4602806 Greenhouse equipment maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602807 113 Hsinchu City Hillside Preventive Public Safety Maintenance Project Opening Contract (Unit Price Contracting) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602808 Pingtung County Animal Home Surgical Equipment Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602809 "Bengang Cemetery Ossuary Tower Repair Project" in the New Housing Area Deadline08 Mar 2024 4602810 113 traffic control facilities maintenance spare parts procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602811 113th Annual Essential Disability Employment Promotion Plan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4602812 3D/4K image quality medical grade display procurement case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602813 "2024 Fuchu Twin Cities-FASHION FOR ALL" commissioned professional service case Deadline08 Mar 2024 4602814 National Zengwen Agricultural and Industrial Activity Center Equipment Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602815 113 Annual Regional Drainage Dredging and Siltation Project (3) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602816 Nanxi District South Route 192 road widening project Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602817 (112) Screen 114 line 0K+880-920 and screen 110 line 1K+850-1K+900 road drainage improvement project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602818 Taichung City Houli District Office 113th Penghu Area Construction and Environmental Education Observation Activities Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602819 Tianliao Junior High School 112th National Folk Song Competition for Teachers and Students and Huadong Marine Environmental Education Activities Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602820 Small ocean temperature, depth and salt parameter detection equipment Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602821 Environmental monitoring and noise monitoring during the operation phase (open contract) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602822 1 batch of robot chassis in 2013 Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602823 113 Tidal mouth restoration project on the south side of the Qingshan Port sandbank in Qigu District Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602824 Analysis of disasters caused by water and sand overflowing through cross-river structures in Yexi and solutions for management and disaster reduction Deadline07 Mar 2024 4602825 -86℃ ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602826 112 Sporadic improvement project of farm roads and wild streams in Tongxiao Town Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602827 1 set of microvascular surgical instruments for the Department of Surgery Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602828 113 Central and Western District General Environmental Sanitation and Disinfection Work Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602829 113 Facility renovation and road maintenance project in Yongan. Getou, Shiding District, New Taipei City (open contract) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602830 113th annual catering vocational training for people with disabilities Deadline11 Mar 2024 4602831 Fangliao Township Xinlong Village Park Environmental Improvement Project Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602832 Hualien County Fire Department 113-year-old muscle training equipment 1st batch Deadline27 Feb 2024 4602833 Purchase case of 4 four-door refrigerators Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602834 Pingtung County Government Land Affairs Office Office System Equipment Update Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602835 113 years of mountain, snow and valley rescue equipment Deadline27 Mar 2024 4602836 Silt dredging operation of box culverts on main lines of rainwater sewers in this city in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602837 113th Chiayi County Tourism College Course Training Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602838 10 items of equipment including pneumatic peeling unit Deadline06 Mar 2024 4602839 X-ray lens large-aperture interferometry system Deadline25 Mar 2024 4602842 The 113th Annual "Industrial Foreign Employment Security Plan and Law Promotion Conference" Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602843 Chemical waste removal and treatment labor outsourcing unit price opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2024 4602845 Diaphragm plate 300PC Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602846 In 2013, HERO Medicine Love Healing and Recovery Center promoted the Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602847 113th annual student swimming teaching entrusted professional service procurement Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602848 1 sugarcane harvesting machine from Shanhua Raw Materials Section Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602849 113th annual computer information vocational training for people with disabilities Deadline11 Mar 2024 4602850 Tamsui Line Video Monitor Reset Purchase Deadline01 Mar 2024 4602851 Irreversible temperature sensing stickers and other 3 items (24000PC in total) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602852 Purchasing of work shoes for employees of the Sheipa National Park Management Office of the National Parks Department of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline05 Mar 2024 4602868 113-year hospital space entrusted technical service opening contract (planning, design and supervision) 1+1 years Deadline29 Feb 2024 4602870 113 annual office cleaning and maintenance labor services Deadline27 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us