Taiwan Tenders - 27 February 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

679 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 February 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4617648 Application of telemetry technology in roof asbestos tile building materials management and interpretation project Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617649 Outdoor education visit for sixth graders of Kaohsiung City Shilong Elementary School in the 113th school year Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617650 Renovation project of the old toilet in the second building of Chiayi County Zhongpu Junior High School Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617651 Replacement of high voltage circuit breaker GCB in emergency building Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617652 Farm Section 113 various crop field management services Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617653 Renovation and barrier-free ramp improvement projects for 4 community activity centers including Nanping, Xinzhuang, Pijiao and Xipuliao Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617654 Replacement and update of direct power and control side cables of garbage crane in 2013 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617655 Pingtung County Tourism Shopping Guide System Website Maintenance Case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617656 DNA nucleic acid sequencing analysis 6000 lines Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617657 113-year "Entrusted pig slaughtering, cutting, processing, freezing, refrigeration and preservation labor procurement Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617658 Sifenxi Branch and Jiuru Green Space Drainage Environment Construction and Improvement Project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617659 In the 112th academic year, bilingual education was promoted to optimize the bilingual digital situational classroom renovation project. Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617660 113th Annual Campus Volunteer Observation Activities Procurement Case Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617661 Two road disaster repair projects including Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon Category C1 in August - Guanghua Village 159A Line 39K+300 and Tangxing Village Jia 118 Lin Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617663 113 Hsinchu County and City Water Pump Repair Unit Price Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617664 From 113 to 114, Taichung Branch entrusted technical services for the inspection of trail group facilities under its jurisdiction. Deadline01 Apr 2024 4617665 M8 self-locking nuts and other 45 purchases Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617666 113 Taipei City non-swimming pool school shared swimming resource use transportation vehicle labor procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617667 Recycling and manufacturing work of ST10~ST40 steam turbine pump rotary machines and their accessories in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617668 Damage recovery and construction project of Yongfu Road roadbed hollowing out in Guoxing Township, Guoxing Village in July 2012, Dusu Rui and August Kanu Typhoon H3-155 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4617669 Improvement project of Pang Nong Road, No. 2334, Nabalin Section, Xinhua District Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617670 A batch of corrugated aluminum sheets Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617671 New Taipei City Xinzhuang Senior High School 113th Information Equipment Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617672 In 2013, the entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case for the air-conditioning related equipment update project in the public rest area on the first floor Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617673 RICOH black toner and other 5 items Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617674 9 items including cable assembly to firing box cable group Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617675 Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon C1-001 in August 2012 Renai Township Investment Line 71 16K+949 Xinwujie Bridge Disaster Repair and Construction Project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617676 Safety-related electric valve diagnostic testing work and MPR-2524A classification work at the third nuclear power plant Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617677 16 digital oscilloscopes Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617678 113th Annual Volunteer Recognition and Study Activities Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617680 112-Longluantan external road improvement project in Nanwan, Hengchun Town Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617682 112-Longluantan external road improvement project in Nanwan, Hengchun Town Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617684 Tainan City Cultural Assets Management Office Office Building Renovation Project Deadline25 Mar 2024 4617687 Tainan City Cultural Assets Management Office Office Building Renovation Project Deadline25 Mar 2024 4617689 060 Hall air-conditioning cooling water tower and air-conditioning box renewal project Deadline28 Mar 2024 4617691 Children’s Day gift purchase case for the 112th school year of Yumin Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617693 Terahertz registration system Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617694 Transportation service for various venues of the 113th National College and University Games Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617695 Antenna and other 4 items Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617696 Olympus brand gastroscope repair Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617697 Lianjiang County Zhongzheng National Primary and Secondary School Comprehensive Teaching Building Demolition and Reconstruction and Public Underground Parking Lot Turnkey Project Deadline18 Mar 2024 4617699 Taiwan-wide backup water well survey and construction planning (1/3)─Kaohsiung, Pingtung, Taitung, Hualien, Kinmen and Penghu Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617700 Kinmen National Park’s 113th Annual Cihu Cormorant Forest Ecological Habitat Restoration Work Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617702 Radiator core and other 2 items, 10PC each Deadline14 Mar 2024 4617703 wooden weight bench Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617705 Surgical shadowless lamp (projection type) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617707 2024 Immediate Success 168 Bicycle Promotion Case Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617709 Short-term outsourcing service case for the information system management personnel of the New Taipei City Government Education Bureau and its affiliated schools at all levels Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617710 Removal and installation of Maple Harbor Primary Substation #2MTR Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617711 Research to evaluate the feasibility of using artificial intelligence (AI) to assist in public opinion analysis, false information interpretation and countermeasures Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617712 112 Environmental facilities improvement project for three children's playgrounds in Zhunan Town, Miaoli County, including Boai Park, Changqing Park and Zhunan Sports Park - Boai P Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617713 A batch of four light butadiene P4103 low temperature P3102A and other pump accessories (brand: SULZER) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4617714 In 2013, all parks, green spaces, squares and street trees in Banqiao District, New Taipei City, are covered by public accident liability insurance Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617715 113 State-owned Afforestation Plan No. 56 Thinning Operation Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617716 113 years of information equipment maintenance Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617717 113th Annual Taiwan Sugar Health Series TV Broadcast Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617718 Student transportation special car negotiation service for the 113th academic year Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617719 113 Annual Marketing Promotion Plan for Foreign Rights Measures Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617720 Chiayi County Minxiong Junior High School 113th Annual School Community Reading Station Project Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617721 Purchasing spare parts for children’s new paradise Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617722 The third batch of low-ash, low-sulfur sub-bituminous coal spot purchase case in 2013 (5 shipments) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617723 Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu in August - (H3) Three rural road disaster reconstruction projects including Caitangtou in Shengping Village, Zhuqi Township, Zhentukeng in Shi Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617724 Kaohsiung Sales Office Magong Sales Office (Taiwan Governor's Office Monopoly Bureau Penghu Branch Office) Historical Building Restoration Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline27 Mar 2024 4617725 Overhaul of Daliu boiler body equipment in 2013 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4617726 Tongren Elementary School in Chiayi County sets up a school community reading station project Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617727 Hualien Port Bathymetry Survey in 113 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617728 113 Taoyuan City Aboriginal Youth Entrepreneurship and International Exchange Cultivation Implementation Plan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617729 Disaster recovery and construction project of Dahudi Farm Road in Xiulinli, Zhushan Town, due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon H3-101 in August Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617730 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 112th Special Search and Rescue Team Equipment Procurement Case Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617731 113-year digital textbook course recording case Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617732 2 sets of handheld ultrasound imaging systems Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617733 1 set of sonar life detectors and 3 equipment carrying cases for 2013 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617734 Non-profit kindergarten renovation project entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617736 Guardrail facilities on Songjiang Road in Junkeng Village, Shuili Township, and improvement projects on many farm roads in Shang'an Village Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617737 Changhua County Health Bureau’s 113th Annual Stationery Procurement Case Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617738 Seismic Capacity Reinforcement Project of Building A, Fengyuan No. 1 Public Retail Market, Taichung City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617739 113-year mobile pump opening contract purchase case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617740 Improvement project of Yongle Farm Road in Yonglong Village, Yanpu Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617741 Typhoon Haikui Sanmin Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in September 2012 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617742 2024 Pingtung International Tourist Marketing Plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617743 Nursing work cart 16 sets Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617744 Zhendong Elementary School’s 113th Annual Promotion Plan for Improving Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools - BYOD&THSD Implementation Plan Telecom Demand Procuremen Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617745 Renai Township Investment Line 89 Road Facilities Improvement Project 0K+720~4K+900 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617746 Taiwan Railway Track Structure Safety Improvement Project (50KG-PC Pillow Turnout Project for Replacement of 50KG-PC Pillow Type Turnout in the Dajia Station under the Taichung Pub Deadline19 Mar 2024 4617747 Road retaining wall and drainage improvement project on Fude Road, Xincheng Village, Shuili Township Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617748 Changhua County Tianzhong Town 113th Annual Environmental Protection Promotion and Model Parents, Gold and Diamond Wedding Commendation Event Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617749 "113 Years of Theater Education Project" commissioned professional service labor procurement case Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617750 Preparing for house and building repair work in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617751 Purchase case for new electric lift table in 2013. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617752 A batch of distribution transformer maintenance components in 2013 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617753 113 years of valve plug positioning measurement and valve plug rapid inventory outsourcing work Deadline14 Mar 2024 4617754 Box culvert repair project between Bazhang Creek and Jishui Creek in 2013 (open contract) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617796 HEAT EXCHANGER and Materials including overhaul For GT1 (HEAT EXCHANGER and Materials including overhaul For GT1) Deadline28 Mar 2024 4617797 One sugarcane harvester engine overhaul Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617798 113th Tuying Art Festival Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617799 Lubricating oil additive CA804 (molybdenum disulfide) batch Deadline14 Mar 2024 4617800 Purchase case of "1 batch of water rescue equipment and equipment" in 2013 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617801 The accident insurance labor service procurement case of Tai'an Township, Miaoli County in 2013 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617803 113-114 Kinmen County waste incineration case (unit price award) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4617804 "113 Annual Social Housing Rental Management Marketing Promotion" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline02 Apr 2024 4617805 113-year "Outsourced Assistance in Official Document Issuance, Document and File Processing and General Business" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617806 fetal heart sound measuring instrument Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617807 The cabinet of the occupational therapy room of the Rehabilitation Department of our hospital is added Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617808 Taichung factory BOG compressor special accessories Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617809 Hsinchu County’s Prize Purchase Case for Outstanding Graduates of the 112th Academic Year Deadline19 Mar 2024 4617810 Guishan District No. 3 Sports Park Basketball Court Ground Renovation Project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617811 Entrusted design and construction services for the entrance image of the third market and the renovation and improvement project of the internal and external environment of the mar Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617812 Category H3 Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu in August - 2 rural road disaster repair projects including Dayuanzhuangtou Road in Baiqi Village and Shanlongding opposite Baiqi Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617813 Nantun campus gymnasium new construction project entrusted planning, design and supervision case Deadline14 Mar 2024 4617814 27 unit price contract bidding cases for medical materials in the operating room of the main branch from 113 to 115 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617815 "In 2013, private organizations were entrusted with vocational training for youth special classes" Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Mar 2024 4617816 Sorting out the POWER SCADA system of the First Substation (Brand: ABB) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4617817 113th Annual Taoyuan City Government Personal Computer Rental Service Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617818 The 113th district chief of Lingya District, Kaohsiung City visited various construction and electricity conservation promotion activities Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617819 Penghu County Pet Incinerator Phase II Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617820 School History Museum Decoration Project Case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617821 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the decoration project of the tenth floor conference area of ​​the Central District Business Group Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617822 113 New Taipei City Psychiatric Institution Case Care Transfer Plan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617824 Hsinchu City Government entrusts child care guidance services Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617825 Linnei Branch 113th trunk branch line and large and medium row dredging work (Xiongjiao Station) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617826 The impact of the international trend of strengthening economic security on the New Southbound Policy and the corresponding commissioned research plan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617827 Zhiben National Forest Recreation Area Visitor Center Store Space Renovation Project Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617828 113 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Air Conditioning Equipment Maintenance Service Case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617829 1 ultrasonic scanner Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617830 Improvement and maintenance projects for small and medium-sized drains, rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels (excluding road side ditches) in Dongshi District in 113 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617831 113 Taichung City New Community Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617832 The length of heat exchanger gaskets made of special materials from 113 to 114 years old is about Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617833 113 Hualien County Guangfu Township Park Green Space Management and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617834 Heavy machinery for landslide and large-scale collapse disaster prevention in Guangfu Township, Hualien County in 2013 is on standby (open contract) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617835 Zhunan Town’s 113th Annual Changqing Parking Lot Elevator Replacement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617836 2024 Taoyuan Landscape Art Festival Community Co-creation Works Planning and Implementation Plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617837 Procurement case of insulation paper and curtains for 2 citizen activity centers including Heping Forest Park and Qingshan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617838 Dounan Public Works Section 113 Provincial Highway 17 and Provincial Highway 19 Highway Facilities Maintenance Work (First Reorganization) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617839 Dredging of the raw water conditioning tank of Pingding Water Supply Plant in 2013 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617840 113 New Taipei City Cable TV Service Quality and TV User Satisfaction Survey and Research Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617841 Category H3 Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu in August - Disaster repair project on Pang Nong Road, No. 6, Haifengke 9, Yilong Village Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617842 113-Year Chiayi County Cultural Asset Data Digital Integration Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617843 Taoyuan City Bade District 113th Model Mother and Father Recognition Event Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617844 Pingtung Institute’s 113 annual recycling water storage tank sludge (cake) cleaning or reuse Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617845 Sporadic work such as cleaning and testing of underground oil tanks at Taichung gas station in 2012 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617846 Painting work of No. 6 external floating roof oil tank of Fengde Oil Supply Center Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617847 Mobile toilet rental and cleaning and maintenance work case in Aogu Wetland Forest Park from 113 to 115 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617848 Disaster restoration projects at 4 locations including Taiwan Line 308K+900 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617849 Waterproofing repair work in Taoyuan in 113 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617850 Disposable cutting ring Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617851 Yingge Service Station 113-114 year pipeline equipment maintenance project Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617853 Brintellix 10mg drug purchase case in 2013 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617855 Brintellix 10mg drug purchase case in 2013 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617856 Douliu High School power substation equipment improvement project entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617857 Development of technical specifications and technical reference manual for river and regional drainage of water conservancy projects Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617858 113th Annual Rural Road Maintenance Plan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617859 Taipei City School Sports Ground and Runway Renovation Turnkey Project in 2013 (Group 2) - Shipai Elementary School and other 3 schools Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617860 Stainless steel blind flange, stainless steel sleeve welding flange, stainless steel pipe cover Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617862 Hsinchu City Health Bureau air-conditioning ice water main unit and energy management system (EMS) installation project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617863 One voltage load reactor Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617864 The Ministry of Health and Welfare entrusted the agency with the joint bidding for the procurement of clinically necessary medical equipment for children with difficulty in 2013. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617865 D80 milling blade and other 171 items Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617866 Toucheng Town 113 Annual Dakeng Pumping Station, Water Conservancy Gate, Fixed Automatic Water Pump and Mobile Water Pump Maintenance and Management Opening Contract Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617867 Annual maintenance of three flow cytometers and flow cell sorters Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617869 113th Grade Fourth Grade Swimming Teaching Activity Service Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617870 113th Annual Pingtung County Tourism Resources Inventory Plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617871 2013 Boai campus dormitory hot water boiler purchase case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617872 Dianchang No.5 and No.6 generator accessories supply Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617873 In the 112th academic year, the National High School Second School’s overseas cultural and educational visit activities were entrusted with professional services and labor procur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617874 Health materials bidding case Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617875 113-year public accident liability insurance for Qingcheng Lake Tourist Area Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617876 Dingfan Elementary School 112th Annual Activity Center and Qinxue Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617877 113-year exterior wall modeling steel structure renovation project Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617878 Rende Elementary School, Rende District, Tainan City Outdoor Education Labor Service Procurement Case for Fifth Graders in the 112th School Year Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617879 113-year construction of smart water and water-saving technology implementation management examination and rainwater storage coaching plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617880 113 Chiayi City Boai Elementary School sewage sewer confluence system improvement project entrusted design supervision and technical service procurement case Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617881 Outsourcing service case for digital application training program for new residents from 113 to 114 years Deadline25 Mar 2024 4617882 Campus Surroundings and Driving Safety Road Improvement Project - Zhuwei North Street and Daren Road Lane 175 Road Improvement Project of Zhuwei National Elementary School in Gangs Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617883 Zhudong Hakka Culture Dahecheng Turnkey Project Management (Including Supervision) Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline15 Mar 2024 4617884 Entrusted technical services for terminal hall area improvement and other projects Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617885 Miaoli County Bridge Rural Library Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617886 15-month maintenance of intensive care respirator Deadline01 Mar 2024 4617887 Atrium floor and surrounding renovation and campus ditch cover laying project entrusted planning, design and supervision service procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617888 Tainan City’s 113th National Primary and Secondary School Health Center Equipment-Fully Automatic Height and Weight Measurer Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Mar 2024 4617889 2013 entrusted operation case of the main museum and paleontology museum store Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617890 113th annual implementation of cultural and creative design promotion project plan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617891 Information Department-113 years to enrich basic teaching practice equipment-Capital Gate-Computer batch Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617892 The Ministry of Justice’s 113th Annual Impound Drug Information Online Exchange Platform and Procuratorate Case Management System’s Additional Amendment to the Seizure Manageme Deadline08 Mar 2024 4617893 Maintenance and improvement, inspection and quality control professional technical services for MSC mechanical equipment of No. 3 Nuclear Plant Unit 1 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617894 Part-time home care official vehicle leasing and purchase case in 2013-114 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617895 Nantou County Government’s 113th Annual “Field Visit on Illicit Tobacco and Alcohol Inspection Techniques” Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617896 113 Hualien County food and agriculture education promotion commission case Deadline15 Mar 2024 4617897 "Information security and personal information management system consulting services from 113 to 115 years" procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2024 4617898 Magjuan 99m standard renal contrast agent unit price contract Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617899 Tree and bamboo pruning and obstruction sweeping work in 113~114 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4617900 113th First Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade East Side Exterior Wall Renovation Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617901 New construction of life collection hall at Nanrong Cemetery in Keelung City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4617902 113th Annual Xinyi Township Disaster Repair and Emergency Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4617903 Entrusted design and construction supervision case for the environmental improvement project of Yangming Street, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4617904 "113 Sports Group Outdoor Basketball Stand 3 Sets" Property Purchase Case Deadline06 Mar 2024 4617905 The 113th Dunnan Friendship and Neighborhood Tour South Hospital Connection Service Case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617906 Miaoli County Zaoqiao Junior High School Activity Center adds stage curtains Financial Procurement Deadline11 Mar 2024 4617907 113-Year Southern District Submersible Water Pump Inspection and Agent Operation and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617908 Round iron angle iron and other 7 models 20,400Kg Deadline05 Mar 2024 4617909 Interpretation of cultural relics at the 113th Annual Aboriginal Cultural Museum in Chenggong Town, Taitung County Deadline07 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us