Taiwan Tenders - 4 March 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

297 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 March 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4650503 Expanding tidal current forecasting and marine data processing operations for year 2024 (1/3) Deadline01 Apr 2024 4652629 Taichung Port Oil Supply Center oil pipeline open pipeline work - export pipeline from pump room area to pigging station Phase 3 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652630 113 annual medium-sized police vehicle and interior modification and related equipment and property procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652631 Development of biomass ultraviolet absorbing ingredients Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652632 Hengchun Town Shanjiaoli Old Activity Center seismic reinforcement project Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652634 Po113U Cos Tribal Family Farm and Agroforestry System Diversified Forest Industry Mentoring Program Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652635 Yunlin County Government Culture and Tourism Department Performance Hall Air Conditioning Improvement and Renovation Procurement Entrusted Planning Design and Supervision Technica Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652636 Procurement case of 6 imported horses for anti-venom plasma production in 2013 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4652637 Kitchen work outsourcing employee catering labor contracting Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652638 113 Hualien County Government Social Affairs Department Social Welfare Section Computer Information Equipment Leasing and Maintenance Case Open Contract Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652640 Logistics support service case for the 33rd Paris Olympic Games in 2024 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4652641 Mingde Reservoir Hydraulic Pumping and Dredging Project Phase 2 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652642 113 purchase of Tosou charity equipment and equipment purchase case Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652644 Oncotice inj Bacillus calmette guerin 2-8x108 CFU BCG first batch Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652645 The 113th annual purchase of adjustable student desks and chairs for Wenchang Elementary School in Beitun District Taichung City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652646 Potassium Chloride ER tab 750mg unit price opening contract Deadline13 Mar 2024 4652647 Entrusted technical services for Giant High School playground track renovation project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652648 113 Year Feed Mill Pig Vitamins 4 000kg Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652649 113 Hualien County Marine Conservation Wildlife Rescue Plan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652651 Sodium hypochlorite - 2 875 400 kg on the main island and 500 000 kg on the outlying islands Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652652 Gancicure Lyo inj 500 mg Ganciclovir one batch Deadline13 Mar 2024 4652654 Wenhu Line Neihu Section Xinlu Line and Bannan Line OTIS Elevator Inverter Replacement Procurement Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652655 Fire safety equipment improvement purchase case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652656 113 annual large air filling machine including explosion-proof cabinet 1 set Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652658 Next generation sequencing extensive genetic testing labor outsourcing service 1 batch Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652660 113th Annual Termite Control at Shilin Official Residence Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652661 In 113 the Ministry of Agriculture s Forestry and Nature Conservation Department Pingtung Branch Forestry Affairs Case Salvage Consolidation and Whole-Pile Processing of Stolen Deadline13 Mar 2024 4652662 New barrier-free elevator project Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652663 surgical drill bit Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652664 Procurement and construction of accident data collection system in 2013 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652666 Taipei City Daan District Office 113th Annual Neighborhood News and Related Information Acquisition of Assets Procurement Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652667 Changhua County Lujiang International Primary and Secondary School Environmental Improvement Project and Planning Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652668 113 Annual Cultural and Creative Industry Development Labor Service Entrustment Case Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652669 Ultrasound scanner Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652670 113 Taoyuan City Sewerage Related Facilities Commissioned Review Professional Service Case Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652672 One set of satellite navigation signal simulator Deadline19 Mar 2024 4652830 1 micro-volume spectrophotometer Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652831 Injection well Christmas tree group Deadline02 Apr 2024 4652832 113 Annual interval average rate device radar speed meter laser speed meter noise meter electric vehicle power supply equipment rice moisture meter and hard corn moisture mete Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652833 The 2013 Ministry of Economic Affairs Project to Promote Upgrading and Transformation of Industries and Small and Medium-sized Enterprises - Coaching Small and Medium-sized Enterp Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652834 In 2013 Nan ao Station s Coastal Forest Ecological Restoration Plan No 5 and 17 and the Terrestrial Concern Area Ecological Vegetation Restoration Plan No 3 and 4 afforestation Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652836 The stone installation yard replaces micro switches flow meters two-stage shut-off valves and other maintenance accessories Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652837 7 purchases including door blocking rods Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652838 Purchase case of air respirator components in 2013 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652840 Circulating water pump 84 expansion joint spare parts Deadline13 Mar 2024 4652842 Handle characteristic development plans for stores in commercial districts Deadline26 Mar 2024 4652843 Main pipe replacement work in the 176 5k section of China National Supplier Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652846 Composite exhaust valve 25 200 mm batch B Deadline19 Mar 2024 4652847 113-year high school and elementary school campus wooden platform repair project Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652848 113 and 114 annual drone education and training Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652849 Inspection reporting and maintenance work for domestic sewage treatment facilities and groundwater monitoring wells in Qianzhen Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652850 Semiconductor ultra-thin film vertical crystal plane crystal diffraction analyzer Deadline08 Apr 2024 4652851 Two Da Vinci robotic arm surgical systems including accessory equipment and one surgical computer simulator three-year full maintenance contract Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652852 50Kg-N thermal agent welding set 300 sets Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652853 113 annual backup bunk bed set opening contract purchase case Deadline08 Mar 2024 4652855 A batch of medicine trucks Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652857 112 Road drainage ditch improvement project at Wuma Lane Gonghe Village Yuchi Township Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652858 113 Taipei Section North Division 1 Transmission Overhead Line Project Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652859 Fair Trade Commission s 2024 International Seminar on Taiwan Competition Policy and Law conference venue catering and foreign guest accommodation procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652860 Houputou and Wufu Street community public and private child care centers in Jinsha Town Kinmen County Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652861 113th Annual Forward-looking Infrastructure Digital Construction Senior Secondary School Smart Network Environment and Academic Network Improvement Plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652863 The 113th annual professional service case for the performance and front desk service entrustment of the Art and Culture Center affiliated to the New Taipei City Cultural Bureau Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652864 Survey on exposure to labor hazard factors in the shipbuilding industry Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652865 Construction and 2-year maintenance of a common database integration platform for the whole bank Deadline10 Apr 2024 4652867 113 Annual road improvement project of Xinxin Road and Xinren Road vehicular space including sidewalks in Anping Industrial Park Deadline13 Mar 2024 4652869 2013 National No 19 collapse site restoration and reforestation tree seed collection work Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652871 Boiler feed pump shaft seal assembly Batch B Deadline19 Mar 2024 4652872 Erlin Park Phase I Standard Factory Building Landscape and Parking Lot Project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652873 113 Taimali River channel adjustment project Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652874 113th Annual Qieyu Coast Cleaning and Maintenance Work Open Contract Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652875 Damage recovery and construction project for the road and lower slope roadbed hollowing out of Fuqi Lane Little Tree Frog in Daqi Village due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and K Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652877 Renovation project of 6 military buildings including 008 in Neiwan Camp Area Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652878 Hsinchu County Zhubei City 113th Annual Model Mother Commendation Event Venue and Meal Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652880 Sporadic Projects in Namasia District in 113 Years Opening Contract-2 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652881 Tingzhou campus fire prevention filling and fire protection system repair open type Deadline13 Mar 2024 4652882 113th Ministry of Economic Affairs Dajia Young Lions Industrial Park Basketball Court and Volleyball Court Renovation Project Deadline20 Mar 2024 4652883 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September-C1-009-Ren ai Township Investment Line 83 3K 370 road disaster recovery and construction plan feasibility advance plann Deadline18 Mar 2024 4652884 Mini probe endoscopic ultrasound set Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652893 113 Janitorial Team Site Improvement Subsidy Program Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652895 Using animal models to evaluate the effectiveness of biotech ingredients in improving rheumatoid arthritis or osteoarthritis Deadline12 Mar 2024 4652896 National Highway No 3 Xiangshan Interchange north off-ramp widening project Deadline15 Mar 2024 4652897 Chiayi County promotes emerging development plan of regional bamboo industry in 2013 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4652898 Five-year mid-term plan to improve mountain accident rescue effectiveness-snow rescue equipment Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652900 Shanhua Brewery Fermentation Phase II Outdoor Fermentation Tank Attached Double-Seat Valve Group Update Deadline14 Mar 2024 4652901 2024 Taiwan Tourism Public Relations Case for Vietnam Market Deadline21 Mar 2024 4652904 B113000029 30 Digital Technology Research Center-Purchasing the first batch of MR VR multi-functional development platform and wearable display and multi-person connection dedicate Deadline11 Mar 2024 4652999 2024 New Taipei Children s Music Festival Series Activities - Bring Your Children Together - One of the Series Activities Take Health - Dragon Bear and Monkey Forest Happy and A Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653001 12 000 kg of corn Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653004 Taipower Corporation s 78th Anniversary Celebration Meeting Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653005 Dounan Institute and Gukeng Institute H 113 annual pipeline unit price contracting project first phase opening contract Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653051 Purchasing of door machine motor reduction mechanism Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653052 113 annual workplace equal rights promotion and workplace gender equality certification assessment and recognition event outsourcing service case Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653054 Emergency repair project for the southern wall of Hsinchu City Landfill Phase 3 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653057 Disaster Prevention and Response Center Microphone System Equipment and Conference Table Replacement Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653058 113th Annual Chiayi City Science 168 Education Expo Marketing Case Deadline15 Mar 2024 4653059 113 years of youth publication commissioned production labor procurement Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653060 Procurement of kindergarten and outdoor education for grades 1-5 in the 112th school year Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653062 Food grade activated acid clay 60000KG Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653064 In 2013 the Hsinchu County Government has jurisdiction over Zhubei and Xionglin area park recreation equipment facilities and water and electricity maintenance and repair project Deadline15 Mar 2024 4653067 113 New Taipei City Government Tourism Bureau s Accommodation and Campground Management Audit Temporary Official Rental Vehicle Open Contract Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653070 Floor renovation project of exhibition room 203 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653073 Taxi for outings for official business and asylum seekers Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653163 Coarse cancellous bone meal and other 17 unit price opening contracts Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653164 113 Newborn Bihu Muzha Park Swimming Pool Property Management Procurement Case Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653165 113-year Chiayi City Wood Product Innovation R D and Brand Certification Project labor entrustment service case Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653168 Equipment and facility management system user interface and function expansion and repair work Deadline26 Mar 2024 4653169 Yunlin County School Land Preparation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653170 113th year commissioned project operation management system demand expansion and maintenance plan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653171 Procurement of materials for electronic information internship in the second semester of the 2012 academic year Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653172 113 Xiulin Township Regional Drainage and General Drainage Dredging Project Open Contract Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653177 Waterway-linked automatic watering equipment Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653181 Yilan County Council s 113th Annual Domestic Economic Construction Inspection and Procurement Case Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653187 Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office s 113th annual outdoor plaza entrusted operation service case Deadline25 Mar 2024 4653188 The school community reading station project of the 112th annual campus community transformation plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653192 113 Minor Projects in Magong City Penghu County Open Contract Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653195 In 2013 the sewage treatment plant tap water and hot spring treatment systems in Fuxing Hot Spring District Puli Town Nantou County were outsourced for operation and maintenanc Deadline15 Mar 2024 4653201 112 Taijiang Academy Visitor Center Facility Improvement Project Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653203 Shooting classroom target drone target stand and target stand lighting update project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653205 Information security management system ISMS maintenance and certificate replacement entrusted service case Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653209 113 annual wireless mobile phone battery procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653213 Scopus AI system a kind Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653218 Toilet renovation project in the south building of the teaching building of Shilei Elementary School Jianshi Township Hsinchu County Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653219 Procurement of 6 items of materials including multi-function touch panel Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653220 113-114 years long-term contract for miscellaneous materials Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653221 Batch of 1000mm manual butterfly valve and 1000mm telescopic cross filter tube Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653222 Beigang Branch Branch Branch Line and Dazhong Drainage Dredging Work in 113 Years Tunku Station Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653223 113th Annual Sustainable Development Layout Plan for Medical Institutions Deadline26 Mar 2024 4653224 ISO45001 and TOSHMS verification of Penghu Sales Office from 113 to 115 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653225 2024 Global Green Tourism Destination Certification and Promotion of Sustainable Plans Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653226 The 113th Annual Netherlands International Transport Exhibition and Amsterdam Urban Public Transport Investigation Plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653227 Commissioned design and supervision case for the campus surrounding and driving safety road improvement project of Shundong Elementary School in Shengang Township Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653228 Zhuonaitan Drainage Kanding Section Emergency Project Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653229 Inspection and maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653230 10 cases including the improvement project of fish pond industrial road in Xincenli Budai Town Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653233 Old resource inventory investigation and study on labor procurement case of Gaoyue Conservation Center Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653234 112th grade off-campus teaching activities for seventh grade students Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653235 New Taipei City Design Center Visual Identity System and Permanent Exhibition Planning and Production commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653236 Farm road improvement project in Jiutan Road Drainage Community Xinglongli Liugui District Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653237 Entrusted planning design and supervision labor procurement case for the improvement project of Art Life and Education Trail of Zhongli Elementary School in Zhongli District Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653238 Interactive lower limb rehabilitation training machine rental case Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653239 Driftwood salvage work after the natural disaster in Miaoli County in 2013 open contract Deadline20 Mar 2024 4653241 Beigang Branch Branch Line and Dazhong Drainage Dredging Work in 113 Years Wukuai Station Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653243 Inspection and maintenance of air conditioner ice water main unit and box air conditioner in various places Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653245 113th Annual Library Building Roof Slab Waterproofing Engineering Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653246 113 annual cross-media integrated communication procurement case Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653247 113th Annual Dachun Township Bamboo Pruning and Opening Contract Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653248 Replace flame-proof wallpaper and paint walls in public corridors Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653249 Construction and Procurement Case of Simple Smart Parking Management System for Rest Stop in North District of Expressway Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653252 113th annual private construction micro-temporary operation labor safety and health guidance plan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653253 In 2013 Yunlin County promoted the implementation of low-carbon sustainable homes and a strategic plan to mitigate greenhouse gas emissions in rice fields Deadline15 Mar 2024 4653254 Jiande Primary School 113th Student Desk and Chair Purchase Case Deadline21 Mar 2024 4653255 113th Annual Water Conservancy Team Leader and Squad Leader Zone Joint Meeting and Observation and Study Activities Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653256 113 National Cheng Kung University campus road drainage sporadic repair project opening contract Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653258 113 Junior High School Education Association Examination Communication and Internet Service Leasing Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653260 Huangdekeng Farm Road Improvement Project in Qipan Village Gukeng Township Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653262 Main branch laptop computer 15-inch-16-inch 1 batch 1 year period Deadline15 Mar 2024 4653264 Beigang Branch Branch Line Dredging Work in 113 Years Feisha Station Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653265 Boai Building single bunk bed set etc 24 items 377 items Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653266 Longxiba Diesel Generator Renewal Work Deadline15 Mar 2024 4653267 Nanzi District Aid China Police Station and Multi-functional Community Center New Construction Project Deadline01 Apr 2024 4653268 112 Nantou County Government Building B B1 Toilet Renovation Project Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653269 Purchase of surveillance and intercom equipment for the new non-profit kindergarten building in the 112th school year Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653271 113th Jiuhe Branch Flood Control Preparation Supplementary Project Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653273 Inspection work of heat exchanger tubes in the third nuclear power plant Deadline20 Mar 2024 4653274 In 113th year hospital residents were given nutritional supplements Deadline15 Mar 2024 4653275 In the 112th school year the capital gate bilingual teaching and international communication video equipment procurement project for the expansion of bilingual experimental classe Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653276 113th Taochang Aviation Fuel Plant Overhaul Instrument Calibration and Maintenance Work Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653278 113th Annual Public Opinion Survey on Improving People s Medical Rights and Public Service Measures and Policies under my country s National Health Insurance Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653280 Incentive Counseling Afforestation Project Vehicle Rental Service Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653281 Improvement project for existing barrier-free facilities such as Qiaosi Museum Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653282 113-year Exhibit Preservation and Maintenance Work Opening Contract Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653283 113th Annual Enterprise International Talent Matching Platform Project Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653285 Breathing line dryer Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653286 2026 Taitung City Expo Advance Planning and Design Execution Project Management Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653287 Taipei Fucheng a national historic site North Gate Restoration Project Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653288 Maintenance and battery replacement of uninterruptible power supply systems at MRT stations Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653290 Interior decoration project of Yinfa Talent Resource Center in Yihua Jinma District Beiji Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653291 Linyuan petrochemical plant storage and transportation group ball tank internal and external erection work Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653292 112th grade outdoor education for seventh grade Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653293 113 Taipei Section North Division 2 Transmission Overhead Line Project Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653295 113th Taichung City Stormwater Sewerage Promotion and Regional Review Commissioned Technical Services Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653296 Commissioned planning and execution services to celebrate the 113th Annual Water Conservancy Festival and Commendation Conference for Talented Personnel Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653298 Biodispersant Surfactant-501 one batch Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653299 Case of updating high and low voltage transformers in our office building Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653300 13 items including barrel fuses Deadline12 Mar 2024 4653301 Water-injection gastroscopy Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653302 Labor Procurement Case of the National Conference of Principals of Senior Secondary Schools and Special Education Schools Southern District for the 113th School Year Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653303 Hualien Radar Introduction Video Commissioning Project Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653305 SEALER mechanical shaft seal batch Deadline18 Mar 2024 4653306 Marine Technology Surface and Underwater Unmanned Vehicles National Development Strategy Pilot Plan Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653307 11 Unit Price Contract Tendering Cases for Medical Materials in the Nursing Department of the Main Branch from 2013 to 115 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4653308 113-114 Sign Language Video Translation Center Deadline20 Mar 2024 4653309 Immersive Story Theater Promotion Plan Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653313 Guide manufacturers to participate in the verification of relevant labels of domestic wood and bamboo materials and the plan to increase the capacity and increase of domestic wood Deadline14 Mar 2024 4653314 Shared vehicle linking public transportation plan 1 2 -Operation management response strategic planning Deadline21 Mar 2024 4653315 113 Annual National Health Insurance Medical Service Benefit Project Medical Technology Re-evaluation Mechanism Deadline25 Mar 2024 4653316 Purchasing air tickets for attending the 2024 Law Enforcement Summit Annual Meeting and related conferences in Washington D C the United States in April 2013 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4653318 fetal induction machine Deadline13 Mar 2024 4653319 Danfeng Elementary School Xinzhuang District New Taipei City 113th Campus Security Surveillance System Construction Plan and Procurement Deadline21 Mar 2024 4653320 Pingtung County Large Mobile Water Pump Purchase Case in 2013 Deadline18 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us