Taiwan Tenders - 3 April 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

526 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 April 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4832909 Procurement case of tunnel type sphygmomanometer equipment for the Hanshengli office in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline10 Apr 2024 4832910 Dental computer-aided design software Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832911 Pingdingli water resources promotion and dengue fever prevention and control, observation and environmental protection promotion, water conservation, environmental pollution preven Deadline09 Apr 2024 4832912 New trail project around the lake in Taoyuan Dazhen No. 1-4, Taoyuan District Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832913 Mail processing labor contracting Deadline28 May 2024 4832914 Kaohsiung Farmland Water Conservancy Innovation Center New Project Turnkey Case Deadline07 May 2024 4832915 Environmental control host and equipment procurement Deadline10 Apr 2024 4832916 12 unit price open contracts including interlocking acetabular enhancer set Deadline29 Apr 2024 4832917 The 113th Nangan Township sea line road and related branch line grass cutting work committee handles the case Deadline10 Apr 2024 4832918 Maintenance unit price of water supply monitoring equipment and other equipment of Qishan Institute in 2013 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4832919 Irrigation system improvement project in Bahun Irrigation District, Chenggong Town Deadline23 Apr 2024 4832920 Delimitation of specific soil and water conservation areas and long-term soil and water conservation plan in Pingtung County in 2013 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832921 Wuling Farm 113 Years of Employee Uniform Purchasing Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832922 General physics experiment information processing equipment and other 5 items Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832923 Training venue environmental cleaning opening contract from June 2013 to June 2014 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832924 Double-flap spring check valve 75mm~600mm Batch B Deadline10 Apr 2024 4832925 113th Annual Baseball Outdoor Batting Field Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832926 Sanshan National Scenic Area folding printing and delivery Deadline11 Apr 2024 4832927 Large industrial controller and other 3 items Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832928 Magong Third Fishing Port Traffic Vessel Berth Expansion Assessment Plan Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832929 Zhubei City 2024 Master Lecture Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832930 Broadcasting equipment transmitters, etc. 3 items Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832931 Outdoor teaching activities for ninth grade students in the 113th school year Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832932 113 electric motorcycle purchase case Deadline02 May 2024 4832933 Joint procurement case for filter replacement and regular maintenance of drinking water dispensers in hospitals affiliated to the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832934 Biotechnology facial mask OEM Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832935 Fuxing Station Solar Photovoltaic Facilities New Road Project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832936 113-year repair and improvement project of roads and ancillary facilities in Lishui, Longjing District Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832937 Improvement project of Yingshan Farm Road in Shinong Deadline09 Apr 2024 4832938 Dalin plant fifth/sixth media group, oil and gas purification plant overhaul blind plate disassembly, tank and CPI cleaning work Deadline18 Apr 2024 4832939 22,000 Jialin fry over 5 cm in size released for purchase (Tainan City) Deadline09 Apr 2024 4832940 Nanjing Road, Fengshan District (Guotai Road Section 2 to Wujia 1st Road) Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project (Second Bid) Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832941 113 Years of Integrated Marketing and Promotion Case for the Great Siraya Sightseeing Circle Deadline23 Apr 2024 4832942 112 Retaining wall project on Xiandong Lane Road, Fusheng Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832943 Nasopharyngeal respiratory tract group (6.0mm~8.0mm) and other 5 items Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832944 Procurement case for otolaryngology blood sealing hemostatic patch Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832945 Drainage and campus environment construction project around National Minzu University in Da'an District Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832946 In 2013, the provincial highway No. 16, No. 18, No. 21 asphalt pavement in the Xinyi section area and patchwork of selected road sections (open contract) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832947 In 113, the Yilan County Government entrusted the operation and management of some public facilities (café on the first floor) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832948 SPARE PARTS FOR LENZE GEAR-BOX batch Deadline11 Apr 2024 4832949 emergency blanket Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832950 113 Annual Yangmingshan National Park Management Office Air Conditioning System Update and Visitor Center, Dormitory and other Housing Construction Projects Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832951 Procurement of street light repair consumables and maintenance and repairs in various villages in the township in 2013 (open contract) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832952 77,000 Jialin fry over 5 cm released for purchase (Pingtung County) Deadline09 Apr 2024 4832953 No. 2534 Wild Creek Treatment Project in Shijiao Section and other places Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832954 Improvement project for the school trail and sidewalk at Junggong Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832955 The purchase of environmental cleaning and maintenance vehicles and equipment in Lianjiang County in 2013 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832956 Equipment renewal and procurement for the high voltage station in the North Building of Jiangong Campus Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832957 Pujiang Linkeng Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Apr 2024 4832958 113 Annual Regional Drainage Intelligent Information Integration System Information Security Improvement Deadline19 Apr 2024 4832959 113 Sihu Rural Library’s purchase of books, equipment, audio-visual materials and other property Deadline10 Apr 2024 4832960 In 2013, the State Educational Administration provided subsidies to enrich teaching practice equipment-Professional Group Subject-Multimedia Animation Section Equipment Deadline09 Apr 2024 4832961 Kaixuan Elementary School, Lingya District, Kaohsiung City_Kindergarten class expansion project for the 112th school year Deadline08 Apr 2024 4832962 113th Annual Pingtung County Community Construction Center Implementation Entrustment Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832963 Yunlin County soil and water conservation application case management system optimization and community and campus publicity service case Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832964 Flow brandy carton Deadline10 Apr 2024 4832965 "Artificial cervical intervertebral disc and other 9 items" 1-year unit price open contract Deadline10 Apr 2024 4832966 The second phase of the water ring corridor construction project next to Dengpole Forest Road in Huxi Village, Yuanshan Township Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832967 Wastewater recovery system R.O device processes a batch of chemicals Deadline17 Apr 2024 4832968 Deteriorated high-voltage circuit breaker (VCB) replacement project of the main substation of Chiayi Locomotive Depot Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832969 113 annual automatic storage media destruction machine purchase case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832972 The 113th annual project to enhance the international image of Taiwan’s industries, the “Design and Decoration Construction of the Taiwan Boutique Pavilion at the India Taiwan Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832975 Lifen Police Station Office Building Renovation Project Procurement Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832977 44,000 Jialin fry over 5 cm in size released for purchase (Changhua County) Deadline09 Apr 2024 4832979 Wiper blades and other 23 items Deadline10 Apr 2024 4832982 Maintenance work of P-130A/B double shaft seal vertical pump Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832985 2013 Yangming Bookstore House and Surrounding Facilities Renovation Project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832987 Replacement and welding repair work of 321/341 electric vehicle brake caliper pillar Deadline12 Apr 2024 4832990 Feasibility study on Internet of Vehicles images and flooded range identification Deadline15 Apr 2024 4832993 Miaoli County Government Fire Department’s 113-year replacement office furniture and property procurement case for servicemen Deadline08 Apr 2024 4832995 Haixing Middle School’s 113th Annual Repair (Renovation) PU Runway Project Procurement Project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832998 In 2013, the plan to strengthen the recycling of fishermen's discarded fishing nets in the temporary holding area of ​​Penghu Fishing Port - Open Contract Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833001 113 years of lifeguard and cooperative swimming instruction coach labor procurement Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833003 Fengbin Township 113th Annual Numbered Township Road and Important Sections of Urban Road Maintenance Plan Labor Service Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4833005 Customization and installation of hand-climbing ladders for dormitories in Gongguan Campus Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833008 Maintenance cases of limit switches of 42 river gates including Dakeng, Sifenxi and Luangangxi Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833011 113 Improvement project for the downstream section of Qingshui 1 middle discharge in Xinshui Breeding Area Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833012 Procurement case for outdoor education activities for ninth grade students in the 113th school year Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833013 113 Taipei Culture and Arts Foundation Corporate Accounting Review and Information System Maintenance Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833014 113th Annual New Taipei City Government Landscape Tree Pruning Education Training and Technical Test Certification Program - Entrusted Professional Services Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833015 "113 Years of Information Security Overall Maintenance" Outsourcing Service Case Deadline18 Apr 2024 4833016 113th annual special medical staff on-site health service case Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833017 Purchase case of percutaneous vascular suture device for cardiac surgery Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833018 113 Annual Labor Procurement Case for Neighborhood Leaders’ Self-improvement and Recreational and Recreational Activities Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833019 113th Annual Boai Campus Zhongzheng Hall Exterior Wall and Aluminum Window Renovation Project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833020 "2024 Pingtung County Donggang Town Dragon Boat Festival Competition Labor Service Procurement Case" Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833021 113 Wenshan Police Station Office Building Water Leakage Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833022 Insulation update of the EOC28 reactor and other equipment of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant No. 1 unit and cooperation with inspection work Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833023 Insulation update of the EOC28 reactor and other equipment of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant No. 1 unit and cooperation with inspection work Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833024 Energy efficiency improvement and net-zero demonstration planning, design and construction supervision technical services for Building B of Xingda Port Coast Patrol Base Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833025 "Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County, 2013-114 Outlying Islands Waste Disposal Subsidy Plan" Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833026 School-wide Adobe Creative Cloud software license case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833027 "Entrusting private organizations to handle full-time vocational training in 2013" Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4833028 Labor procurement case for summer off-campus teaching activities for math and science gifted classes in 2013 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833029 Instrument set for small cardiac incision surgery Deadline12 Apr 2024 4833030 Exhaust cabinet case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4833031 113th Puqianglun River Drainage System Dredging Project Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833032 Waterproof and leak-proof renovation project for library and single staff dormitories Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833033 Multifunctional autofocus cold light imaging system Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833034 2013 Smart Learning Classroom Construction and Procurement Case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833035 113 Wushantou Factory Monitoring and Maintenance Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833036 Matsu Algae Research Center Development and Creation Plan Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833037 Ophthalmic surgery instrument set 2 sets Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833038 Accommodation and transportation procurement case for team members and players participating in the National Atayal Games and Traditional Skills Competition in Fuxing District Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833039 The labor procurement case of Tongyou Reservoir in Baoshan Township in 2013 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4833040 Bone drill saw set and other 3 cases Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833041 113 Xinfeng Township Neiye Creek and Regional Drainage System Repair, Maintenance and Construction Project (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833042 Chiayi City Government Cultural Bureau Lecture Hall Renovation Project Deadline08 Apr 2024 4833043 Bank protection improvement project of Yexi River in the seventh neighborhood of Wan'an Village Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833044 345kV Lubei~Longqi red and white lines #1~#4 underground cable extension and differential protection system installation project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833045 Yunlin County Douliu Land Affairs Office Office Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833046 New duty room project Deadline19 Apr 2024 4833047 One driving automatic sweeper Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833048 Accommodation and dinner for the 112th academic year of the Joint Meeting of Academic Affairs and School Operations Supervisors of Public and Private Universities Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833049 "2024 Taichung International Animation Expo" Procurement Case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833050 113 years of large-screen teaching equipment procurement Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833051 Capillary electrophoresis analyzer case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833052 113 Tainan City Jiali Elementary School replenishes facilities and equipment - auditorium renovation project procurement Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833053 Lianjiang County Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833054 Automatic cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine and other 2 cases Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833055 Heavy rain in May 2012 - (G1) 159 Line A and 9 Linnong Road collapse disaster repair project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833056 2013 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833057 Taitung County Yanping Township General Waste Removal Project in 2013 (Open Contract) Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833058 Taipei West District Sales Office 113 C District Power Distribution Exterior Project Deadline24 Apr 2024 4833059 113-year Lianjiang County plan to cultivate multi-ethnic cultural subjectivity Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833060 113 Annual Hutoupi Reservoir Maintenance and Inspection Labor Service Procurement Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833061 Information equipment procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2024 4833062 Pingtung County Zhongzheng Elementary School 112-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833063 Health examination for freshmen in the 113 and 114 academic years Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833064 Dingfan Elementary School Activity Center partial power improvement and air-conditioning equipment procurement project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833065 Cleaning and maintenance management work Deadline29 Apr 2024 4833066 The 2013 Tendering Project to Enhance the International Image of Taiwan's Industry Deadline22 Apr 2024 4833067 Widening project of Fuxing Road (3-30m) in Xinying District Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833068 Fuxing District 113th Annual Model Parents Commendation and Observation and Learning Series Activities Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833069 Drainage and exterior wall beautification and improvement project for the square in front of Yile Building Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833070 The Academic Affairs Office purchased 2,500 customized cards Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833071 321/341 E-Vehicle auxiliary power system and braking system reset procurement Deadline13 May 2024 4833072 Waste liquid storage room renovation project Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833073 Taoyuan International Airport Liability Insurance Deadline02 May 2024 4833074 Tainan City Houbi District Office 113th Tainan City Regional Development and Marketing Cross-District Field Study Activities Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833075 Unit price contract for group injury insurance for intern students in the 113th academic year (including medicine, dentistry, and other medical professions). Deadline12 Apr 2024 4833076 Drainage facilities improvement project in Degaoli, Xinfuli and Yuemili, Guanshan Town Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833077 Case of hiring workers and renting equipment for illegal construction demolition work in 2013 (open contract) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833078 113 Annual Indoor and Outdoor Sports Venues and Office Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Service Cases Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833079 "Reconstruction Project of Liyutan Bridge in Sanyi Township" commissioned technical service work Deadline23 Apr 2024 4833080 Denitrification mold factory equipment improvement type 1 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833081 Overhaul of HCV-1001 and HCV-1002 slide valve disassembly and assembly work at Taochang Heavy Oil Conversion Plant Deadline18 Apr 2024 4833082 112 Side Slope Improvement Project of Zhongxiao Road, Nanfu Village, Liuqiu Township Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833083 Zhibenxi river channel adjustment project in 113 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833084 Laryngoscope and laryngoscope microsurgery tool set and other 3 items Deadline12 Apr 2024 4833085 113 Taichung City Greenhouse Gas Inventory and Energy Conservation Counseling Plan Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833086 113th Annual Taichung Social Housing Theater Workshop Commissioned Practice Service Case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4833113 Purchasing case for low-temperature plasma sterilization pot cassette in the operating room Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833122 Procurement case for subsidy program for local language and traditional name indication of indigenous peoples in 2012 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4833123 Kunnan safety drainage project Deadline08 Apr 2024 4833124 Ma Zu Piao Ming-Juguang Township Children’s Census Promotion Plan Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833125 113 Tainan City Primary and Secondary School Information Technology Classroom Equipment Renovation Property Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2024 4833126 Damage repair and waste removal of related facilities in Tainan City Fishing Port (except Anping Fishing Port) in 2013 (open contract) Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833127 Road surface improvement project from behind No. 35, Lane 24, Lane 31, Shiqiu Road to Lane 96, Long'an Street Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833128 Dismantling of main generators and other equipment of Unit 1/2 of Nuclear Plant No.1 Deadline02 May 2024 4833129 Four-digit electronic analytical balance batch Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833130 Dalin Factory RFCC factory C-2100 turbine control oil filter element (brand: HILCO) batch Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833131 Jinsha Town Urban and Rural Landscape Development Plan - Doumen, Xiyuan and North 90th Division No. 302 Renovation Project Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833132 113th Kaohsiung City Resource Recycling and Reuse Environmental Education Promotion Plan Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833133 Tainan City Government Social Affairs Bureau 113 National Pension Business Promotional Materials Procurement Case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833134 Screw assemblies and other 20 items Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833135 113-115 General Hospital Honeycomb Cervical Fusion Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4833137 Gardening maintenance work at Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833138 1 300mm electric multi-nozzle cone control valve (including tie rod telescopic cross filter tube rectification type) Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833139 Cold light tablet press Deadline09 Apr 2024 4833140 113th Southern Science Park Outstanding Employees and Outstanding Public Institutions Promoting Equality in the Workplace Commendation Activities Deadline08 Apr 2024 4833164 Construction project life cycle system Deadline23 Apr 2024 4833165 Off-campus teaching activities for third graders in the 113th academic year Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833167 113-114 Surveillance system equipment maintenance and troubleshooting, equipment replacement (or new additions) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833169 Notarization work for pipeline and storage tank related operations at Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833170 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September H3 category - three disaster repair projects including Miaohou in Neipu Village, Qiangziliao in Shakeng Village and She Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833172 113th Annual Xiaoyoukeng Area Facility Renovation and Maintenance Project Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833174 Procurement of meal ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 113th school year of Min'an Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline13 May 2024 4833176 Impact-resistant PVC plastic parts, etc. 1 batch Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833178 Autologous dendritic cells (ADCTA) outsourcing production unit price opening contract Deadline15 Apr 2024 4833180 Fuji CR special X-ray film cassette (14X17 inches), Fuji CR special imaging board (14X17 inches) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833182 2024 original guest youth three-on-three basketball competition regional preliminaries entrusted professional labor procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2024 4833183 In the 112th school year, the Ministry of Education and the State Education Bureau subsidized outdoor education project activities for fifth grade students. Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833185 Department of Pharmacy TOSHO automatic subcontracting machine maintenance Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833187 113th Annual Staff Training Office North District Training Center Environmental Cleaning Work Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833188 Thrust bearings and other 2 purchases Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833190 Procurement case of multimedia audio and video equipment for Guangfu Citizen Activity Center in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline08 Apr 2024 4833191 113th Annual Drainage Road Maintenance (Key Drainage Environment Improvement at Chiayi Station) Work Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833192 Rockfall removal, protection fence repair, and rockfall prevention facility repair work in Keelung Port Area’s existing external channels from 113 to 115 years Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833193 2013 Fund Allocation and Implementation Plan for Tribal Liaison Road Maintenance in Aboriginal Areas - 113 Tribal Liaison Road Maintenance Project in Aboriginal Areas, Jianshi Town Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833194 Procurement of class multi-touch LCD screen equipment Deadline11 Apr 2024 4833195 113th Annual Deadline08 Apr 2024 4833196 Nantou County Rural Industry Optimization and Value-Added Plan Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833197 113 annual general work manpower outsourcing Deadline08 Apr 2024 4833198 The 10th Purple Ribbon Awards Ceremony and Educational Promotion Activities Plan Deadline18 Apr 2024 4833199 Procurement of experimental equipment for the water quality class in District 7 in 2013 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4833200 In 2013, the construction of water pressure observation stations and water meter improvement work in the metering pipe network of each factory Deadline16 Apr 2024 4833201 113th Opening Contract for Improvement and Update of Agricultural Land Rezoning Facilities in North Changhua Area Deadline18 Apr 2024 4833202 113th New Taipei Industrial Park Pedestrian Space Improvement Project Deadline12 Apr 2024 4833203 Fuxing District participated in the National Atayal Games and Traditional Skills Competition Team Staff and Players Sportswear Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us