Taiwan Tenders - 8 April 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

398 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 April 2024, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4864980 113th Health Education Television Media Promotion Case Deadline18 Apr 2024 4864981 The 113-year book and property purchase case of Xinshi Elementary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline15 Apr 2024 4864983 "113 Annual Adult Anti-Smoking Promotion Campaign" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4864984 Pingtung water purification plant ISO14000 environmental management system <ISO14001 verification> entrusted professional services Deadline17 Apr 2024 4864985 Judicial Yuan’s 2013 and 114 National Judge Personal Information Management System (PIMS) Construction Consulting Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4864987 Kaohsiung City Fengxiang Junior High School Resource Classroom Installation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4864994 113-114 Taipei City Neighborhood Traffic Improvement Project Deadline18 Apr 2024 4864999 "Eco-friendly tableware" for patient meals in 113 years Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865002 Miaoli County Council's 113-year lease purchase of an official vehicle for reception of foreign guests Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865030 113 Year Silver No. 1-3 Hengchun Business Area No. 33 Forest Class New Planting and Construction of Multi-layered Forest Work Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865047 Miaoli branch clubhouse interior decoration project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865051 New Taipei City Government Police Department 113th Criminal Police Brigade Building Renovation Project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865090 Lubricating oil pump, etc. 64 items (divided into 3 groups) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865111 113th Annual Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865117 113 Forward-looking Infrastructure Digital Construction-Senior Secondary School Smart Network and Academic Network Environment Improvement Plan Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865122 Grass granulator Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865131 113 Hsinchu County Aboriginal Industry Exhibition and Sales Center and Township Agricultural Specialty Industry Upgrading Counseling Labor Case Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865133 Harvard Classroom Renovation Project for Business and Economics Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865136 Information Certificate Exam Paper Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865138 Daxi Daxi theme website entrusted professional service case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865139 MALDI-TOF mass spectrometer microbial identification system equipment maintenance contract work Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865140 Xinsheng Junior High School--113 Future Classroom Digital Information Equipment Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865141 "Marine Science and Technology Museum 10th Anniversary Theme Curation Planning and Execution" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865142 There is a series of experimental week activities Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865143 Inspirational Dream Academy rooftop coffee area project Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865144 Kaohsiung City Government Social Affairs Bureau’s 113-year Outsourcing Case of General Administrative Services Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865145 2013-114 Pediatric Department Medical Materials Bidding Case for Two Unit Price Contracts Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865146 Commissioned design and construction work for Lanyu Kaiyuan Port waiting room and external roads (including wind and rain corridors) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4865147 113 Taitung County camping ground tutoring operation entrusted professional service case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865148 "Installing rainproof canvas roller shutters in the corridor connecting the school building" Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865149 113 Annual Water Tower Cleaning Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865150 1418 Security Forest Sand Control Project in Tucheng, Waipu District Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865151 Taoyuan City Yangmei District Office’s 113th Annual Official Vehicle and Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865152 113 swimming pool lifeguard manpower outsourcing labor procurement Deadline10 Apr 2024 4865153 113 telephone exchange host system procurement case Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865154 2024 Advanced Land and Ecological Conservation Green Network Construction and Performance Management Plan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4865155 Used fuel pool cooling water pump coupling Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865156 Nangan Public Childcare Center Classroom Construction Property Procurement Turnkey Case Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865157 151st Fleet Landing Craft Brigade Triumph Camp Renovation Project Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865158 Tendering case for 18 unit price contracts for medical materials in the operating room of the General Hospital from 2013 to 115 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865159 Station indicator light box updating work Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865160 Handheld vibration tester Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865161 113th Annual Public Parking Lot Septic Tank Fertilizer Cleaning Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865162 Purchase and installation of automatic oil measuring system Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865163 "113 Annual "Taoyuan City Urban Planning Information Inquiry System" Function Expansion and System Maintenance" Commissioned Information Service Project Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865164 Tainan City’s 113-114 junior high school classroom water-erasable blackboard and smart touch-controlled large TV construction plan Deadline06 May 2024 4865165 The 113th annual state-owned forest afforestation and forest product production and marketing plan registration number No. 17, 37, and 39 afforestation work Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865166 Ailiaoyan Second Water Inlet Tunnel and Open Channel Cleaning Project Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865167 Restoration project of the dormitory of Xinzhuang National Primary School in Caotun Town, a historical building in Nantou County during the Japanese colonial period Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865168 Deep sea winch motor brake resistor accessories Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865169 113 Tainan City City Appearance Inspection-District Construction Notification System Revision Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865170 A set of composite energy storage systems Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865171 Wall and roof restoration project of Changhua Qing'an Palace, a designated historic site in Changhua County Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865172 A batch of wireless network base stations Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865173 Production of commemorative bronze statue of Jin Keng Year alumni Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865174 2024 Sixteen Years Old Youth Art Festival 10th Anniversary Outdoor Performance and Market Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865175 112th Annual Administrative Teaching Building Old Toilet Renovation Project (1st Batch) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865176 Backbone core and data network switch maintenance procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865177 New sluice gate project for Sanxihe flood detention pond in Donggang Town Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865178 Lin Yutang’s former residence restoration project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865179 "113 Annual Miaoli County Marine Conservation Education Promotion Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865180 2024 Multimedia Communication Plan Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865181 113 Tainan City Annan District Disaster Emergency Repair and Emergency Clearance (Open Contract) Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865182 Firefighting material opening contract property procurement merger and bidding case from 113 to 2015 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865183 Tainan City Urban Design Review Strategy Research and Planning Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865184 113 Taoyuan Tourism Electronic Media Promotion Case Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865185 "The 48th Golden Tripod Award Ceremony, International Exchange Activities and Related Work" Art Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2024 4865186 Vertical winch item B Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865187 55,000 Jialin fry over 5 cm in size released for purchase (Yunlin County, Chiayi County) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865188 44,000 Jialin fry over 5 cm in size released for purchase (Kaohsiung City) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865189 In the 113th year, No. 4 companies such as No. 98-5 and other 14 forest classes in Shuili Forestry District adopted afforestation land tending operations Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865190 Dredging project at the mouth of Da'an River and soil and stone procurement and separation operations (testing standards) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865191 Full-wavelength multi-function microanalyzer Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865193 113th Annual Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865194 Taichung City Wuqi District 113th Environmental Protection Volunteer Energization Education Training and Business Liaison Report Entrusted Professional Services Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865195 Demolition of buildings at drilling site Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865196 Pre-curing agent (ISOTANK shipment) one batch Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865197 Underwater camera and observation instrument installation cabling and series connection plan Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865198 113th Annual Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865200 Fluorosaccharide contrast injection (or equivalent) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865202 Entrusted technical service work for the evaluation and planning of the diverted parking area for passenger ships and fishing boats at Lanyu Kaiyuan Port Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865203 Dust-proof and moisture-proof sealant and other 8 items Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865204 113 Farmers College agricultural professional training, group-level agricultural professional training meals Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865205 113 Hsinchu County characteristic souvenir development and production service case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865224 113-115 ministerial mailbox system maintenance services and functional additions Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865232 2024 Bio-Olympiad Selection Camp Accommodation Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865233 "2025 Handbook Design and Printing" Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865234 Fangxing R/S New construction electromechanical equipment handling and installation project Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865235 Xingda Power Plant Xing No. 2 Machine Limestone Powder Transportation Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865236 Outdoor teaching activities for sixth grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline21 May 2024 4865238 A batch of network switches Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865240 113 Longshan Cultural and Creative Base Lighting Design Optimization Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865241 113th annual state-owned forest afforestation and forest product production and marketing plan registration number No. 15, 16, 36, 44, 150, 151, 152, 153, 154 afforestation work Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865243 113-115 Years of Bidding Case for Unit Price Contract of Laser Optical Fiber System (Instrument) of General Branch Deadline10 May 2024 4865265 Xionglin Township 113th Annual Xionglin Township Subsidy Opening Contract Design Supervision Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865266 113 annual information equipment outsourcing maintenance case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865285 113 Rural Water Conservation Department International Cooperation and Multimedia Resource Integration Plan Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865288 Yangming Elementary School school lunch ingredients (ice cube bread) in May 2013 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4865289 Xinyi Elementary School school lunch ingredients (ice cube bread) in May 2013 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4865290 Purchase of uniforms for freshmen in the 113th academic year Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865291 Professional photography labor procurement for rock and mineral collections Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865292 Renovation of part of the ceiling in Zhudong Campus of the Biomedical Hospital Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865293 The 113th annual environmental protection volunteer education and training and business liaison meeting report procurement case. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865294 Taichung City Fiber Craft Museum Taiwan Bead Fabric Research and Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865295 113-114 Environmental Protection Business Customs Clearance and Document Comparison System Function Expansion and Maintenance Case Deadline07 May 2024 4865296 Beigang Town Hougouzi Pai Pai Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865297 Medical research upright fluorescence microscope imaging system Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865308 113 years storage device 10G network switch Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865310 Renovation project for hemodialysis area B on the 2nd floor of Building B in Xinmin Hospital District Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865336 Improvement project of the farm road on the east side of Land No. 2610, Shanzijiao Section, Jiangjun District and sealing project of the bottom of the drainage channel upstream of Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865337 50 items including heading indicator (divided into 4 groups) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865338 4 projects including the improvement project of the farm road next to the 11th neighborhood of Fugui Village Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865353 Maintenance of traffic control facilities in the central area of ​​the expressway (August 2013-October 2014) Deadline07 May 2024 4865354 The purchase of fire extinguishers and fire extinguisher agent renewal cases in Lingya District, Kaohsiung City in 2013 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865358 50 items including heading indicator (divided into 4 groups) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865359 Chiayi City’s Urban Landscape Shaping Project in Jianguo No. 2 Village and Fuxing Xincun Area Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865360 Linluo and Dinglin drainage dredging project in 2013 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865361 Radiation quality detector Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865362 113-114 Deadline07 May 2024 4865363 Data innovation training and application coaching case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4865364 Radiation quality detector Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865366 Explosion-proof portable pressure calibrator and accessories batch Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865367 Taitung County Chenggong Town General Waste Removal Commission in 2013 (Open Contract) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865368 Xinsheng Junior High School--2013 Procurement Project for Enlarging the Library Collection Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865369 113-115 years credit card swiping service Deadline29 Apr 2024 4865370 113th Taichung City Shigang District Shuiyuan Little Soldiers Summer Camp Activities Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865371 Batch of procurement of network relay switches and wireless base stations Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865373 Keelung Port East Coast Instrument Inspection Station Doorframe Container Inspection Instrument Ancillary Project PCM (Excluding Manufacturing Supervision) Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865374 Batch of procurement of network relay switches and wireless base stations Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865375 Infographic Center Carpet Update Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865376 "Environmentally Sustainable Cycle: Weaving the Future Theme Special Exhibition" commissioned professional service case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865378 113th Annual Songshan Airport Service Quality and Employee Satisfaction Survey Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865379 VMware virtual platform upgrade authorization Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865380 Hengchun Town Wangshali Activity Center Kitchen Expansion Project Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865381 Gas flow analyzer Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865382 113 Annual Tree Pruning Maintenance and Emergency Repair Works (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865383 Mobile wood and bamboo harvester Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865384 No. 3 International Express P.P. Quality Mailing Bag (A230CN) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865385 2024 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865386 113th Annual Training Program for Social Work Professionals Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865387 Heping Campus Track and Field Field Repair Turnkey Project Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865388 2 pieces of block guardrails are installed next to No. 12, Lane 67, Lane 67, Section 2, Zhongxiao Road, Meinong District, and the road barge and guardrail improvement project from Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865389 113-year anti-virus software renewal Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865390 113 Pingtung County Aboriginal Tribal University Digital Learning Plan Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865391 Low pressure liquid nitrogen one batch Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865392 8 unit price opening contracts for sanitary materials in the nursing department Deadline13 May 2024 4865393 Purchase Case of Batch B (II) of Health Materials for Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865394 Procurement of clothing and property for the 113th National Games team players, team staff and league headquarters staff Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865395 8 unit price opening contracts for sanitary materials in the nursing department Deadline13 May 2024 4865396 Semi-automatic sliding slicer Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865397 Commissioned design and manufacturing supervision services for the comprehensive court renovation project on the third floor of the stadium Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865398 113 New Taipei Municipal Library Main Building Regular Facility Maintenance Opening Contract Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865399 "113 Annual Network Storage Server Maintenance Service" Procurement Project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865400 Restoration project of Dalin Wanguo Theater, a historical building in Chiayi County Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865401 Interior decoration project of public and private child care center in Lieyu, Kinmen County Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865402 (113) Pavement improvement project before and after the Qingsheng Bridge Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865403 Internship materials and property procurement for day school students in the 2nd semester of the 112th academic year of the Department of Architecture Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865404 5 non-invasive respirators Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865405 Keelung District Sales Office 113 Area A Power Distribution Outer Line Project Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865406 Modular physiological monitor set 6 sets Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865407 Batch B of galvanized seamed steel pipes for water supply, etc. Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865465 2013 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865489 113 annual information security management system and personal data protection management system maintenance and information security health diagnosis case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865505 Wheel frame purple flame dry powder fire extinguisher and other batches Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865506 Purchase case of 70 notebook computers Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865508 113 Taichung City Beitun District, North District, East District, South District, Central District, and West District Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865514 "113 Years of Climbing the Peaks of Taiwan's Hundred Mountains" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline24 Apr 2024 4865515 "Renovation Project of Old Toilets in Public Primary and Secondary Schools (Batch 2) - Yingxi Building and Lexue Building" in 2012 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865522 113 Taipei Comic City Curation and Marketing Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865523 Longqi District Dapingli Fanshe Trail Improvement Project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865536 Miaoli County Police Toufen Branch Sanwan Branch, Jianshan Police Station and Tongxiao Branch Headquarters Main Office Renovation (Repair) Construction Project Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865538 Taipei Arena cleaning and maintenance work Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865547 113-114 Eastern Coast Tourism Circle Integrated Marketing Case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4865548 113Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) content delivery network maintenance, operation and construction Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865549 "113 Years of Immersive National Security and National Defense Education Reasoning Game Exhibition Moved South" Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865550 Tainan City Government Land Affairs Bureau and its affiliated local government offices’ computer room equipment replacement case Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865551 Three-year maintenance of mechanical and electrical equipment at Keelung and Sankeng stations Deadline30 Apr 2024 4865552 Three opening contracts for medical materials in the Department of Surgery Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865553 Dredging project in the upper reaches of Wuyun River Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865554 113 Aircrew flight gloves property purchase case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865555 Strengthening projects such as drainage gates for the Houlongzhen branch line and its ancillary facilities Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865556 113 Annual Information Equipment-Wireless Base Station (including Authorization) Procurement Case Deadline18 Apr 2024 4865557 113th Special Education Class and Health Room Renovation Project Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865559 345kV Renwu~Gaogang red and white line #19~#26.#42~#43 and 161kV Gangshan~Nanzi 2nd Road #14~#15 ground line replacement, Shewu~Renda 1st Road (Shewu~Jia Peak Line) #6~#11 demoliti Deadline22 Apr 2024 4865560 1 cardiac catheterization digital bidirectional cardiovascular camera Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865561 Agent for the horizontal side lane project of Gukeng Interchange on National Highway No. 3 Deadline07 May 2024 4865562 The 113-year "Five-year Mid-range Plan to Improve the Effectiveness of Mountain Accident Rescue" labor procurement case for rescuer positioning equipment (including machines, start Deadline12 Apr 2024 4865563 Integrate local governments and civil society organizations to strengthen the work plan for maintaining the safety of recreational activities in sea areas - 113-year safety inspect Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865564 "2025 Shuangbei World Senior Games peripheral product development and promotion" commissioned service project Deadline17 Apr 2024 4865565 "2024 Taoyuan Iron Rose Music Festival Performance Planning" entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4865566 Linkou Power Plant monitoring system and instrument and control equipment maintenance work Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865567 113th Town Heart Project Facilities Follow-up Maintenance and Improvement Plan (Open Contract) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865568 Oxygen analyzer accessories (MAKER: AMETEK) and other batches Deadline11 Apr 2024 4865569 "Compilation and printing of notebooks for 2025" procurement project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865570 "Compilation and printing of notebooks for 2025" procurement project Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865571 Hemei Town Office Medium-sized Bus Property Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2024 4865572 Repair work on roof leakage and anti-fall measures at Mingtan Power Plant in 2013 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4865573 Forage mixing and cutting machine Deadline15 Apr 2024 4865574 Taoyuan MRT Green Line GC04B standard civil engineering turnkey project for the elevated section from Station G17 to Station G18 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4865575 Construction and monitoring sampling analysis services of geothermal monitoring well TC-M2 in Tuchang area Deadline18 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us