Taiwan Tenders - 15 April 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

387 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, IT-Software, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, IT-Software, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4899572 Suao Oil Supply Center replaces 1 large truck with over 8 tons Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902364 113 Annual Basic Facilities Maintenance Fee-Infrastructure and Small Engineering Design and Supervision Entrusted Technical Services in the District Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902365 Malan Elementary School--Outsourced labor procurement for school lunch supply in the 113th school year Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902366 113-year social network environmental education promotion and maintenance plan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902367 1 liquid chromatography tandem mass spectrometer (LC-MS/MS) Deadline15 May 2024 4902369 Purchasing case of nurse call bell for dialysis room of Heping Maternity and Infant Hospital District Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902370 113 annual transformer protection relay installation work Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902371 (Typhoon Haikui in September 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Jiade Valley connecting road in Shimen Village, Mudan Township Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902372 113 annual wastewater plant operation and maintenance outsourcing service (2-year period) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902373 Purchase of uniforms and sportswear for freshmen in the 113th school year of Anping Elementary School Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902374 113th Annual New Taipei City Police Band Training Classroom Roof Renovation Project Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902375 113 Annual technical services commissioned for the design and supervision of small projects on soil and water conservation and farm road maintenance Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902377 345kV Ryugasaki ~ Renwu Shanhai Line #16, #17 Tower Decoration Project Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902379 electronic laparoscope Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902380 "113 Years Mobile Printer" Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902381 Chromium Next GEM chip G and other 6 reagent unit price contracts Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902382 Wuganye River Improvement Project Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902383 A batch of identification tapes and gas pipe location marking tapes Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902384 Mechanical, electrical, e-commerce and electronics teaching computer equipment property case for three subjects Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902388 Workplace Mutual Aid and Educational Service Center Floor Improvement Project Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902391 Opening labor service case for high-quality planting and landscape maintenance in the southern campus Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902392 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for generator replacement and power supply line improvement cases Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902393 Cataract diamond knife set Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902394 Mobile cashier system construction project Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902395 B113000048 Department of Mechanical Engineering-Autonomous Mobile Intelligent Base Robot Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902396 Campus Student TV Station Virtual Photography Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902397 Comprehensive project of power distribution pipelines and sporadic external lines in Taipei City Sales Office 113 Year A Work Area Deadline14 May 2024 4902398 CITIC Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902399 Improvement of 4000HP vertical shaft electric water pump in Kaohsiung factory Deadline15 May 2024 4902400 Segmentless tripod set Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902401 "Taiwan Financial Holdings and Bank of Taiwan Securities Global Information Network Improvement Project" Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902402 113th annual Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902403 Kaohsiung High Administrative Court’s 113th Annual Medium-sized Police Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902404 Procurement of various electromechanical parts for clean vehicles in 2013 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902405 Network management audit equipment and other 2 projects Deadline01 May 2024 4902406 113th Annual Service Satisfaction Survey of Agency Agencies for Overseas Employment of Non-Chinese Crew Members Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902407 "Publishing and publishing of a special book on the history of forestry in Alishan, the encounter between forests and railways" procurement project Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902408 Professional services commissioned by the sea-drifting waste public art education promotion and creation workshop Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902414 Pingtung County Neipu Township 2013 June Group Wedding Event Planning and Execution Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902418 113-114 Years of Bidding Case for Unit Price Contract for Temporary Occlusion Balloon Catheter of Okusfo General Hospital Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902419 Cleaning, maintenance and service support labor outsourcing case Deadline28 May 2024 4902420 Civil engineering works of Y29 station tail track (not included) to Y31 station (not included) in the east ring section of the circular line Deadline27 May 2024 4902421 Silicone paste 800kg Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902422 Xian Xixiang Fifth Cemetery Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902423 Shanhua Sugar Factory 36'' and 48'' electric double eccentric butterfly valves, a total of 2 items Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902424 345kV Ryugasaki ~ Renwu Line #42 ~ #43 Tower Package Construction Project Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902426 The Labor Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor commissioned the printing of Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902427 113th annual Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902428 113th National Taipei University of Technology certificate holder purchase case Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902429 The third terminal apron newly built oil pipeline testing oil procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902511 112 School Years: Flying with Dreams 19-New Taipei City Brave Outstanding Youth Special Book and Press Conference Procurement Case Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902512 Eight procurement cases including medical equipment Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902513 350gsm Taiwanese copper paperboard 50 reams Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902514 Asphalt project of Lane 155 and Lane 10, Section 2, Guangfu Road, Hsinchu City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902515 Department of Leisure Sports and Tourism Management/Elderly Fitness Equipment Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902516 Three-year unit price open contract for labor outsourcing of transportation of assistive devices for persons with disabilities Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902517 11 two-year unit price opening contracts including endoscope cleaning brushes Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902518 Education exchange plan for Nanchang Middle School in Ulsan, South Korea for the 112th academic year Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902519 Improvement project of the second branch farm road above the second neighborhood of Jianqing Village Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902520 Insulation update of ice and water pipelines in air-conditioning boxes on the lower floors of Zhongxing Campus Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902521 113th National Diplomacy Training Camp Outsourcing Service Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902522 Commissioned design and supervision of technical services and labor procurement for 113-year building renovation projects with cement peeling, exposed steel bars, water leaks, and Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902523 113 Siraya Tribe Tourism Promotion Case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902524 1 set of nutritional information system Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902525 113th Amendment to the Public Health Primary Care Integrated Information System (PHPCIIS) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902526 113-year cemetery waste removal, compaction, leveling and opening contract labor procurement Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902527 113th Taichung City District Road Sign Marking Traffic Control Facilities and Road Facilities Maintenance and Installation Engineering Design Supervision Technical Services Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902528 113 Qimei Traffic Ship Terminal Leasing Forklift to Transport Fishing Ice (2) Opening Contract Case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902529 Liquor making factory labor outsourcing contract in 2013 (May 2013 to February 2014) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902530 Adobe Creative Cloud Education Edition one-year license Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902531 Purchase, dispatch and operation of mobile Qwater water purification equipment in 2013 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902532 113 Taichung City Air Quality Maintenance Comprehensive Management and Stationary Pollution Source Management and Low-Carbon Counseling Plan Deadline15 May 2024 4902533 "Illusion of Clay - Neolithic - Fifth Generation Unit" Exhibition of Ceramic Essences from the Institute's Collection" Exhibition Design and Production Project Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902534 113th Annual Cultural and Creative Sustainable Cultivation Plan Deadline03 May 2024 4902535 Preparatory house renovation work on the second floor of the back building of the Mie Service Center Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902537 Climate change and net zero emissions literacy survey and promotion application plan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902538 Lift door dishwasher Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902539 2025 Firefighting Calendar Editing and Printing 1 Batch Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902541 75m/m~300m/m double-leaf spring check valve Batch B Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902542 113-115 Bidding Case for Six Unit Price Contracts for Medical Materials of the Dental Department of the General Branch Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902543 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2014 - Anton Workstation Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902544 Taipei City Education Network Center core network switches and wide area network switches for schools at all levels procurement and construction project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902545 Property Procurement Case of the Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902546 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2013 - Shengang Work Station Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902547 Walkway paving improvement project around Guanwu Villa Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902550 System maintenance services for facilities related to the water supply system of Zhongke Huwei Park and Erlin Park from 113 to 115 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902551 113th Annual Guoxing Township Jiufener Mountain National Earthquake Memorial Site Planting Maintenance and Management Plan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902552 Olympia diesel burner Deadline02 May 2024 4902553 Forestry Conservation Department Taichung Branch Opening Agreement for Operation and Promotion of Domestic Timber Retail Center Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902554 113 years of meter prevention and meter box device improvement work Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902555 Overhaul flange welding repair and repair work in Taochang RFCC, LER, ALKY and GHDS workshops Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902558 Taitung City Expands Urban Planning System I2-2-FP to I2-5 Rainwater Sewer Project Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902559 Renovation of the corridor and east side door of the medical building Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902560 Valve 700PC Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902561 Liyushan No. 2501 Baoan Forest Slope Treatment Project Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902562 Guangfu Camp Aluminum Door and Window Installation and Elevator Equipment Update Procurement Case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902563 Commissioned planning and design for Hualien Creek water system dredging project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902564 113 annual general lock procurement case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902565 "113th Annual Activity Center Repair and Equipment Improvement Project Plan"-Activity Center Activity Center Audio Equipment Improvement Update Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902566 continuous blood filtration system Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902567 Return electrode pad (upgraded single cable) 1 EA Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902568 Industrial Park Occupational Safety and Health Promotion Plan (113-114 years) Deadline02 May 2024 4902569 Installation and maintenance of reflectors within the jurisdiction of Donghe Township in 113 (open contract) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902570 A set of USB4v2 test software for high-speed oscilloscopes Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902571 The 12th National Atayal Games and Traditional Skills Competition in 2013 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902572 113 HACCP establishment and improvement coaching plan labor procurement case for food manufacturers Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902573 Nantou City's 113th Annual Yongfeng Ossuary Hall-Youning Hall Ossuary Cabinet Addition Project Management (Excluding Manufacturing Supervision) Technical Services Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902574 Diisopropanol amine Deadline14 May 2024 4902575 KONE escalator equipment maintenance work Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902576 -80℃ ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902577 Eastern Taiwan AI Smart Transportation Data Center Construction Project-Project Management and Supervision Services Deadline06 May 2024 4902578 113 annual nitrogen making machine carbon molecular sieve (including replacement molecular sieve) Deadline14 May 2024 4902579 Interior renovation project of Jingzhong No. 1 Citizen Activity Center in Guishan District, Taoyuan City Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902580 113-year performance assessment case for local government tourism and accommodation industry management coaching Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902581 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September N1 category - Taitung County Aboriginal Cultural and Creative Industry Settlement Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902582 bladder volume tester Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902583 Maintenance work of drum coal bunker machinery and equipment Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902584 "International Conference Hall Wireless Microphone" property purchase case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902585 2013 sealed compression garbage truck purchase case Deadline14 May 2024 4902586 Taiwan’s Kaohsiung District Court’s 113th Annual Judicial Police Uniform and Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902587 113-year Suiantouzhucheng Park Railway Renovation Project Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902588 -30°C Freezer Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902589 2024 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902590 The second fishery department official car rental in 2013 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902591 161kV Datan (C) ~ Meihu Line 1 and 2 (M62 ~ Meihu P/S) Cable Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Installation Insurance Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902592 113 Donggang institute mechanical and electrical equipment maintenance unit price Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902594 113 Annual Cooperation Building and Innovation Building Low Voltage and Distribution Panel Power Supply Improvement Project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902595 Health examination for freshmen in the 113th academic year Deadline01 May 2024 4902596 Procurement of air-conditioning equipment for Wuyuguan in 2013 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902597 International conference hall lighting and sound equipment update Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902598 Printing tape 900 rolls Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902599 Cardiac ultrasound instrument parts replacement and repair Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902600 113 Annual Taichung Industrial Park Sewage Collection Pipeline Maintenance Work Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902601 Fenglin Town Office 113-year Gift Certificate (Commodity Voucher) Property Purchase Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902609 Keelung Municipal Nuannuan Senior High School's 113th school year junior high school outdoor education activity Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902610 Taichung Yunlin Water Source Dispatching-Xiluo Water Pipe Bridge Addition Pipeline Project Deadline15 May 2024 4902614 Pharmacist work at Guoguang United Clinic Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902615 Livestock farm animal feed in the second half of 2013 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902621 Archives warehouse equipment Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902622 Treadmill (for rehabilitation) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902624 Commissioned design and supervision technical service work for the dynamic weighbridge construction project on the north side of Xinying, National Highway 1 (113) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902627 Taiwan Railway Jiushan Line Railway Cultural Landscape Overall Main Axis Positioning and Preservation Area Comprehensive Review Plan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902628 Forest Economic Production Guidance and Training Program Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902629 The venue layout of Shangshui Music Festival Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902632 113-year chest-mounted fire lighting opening contract purchase case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902635 113 Philippine English Learning Summer Camp Procurement Case Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902637 113 Philippine English Learning Summer Camp Procurement Case Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902638 In the 112th school year, the plan to relocate classrooms after the completion of the second phase of the school building is to purchase classroom equipment for ordinary classes. Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902640 Yuen Cheung Township Tandong Village Assembly Activity Center Floor Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902642 113 years of professional services as planning consultant for computer rooms, office areas and vision halls Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902644 Taichung City Da'an District Farmers' Association handles the design and manufacturing of Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902645 112-Improvement project of the lane next to land number 315, Xinzhuang Section, Chengde Village, Wanluan Township Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902646 113th Annual Hualien County Fengbin Township Agricultural Promotion Activities - Houzhi Fengbin Specialty Coffee Industry Development Plan Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902647 Purchase a batch of food machinery (electric oven, double-door fermentation box, sealed baking tray rack truck) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902648 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the new parking lot project in Huwei Park Deadline01 May 2024 4902649 New construction of barrier-free elevator in Zhuoyu Building Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902650 113 Annual Traffic Improvement Measures Microscopic Traffic Flow Simulation Effectiveness Evaluation Case Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902651 Linnai Xiaopai 3/7 and other 6 lines improvement project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902652 St. Alchemy product bottle; 1 batch Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902653 In 2013, the Taichung City Zhongzheng Land Office outsourced the construction and construction of new map root points. Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902654 Electrical system improvement project for the teaching building and cultural relics hall of the Institute’s headquarters Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902655 4 items including outsourcing newspaper printing Deadline14 May 2024 4902656 Dacun Township Office entrusted professional services for the 113-year rural migration plan of college students Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902657 "Technological Development and Operational Application of Deep Learning Rainfall Forecasting" Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902658 Overhaul control valve inspection work at Taochang Alkane Chemical Plant in 2013 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902659 2013 Shovel Truck Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902660 Pig high-density genetic microarray set 2 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902661 113 Magong-Qimei Maritime Fishery Ice (2) Opening Contract Case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902662 The 113th "Taiwanese Students' English Proficiency Generation Tracking and Assessment Project" official survey reward "bucket hat" Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902663 Newly installed rain cover in 113 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902664 inverted microscope Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902665 Design and decoration case of Kinmen Winery Pavilion for the 19th Straits Tourism Expo Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902666 Zhongyou Biotech’s multi-dimensional marketing and promotion service case for eco-friendly shampoo and shower gel Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902667 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 112th Special Search and Rescue Team Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902668 Limei Tuyi batch Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902669 Automatic digestion mercury analyzer 1 set Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902670 113 years of emergency medical rescue data exchange system expansion development and data exchange platform maintenance Deadline06 May 2024 4902672 New Taipei City Hemei Fishing Port Environmental Construction and Landscape Design Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902673 Improve student tutoring workplaces and equipment Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902674 In 113, the Sanchong District Office purchased the long-sleeved jacket of the Mediation Committee of District 29, New Taipei City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902675 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2013-Hemei Workstation Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902676 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2013-Puxin Work Station Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902677 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2013-Puyan Work Station Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902678 Purchase of clothing (including hats) for Fengyuan District players at the 113th Taichung City Sports Games Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902679 Wuling Farm’s 113th annual grass cutting labor commissioned procurement Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902680 Vertical electric stacker with load capacity above 1.5 metric tons Deadline14 May 2024 4902681 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2013-Lukang Work Station Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902682 Pen type laser acupuncture treatment device Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902683 In 2013, mosquito repellent liquid (picaridin concentration above 20%) was provided to international port passengers with abnormal body temperature. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902684 SR procurement and replacement installation for 11 11/23kV SCs including Batu P/S Deadline06 May 2024 4902685 Centrally purchase one batch of 6 categories including industrial drugs and general chemicals across units (business divisions) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902686 113 annual mobile remote control turret procurement case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902687 113th Annual Taoyuan Airport Security Exercise Deadline19 Apr 2024 4902688 "113 Penghu County Community Rural Regeneration Project Management Counseling and Bacon Project" commissioned service case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902689 1 crawler-type hydraulic 5-ton (including above) excavator in Nansha area Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902690 Prevention and treatment of brown root disease of 113~114 year old banyan trees and installation of top and bottom supports Deadline24 Apr 2024 4902691 Taichung Port District Park Landscaping and Greening Turnkey Project Deadline08 May 2024 4902692 Installation case of fire-resistant glass doors and fire-resistant glass fixed windows in the 7th stair hall of the head office (side of Aiguo West Road) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902694 Hsinchu City Beimen Elementary School 113th Grade Sixth Grade Graduation Trip Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902695 Construction and Procurement of Taixi’s Self-Built Education and Technology Center in 2013 Deadline30 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us