Taiwan Tenders - 16 April 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

483 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Park Management, GIS/GPS, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Park Management, GIS/GPS, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4908548 1130314K Shulin Community College 113th Annual Enrollment Brochure and Distribution Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908549 Chiayi County’s 113-year non-full-time official vehicle rental and procurement case for camping site management work Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908550 Exhibition design and production project of Deadline02 May 2024 4908552 Huwei Sugar Factory Xihu Raw Materials Section 113-114 Field Labor Operations on Self-operated Farms Deadline07 May 2024 4908553 Taitung County Aboriginal Theater Project Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908554 Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for ninth grade students in the 113th school year Deadline02 May 2024 4908555 Xinhua Laojie motorcycle parking lot sunshade net project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908556 Certificate folder Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908557 Outdoor comprehensive stadium and surrounding ground improvement project Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908558 113 Disaster Prevention Education Center Earthquake Platform Exhibition Area Update Planning and Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908559 Various stationery purchase cases in 113 years Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908560 Electric warfare pod test bench maintenance case (first revision) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908561 Self-operated koji making room constant temperature and humidity system Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908562 Toushinong gas station maintenance work Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908563 Shuiyuan Elementary School Campus Surroundings and Driving Safety Road Improvement Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908565 Patient data transmission function gateway Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908566 Wrist bone plate system set and other 10 unit price open contracts Deadline14 May 2024 4908567 2024 Taichung Shigang Hot Air Balloon Carnival and Water Resource Conservation District Municipal Promotion Activities (including subsequent expansion) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908569 Audio files and text files of Chinese speaking programs of TV stations Deadline01 May 2024 4908570 Spur gears and other 28 items Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908571 Improvement project of Toyota Lifeng Peng Huanshan Road in Shiding District, New Taipei City Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908572 "Research and Achievements Sharing on Green-collar Talent Demand and Training Mechanism for Net-Zero Transformation" Commissioned Case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908573 Planting procurement and maintenance case for flower beds around Yishan Road in Suao Port Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908574 Skills Competition Overseas Professional Study Labor Case Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908576 Longshengying District 001 Military House Bath and Toilet Renovation Project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908578 A total of 3 sets of 23kV MCSG including Puyan S/S were replaced with GIS and other equipment projects Deadline02 May 2024 4908579 Suao Oil Depot Pier Refueling Port and Ancillary Facilities Renovation Project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908580 113th New Taipei City roadside parking sign marking new installation and maintenance project (after revision) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908581 113th batch of laboratory microbial serotype testing, identification and storage reagents Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908583 Agricultural Science Park 113 annual fire and public accident liability insurance Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908586 113 Years of Hualien County Agricultural Products Packaging and Branding Counseling-Drink Gift Box Project Deadline24 May 2024 4908587 "Dental crowns, etc. 38 items" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908590 113 Yuanli Zhen Taitian branch line 3 water supply repair project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908591 A set of heart shockers Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908592 Solar cell photoelectric Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908593 Radiation cardiac catheter double-sided X-ray machine and peripherals cum multi-channel recorder Deadline08 May 2024 4908595 Improvement project of rural road No. 1111 in Tanding section of Xincheng District Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908596 Metaverse library platform system Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908597 Inspection of electrical equipment in various water purification plants in 2013 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908599 Hsinchu County 2024 County Governor’s Cup Dragon Boat Race Sports Clothing Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908600 New Taipei City Shiding District Office’s 113th Annual Organic Fertilizer Opening Contract Procurement Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908601 Landscape improvement project of Gonger 2 Park in Shanshan District in 113 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908603 Firewall Procurement Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908605 "Liquid biopsy cancer genetic testing outsourcing" two-year unit price open contract Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908606 Department of Mechanical and Electromechanical Engineering Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908607 Mobile Post Office APP Video Creation and AI Marketing Technology Competition Deadline02 May 2024 4908609 CCTV network security protection unit procurement Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908610 patient bell Deadline01 May 2024 4908611 Purchasing cleaning staff work clothes in 2013 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908613 113 Xiyu Recreation Area Facility Engineering Commissioned Design and Supervision Deadline16 May 2024 4908614 Cleaning and improvement of ancillary facilities of Group A oil pools H12, H14, H18, H19 oil pools and Nanjing waste oil tank in Dingliao Camp Area of ​​Chiayi Oil Sub-depot Deadline02 May 2024 4908616 Manhole cover for power transmission type 750 B batch Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908618 Integration of ISIC international card student ID card and card service system for the 113th academic year Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908619 Improvement project of Qiannong Road, No. 130, Lane 426, Xingangshe Avenue, Sheneili, Xinshi District Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908622 Improvement project of Qiannong Road, No. 130, Lane 426, Xingangshe Avenue, Sheneili, Xinshi District Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908624 113 years of campus police security Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908625 A set of testing and inspection equipment Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908627 113th Annual Simple Building Roof Waterproofing Improvement Project Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908630 113-year survey on workers’ living and employment conditions Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908633 113 Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Continuous Maintenance and Audit Entrusted Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908634 1 wearable wireless central physiological signal monitoring system Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908635 A batch of argon gas (ARGON) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908636 3 sets of 113-year multi-phase automatic relay testers Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908637 Purchasing of shock-absorbing rubber for ring line and electric vehicle connectors Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908638 Maximum take-off weight of 2 to 25 kg UAV inspection operations Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908640 2013 2nd and 3F parapet handrail renewal procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908641 112-Repair and improvement project of the floating city wall next to Hengchun Junior High School, Hengchun Town, Pingtung County Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908642 Fenglin Junior High School playground track and surrounding facilities renovation project design supervision and labor procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908643 The 113th Annual Taitung County Guanshan Town Neighborhood Chief and Mediation Committee Education and Training and Tourism Industry Observation Activities Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908644 "113 Annual Rental of Official Cars" Property Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908645 Ballast removal and filling in the Zhuqi and Alishan sections in 2013 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908646 Design and supervision of seismic reinforcement project of Longchuanli Activity Center Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908647 Biomedical freezer and other 3 projects Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908648 Maintenance and improvement of air-conditioning system in North District of Dalin Factory Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908649 From 113 to 114, the replacement and maintenance procurement case of negative pressure exhaust fan ultraviolet germicidal lamp unit and general germicidal lamp unit Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908650 Regular improvement project of accident-prone roads and pedestrian-friendly space traffic facilities within Yunlin County (estimated) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908651 "Installation of Aboriginal Art Installation at New Taipei MRT Circular Line Intersection Station" Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908652 SUNDYNE PUMP SPARE PARTS batch Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908653 Road quality improvement plan around Shuanghu Road, Sanyi Township Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908654 113th Annual Vocational Training Digital Textbook Commissioning and Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908655 Restoration project of sea anemone storm damage on the bank protection of Wuming Creek next to Wenlan Cemetery in Xiulin Township Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908656 Taiwan Sugar Corporation’s 113-year health examination for employees in the Oil Products Division Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908657 113th Annual Employment of Foreigners and Medical Institutions Act Publicity and Implementation Plan Deadline01 May 2024 4908658 113 Years of Parental Stress Reduction Services for Child and Juvenile Protection Cases Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908659 Yilan County Datong Township Four Seasons Platform Water Collection and Irrigation System Project Planning Project Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908660 Minxiong campus student dormitory green garden building 2 and restaurant renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908662 Health examination labor procurement case for freshmen in the 113th academic year (including subsequent expansion in the 114th academic year) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908663 113-115 years of LPG tank truck driving labor service Deadline06 May 2024 4908665 Neurosurgery intervertebral fusion device (suitable for minimally invasive surgery) procurement case Deadline07 May 2024 4908667 1 ultrasonic bladder volume meter Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908668 A set of ion sources for instant direct analysis Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908671 113th Annual Resilient Taiwan-Strengthening various types of volunteer technology training and improving equipment mid-term plan (personal first aid kit) procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908672 Campus environment improvement Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908673 Taoyuan Warehouse Waterproof Sloping Roof Project Deadline06 May 2024 4908676 Fully automatic chromatography purification system 1 set Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908677 Disk luminometer Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908678 Road improvement project in sections 4 and 5 of Zhonghe Street, New Community, Taichung City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908680 A batch of Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908682 Yunlin County Public Senior High School and below and Special Education School Barrier-free Campus Environment Inventory and Improvement Operation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908684 112 Kinmen County Student Counseling and Counseling Center Equipment Improvement Project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908686 113 In 1999, Taichung Citizens’ One-Code Notice notified the labor commission for capturing, rescuing, and sheltering unowned livestock (first revision) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908687 113 Annual Light Rail Mobile Payment PCI DSS Verification Professional Services Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908688 112 Changhua County Changhua City Dongfang Park Children’s Playground Environmental Facilities Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908691 3 stainless steel emergency hydraulic push beds Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908712 2024 New Taipei City High School Vocational Association Achievements Presentation Ceremony Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908714 One-phase supercharger bearing regeneration work Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908717 1959 Animal Protection Hotline and Animal Protection Policy Promotion Deadline15 May 2024 4908718 In 2013, the Department of National and Preschool Education of the Ministry of Education subsidized the purchase of teaching and internship equipment for senior secondary schools. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908719 Demolition and reconstruction of the main building of Keelung Municipal Track and Field Stadium (including parking lot) and improvement project of surrounding sports service facili Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908721 2 projects including road improvement project next to Jichong Palace in Dashi Village Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908722 Oil pumping service case for production wells of Orui Oilfield in Chad Mining Area Deadline02 May 2024 4908723 113 Digital Radio Equipment Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908724 113th Annual Forward-looking Infrastructure Digital Construction-Senior Secondary School Smart Network Environment and Academic Network Improvement Plan Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908725 Commissioned design and construction project for the new construction of event stands and portable toilets at Wenxiao Shidan Stadium Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908726 Penghu County Government Police Department’s “113 Public Security Key Points Video Surveillance System Construction” Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908727 113 Annual Construction Industry Workers Health Service Model Establishment Plan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908729 113 Year 1L-58 Dulong Zhentianxia Kinmen Sorghum Liquor Porcelain Bottle Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908730 In 2013, Jinning Factory purchased 94 items of production equipment and ancillary parts and spare parts. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908731 Meal items Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908732 Full-featured anesthesia machine including physiological testing equipment purchase case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908733 Financial procurement of 86-inch touch LCD TV in 2013 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908734 Sunrise Avenue planting project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908735 Case of inspection and destruction of ammunition packaging materials in ammunition depot Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908736 113th emergency oil repair and facility maintenance case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908737 Professional services commissioned for cultural asset value assessment of buildings on Renai Road and Roosevelt Road that are over 50 years old Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908738 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xikou Elementary School building Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908739 In 2013, two items including the purchase of liquid alkali for the sewage treatment plant of Jincheng Plant Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908740 Development of radar rainfall and wind field data processing and application technology Deadline15 May 2024 4908742 New Taipei City Labor Activity Center glass curtain renewal project from the 4th floor to the 6th floor (4th floor terrace side) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908743 Target calibration equipment Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908745 Pingnan Expressway Comprehensive Planning and Environmental Impact Assessment Commissioned Services Deadline29 May 2024 4908746 Toilet renovation project Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908747 Off-campus teaching camping activities for eighth grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908748 14 expansion joint repair projects including Taiwan Line 88, 9K+865 in 2013 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908749 113 annual sofa set, coffee table and wardrobe (fixed amount payment) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908751 113-115 Shenzhen-Ao Center equipment component VOC testing and equipment system update files (two-year contract) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908752 113th annual unit-level repair open contract in Chiayi area Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908753 Procurement case of the 113th Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908754 Procurement case of the 113th Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908755 Open contract for unit-level renovation in Taichung area in 2013 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908756 4 items including power tools and arthroscopy sets Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908757 Yongping High School Large Touch Monitor and Related Equipment Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908759 113th Annual Seventh Ahou City Special Starlight Talent Show Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908763 In 2013, the Linhai Plant of the United Sewage Treatment Plant purchased sea buoy warning light equipment. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908770 9 waterproof touch computers Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908771 Gender-friendly toilet renovation project in the Administration Building Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908775 Hualien Vocational Training Ground Surveillance System 1 set Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908778 Xinyi Township participated in the 113th National Bunun Ethnic Shooting and Traditional Skills Competition Clothing Purchase Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908781 A batch of medium air supply meters Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908782 A batch of hand soap Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908785 113th Annual Fire Protection Zoning Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908786 A batch of spare parts for maintenance and repair of gas ash system mud pump in 2013 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908787 Entrusted advance planning technical service case for the reconstruction project of Xining Complex in Wanhua District, Taipei City Deadline15 May 2024 4908788 "Intestinal vascular stent system and other 4 medical materials" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908789 2024 New Taipei City Shulin Starlight Children's Club and Red Rice Picnic Fun Activities Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908790 5 singing machines (including installation) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908791 AC pavement and drainage improvement project in Xujia Village, Huxi Township Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908792 113th Annual Boai Campus Music Hall Concert Hall, Gongcheng Building Network Center and other regional air conditioning construction projects Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908793 Relocation of ancillary facilities of environmental protection facilities of various district cleaning teams in 2012 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908794 113th Zhuwei High School on-campus tour bus rental selective bidding (establishing a list of qualified manufacturers) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908795 Exterior wall repair project on the north side of Building No. 6, Lane 5, Qingtian Street Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908796 The basketball team of the Department of Physical Education went to the Raub County Basketball Association of Malaysia to participate in sports events and exchange activities Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908797 Three reconstruction projects including the bank protection disaster in the upper reaches of the Qingpu branch line in Xinfeng Township, and three reconstruction projects including Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908798 A batch of alloy steel pipe accessories for overhaul in the fifth media group workshop of Dalin Factory Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908799 113 Annual Luangang Park Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908800 Adobe software licensing and other software 1 form Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908801 Taichung City Wuri Comprehensive Social Welfare Center obtained the green building label improvement project commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908802 Emergency intelligent automatic management system Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908803 Dongcaotun rest stop public art installation project commissioned professional services Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908804 Magnetic resonance imaging and ultrasound fusion guided prostate slice therapy device (semi-automatic) rental contract for 2 years Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908805 Seismic reinforcement project on the third floor of Ershui Township Comprehensive Social Welfare Service Center (elderly activity center) in Changhua County Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908806 Xinfeng Township Zhonglun Branch Line Zhongzheng Bridge Downstream Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908807 The second purchase of raw materials for self-employment and skills training in 2013 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908808 113 Donghaifeng Agricultural Circulation Park Pig Feeding Management and Equipment Operation Labor Procurement Deadline02 May 2024 4908809 113 years backbone leased MPLS VPN line 2 for 5 years Deadline15 May 2024 4908810 113th Annual Nantou County Forest Disease and Pest Control Plan (Open Contract) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908811 Entrusted service procurement for fourth-grade outdoor teaching activities in the 112th academic year Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908812 Acting in charge of the installation project of bridge expansion joints and drainage ditches in the Taichung elevated section of the Railway Bureau of the Ministry of Transportatio Deadline02 May 2024 4908814 113th Annual National Social Group Singing Competition-related Activities Art Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908815 Sporadic quality inspection of oil tank pipeline construction in Kaohsiung in 2013 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908816 Papayashan 1 forest slope protection project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908817 The 113th Annual Procurement Case of Opening and Closing Blackboards, Touch TV Screen Equipment and Action Cameras at Guangming Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908818 "113-Year-Old Service Organization Tablet PC" Purchase Case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908819 Titrator set Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908820 D2892 pressure transmitter (maker:GECIL) one batch Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908821 2013 Handling of Job Hunting Fraud Prevention, Salary Disclosure and Employment Privacy Publicity Plan - The First Phase of the Publicity Plan Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908822 Industrial safety inspection work of Xiehe Power Plant in 2013~114 Deadline02 May 2024 4908823 Mail processing work of 5 offices including Xizhi Post Office Deadline22 May 2024 4908824 113th annual campus wall renovation project on the east side Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908825 Judicial Yuan Judicial Conference Chinese Speech Recognition System (Universal Chinese and Taiwanese Version) Procurement Case for New Functions in 2013 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908826 113 Taichung City Fiber Craft Museum’s Collection of Cultural Relics Renovation and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4908827 Tingfan Elementary School 113th Grade Sixth Grade Graduation Travel Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908828 Three two-year unit price opening contracts including amniotic membrane matrix Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908829 113 Annual General Health Examination for Employees Type B Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908830 Industrial road improvement project below Lienxing Camping Area and 3 other projects Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908831 A batch of electric beauty beds Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908833 Epoxy thinner and other 9 items Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908834 113 Taipei Migrant Workers’ School digital course production and marketing Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908835 B5G open wireless access network platform detailed specification: UD2100CMPPF-00011 1ST in total Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908836 Second monthly maintenance purchase case for elevators in Fu Neng Building Deadline22 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us