Taiwan Tenders - 29 May 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

527 tenders published in Taiwan on 29 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 29 May 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 29 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5170446 113 Annual upper and lower four compartments and one-piece paper lunch box Deadline03 Jun 2024 5170447 In 113, the forestry railway supervision area purchased 4 pieces of property including drilling machines, rail grinding machines, track raising machines and rail sawing machines. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5170448 Legislative Yuan "113 Annual Wireless Network System Update Case" Deadline07 Jun 2024 5170449 Taitung City 113th Annual Traffic Line Sign Improvement Project (Reservation Opening Contract) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5170450 "113 Offshore Wind Power Maritime Disaster Prevention Exercise" commissioned professional service case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5170451 Rockfall prevention measures and slope control project for Forestry Railway Tunnel No. 18 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5170452 Construction case of public charging piles for electric vehicles in the parking lot of Dapeng Bay Scenic Area Deadline12 Jun 2024 5170453 Yong'an Camp Groundwater Remediation Site Delisting and Remediation Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5170454 In 113, Sanhe Branch Groundwater Observation Station wells were updated, new instruments and equipment were added, and maintenance was carried out. Deadline05 Jun 2024 5170455 Surgical roller flushing machine for endoscope Deadline07 Jun 2024 5170456 Unit price procurement of new water equipment installation projects for users of Yingge Service Station in 113~114 years (open contract) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5170457 Telemedicine outpatient system endoscopic equipment set leasing and purchase case Deadline06 Jun 2024 5170460 113 Annual Success Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Entrusted Planning, Design, Supervision, and Technical Service Procurement Deadline03 Jun 2024 5170461 A batch of warehouse leasing and purchasing cases Deadline19 Jun 2024 5170463 113 Partial renovation and renovation project of the duty dormitory of Jingtong Elementary School, Pingxi District, New Taipei City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5170468 113th Annual Shanping Training Restaurant Roof Repair Project Deadline12 Jun 2024 5170471 113th bureau and affiliated unit toilet renovation project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5170474 First Isomerization Plant P-6303 Sulfuric Acid Pump (Brand: PULSAFEEDER) One Batch Deadline11 Jun 2024 5170874 Gas purifier please refer to Brand: MBRAUN Model: MB-10G or equivalent Total 2ST Deadline11 Jun 2024 5170942 Procurement case of fuel oil shipping commission for three domestic offshore island power plants (Penghu Jianshan, Kinmen Tashan and Concorde Power Plant Zhushan Branch) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171056 113-year mobile fire safety inspection tablet procurement case Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171107 Central Police University’s 113-year crew basic safety professional training procurement case Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171109 Tainan City Xinmin Elementary School Tongxue Trail Quality Improvement Project Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171112 "113-Year Plan for Using New Digital Business Models" Interactive Video Marketing Service Tendering Case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171113 Two-year unit price open contract for five items of medical equipment including dental implants Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171122 New Taipei City School Year 113 First Semester Elementary and Secondary School Deadline07 Jun 2024 5171154 Students in the first semester of the 2013 academic year take special buses to purchase labor services Deadline13 Jun 2024 5171155 Pingtung County Neipu Elementary School 113th Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station-Gymnasium Lighting Equipment Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171156 Yilan County's 113th Annual National Summer Camp for Visually Impaired Primary and Secondary School Students Accommodation, catering, venue, equipment and vehicle rental, etc. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171157 In 2013, the Department of National and Preschool Education of the Ministry of Education subsidized the private senior high school revitalization teaching space and practice field Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171158 Teaching equipment replacement purchase case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171159 Computer Classroom Improvement Project Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171160 Procurement of school lunch ingredients for the 113th school year of Qiaojian National Primary School in Nantou County Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171161 Yellow waterproof isolation gown and other 27 two-year unit price open contracts Deadline17 Jun 2024 5171162 Case of adding vertical shaft pump to Shuiyucuo pumping station Deadline12 Jun 2024 5171163 Process evaluation of transesterification of non-grain biomass oils into biodiesel Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171164 113 Bilingual Department Toilet Renovation Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171165 Kaohsiung City Luzhu Elementary School Facade Improvement Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171166 Yuli Town 113th Annual Aboriginal Area Infrastructure Construction and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171167 2024 Dongxingzhen Light Arts Festival─Lighting art installation and performance event marketing commission case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5171219 Miaoli County Zhongzheng Elementary School 113th Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station Improvement of Training Environment and Equipment Purchase Case Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171220 Pingtung City Pingtung City Shengli Elementary School 113th grade out-of-school teaching tour activity Deadline24 Jun 2024 5171221 Tainan City Yuejin Elementary School’s 113th campus dangerous tree removal, replanting, and tree pruning case Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171222 Procurement case of work jackets and property of NTU Experimental Forest Management Office in 2013 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5171223 Property purchase case for purchasing a shovel loader in 2013 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5171224 A total of 13 345kV main transformer cooler fans Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171225 Purchase of dredging pump impeller replacement parts for Gao 505 ship Deadline13 Jun 2024 5171226 Procurement of sludge feeding equipment for Da Nan Plant Deadline13 Jun 2024 5171227 Concrete box gel sheath purchase update work Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171228 113th Animal Group Taiwan District Animal Exhibition Ground and Pen Monitoring System Replacement and Update Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171229 Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for Grade 9 students in the middle school of the 113th school year Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171230 "Four-year maintenance of 16 automatic passbook printing machines" purchase case Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171231 113 annual teaching building cable network line replacement Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171235 Cleaning of water towers and pools in all campus buildings (departments) in 2013 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171236 Taipei City Zhongxiao East Road Section 4 and Daan Road Section 1 pedestrian environment improvement project commissioned design technical services Deadline12 Jun 2024 5171237 Long-term maintenance work of drinking water equipment in Yongan Factory in 2013 Deadline12 Jun 2024 5171238 In 113, the main body of Linyi and Sanji boilers was overhauled. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5171240 Maintenance of positive pressure blower of injection production group at injection storage area and replacement of equipment shock absorber Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171241 Purchasing ingredients for lunch and afternoon snacks in the first semester of the 113th school year of Beigang Township Kindergarten in Yunlin County Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171242 Orthopedic bioabsorbable bone nail and pin system-absorbable bone joint screw procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5171243 Taitung Factory Specialty Store Solar Roof Renovation Project Deadline12 Jun 2024 5171244 Taichung Municipal Dali Kindergarten 113th School Year Early Childhood Learning Area and Integrated Teaching Materials Procurement Deadline07 Jun 2024 5171245 113 years of security service at the Refinery Research Institute Deadline18 Jun 2024 5171246 Dynamic signal analyzer purchase case Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171318 Biomechanical and electrical building roof waterproofing project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5171319 113-114 years of Tashan Power Plant service, driving, cooking and other labor work Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171321 Sustainable marine place creation-Penghu Marine Geopark Deadline12 Jun 2024 5171322 Swimming pool drainage improvement project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171323 High frequency hemostatic forceps (1 item in total) unit price contract bidding case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171325 Gouzao Xiaopai 2-2 and other Zhen Road strengthening projects Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171326 "2024 Jinsha Town Time Stars - Chinese Valentine's Day Holiday Market" event labor procurement case Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171327 Computer dynamic and static full-featured visual field analyzer rental and purchase case Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171328 Cambridge Book Online-EBA Model Cambridge University e-book library album-EBA Model Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171329 Exam-free admission to Jibei District Senior Secondary School for the 113th academic year-Conference tables and chairs Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171330 Building A roof insulation project Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171331 Guangfu Township Drainage and Road Facilities Improvement Project in 2013 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171332 "Pens, Paints, & Plants" special collection document exhibition commissioned service case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171333 Central Police University 113 Power Boat Driving Training Procurement Case Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171334 2024 Taiwan Innovation Technology Expo State-owned Division Exhibition Area Decoration Design and Construction Type 1 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171335 113th Annual Cleaning Team Readiness Room Environmental Improvement and Optimization Plan-Yilan City Office Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171336 Chiayi County Meishan Elementary School 113th Annual Subsidy for Grassroots Athletes Training Station – Improving the training environment and purchasing equipment Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171337 Journal Of Visualized Experiments (JoVE):Biological Science Package資料庫 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171338 Maintenance of 36 stamp vending machines Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171339 Renewal work of spoke cables and bolts of Ferris wheel in Children's New Paradise Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171340 Low-carbon school trail improvement project on Chongmei Street, Wenfu Junior High School, Zuoying District, Kaohsiung City Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171341 Environmentally friendly rust removal work on the bottom plate of #1 oil tank in Suao Oil Supply Center Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171342 Improvement project for the entrance plaza at the school gate, Zhou Rongfu Memorial Hall and the entrance hall outside the main office Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171343 113th grade sixth grade graduation trip Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171344 There are two types of fluorescent lamps Deadline12 Jun 2024 5171345 Unit price contracting of pipeline equipment in the jurisdiction of Miaoli Gas Supply Center in 2013 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5171346 Building A renewable energy and energy storage system engineering Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171347 113th annual drug standard Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171348 EndNote bibliographic management software Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171349 Procurement case of super diesel for lunch kitchen boiler in the 113th academic year Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171350 volleyball post Deadline04 Jun 2024 5171351 Waterproofing renovation project on the top floor of the Second Science Building on Guangfu Campus Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171352 The entrusted technical service procurement case for the 113th annual door outer floor renovation project of Xintai Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City (first Deadline06 Jun 2024 5171353 Lufeng Elementary School Campus Surrounding and Driving Safety Road Improvement Project in Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5171354 Haikui Typhoon Reconstruction Project of No. 15 Industrial Road in Deburi, Yuli Town Deadline12 Jun 2024 5171899 Armored K-type Thermocouple Temperature Extension Wire Cable Deadline12 Jun 2024 5171901 Second-grade peptide soybean powder (for feed) 250,000Kg Deadline03 Jun 2024 5171902 Miaoli County Xinghua High School subsidizes grassroots athlete training station-wrestling training ground renovation project Deadline05 Jun 2024 5171908 In 2013, the National and Preschool Education Bureau of the Ministry of Education supplemented the procurement of teaching and internship equipment for supplementary middle and sen Deadline04 Jun 2024 5172010 113. Enrich the collection of books in public primary and secondary school libraries (rooms). Joint procurement in District D (Puli, Renai) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5172012 345kV Emei~Yihe White Line #76~#99, Yihe~Emei Line #80~Emei STR wire replacement and Longtan~Emei 1st Road #70 anti-fall disassembly and other projects Deadline13 Jun 2024 5172013 RFCC factory_E-2100-T5 seamless alloy steel heat exchange tubes and other batches Deadline04 Jun 2024 5172014 One optically synchronized anterior and posterior chamber fully functional tomography system Deadline11 Jun 2024 5172015 Two projects including the industrial road improvement project above Liharan Bank Deadline06 Jun 2024 5172016 Lithium titanate battery module performance measurement equipment and other batches Deadline04 Jun 2024 5172017 Platform clearance renovation project under the jurisdiction of Taichung Public Works Section Miaoli Branch Deadline06 Jun 2024 5172018 113 annual sports venue renovation project Deadline03 Jun 2024 5172019 113th Annual Deadline11 Jun 2024 5172020 School gate lane control system Deadline03 Jun 2024 5172021 Yunlin County remote primary schools introduced foreign English teachers for the 113th school year and commissioned professional services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5172022 113 Years Tutorial Learning Center Space Revitalization Project Deadline03 Jun 2024 5172023 113 school year rental student car labor procurement case Deadline19 Jun 2024 5172024 Chiayi Municipal Beixing Junior High School 112-Year Urban Green Belt Space Construction Plan Deadline12 Jun 2024 5172025 113th Annual Agricultural Production and Marketing Class Entrepreneurship and Innovative Management Counseling Plan - Operational Practical Counseling Deadline11 Jun 2024 5172026 Iron rolling door on the first floor of the Aboriginal Multifunctional Teaching and Learning Center Deadline04 Jun 2024 5172027 Music class teaching instrument purchase plan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5172028 113-year supply and waste clothing removal and destruction case Deadline07 Jun 2024 5172029 Renovation project of the Nuclear, Biological and Chemical training field in Longpan No. 2 Camp Area Deadline07 Jun 2024 5172030 Sub-caliber shooting range project in Xiaoxiao Camp Area Deadline07 Jun 2024 5172031 Su branch ship repair road traffic signal installation project Deadline04 Jun 2024 5172032 113th Zhongshan non-profit kindergarten new elevator project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5174089 Purchase of Level IIIA ballistic shield Deadline17 Jul 2024 5174090 Purchase of Ballistic Helmet Deadline15 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us