Taiwan Tenders - 3 June 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

642 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Education & Training, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Education & Training, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5202235 113th annual tribal safety environment construction drawing - 4 projects including farm roads and environmental improvement in Namasia District and improvement projects for lanes b Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202236 Intraocular crystal measuring instrument (including uploading system) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5202237 113-Majiajia Liaison Road Maintenance Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202238 Chiayi County Shuishui Township 111th Annual Oil Bomb Depot Good Neighbor Project Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202239 Chiayi County Zhuqi High School’s 113th-year subsidy and book purchase case to expand library collection Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202240 1.3L Original Cellar 6 Years (Golden Plum Yingfu) Gift Box 1,000 Sets Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202241 Gongguan Elementary School Campus Environmental Safety Improvement Project-Nan Yiyi School Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5202242 Entrusted planning, design and supervision case for the new construction of boxing and fencing hall Deadline04 Jul 2024 5202243 Drainage dredging and improvement project of roads in various villages in this township in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5202244 Credit card swiping fee purchase case Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202245 Diesel lubricity tester batch Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202246 Engineering geological drilling and monitoring entrusted technical services for bank protection slope reinforcement near Beishi Xipinglin Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202247 113 Erlin Town Civil and Pavement Engineering Opening Contract Deadline14 Jun 2024 5202248 Value-added card reader motherboard and other 2 purchases Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202249 Dulan Junior High School--Post-disaster reconstruction project of Dulan Junior High School after Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain L1 in September Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202250 Drainage ditch improvement project in Wanbaoli 4, adjacent to Wanbaozhuang, Houlong Town Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202251 "Meishan Township Children's Playground Construction Project" in 2012 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5202252 Gangbei small supply line 13 dispatching facilities strengthening project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5202253 Taitung City Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Maintenance First Echelon Project in 2013 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202254 11-item two-year unit price opening contract for surgical medical materials Deadline27 Jun 2024 5202255 Construction of a trawl fishery catch and track information system in the waters surrounding Taiwan Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202256 Road improvement project in Beidou Village, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline14 Jun 2024 5202257 Renovation and decoration project of the outpatient area on the 11th floor (10th floor of the building) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5202258 113 Years Green Manure Crop Egyptian Clover Seeds Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202259 Hsinchu City Cultural Bureau’s 2013 7-9-seater official vehicle procurement case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202260 Mechanical, electrical, e-commerce and electronics teaching computer equipment property case for three subjects Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202261 Kinmen County Jincheng Kindergarten two-year-old class classroom equipment and toilet improvement project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202262 Relay driver board (XA6) purchase Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202263 Ophthalmic preloaded monolithic aspheric yellow intraocular lens procurement case Deadline19 Jun 2024 5202264 Changhua County Fire Department’s 113th Annual Infrared Thermal Imaging Drone Unit Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202265 Main Library Central Air Conditioning Cooling Water Tower Heat Dissipation Material Update Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202266 Replacement of cylindrical bunk beds and lockers in the 113th student dormitory Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202267 Optimize and improve student tutoring workplaces and equipment projects Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202268 New construction of life collection hall at Nanrong Cemetery in Keelung City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202269 Dayong City Rezoning Project (Promotion Pipe Section), Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202270 9 unit price opening contracts including intraocular lens injection system Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202271 Marine Engineering Department enriches teaching and internship equipment planning and procurement case Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202272 Jie Trip launches OTA platform service outsourcing work Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202273 EndNote, a bibliographic management tool Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202274 Muzha Post Office Mail Transportation Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202275 Nangang Zhongyan purchased 4,400 environmental protection promotional calendars Deadline06 Jun 2024 5202276 Campus student dormitory construction project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5202277 Radiology Department Intracranial Stent System Procurement Case Deadline19 Jun 2024 5202278 Water, electricity, fire protection, water treatment and central monitoring operation and maintenance services Deadline03 Jul 2024 5202279 Hsinchu Back Station Transfer Station Electromechanical Air Conditioning, Lighting and Other Equipment Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5202280 113 Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202281 Drainage improvement project at land number 117-2, Gangzilin section, Ganglinli, Zuozhen District Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202283 Hualien County Police Department Headquarters Building Renovation Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202284 Huatan Township Huatan Drainage (Downstream Section of National Highway 1) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202285 Replacement work of bus protection relays in Southern Power Plant Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202286 Taichung City Government’s 113th Annual Plan to Recruit Visually Impaired Switchboard Personnel Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202287 TARGET ROCK solenoid valve parts Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202288 The opening contract for road paving and ancillary works within the jurisdiction of Chiayi County Government in 2013 (Tenders 1 to 3) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5202289 0.5 bamboo leaf green wine porcelain bottle, domestic sales of 30,000 pieces and 2 items Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202290 Relocation of power equipment from substation in Building ABC of Nurses Dormitory Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202291 113 Yuanlin City Community Fun and Talent Competition Results Carnival Clothing and Property Procurement Case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202292 Modified pure raw materials and process auxiliary components processing 1 type Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202293 Beigang Raw Materials Section 113-114 External Mechanical Spraying Operations Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202294 Aboriginal Cultural and Creative Industries Annual Account Planning Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Jun 2024 5202295 In 113th year, Taochang Zhuwei No. 2 cable boat overhaul and cooperation with special inspection work Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202296 Commissioned Technical Services" Labor Procurement Cas Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202335 Yuli Town Nonghuayu 008 and 212 Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5202338 1 batch of standard materials for experimental use of emerging drugs in 113 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5202342 Lunch ingredients for the 113th school year of Shalu Elementary School in Shalu District, Taichung City, including kindergarten snacks purchase Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202366 113 Changxing Elementary School rain shelter and school gate guard room rain shelter renovation project Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202368 The entrusted operation and management case of Haoyuan Haozhai (Store 1), East District, Taichung City Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202370 Beigang Raw Materials Section 113-114 Dahu Farm Field Labor Operations Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202372 Selection of public and private school lunch service providers in the 113th school year Deadline01 Jul 2024 5202375 113 Xinyi Building Teachers and Students Resettlement Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202379 "AuditAnalytics" database in 2024 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202380 Using smart traffic control systems to improve pedestrian safety at intersections Deadline14 Jun 2024 5202383 Procurement case for the 113th annual men’s football team’s on-site training visit and exchange event in the southern countries of New Zealand, Singapore and Malaysia Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202385 113th Aboriginal Peoples Day Series Activities Implementation and Exhibition Planning Plan Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202387 Item B, relay radio forwarding assembly, etc. Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202388 A batch of eddy current magnetic field flaw detectors Deadline19 Jun 2024 5202390 New Taipei City Zhanghe National Middle School Campus Teaching Environment Reconstruction Project Turnkey Case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202391 Handheld digital hydrometer Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202392 New toilets installed in the kindergarten attached to Zhangshan Elementary School Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202393 113 years Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202397 The purchase of snacks and property for the 113th school year of the Kindergarten affiliated with Gui Nhon Elementary School in Qui Nhon District, Tainan City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202398 The 113th football team went to Thailand to participate in the international football age group competition and visiting activities Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202399 Audio-visual materials (DVD) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202426 113 Annual Juvenile Protection and Control Risk Management Pilot Project Clinical Psychologist and Counseling Psychologist Outsourced Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202436 [Entrusted service for sixth grade outdoor education in the 113th school year of Yumin Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City] Procurement case Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202439 Sporadic power distribution pipeline project in Taoyuan District Sales Office 113 Jiagong District Deadline17 Jun 2024 5202441 Hsinchu County Yamazaki Elementary School 113th school year book Deadline06 Jun 2024 5202442 The 113th regularly scheduled recurring disaster emergency repair project in the Dawu Public Works Section area (Phase 2) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5202445 "Taoyuan City Vaccine Reservation System" Information Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Jun 2024 5202447 Internal examination table (with snake lamp) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5202448 113th annual overseas teaching visit to Japan for travel and labor procurement Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202449 Taipei City Chenqing System Maintenance and Operation Entrusted Information Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202450 113 Annual Juvenile Protection and Control Risk Management Pilot Project Protective Social Worker Outsourced Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202451 113th Annual Gaoping Creek Basin River Water Quality Sampling, Testing and Analysis Work Plan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5202453 Dry ice cleaning work of air cooler fin tubes in RFCC and conversion treatment plant overhaul in 113 years Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202454 Student car purchase case for the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202455 One ultra-low temperature -86 degree C freezer Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202458 Datong Elementary School 113 Air Conditioning Installation and Electricity Improvement Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202459 Optimization of indoor partitions in the management department in 113th year Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202460 Procurement for space revitalization of the east building of Gongguan Elementary School in Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202461 Passive knee mobilizer Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202462 Portable intraoperative ultrasound Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202463 Bazhangxi branch line (2K+860~3K+280) and water storage trunk road reconstruction project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5202464 Road maintenance and renovation project on Zhongzheng East Road, Minxiong Township Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202466 114 year calendar peasant calendar Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202467 Nutritious lunches for students in the 113th academic year of Qiaoguang National Primary School in Caotun Town, Nantou County, public and private and attached kindergarten food sup Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202468 Renovation project of steel structure anti-rust and windproof equipment for Jingde Building, Kunxian Building and Zhixue Building of Longjin High School Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202469 113th annual promotion building railing renovation project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202471 113th Kaohsiung City Disaster Emergency Relief Waste Cleanup Opening Contract Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202472 Six-door full-freeze refrigerator and other 6 items of 10 purchases Deadline14 Jun 2024 5202473 "113-Year Revitalization Plan to Promote Hakka as a Teaching Language and Enable Those with Excellent Teaching Language to Learn Welsh" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202474 5 purchases including straight beam probes Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202475 Cambridge Sensotec multi-gas analyzer expansion application set Deadline06 Jun 2024 5202476 Southern District replaces 5 small trucks Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202478 200-gallon boiler and other 4 items of 19 purchases Deadline14 Jun 2024 5202479 Purchasing Case of Obstetrics and Gynecology Cork Adhesive Solution Deadline19 Jun 2024 5202482 New construction of Fulton Bone Facility Deadline18 Jun 2024 5202483 Firefighter special overalls batch Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202484 Changhua County Fire Department Fourth Brigade Hanbao Detachment and Erlin Detachment Garage Hall Renovation Project Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202485 Yanchao Taziqiao pool slope retaining wall reconstruction project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5202487 Improvement project of farm road on the north side of Land No. 1209, Yucheng Section, Longshan District, Qigu District Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202488 The 2-year-old classroom and toilet improvement project of Shuanglong Elementary School in Taoyuan City was entrusted with planning, design and construction supervision technical s Deadline12 Jun 2024 5202489 Renovation project of new non-profit kindergarten building in the 113th school year Deadline07 Jun 2024 5202492 Joint procurement case of non-staple food Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202493 Demolition of buildings in the dormitories on the north and south sides of Taichung Municipal Zhongming Senior High School Deadline13 Jun 2024 5202497 Road widening project of section 8K+300 of Gongguan Xiangmiao Line 24 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5202500 Comprehensive project of power distribution pipelines and sporadic external lines in Taipei City Sales Office 113 Year A Work Area Deadline02 Jul 2024 5203196 The Ministry of Justice’s Department of Corrections, Hualien District Correctional Institution’s joint procurement case of non-staple food “pork” for inmates in the second Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204579 2024 Purchased 11 sets of equipment integrating license plate recognition and camera systems to control mobile pollution sources Deadline02 Jul 2024 5204820 Xinchuang communication space improvement and decoration project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204872 Opening contract for repair project of drawstring emergency call bell in toilet room of Taichung Veterans General Hospital Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204873 Announcement of acquisition of land for Taichung Songzhu Post Office (Taichung Branch 66) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204874 Power conversion module procurement Deadline07 Jun 2024 5204875 Xinnan Elementary School 113th grade outdoor education labor procurement for sixth grade Deadline12 Jun 2024 5204876 113th Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204877 Supplementary teaching materials for young children in the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204878 The 108th annual award supports the public resource plan for the construction of residential long-term care institutions Deadline02 Jul 2024 5204879 New purchase and construction of health building parking lot management equipment type 1 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204880 In 2013, the National and Preschool Education Department of the Ministry of Education subsidized senior secondary schools to enrich teaching and practical equipment plan (general s Deadline12 Jun 2024 5204881 110-112 years of soil and water supply, Jinlang Island drainage, Yeyinong Road, Hongtou Hong Kong and Macao improvement project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204882 113-year simple tap water (including pipe extension, well drilling and geological survey) maintenance project in Pinglin District without tap water (opening contract) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204883 113th Annual Small Engineering Rescue Vehicle Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204884 Procurement of lunch ingredients for the 113th school year of Tianwei Elementary School in Changhua County Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204885 113 annual air hose procurement Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204886 Improvement work on the cathodic anti-corrosion system of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant in 2013 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204887 113 General Architecture Arts Hall Activation Teaching Space Renovation Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204888 Phase 2 improvement project of branch lines such as Daxueshan Forest Road 30.5K Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204889 Purchase case for 2 water-to-water heat pump hosts Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204890 Dentist support labor procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204891 Promote the purchase of two items including motor brush arms Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204892 The Ministry of Education’s State Education Bureau’s International Education Achievements Sharing and International Seminar for Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204893 Fleet Branch 113-114 Marine MTU Engine Freshwater Antirust Agent Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2024 5204894 1350mm TCC type special joint A and B, 1 each Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204895 Student health examination labor procurement for the 113th academic year Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204896 The tap water of the No. 1 Nuclear Plant supplies the working materials of the radiation laboratory Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204897 Improvement project of walking paths around the campus of National Yunlin University of Science and Technology Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204898 Rust removal and painting work on Maokong cable car tower columns and tracks Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204899 A batch of couplings and accessories for fresh water pumps and turbines for freshmen and second-year students Deadline12 Jun 2024 5204905 2013 Procurement case for 4 full-galaxy satellite locators, 4 full-station theodolite and related equipment Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204907 113 Guanxi Town Office Subsidy Video Surveillance System Construction Project Deadline07 Jun 2024 5204908 113 annual street light addition and signboard installation project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204909 113 Yangming Campus LED lamp replacement purchase case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204910 113. Project design of Qingshui Wetland and Shengli Reservoir Water Green Corridor in Nangan Township, Lianjiang County (including co-organizing the bidding and award), and constru Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204911 Entrusted professional services for after-school care classes in the 113th academic year Deadline21 Jun 2024 5204912 113 Taoyuan City Sewerage Related Facilities Commissioned Review Professional Service Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204913 113 Hsinchu Fishing Port street light repair and monitoring system installation project commissioned design work Deadline12 Jun 2024 5204914 basket dishwasher Deadline07 Jun 2024 5204915 Three improvement projects including drainage in Xixindian Breeding Area, Jinling Water Gate and Xinxuan Water Gate Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204916 Central physiological monitor and physiological monitor (intensive type) (including 3 connected units) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204917 Miaoli County Police Department's 113-year important intersection video surveillance system replacement, construction and procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204918 ASTM A-179 cold drawn seamless carbon steel heat exchange tube Deadline12 Jun 2024 5204919 Optimization and renovation of administrative office facilities and equipment and addition of kindergarten classes in 2013 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5205039 113th Annual Campus Environment Improvement Project (South Restroom, Guard Room, Barrier-free Space of Minquan Building) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5205041 Taoyuan Municipal Library 113th Longtan Branch Special Music Series Event Commissioning Service Case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5205042 Campus security surveillance equipment improvement procurement Deadline05 Jun 2024 5205043 Renovation project of Zhongzhengtang and Zhishan Building of Fengshan Wireless Telecommunications Institute (former Navy Mingde Training Course) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5205056 Tainan City Longqi Natural Landscape Overall Space Preliminary Planning Deadline19 Jun 2024 5205090 Drug procurement case of the Bureau of Traditional Chinese Medicine Deadline12 Jun 2024 5205092 Purchase case of 20 computer desks for the aviation management department of our school Deadline12 Jun 2024 5205093 Provincial Highway 7A 40k+000~45k+407 road surface and drainage improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5205174 General group photography and other 5 items Deadline11 Jun 2024 5205175 Promoting Taichung City’s environmental volunteer management plan in 113 years Deadline14 Jun 2024 5205176 Pressure regulating valve spool and other 28 purchases Deadline07 Jun 2024 5205177 113 Changhua County Landscape Crop Seed Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5205178 113 Labor Information Science Center Server and Storage Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline07 Jun 2024 5205179 The 113th annual volunteer study and education activity of Wugu Elementary School in Wugu District, New Taipei City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5205180 55 items of consumable hygiene materials for the Department of Stomatology (open contract) (31 items in this bidding) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5205181 In 2013, Johor Bahru Water Supply Plant Pressurization Station Outsourcing Operation Deadline12 Jun 2024 5205182 Cleaning contract for the Student Activity Center, the third floor of the rotunda, and the small auditorium in the 113th academic year Deadline19 Jun 2024 5205183 113 years communication equipment room UPS procurement and installation Deadline11 Jun 2024 5205184 113 Ministry of Economic Affairs Dajia Young Lions Industrial Park Service Center Building Roof Waterproofing Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5205185 48 items of dental materials (open contract) (12 items in this bidding) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5205186 Addition of wired lines and equipment Deadline13 Jun 2024 5205187 Quality Control Building 304 Video Conference Room Construction Procurement Case (Procurement with Installation) Batch Deadline18 Jun 2024 5205188 Wushulin Leisure Park Railway Improvement Project Deadline14 Jun 2024 5205189 Provincial Highway 7A 21K+500~26K+000 roadbed and pavement improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5205190 Changhua County Natural Ecological Education Center entrusted operation and management procurement case Deadline20 Jun 2024 5205192 Anti-collision fire hydrant (with elbow) Type A entrance 6 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5205193 Round-trip air tickets for teachers and students of the Department of Liberal Arts to Indonesia (including visa) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5205194 Jiadong Rural Kindergarten’s 113th Annual Children’s Lunch, Snacks and Fresh Ingredients Purchase Case Deadline07 Jun 2024 5205195 52 items of consumable sanitary materials for the Department of Stomatology (open contract) (14 items in this bidding) Deadline17 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us