Taiwan Tenders - 6 June 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

730 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5233715 "Project for Land Development in Land No. 402, Section 1, Shuangxian, Sanxing Township, Yilan County" Professional Services Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233716 50Cr-50Ni-Nb heating furnace tube fixing ring set Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233718 Laser conjugate focus microscope super-resolution upgrade device 1 set Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233719 Sustainable Marine Place Creation-Huxi Township Natural Resources QRcode Construction Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233722 113th Xiulin Township Village Liaison Road Maintenance Project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233723 Yunlin County Fire Department’s 113th Annual Infrared Thermal Imaging Drone Purchase Case for 4 Groups Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233725 14 items of office furniture purchases including office chairs Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233726 channel steel Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233728 Anping Branch Air Conditioning Improvement Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233729 113 years old Shali Xianlin Road reconstruction project Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233731 Shenzhen American Elementary School Teaching Area Wooden Floor Renovation Project Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233732 Environmental improvement project next to the original Gangzailin Police Station in Gongguan Community, Zuozhen District Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233734 Pingtung Park and Highway 21 Park pavement ancillary facilities improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233735 113 Changhua County Industrial International Marketing and Advanced Waste Treatment Technology Abroad Project Case Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233736 A batch of property purchase cases for information equipment switches in 2013 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233737 Hualien County Aboriginal Cultural and Creative Industry Settlement Space Disclosure Committee Operation and Management Case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5233738 Purchase a batch of P-4008 pumps for wastewater treatment plant (manufacturer: Gaofeng) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233739 Guanghua library roof and other renovation projects Deadline24 Jun 2024 5233740 113 Annual Grocery Food and Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5233741 113th Taichung City Park Environmental Education Facilities Certification and Implementation Plan Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233742 Renovation of heating furnaces such as BA-201 and BA-401 at Taochang No. 1 Media Group Factory Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233743 A set of digital broadcasting teaching system Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233744 Purchase of safety rain boots for Chiayi Public Works Section in 2013 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233745 Tainan City Government’s Social Affairs Bureau commissioned the 113th Annual Father’s Day Thanksgiving Recognition Event Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233746 Sporadic maintenance of living facilities on Suzhen Campus Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233747 2 projects including road widening of Jinjing Lane in Gonghe Village, Yuchi Township Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233748 Tablet PC and Mobile Vehicle Charging Car Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233749 Heavy oil media cracking plant_C-1101 steel flange ball valve and other batches Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233750 Operating room high pressure steam sterilizer Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233751 A batch of stainless steel outer ring Thermiculite 845 washers for the fifth media group of Dalin Factory Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233752 Procurement of 11.4 kV power station in Xiaokeng District of No. 1 Nuclear Power Plant including installation Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233753 "Microvascular scissors item 1" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233754 Living facilities improvement project in Dongyin Township, Lianjiang County Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233755 Silver Thrombin Containing Hemostatic Matrix Group (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline14 Jun 2024 5233756 Rotary vacuum concentrator (continuous inlet and outlet concentration system) 1 set Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233757 113-year renovation project of existing facilities in Huiyi Senhuo Village Park Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233758 113th Annual Tongxiao Small Farmers Cultural and Creative Market and Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Promotion Activities Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233759 2024-Department of Law-Internship Court Equipment Procurement Case Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233760 Sixth grade off-campus teaching tours in the 113th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233761 Rockfall removal, protection fence repair, and rockfall prevention facility repair work in Keelung Port Area’s existing external channels from 113 to 115 years Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233762 Chiayi County No. 113 Songmei Elementary School’s plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233763 Emergency farm road improvement project in Houlong, Waipu and Houlongzhen agricultural land rezoning areas in Miaoli County in 2013 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233764 Campus building wall tile removal and repair project Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233765 Outsourced food supply in the student dormitory restaurant for the 113th academic year Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233766 Orthopedic ankle intramedullary nail system procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233767 Xinshi Public Retail Market Building Seismic Capacity Reinforcement Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233768 "AI Data Analysis Mobile Workstation" and "High-Performance Portable Development and Application Device" Property Procurement Case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233769 2024 Miaoli Ocean Sightseeing Season Series Activities Deadline21 Jun 2024 5233770 Kuehui-ri 2 Yinlian Road Gutter Improvement Project Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233771 Yi Zai Elementary School’s 113th school building iron railing replacement and paint improvement property purchase Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233772 Off-factory air compressor oil cooler and intercooler related accessories Deadline24 Jun 2024 5233773 Kaohsiung Public Works Section Gangshan Station Platform Improvement Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233774 113 Annual Suao Port Old Car Wash Pool Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233775 Sixth grade outdoor education procurement case for the 113th school year Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233776 Public facilities reconstruction project for Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon in August 2012 - 112 Disaster recovery and construction projects at 0K+070, 0K+250 and 0 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5233777 Compressor Piston 1 item Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233778 Road Quality Improvement Plan (Ministry of the Interior) 2.0 - Overall environmental improvement project of Zhongheli and surrounding neighborhood roads in Houlong Town, Miaoli Cou Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233779 Purchase a batch of portable radio stations Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233780 Zhangxing Elementary School 113th school year school lunch and kindergarten lunch public and private and kindergarten snack ingredients procurement Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233781 Three projects including cement pavement paving project for farmland branch line No. 155 in Zhuole Section Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233782 Dali Branch Business Hall Renovation Project Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233783 (113) Drainage cleaning project next to Chongwen Junior High School in Longtan Village Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233784 Neurosurgery Artificial Bone Filler 5CC Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233785 In the 113th year, the National and Preschool Education Bureau of the Ministry of Education subsidized the full-time teachers of professional group subjects in senior secondary sch Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233786 Nanzi shopping mall parking building ground renovation project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233790 depth gauge Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233810 31 purchases including springs Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233840 A batch of procurement cases for network-based application system servers and network-based application system upgrades Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233841 113-114 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation projects in Dawu Township, Taimali Township, Jinfeng Township, Daren Township and other Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233843 The Maternal and Child Development Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government entrusted the 113th local government to develop the children's accident injury prevention publicity plan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233844 Dam No. 3 improvement project in the upper reaches of Dagou River Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233845 Computer software procurement cases in the first quarter of 2013 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233846 Comprehensive assessment of the seawater common water supply system for aquaculture and fisheries in Yong'an area Deadline26 Jun 2024 5233847 Batch B (3) Procurement of Health Materials for Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233848 ISO/IEC 27701 Privacy Information Management Certification Verification and Services Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233849 Xiaogang factory sells 2.6 liter PET bottles for 1 million PCs Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233851 113 Professional service case entrusted with special video production and broadcasting by famous woodcarving artists Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233852 Hsinchu City Government Vaccine Appointment System Information Service Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233853 Changhua County 113th County Governor’s Cup Karaoke Singing Competition Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233854 39 items including triangle belts (divided into 4 groups) (Groups 2 and 3) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233855 Renovation project of the kindergarten attached to Wunan Elementary School in Wuqi District, Taichung City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233856 Yunlin County Disaster Prevention Education Technology Center Maker Classroom Windows Update Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233857 Exhaust valve rocker pin, etc. 105 items (divided into 4 groups) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233858 The third phase of the repair project for old and hazardous electrical systems Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233859 Guanghua Elementary School in Nantou County commissioned planning, design and supervision for the Deadline14 Jun 2024 5233860 Mammography X-ray machine 3-year maintenance Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233861 Air satellite and other 43 items Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233862 Design and manufacturing case of bamboo and wooden art installations in Danongdafu Pingdi Forest Park Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233863 Commissioned for retrofitting and modification of 80KW static inverter for ship Sibaizhou Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233864 Yunlin County Chongxing Elementary School and Minsheng Elementary School 113th School Year Lunch Fresh Ingredients Procurement Case Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233865 Bisha Security Checkpoint Renovation Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233866 Lunch group meal procurement for students of Chiayi County Zhongpu Junior High School in the 113th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233867 Procurement case of public and private labor services for the central kitchen lunch in the 113th school year of Heren Elementary School in Hemei Town, Changhua County Deadline04 Jul 2024 5233868 Dongshan Junior High School and Chaoliao Junior High School Underground Seismograph Observation Station Well Body and Station Building Project Case Deadline14 Jun 2024 5233869 Qingshui Security Checkpoint Renovation Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233870 Procurement case of medium-sized transportation vehicles for students with disabilities in 2013 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233871 The second maintenance and repair opening contract property purchase case for monitoring system equipment and other equipment in 2013 Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233872 Yuli Town Dongfengli Activity Center Construction Plan Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233873 Bidding for snack ingredients for attached kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233874 0.33L 24 cans packaging film 6,000,000PC Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233875 113 Internship Office Catering Equipment Procurement Case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233876 "113 Annual Bluetooth Card Reader Equipment and Software Procurement" Property Procurement Case Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233877 "2025 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Taoyuan-113 Annual Lantern Making Study Materials" Purchase Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233878 4 transfer type long-distance physiological monitors Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233879 Taichung Post Office and other 7 bureaus’ 113 annual field service sneakers Deadline09 Jul 2024 5233880 2024 Jackie Chan Wetland Cultural and Creative Brand Market Commission Planning and Implementation Case Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233881 Post-disaster reconstruction project of pedestrian walkway collapse in Wushe area, Renai Township, caused by Typhoon B1-001 in October 2012 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233882 System maintenance service procurement case from 114 to 116 years Deadline26 Jun 2024 5233883 Kaiyuan Public Retail Market Building Seismic Capacity Reinforcement Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233884 Purchasing of elevator host for Baichao Elevator Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233885 Campus environment paint beautification and improvement project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233886 Outdoor education procurement for sixth graders in the 113th school year of Wenshan Elementary School in Taoyuan City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233887 Replacement and update of the checkered roller doors at Nos. 2 and 3, Area B, B1 Shopping Mall, Longshan Temple Underground Street Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233888 Oscilloscope set one Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233889 Hualien County Police Department’s 113th annual M-Police vehicle introduction to electronic reporting and reporting machine procurement case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233890 Houlong Town High-speed Railway 1st Trail and Surrounding Environment Improvement Plan Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233891 Neiweng Elementary School, Fanlu Township, Chiayi County, improves campus sports environment safety project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233892 The second batch of temporary drug procurement cases in 2013 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233893 Improvement and replacement of high and low voltage power equipment throughout the school in 2013 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233894 1 inverted fluorescence microscope (including imaging system) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233895 2 high-resolution LCD screens Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233896 Procurement case for space activation project of 505 art classroom in the junior college building (art education building) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233897 Zhennan Elementary School participated in the labor procurement of the 2024 Japan-Taiwan International Exchange Basketball Competition Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233898 Detailed maintenance work of transformer on-load tap changer (OLTC) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5233899 Concrete pavement improvement project of industrial road in Changshuangxiang branch line of Changfu Village Deadline14 Jun 2024 5233900 Lieyu Township 111th Annual Settlement Environment Renovation Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233901 Chinese local chronicle sequel database Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233902 New Taipei City Sanduo Junior High School’s 113th school year group lunch outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline28 Jun 2024 5233903 113 Kaohsiung City street tree census and tree risk detection entrusted professional service case (open contract) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233904 2 traction machines and 4 sets each of 2 types of welding equipment Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233905 Taipower Huitang Breakwater Lifesaving Equipment Installation Project Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233906 Procurement of swimming courses and experiential activities for the 113th year of Tainan Provincial Gong Elementary School Deadline14 Jun 2024 5233907 The 113th annual hospital district's Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233908 Penghu County Performing Arts Hall Visual Image and Space Redesign Project Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233909 Lunch purchase case for the 113th school year of the middle school affiliated to the private Jingcheng Senior High School in Changhua County Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233910 After-school care services for elementary school children and extended care for infants in the 113th school year. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233911 Procurement case for job dormitory demolition project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233912 Tetralight butadiene C5101-1/2 mechanical shaft seal (Brand: EAGLEBURGMANN) batch Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233913 School supplies agency for the 113th academic year - Purchase of art materials for the first semester Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233914 113-114 years of official vehicle maintenance Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233915 404 boiler C-401 hydraulic coupling preparation (brand: VOITH) batch Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233916 School supplies agency for the 113th academic year-book and stationery procurement Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233917 Lunch meal purchase for the 113th academic year Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233918 "113 Road and Drainage System Improvement Project in Xinpi Township" entrusted design supervision service Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233919 Road maintenance and renovation project on Shenjing Road, Baoshan Township, Hsinchu County Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233920 From 113 to 114, the contract work for the disposal of dangerous wood and the collection and transportation of driftwood and sea debris in the Taipingshan Work Station area was ope Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233921 Procurement case of entrusted planning, design and supervision of technical services for the renovation project of the 2nd and 3rd row toilets in Huayu Building Deadline14 Jun 2024 5233922 Xolair Solution for injection, in pre-filled syringe Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233923 113-year employee group insurance Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233924 Outdoor teaching activities for 9th grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233925 Dredging project in front of Qikong Water Gate Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233927 Binjiang District’s 113-year purchase and recycling of small roll toilet paper and recycling of tri-fold hand towels Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233928 1 network storage system expansion cabinet and 1 server memory expansion cabinet Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233929 2 items of medicine (open contract) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233931 Kinmen County Government Finance Department (former site of Family Support Center) office space renovation project planning, design and supervision technical service procurement ca Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233932 113th Annual String Orchestra Instrument Equipment Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233935 Chiayi Branch Xingang Work Station Pizitou Section Pizitou Subsection No. 204 and other three well sinking projects Deadline25 Jun 2024 5233937 Loudspeaker and other 9 items Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233938 Peace Community Activity Center Improvement Project Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233939 New Taipei City's 113th school year foreign English teacher recruitment and employment entrusted professional services Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233940 The Presidential Office’s 113th Annual Double Ninth Festival Respect for the Elderly Certificate Procurement Case Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233941 Leak-proof parapet wall of the teaching building and surrounding environment improvement project in 2013 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233942 113-year long-term contract for sporadic work on oil, water, electricity and sanitation equipment in Hualien Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233943 Camp wall lock hook and steel cable installation plan Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233944 A set of artificial intelligence research cloud platforms Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233945 Department of Electronics Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233946 Resource recovery plant installs solar photovoltaic power generation equipment Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233947 Suture 10 item unit price opening contract Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233948 Entrusted with the labor procurement of children’s after-school care services in the 113th school year Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233949 "Intrusion Prevention Detection System (IPS)" Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233950 Minor construction projects in Wuqi District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233951 absorbable hemostatic powder Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233952 Cylinder head cover and other 49 items Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233953 Painting work in the fifth media group workshop of Dalin Factory Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233954 Tucheng Elementary School handles the procurement case for improving the campus environment of national primary and secondary schools - air-conditioning installation - local power Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233955 The 13th (Budai) Coast Guard PP-3596 boat 113-year-old revision Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233956 Hualien Branch commissioned design and supervision for installing solar power generation on the roof Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233957 Ceramic Total Acetabular Liner Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233958 1 micro blood sampling analyzer Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233959 113-114 General Branch Open Arterial Catheter Closer Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233960 Xingang Sixth Road Trail and Surrounding Environment Improvement Plan in Houlong Town Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233961 2 electric vehicles (including charging piles and installation) one batch Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233962 Improvement project of Pannon Road, No. 8-1, Bishan Lane (113-FR-06-3-027) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233963 The air-conditioning cooling water tower of the emergency building was replaced with a new one Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233964 Restoration and construction project of Shuishalian ancient road disaster in Wudeng Village, Yuchi Township, due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon H3-156-112 in Augus Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233965 "2024 Australian International Food Exhibition" Taiwan Pavilion Decoration Construction Tendering Case Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233966 2013 Open Server Account Permission Management System Function Expansion Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233967 Post-disaster reconstruction project after the collapse of the branch road of Dongyanshan Farm Road in Nanfeng Village, Renai Township, Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon H3-04 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233968 Post-disaster restoration project of Aowan Dahaohanpo Trail Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233969 Printing of household register in 113 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233970 113 Kaohsiung City Forestry Disease and Pest Control, Special Memorial Tree and Protected Tree Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Opening Contract Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233971 113 Yuanlin section area marking improvement project (open contract) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233972 Zhuwei Elementary School 113th Annual Guanshan Building Elevator Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233973 Rehabilitation department fiber optic needle set procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5233974 Cylinder head screw set and other 4 items Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233975 New construction of Taitung Station employee lounge Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233976 Tainan City Bus 4G Smart Stop Communication Service Case in 2013 Deadline12 Jun 2024 5233977 The 113-year campus greening project of Zhuwei Elementary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233978 Synchronous Thermal Analysis Catalyst Reactor Detailed Specification: UEB100ANATH-00010 Total 1ST Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233979 Entrusted operation and management of swimming pool in Wuqi District, Taichung City Deadline19 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us