Taiwan Tenders - 18 June 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

445 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5305088 113 Annual Baking Classroom Workbench Equipment Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305090 113th Phase 1 School Building Electrical Improvement Project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305091 113 Microsoft authorized procurement case for primary and secondary schools in Keelung City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305102 In 113th year, the dredging work of Dazhong platoon of main and branch lines of Douliu Branch (Dalin Station) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305135 113 Annual Huazhidao turnkey project entrusted manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305163 6 items including sewage plant power equipment update Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305170 safety valve Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305184 Sporadic contracting work for public user equipment in Miaoli area (113) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305185 Kindergarten Breeze Class transforms into a special 2-year-old class and applies for funding to enrich and improve teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305186 Improvement project of agricultural roads in Lane 174, Xishi Road, Yongkang District and Lane 764, Zhongshan North Road Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305187 Taekwondo team's relocation training service case to New Zealand (South Island) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305188 "2024 Nagahama Township Kakacawan Sea Festival Cultural Event" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305189 Keelung City’s 113th school year implementation plan and printing production and procurement of family contact books for national primary and secondary schools Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305190 1 set of dedicated intraoperative ultrasonic scanning system Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305191 Replacement and relocation of the unmarked ashes (remains) jars in the ossuary tower at Nanrong Cemetery Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305192 "Left ventricular assist system and other 3 medical products" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline11 Jul 2024 5305193 The first and fourth warehouse cold chain related equipment update planning, design and supervision Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305194 "2024 Miaoli Travel Special Edition" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305195 113th Annual Staff Training Office Student Breakfast Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305196 Wucai Lin Storage and Transportation Section gasoline pump P-22A purchase (brand: Flowserve) and other batches Deadline20 Jun 2024 5305197 China Petroleum Building Air Conditioning Equipment Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project (Property Belt Installation) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5305198 Kaohsiung International Airport New Terminal Project Plan-First Phase Construction Design-Taxiway A Northward Move Turnkey Project Deadline17 Jul 2024 5305200 New heat pump system project in the second building of Maternal and Child Hospital in 2013 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305201 EMU900 train seat headrest leather cover and other 4 items (216PC in total) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5305202 Lighting, sound, stage, etc. for the freshman pilot camp courses in the 113th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305203 One ultra-trace spectrophotometer Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305204 Information panel development project B Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305205 Improvement project for general school trails at Dazhu Junior High School and Dazhu Elementary School in Luzhu District, Taoyuan City Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305207 The purchase of uniforms and schoolbags for new students in the 113-114 school year by the Swiss Workers and Students Consumer Cooperative Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305219 Tainan City Provincial Gong Elementary School 113th Annual Nan Building Kindergarten Classroom Floor Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305233 113th Annual Regular Inspection of Lines in Houses of Users in Jiagong District Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305236 2024 Nantou County Bilingual Profile Editing and Design Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305237 Determination of plant pigments Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305240 Fuxing Street connected with Dahu Elementary School Pedestrian Friendly Space Improvement Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305248 UAV jamming gun Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305249 Chiayi County Minxiong Elementary School 113th Annual Subsidy for Grassroots Athletes Training Station-Snooker Classroom Renovation Project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305251 Hsinchu District Supervision Office 113th Annual Taozhumiao Highway Public Transport Project Office Plan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305256 Dongfu Xionglin Township Yuanpu Construction Company's 36-household new installation project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305258 Taichung City Heping District Office District Kindergarten 113th Annual Teaching Business Observation Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305260 "Keelung City Heping Island B Archaeological Site" Interpretation Center New Construction Project (Phase 1) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305264 Ligang Township 113th Annual Street Lamp Material Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305269 4K endoscopic imaging system Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305360 Taoyuan City 113 Road Safety Publicity Planning Committee handles the case Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305362 Beilin Elementary School parking shed iron roof and west building second floor roof iron floor improvement project procurement case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305364 112 1 disaster recovery project including 3K+500 disaster recovery project on East Line 81 of Zhongheng Highway in Lanyu Township Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305366 Open type contract for AC and DC generators Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305368 Jingshan Nature Center backup power supply system addition and maintenance project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305371 New construction of Gulin water pump platform in Liujiao Township in 113 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305374 Sludge cake cleaning (or reuse) operations at Banxin Plant from July to December in 2013 (unit price procurement) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305376 Forward-looking infrastructure, digital construction, smart network environment and academic network improvement plan for senior secondary schools, campus network nodes, cabling an Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305410 Power trading platform information software and hardware expansion and maintenance project Deadline17 Jul 2024 5305430 Dulan Junior High School--Procurement case of property marked with local language and traditional names of indigenous peoples in 2013 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305432 Sand blasting and rust removal work inside C-10 and C-12 oil tanks of Solvent Chemicals Division Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305434 Hualien Zhongshan Road and Tianxiang Post Office house cleaning outsourcing contract Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305436 Tainan City East District Yufeng Street Drainage Gutter and Yule Street Sidewalk Improvement Project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305438 Taoyuan International Airport Cargo 1 and Cargo 4 parking lot renovation project Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305441 A batch of UPS spare parts Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305443 113th Annual Miaoli Area Rural Youth Farmers Counseling and Value-Added Program Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305460 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September - 28K+155 disaster tunnel reconstruction project on Line 169 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305472 Keelung City Cultural Center and urban large-scale digital signage turnkey project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305482 Xiaogang Factory Steam and Electricity Factory 25% ammonia 200,000kg Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305484 Yunlin County Leisure Agriculture Zone Commissioned Planning and Counseling Plan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305486 Taiwan Railway Electric Power Intelligent Upgrading Plan (Coordinating terminal equipment including installation of Changhua Electric Power Section pole foundation construction and Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305487 #1~#2 machine hydraulic ash discharge valve parts and their maintenance kits, etc. [8 items] Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305488 Chiayi County Disaster Response Center, Special Search Brigade and Disaster Prevention Education Center New Construction Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305489 113 Annual Sanyi Township G and H Category Disaster Reconstruction Project Outsourcing Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305490 Long-term contract work for non-destructive inspection of Taochang pipelines from 113 to 114 years Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305491 Taipei Tobacco Factory Electric Stacker Batteries 1 batch (4 sets in total) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305494 113 stamina non-profit kindergarten class addition and pantry relocation and renovation project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305495 113 Taochang RFCC factory overhaul wastewater pipeline dredging and cleaning work Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305496 Purchase case of 10 electronic theodolite and automatic level each Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305497 113 years old futures, private goods and seized goods fire insurance and additional insurance, office premises and equipment fire insurance Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305499 Kwun Tong factory water foam chemical fire truck Deadline16 Jul 2024 5305500 113 Annual Preschool Children’s Oral Health Examination Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305501 New external barrier-free elevator project case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305502 113 Zhubei City Rainwater Sewer Dredging and Drainage Channel Dredging Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305503 Off-campus teaching activities for the third grade graduation trip in the 113th academic year Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305504 Procurement of property including installation in the Wanlong Building supervisory office and other areas Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305505 1 low-energy bi-phase cardiac electroshock device Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305506 "113 Taoyuan Skyline Accelerator Operation Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Jul 2024 5305507 Road improvement project around the campus of National Chung Cheng University in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305508 Catheter fixed waterproof breathable dressing unit price opening contract Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305509 Selection and procurement of public and private lunch service providers for the 113th school year Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305510 Improvement project of the road connecting Guanyin Falls to Jinshi Village, Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305511 The decoration project of Zhongxiao Building's entrance hall and library reading area was entrusted with planning, design and supervision Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305512 Chest drainage regulator unit price opening contract Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305513 New construction project of gas transmission and distribution pipeline in Dong'anli, Guanxi Town Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305514 113 Annual Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for Improving Barrier-free Campus Environment Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305515 One high-speed camera Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305516 Taixi Junior High School Basketball Court Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305517 113th Annual Improvement and Enrichment of Teaching Environment Equipment Plan-Updating Classroom Doors and Windows Project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305518 The 113th Annual Tendering Case for the Detailed Implementation Plan of Local Languages ​​and Traditional Names of Aboriginal Peoples Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305519 Textbook purchase case for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305520 113-year digital marketing and print advertising municipal publicity case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305521 Air tickets abroad for the 2024 Biological Olympia International Competition Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305522 113 Damaged air-conditioning box replacement project in the basement of Yilan City Nanguan Market Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305524 In 2013, commissioned planning, design and supervision of sporadic water conservancy projects and dredging projects in the county, road repairs for water supply improvement project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305525 Linkou service center interior decoration work Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305526 113 annual food waste recycling bin Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305527 Side ditch renovation project, Lane 108, Lane 640, Section 2, Datong Road Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305528 Supuxin single-shot intra-articular injection unit price contract Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305529 113-year infant reading gift bag procurement commission case Deadline04 Jul 2024 5305530 113th New Taipei Self-Media and E-Sports Learning Course and National Open Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305531 113-year case of pruning protected trees in staff dormitory area Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305532 Taichung City Gongrong Park Improvement Turnkey Project in 2013 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305533 Off-campus teaching for seventh grade students in Haidian Junior High School in the 113th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305534 Dongsha Island Microwave Communication Supplies Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305535 Comprehensive project of power distribution lines and sporadic pipelines in the whole work area of ​​Matsu District Sales Office in 113 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305536 Procurement contract for power distribution design work in 2013~114 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305537 Electric sofa chair 12EA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305538 Ligang Township 113th Street Light Renovation Work in the Jurisdiction (Open Contract) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305539 113th campus floor renovation project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305540 "Baihe Reservoir Baishui Stream and Main Outlet Water Machinery Improvement Project" commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline10 Jul 2024 5305541 Purchase a batch of 200 meters of oil arresting rope Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305542 Two servers Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305543 Lam Tuo Plaza footpath floor remodeling and drainage improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305544 Gas turbine auxiliary engine maintenance work in 113-115 years Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305545 113 Yunlin County Building Public Safety Inspection Visa and Declaration Case Review Operation Entrustment Case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305546 Inactivated Hepatitis A Vaccine Tender Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305547 Chloroform and other chemicals in 113 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305551 113th Annual Puli Distillery Employee Health Examination Type B Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305552 Purchase case for 1 adjustable drip tower Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305553 113 Professional service case commissioned for industry guidance on cross-industry alliances along Chiayi County’s tourism axis Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305554 Streetlight addition project for section 3K to 5K of Route 20A in Chishang Township Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305555 113th Annual Relative and Family Service Plan for Child and Juvenile Protection Cases Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305556 "Kinmen High School 113-year Firewall Procurement Case" Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305558 Xinming Elementary School’s 113th Annual Improvement of Library Teaching Environment Air Conditioning Equipment Purchase Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305559 14 two-year unit price opening contracts for surgical medical materials Deadline11 Jul 2024 5305560 TSS09B CCTV addition and improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305561 Douliu Sugar Factory Bamboo Innovation Base Heritage Garden Construction Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision (Including Ecological Inspection) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305562 Endoscopic imaging system (resolution 4K or above) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305563 Purchase a handheld dust meter Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305564 113th Annual Health Examination of Cleaning Staff of Caotun Town Office, Nantou County Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305565 Labor procurement for outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 5 in the 113th school year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305566 113- Shore protection improvement project in Longluan section of Nanwan, Hengchun Town Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305567 Batch purchase of hydraulic operating valves for Mingtan Power Plant (open) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305568 113 school year group meal ordering and purchase of snacks and ingredients for the attached kindergarten Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305569 Improvement and maintenance projects for small and medium-sized drainage, rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels (excluding road side ditches) in 113 years (opening cont Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305570 Sewage treatment facilities project for men's and women's toilets in activity center Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305571 1 set of special letterpress printing machine for banknotes Deadline23 Jul 2024 5305572 113 Tainan City Primary and Secondary School Backbone Network Switch Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305573 Floor renovation project at the rear of Yimei Building, Wangxi Elementary School, Yonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305574 113-115 years of surveillance telecommunications system procurement (2-year open contract) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5305575 Purchasing of lunch ingredients for the 113th school year of the Kindergarten attached to Jingxin Elementary School in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City, frozen and processed food Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305576 First Power Plant C901 hydraulic coupling maintenance preparation (brand: VOITH) batch Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305577 Closed system unit price open contract Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305578 Labor procurement for senior high school citizen training in the 113th academic year Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305580 The 54th National Skills Competition Electrical Assembly Category Competition Materials and Position Settings Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305581 Case on the video album of members’ personal political inquiries during the 1st and 2nd sessions of the 11th Legislative Yuan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305582 The second phase of the 2013 annual repair work of Bihai, Liwu and other unit-related structures (including Taiwan disaster) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5305583 Nantou Post Office rents 2 part-time official vehicles Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305584 113 Changhua County Government Building Public Safety Inspection Application Cases (Sampling) Review Operation Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305585 Non-ionizing radiation monitoring equipment procurement case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305587 Floor and sanitary drainage system improvement works Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305588 Kinmen County Typhoon Haikui Landfill Damage Repair Subsidy Project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305589 Semi-responsible two-year maintenance contract for digital multifunctional fluoroscopy camera and X-ray DR system workstation Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305590 Purchase of long and short-sleeved POLO shirts and work pants for Chiayi County environmental protection and cleaning staff in 113 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305591 Yilan City Zhongshan Elementary School Campus Corridor Improvement Project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305592 113th Fruit and Vegetable Industry Cultural Activities in Houli District, Taichung City Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305593 East coast immersive interactive experience space design and construction labor procurement case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305594 Accident insurance for state-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. personnel performing disaster relief and post-disaster recovery and reconstruction in 2013 and 2014 (Maintenance Departm Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305595 Tainan City Yongkang District, Shanhua District and Rende District National Sports Center entrusted private operation and management investment consulting services Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305596 Independent verification of sampling re-inspection for off-site inspection of main generator-related equipment in the steam turbine plant of the No. 1 Nuclear Power Plant Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305597 113th Annual Environmental Greening and Beautification Plan-Seedling Procurement Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305598 Artificial Intelligence Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305599 1 set of bidirectional power supply and high-end oscilloscope Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305600 Taitung T424 camp new turnkey project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5305601 Surgical gel and other 4 unit price opening contracts Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305602 Water unit generator air cooler Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305603 Procurement of cars (electric vehicles) and charging equipment for the heads of the Hualien Citizens’ Representative Association in 2013 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305607 113-0403 Earthquake Parapet and Corridor Floor Repair Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305608 Chiayi County 2025 Calendar Printing and Delivery Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305609 The National and Preschool Education Department of the Ministry of Education forward-looking infrastructure digital construction senior secondary school smart network environment a Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305610 Sixth grade off-campus teaching activities in the 113th school year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305611 "113 Miaoli County Solar Photovoltaic Power Generation System Approval Case Site Inspection" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305612 Private participation in public construction cases 113-114 years of legal consulting services Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305613 Miaoli District Sales Office 113 Yigong District Sporadic Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305614 "Computer room management equipment upgrade 2-year maintenance purchase case" Deadline04 Jul 2024 5305615 Shimen Village No. 3 Neighboring Road Branch Road Surface Improvement Project Deadline21 Jun 2024 5305616 Regular sporadic repair projects for the 113-year-old bridge and tunnel in Jingmei Section Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305617 In 2013, we cooperated with the correctional agency of the Ministry of Justice to handle the vocational training labor procurement case. Deadline27 Jun 2024 5305618 113th Annual Anxi Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305619 3 phacoemulsification instrument handles (including 4 subsequent expansions) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5305620 Telescopic water stopper (ball plug type) and the upper part of the water stopper and other materials (unit price purchase) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305621 113 Farm Road Improvement Project at No. 10 Neighborhood in Toyota Lane and No. 7 Neighborhood in Jingshan Lane, Zhuolan Town Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305622 Power transformer (161kV class) (purchase and installation) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5305623 50ml, 15ml high speed refrigerated centrifuge Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305624 A batch of industrial pipeline/equipment marking machines Deadline19 Jun 2024 5305625 Tainan City Yong'an Elementary School's 113th campus tree disease prevention, dangerous tree removal and pruning labor procurement Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305627 Self-contained kitchen renovation project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305628 Huadong Anxin Tourism International Marketing Video Shooting Plan Deadline01 Jul 2024 5305629 Purchasing of fine sand rod type packaging paper at Dalin Factory Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305630 Promote youth technical and vocational training programs in friendly countries and friendly countries in the Pacific, Latin America and the Caribbean in 2013 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5305631 Fiscal year 113 Soukan drainage bank improvement project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5305632 149A Branch Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305633 "113 Mutual Aid Elementary School 0403 Post-Earthquake Reconstruction Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision services Deadline26 Jun 2024 5305634 Tucheng District, New Taipei City held the Double Ninth Festival Respect for the Elderly and various study dinners in 2013 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5305635 Keelung City Government’s 113th Annual Community Care and Care Base Study Activities Deadline25 Jun 2024 5305636 The 1st to 18th batch of 4 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2013 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5305637 Sporadic contracting work for road plowing and sealing in Zhunan area (113) Deadline24 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us