Taiwan Tenders - 19 June 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

781 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Defence, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Defence, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5312770 Professional services commissioned for the public art installation of the second floor addition to the Maternity and Children's Center Deadline27 Jun 2024 5312771 Taichung City Shigang District's Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312772 Various Tainan City government agencies participated in the sportswear procurement case of the 41st National Land Affairs Cup event competition in 2013 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312773 113 Peach Chang Transformation Processing Plant Overhaul Instrument Calibration and Maintenance Work Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312774 Aortic balloon catheter two-year unit price contract Deadline01 Jul 2024 5312775 1 robotic arm Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312776 New road construction in front of Bahum Activity Center Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312777 Keelung City Dong'an, Boai and Xin'er three-dimensional parking lot performance management consultant entrusted professional service case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5312778 113 Pinglin Elementary School Yuguang Branch School Building Roof Waterproofing Project Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312779 Procurement case for the supply and procurement of food materials for the 113th school year of Caotun Elementary School, Caotun Elementary School, Caotun Town, Nantou County, both Deadline27 Jun 2024 5312780 Hsinchu 17-kilometer local tourism environment creation plan optimization project entrusted design supervision service Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312781 113 Pingtung County Daluguan Elementary School Campus Hedge Project Procurement Case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5312782 SAS statistical software authorized batch Deadline02 Jul 2024 5312783 [2024 New Taipei Education Harvest Season - Huwei FUN Fengxue Deadline21 Jun 2024 5312784 113-114 Yushan National Park Science Education Lesson Plan Planning and Promotion Plan - Taking the Eastern and Southern Parks as Examples Deadline25 Jun 2024 5312785 Taoyuan City Common Pipeline Facilities and Equipment Management System Entrusted Professional Service Case (Issue 5) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5312786 Book Procurement for the 113th Academic Year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312787 Taipei Municipal Daan Advanced Industrial Vocational School’s 113th school year school lunch ordering and bucket meal procurement Deadline27 Jun 2024 5312788 Public and private procurement of school lunches in the 113th school year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312789 Purchasing exterior door open indicator lights Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312790 On-site instrument calibration and maintenance work during the overhaul of Taochang Heavy Oil Conversion Plant in 2013 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312791 Nantou Campus Leisure Center, Heroes Hall Wall and Surrounding Facilities Repair Project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5312792 Purchasing case of nurse call bell for dialysis room in Heping Maternity and Infant Hospital District Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312793 AS-365N helicopter 6 items and 220 pieces of new aviation materials and property procurement cases Deadline20 Jun 2024 5312794 Erection (disassembly) of elevated pipes in the dehydration plant of the manufacturing group Deadline27 Jun 2024 5312795 Renovation project of the atrium office on the north side of the Judicial Building Deadline21 Jun 2024 5312796 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case for the new construction of multi-functional shooting range and complex gymnasium Deadline11 Jul 2024 5312797 113 years of Fengbin Township cultural education and training Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312798 2024 Liangma Youth Culture and Sports Summer Camp Deadline21 Jun 2024 5312799 "113 Years Endpoint Investigation Equipment Management System" Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5312800 113-year teaching environment renovation project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5312801 Continuous Glorious Coin Cake Annealing Furnace Furnace 1 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5312802 A batch of No.5 and No.6 machine and 345 kV switchyard battery packs were purchased and installed. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5312803 113 Day care center transportation service procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5312804 A batch of hand tools such as micrometers, spreaders, hammers, pliers, files, and wrenches Deadline25 Jun 2024 5312805 113 customized safety shoes (including bottle making factory) and other batches Deadline25 Jun 2024 5312806 113 years of entrusted landscape planning and design service work for Provincial Highway 9A Line 8k+200~17k in Zhonghe Section Deadline03 Jul 2024 5312807 EASTERN ALLOY compressor accessories Deadline02 Jul 2024 5312808 Miaoli County 113th Annual Service Center Plan for the Disabled Deadline27 Jun 2024 5312809 Medical imaging system system file cutting and archiving equipment procurement case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5312810 Industrial innovation and transformation business promotion plan entrusted professional service case Deadline26 Jun 2024 5312811 "Multifunctional Microdisk Spectrometer" Property Purchase Case Deadline28 Jun 2024 5312812 Crawler type large waste crusher Deadline27 Jun 2024 5312813 113th Annual Taoyuan City Net-Zero Seed Counseling and Information Maintenance Plan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5312814 113th Taichung City National Green Life Promotion Co-organizer Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5312815 In 2013, the State Education Department subsidized the purchase of general subject teaching equipment Deadline21 Jun 2024 5312816 Unit price contract for 1,000 doses of intra-articular injection Deadline28 Jun 2024 5312817 Solar photovoltaic installation on the roof of the office building of Guishan Power Plant Deadline01 Jul 2024 5312818 2013 Luye Creek and Pingdi Section Structural Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline28 Jun 2024 5312819 Dingliu gas station canopy roof leak-proof repair project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313551 New Taipei City Government Land Affairs Bureau 2013 rental taxi purchase case Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313556 114th Annual Erziping Recreational Area Public Toilet Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313574 Part of the wall, floor and ditch renovation project on the first floor of the east side of Kaohsiung Municipal Minsheng Hospital Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313588 113th academic year freshmen camp activity information bag Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313610 11 two-year unit price opening contracts including humeral intramedullary nail system Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313611 Soft hysteroscope Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313613 114 Annual Kunming Prevention and Control Center Pathogen Laboratory Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313619 body composition analyzer Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313621 The second echelon project of maintenance of soil and water conservation facilities in Haiduan Township in 2013 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313624 Changhua County Changhua City Office Cleaning Team 113th Annual Employee Health Examination Procurement Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313626 113th annual Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313627 3-item unit price opening contract for sanitary materials in the nursing department Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313629 Campus Broadcasting System Renewal Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313630 Investigation and research on bridges and monuments historical buildings in Fuxing District, Taoyuan City and restoration and reuse plan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313631 School general affairs manpower in 113 years Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313632 Drainage improvement project of the lane next to No. 188 Shimei Street, Dongshengli, Liuying District Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313633 Commissioned technical service case for a new self-propelled dredger Deadline18 Jul 2024 5313634 Office space renovation work at Maokong Cable Car Corner Station 2 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313635 Wenzao Foreign Languages ​​University Deadline03 Jul 2024 5313636 Renovation project of toilets in the administrative building, civil engineering building No. 2 and student activity center on the Jiangong Campus Deadline28 Jun 2024 5313637 Taoyuan City 113th Annual Industrial Relations Law Forum Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313638 A set of lasers (high energy short pulse femtosecond laser) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313640 Power distribution design work in 113~114 years Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313642 Procurement of snacks and winter and summer lunches for the 113th school year of Tainan City Wenhua Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313643 Professional service labor procurement entrusted by sixth-grade off-campus teaching in the 113th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313644 Changhua Fishing Port Development Project Short-term Plan Opening Preparatory Onshore Facilities Project Deadline04 Jul 2024 5313645 Procurement of farmland water conservancy herbicides in 2013 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313646 Tainan City East District Dongguang Elementary School 113 self-service lunch kitchen equipment improvement-replacement and relocation of multi-wing windmill property procurement Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313647 "2024 International Design Exhibition and Forum Event" Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313648 16M3/h Natural Gas Microcomputer Diaphragm Gas Meter 150PC Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313649 1 color ultrasound scanner (for cardiology) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313650 Procurement case of graduation albums and ID photos for fresh graduates in the 113th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313651 113 Heping Campus I Gymnasium Weight Training Room Equipment and Equipment Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313652 Technical service case commissioned for the post-disaster reconstruction project of Bali National Primary School's Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313653 Pingtung County's 113th joint procurement plan to enrich the collection of elementary and middle school libraries (rooms) under its jurisdiction Deadline28 Jun 2024 5313654 2 cases including the Hutoupo ceramic panel disaster reconstruction project in Yeyou Village Deadline28 Jun 2024 5313659 Dounan Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase Case for the 113th School Year Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313669 "Taipei City Carbon Budget Target Analysis and Greenhouse Gas Inventory and Reduction Education Plan" in 2013 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313670 Road quality improvement plan such as Sanmin Road in Lukang Town, Changhua County Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313671 Regular maintenance and overhaul of pump rooms and cooler equipment of machines 1 to 4 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5313680 Yilan County Luodong Town Ice Rink Lighting Project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313681 Sanqing's updated production expansion plan and development project environmental monitoring and environmental impact assessment tracking and verification work Deadline17 Jul 2024 5313682 Penghu Marine Geopark and Chuangsheng website construction plan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313683 Outdoor education procurement case for grades one to five in the 113th school year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313684 Rooftop waterproofing layer renovation project of Luzhu Service Center Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313685 Puzi City Cleaning Team Resource Recovery Site Electric Shade Net Equipment Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313686 Yongshun 113 school year student books and art teaching materials purchase Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313687 Taipei City’s 113th Annual Taiwan Civilian Emergency Response Team (T-CERT) Personal Protective Equipment Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313689 In 2013, a combined refrigeration and cold storage project was added to the second basement floor of the second phase of Huannan Market. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313690 Emergency excavation project for two dry wells including Taiping Canal Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313691 Zhangzhong 113th annual fire safety equipment Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313692 "Houlong Town Office Public Retail Market Demolition and Reconstruction Project" commissioned supervision technical service work Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313694 113-116 Main Branch’s Surgical Laser System and Accessories-Fiber Optic Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313695 32-channel neuroimaging potential recording amplifier set Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313696 27th Anniversary Huang Family Ancient Residence Mid-Autumn Festival Concert Performance Hardware and Event Planning and Execution Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313697 Livestock processing plant ingredients and products outsourcing inspection and labor procurement Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313698 Our school’s student car rental for the 113 and 114 academic years Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313700 New building project of Rende Elementary School in Tainan City Deadline28 Jun 2024 5313702 12 purchases including sleeper drilling machine Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313703 Miaoli County registered Hakka tea-picking opera preserver-Huang Fengzhen’s life history compilation project commissioned professional service case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313704 Taiwan Literature Award Works Full Translation Promotion Project (1) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313705 Taichung oil supply pump vibration automatic measurement system and 1 diesel recovery pump in the white oil header area (including installation) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313706 Hip joint reduction surgery instrument set 1 set Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313707 Fire pump including control panel assembly material renovation opening contract Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313708 113-114 years PAC (ANTEK) distillation, total sulfur analyzer accessories long-term contract Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313709 Labor procurement for fifth grade outdoor education in the first semester of the 113th school year Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313710 All-flash storage equipment and network switch procurement case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5313711 Joint procurement case of non-staple food Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313712 Changhua City Office 113th Annual Road Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313713 Tainan City Anye Elementary School’s 113th school building reconstruction temporary modular house disassembly and assembly labor procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313714 Inductively coupled plasma optical emission spectrometer (ICP-OES) and other batches Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313715 Renlin gas station urea machine update Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313716 Fully automatic injection drug dispensing subcontracting machine and other 2 items Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313717 113 school lunch out-order vegetarian food bucket purchase case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313718 Restoration project of Hsinchu Elementary School Bai Ling Building, a designated historic site Deadline03 Jul 2024 5313719 Sporadic repairs of various channels in 113 (Jiali Branch second time) project (open contract) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313720 "113 Years of Medical Equipment for the Yuanxiang Health Center Affiliated to the Yilan County Government Health Bureau" Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313721 "Feasibility assessment of setting up an industrial park in Houlong Town, Miaoli County" commissioned technical service case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313722 Atrium wooden platform and surrounding ditch improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313723 Biomedical waste entrustment clearance and reuse contract work Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313724 "2025 Taichung City New Year's Eve Party Event" Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313725 Popular science reading books and property purchase Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313726 Existing smart substation interoperability simulation test system upgrade and 1 set of CBM asset management system Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313727 Market risk management system expanded functions Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313728 Long-term contract work for various types of valve maintenance in Taochang overhaul workshop from 113 to 114 years Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313729 113-year old data group photos replaced by NAS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313730 Zhuangwei Township Cleaning Team Office Building Sewage Takeover Project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313731 One excimer laser attenuator Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313735 The 113th Annual Air-conditioning and Electricity Improvement and Renovation Project of Puhe Elementary School in Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313764 LCD panel procurement Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313765 Adjustable drainage valve system medical equipment procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313766 Pinglin detachment garage fast rolling door purchase case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313767 2024 Taoyuan City 9th Taoyuan Cup International Baseball Championship-outsourced broadcast Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313768 112-year independent learning space renovation project case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313769 Entrusted technical services for the space renovation project of the Department of East Asian classrooms and research rooms on the 7th floor of the complex building Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313770 113-114 88-line large (250C.C. and above) heavy-duty locomotives and small car driving behavior observation and evaluation case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313771 Tainan Supervision Station Inspection Line No. 1 Side Slip Tester (5 tons) Replacement Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313772 The Zhubei City Office of Hsinchu County opens a professional service case entrusted by the Office Mini Tour Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313773 Maintenance and management of bicycle lanes within the jurisdiction of Dapi Township in 2013 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313774 7 unit price opening contracts including extracorporeal waste drainage tubes Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313775 "Immunohistochemistry staining buffer and other 5 items" two-year unit price open contract Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313776 Oracle SPARC S7-2 Server Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313777 Restoration project of imitation wood railings and Chuying bicycle path around the 9th viewing platform of Baiyun Trail Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313778 Drainage improvement project on the south side of land No. 1544-72, Guoyi back section, Guoyi, Liuying District Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313779 Tainan Seawater Desalination Plant Project (Phase 1)-Tainan City Government Water Conservancy Bureau cooperates with the project to outsource testing, construction and supervision Deadline18 Jul 2024 5313780 Renovation project of old toilets in Haibin Elementary School Deadline28 Jun 2024 5313781 113th Continuing Education and Promotion College Information Equipment Replacement Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313782 Manned official vehicles and 5 other items Deadline16 Jul 2024 5313783 Zhongliao Township Yongfu Village and Zhongliao Village Wild Creek Improvement Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313784 Guangfu Campus Comprehensive Building 1 Corridor Ceiling Renovation Project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313785 Construction of HPC high-speed computing host system Deadline17 Jul 2024 5313786 Zhushan Town Shanpingding retaining wall landscape facilities renovation project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313787 Purchasing of mechanical internship tools for the 113th academic year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313788 "113 Young Generation Diverse Viewpoints Promotion Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313789 BURCKHARDT compressor special accessories Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313790 "Three-year unit price open contract for multi-label nucleic acid detection reagent set for microcrystalline meningitis/encephalitis pathogens (including provision of equipment, co Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313791 Financial procurement of air compressor backup system equipment replacement for the new medical building in Douliu District Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313792 "National Antiquities Day and Kinmen Antiquities Day 2024" series of activities Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313793 Wuri Brewery 69KV substation protection equipment replacement Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313794 113 Driver’s Work Clothes Financial Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313795 amniotic membrane allograft Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313796 1 mobile cabinet in the automobile data room in the basement of the Tainan Supervision Station Administration Building Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313797 Yilan secondary substation IEC61850 construction and procurement Deadline09 Jul 2024 5313798 New archery practice field project next to Wulai Sports Ground Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313799 Renovation project of Lugang Town Elderly Health and Activity Center Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313800 112 Changhua County Huatan Township Park Children’s Playground Environmental Facility Improvement Plan - Silent Park Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313801 Shuishui Township Elderly Recreation and Recreation Center Barrier-free Environment Improvement and Space Upgrading Project (Phase 2) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313802 Item B of combined refrigeration and cold storage Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313803 "113 Years of Anti-Assembly Software License" Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313804 113 annual generator maintenance and on-load test purchase case Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313805 Dacun Township No. 1 Children's Park Public Toilet Improvement Project Deadline28 Jun 2024 5313806 Yunlin County Wenchang Elementary School 113th Comprehensive Stadium Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313807 Joint procurement of lunch ingredients (including kindergarten snacks) for New Community Primary School in the 113th school year Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313808 1 cardiac electroshock device (emergency type) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5313809 Tanbian Community Trail Improvement Project in Shiding District Deadline02 Jul 2024 5313810 113 Yilan and Hualien office rooftop waterproofing, wall cancer treatment and painting labor procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313811 1 smoke exhaust cabinet Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313812 Procurement case for employee work clothes (jackets) for the 113th Annual Water Conservancy Cup and sportswear for participants in the 59th Water Conservancy Cup Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313813 Hsinchu City’s 113-year one-teacher-one-vehicle tablet purchase and computer learning vehicle management system (MDM) authorization Deadline05 Jul 2024 5313814 The bureau’s 113th Annual Digital Forensics and Technology Detection and Prevention Tool Software License Update Procurement Case Deadline28 Jun 2024 5313815 "Museum International Strengthening and Phase II Exhibition Development Plan" Arts and Cultural Services Procurement Case Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313816 Reception room toilet renovation project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5313817 Disaster recovery and construction project of simple tap water system in Cingjing area, Datong Village, Renai Township Deadline01 Jul 2024 5313818 Taichung City Dajia District 113th Annual Environmental Protection Volunteer Cleaning Tools Purchase Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313819 Cooperative business outsourcing and procurement in the 113th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313820 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Municipal Highway 118 Road Quality Improvement Plan Deadline08 Jul 2024 5313821 Kappa Saphir, Topaze, Rubis software updates Deadline26 Jun 2024 5313822 113th Annual Shanping Training Restaurant Roof Repair Project Deadline28 Jun 2024 5313823 113th Normal University News (new edition) printed Deadline24 Jun 2024 5313824 "Hsinchu Greater Silicon Valley Project Promotion" Industry Forum x Investment Matchmaking Series Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us