Taiwan Tenders - 21 June 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

465 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 June 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5334174 "National Heritage Day 2024 - National Cultural Assets Action Expo" - Centenary Navigation Beacon: Tung Chung Lighthouse, a national monument and its cultural path Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334175 Volunteer vest purchase case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334176 Planning and execution of the opening promotion and marketing activities of the first phase of the open area Deadline08 Jul 2024 5334177 Purchase of school supplies for Xizhou Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City for the 113th school year Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334178 113th Lianjiang County Sports Games Trophy Purchase Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334179 Procurement case of "52 sets of explosion-proof work clothes" in 2013 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334180 Activity Center (Wind and Rain Classroom) Environmental Renovation Project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334181 Dalin factory repairs fireproof cloth and other batches sporadically throughout the factory Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334182 Postal window thermal transfer printer ribbon Deadline22 Jul 2024 5334183 Fire Protection Officer and Consumer Service Center Renovation Project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334184 Sporadic maintenance work on transportation, storage and mechanical and electrical equipment in Tainan from 113 to 114 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5334185 Taichung Municipal Daan Junior High School lunch group meal procurement for students in the 113th academic year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334186 Western medicine batch Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334187 Specific surface area and pore distribution analyzer Detailed specification: UEB300PEEPA-00002 Total 1ST Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334188 Organic waste gas treatment catalyst Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334189 Upward centralization of information - Fire station system migration and integration services Deadline09 Jul 2024 5334190 113th Annual Training and Auxiliary Building Fifth Floor Office Renovation Project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334191 2024 Japan Travel Exhibition Exhibition Commission Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334192 0403 Earthquake damage reconstruction project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334193 The 54th National Skills Competition Youth Group Lacquer Decoration Venue Layout Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334195 Procurement cases of work uniforms for this bureau and various engineering offices in 2013 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5334197 Electrical equipment and instruments Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334198 Daxi Water Resources Recycling Center Phase II Expansion Turnkey Project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334199 113 years Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334200 Book purchase for the first and second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334203 Professional service procurement entrusted by children’s after-school care service classes and after-school clubs in the 113th school year Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334205 113th Annual Single Post Basketball Stand Equipment Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334206 Transportation vehicle rental purchase case for the 113th academic year Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334207 Aluminum window renewal project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334208 Taoyuan City smart technology integrated community health care and life care plan entrusted labor procurement case Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334209 "Leasing a Research Fishing Vessel and Targeting the Release of Tuna and Sailfish" Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334210 A batch of instrument calibration equipment Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334211 113th Hsinchu-Miaoli area water supply project-entrusted design technical services (opening contract) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5334219 One map server and one network storage system each Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334220 113th grade sixth grade graduation trip and lower grade outdoor education Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334221 Provincial Line 3 194K+797 Linsen Bridge Reconstruction Project Deadline09 Jul 2024 5334222 A batch of oil-immersed seals and non-metallic accessories for floating roofs of storage tanks Deadline23 Jul 2024 5334223 Taiwan Sugar Sugar Cane Liquid Sugar Plastic Barrel; 400,000 SET Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334224 Maintenance case of fire monitoring system in the fifth branch magazine depot Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334225 Sixth floor terrace waterproofing renovation project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334226 Rotary-type ultra-high-speed micro-cutting handpiece Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334227 Taipei City Sales Office 113 Nangong District Power Distribution Pipeline and Sporadic External Line Comprehensive Project Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334228 Planning and implementation of Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334229 Improvement project of Tongxue Road, Xiaogushan Road, Gushan Country, Dashu District, Kaohsiung City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334230 Cleaning up of 113-year sandblasting waste (D-2407) at Qiaotou Oil Supply Center Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334231 Zhongzhengguo small kitchen steam oven and air supply equipment procurement Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334232 113 Off-campus teaching entrustment services for first, second and fourth grade students in the academic year Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334233 113 years of improving kindergarten teaching environment Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334234 HIMSS EMRAM Education and Training Project Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334235 Unit Price Opening Contract for 15 Medical Materials in the Department of Cardiology Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334236 113. Snow and fog in Gaoyili, Fuxing District. The soil retaining facilities on the farm road heading towards Shubulao Camp. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334237 113 Annual grassroots athlete training station improves training environment and equipment - track and field football project procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334238 113th Annual Vocational Training Program for Persons with Disabilities Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334239 Bank protection improvement project of the Second Row of Main Line, Fangyuan Township, Fangyuan Township (in front of Lot No. 647, Fang Street Section) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5334240 Young's Instrument Group Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334241 New demand for teaching equipment in classes, classrooms and other spaces in 2013 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334242 Sporadic contracting work for emergency repair, replacement and replacement in Miaoli area (113) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5334243 Yuezi Tablets (or equivalent) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334244 Bank protection improvement project of Dacheng Rural Xiahaikou Drainage (upstream section of Zhangzhou Route 161) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5334245 Furujia Injection 1g (or equivalent) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334246 Art and Labor Textbooks for the 113th Academic Year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334247 Replacement work of closed-loop imaging system at Taochang aviation fuel factory Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334248 School building exterior wall painting project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334249 air column Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334250 Lunch for the 113th school year, public and private labor service committee outsourcing Deadline22 Jul 2024 5334251 Planning, design, supervision and labor procurement for the renovation of the 113-year-old playground and surrounding facilities of Songmei Elementary School in Puzi City, Chiayi C Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334252 Electrical and Mechanical Building Roof Waterproof Repair Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334253 Wenyuan Elementary School and Zhongzheng Elementary School’s 113th school year lunch group meal procurement case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334254 Student brigade wall cancer repair and painting project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334255 113 National Theater Inner Area Side Lights Energy-Saving Lamps Update Project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5334256 113th Ministry of Education National Digital Opportunity Center 20th Anniversary Exchange Meeting Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334257 Ventricular drainage valve-with accessories and catheters Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334258 2013-114 Tendering Case for Two Unit Price Contracts for the Main Branch’s Inventory of Medical Materials Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334259 The ground improvement project around Zhongxiao Pavilion in 2013 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334260 Forestry Conservation Department Aerial Telemetry Branch 2024 Aerial Survey Theme Exhibition and Series of Activities Service Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334261 Fully automatic blood analyzer test item reagents Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334262 Earthquake damage renovation project of Nanxing Elementary School Donghua Branch in Chiayi County Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334263 National Jiake Experimental Senior High School Smart Network Environment Construction Information Service Procurement Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334264 In 2013, Miaoli County promoted the Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334265 Purchase of liquefied petroleum gas (barrel gas with net weight of 50 kg) for school lunches in the 113th school year Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334266 2024 Shanniang Youth Concert Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334267 The second and third power supply addition project of the internship workshop at the high-speed railway campus Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334268 113 Miaoli County Traffic Safety Publicity Broadcasting and Cable TV Advertisements Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334278 113th Annual Zhongtan Station Maintenance Opening Contract for Zhen Road and Water Inlet Facilities (Second) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334279 Purchasing agency school supplies (workbooks, art materials) for Taishan Elementary School in Taishan District, New Taipei City, in the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334280 The 113th annual state-owned forest afforestation and forest product production and marketing plan is scheduled to record the afforestation work of National 2, National 22, and Nat Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334281 Tool purchase case for freshmen in the Mechanical Department in the 113th academic year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334282 The Tainan Office opened the contract for the environmental rectification site led by the state-owned real estate from 113 to 115 years. Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334283 113 years powder activated carbon contract Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334284 Shanhua Brewery Cosmetics Factory purchased an additional set of fully automatic six-head filling machine and capping machine Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334287 Respirator oxygen detector O2 Cell maintenance procurement case Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334288 2025 Victory Star Village Spring Festival Light Environment and Floral Arrangement Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334289 2 items of interventional examination materials for radiology department Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334291 113th Annual Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334292 Procurement of Chongyang Festival condolences for the elderly in Sanheli and Rongquanli, Wuri District in 2013 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334293 Procurement of meal ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Jisui National Elementary School in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City in the 113th school year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334294 ASRES-AREUEA/GCREC International Conference Dinner Service Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334295 Three two-year unit price opening contracts for surgical medical materials Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334296 A batch of automated bacterial identification and antibiotic sensitivity test reagents Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334297 Pingtung County English Teaching Resource Center Equipment Improvement Financial Procurement Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334298 Renovation project around the gate and guard room Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334299 Renovation of Fengshan Reservoir Police Department Building Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334300 113 school year sportswear Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334301 Student lunch group meal purchase for the 113th academic year Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334302 Membrane plate and other 3 items Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334303 Dalin Factory 6g stick packaging paper purchase Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334304 113 annual construction and maintenance work Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334305 2024 Greater Kaohsiung Regional Humanities, Cultural Properties and Industrial Activities Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334306 In 2013, the function addition and maintenance of the cloud version of the document and file management information system of our department and sub-departments Deadline22 Jul 2024 5334307 "Research and Analysis on Innovation Strategies for Gender Equality in Scientific Research" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5334308 "Fortinet Firewall Equipment Replacement" Procurement Case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334309 113 Gongguan Waterfront Area Autumn Marketing Campaign Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334310 Human immunoglobulin G inj 60mg/ml 50ml unit price opening contract Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334311 Blunt puncture needles and other 13 two-year unit price opening contracts Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334312 One batch of standard gas for calibration Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334313 Xiaogang Factory Refined Special Sand Space Woven Laminated Bag 210HD Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334314 113th Waterproof Repair Project of Hexingli and Laoyeli Activity Center in Fengshan District Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334315 Property purchase case for purchasing a shovel loader in 2013 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334316 Kaohsiung parent-child amusement park turnkey project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334317 113 Yunlin County Seawall Environmental Cleanup Plan (Open Contract) (Second) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334318 "Investigation Team 61st Suit" Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334319 Purchase of student books and visual arts materials for the 113th academic year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334320 Taichung City Fengtan Yashen Urban Project (Fengyuan Area) Comprehensive Review Planning Deadline22 Jul 2024 5334321 Yunlin County Wenchang Elementary School Campus Teaching Improvement Project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334322 Batch of supply, wastewater and fire-fighting equipment spare parts Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334323 2013 Tainan City Annan District Community Mental Health Center Renovation Project Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334324 Ophthalmic laser photocoagulation device 1 set Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334325 113th Annual Painted Rice Field Labor Procurement in Nanzhou Township, Pingtung County Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334326 Entrusted construction supervision services for the Shuidiliao outer ring road project of Provincial Line 1 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5334327 13 unit price opening contracts including endoscopic thoracic aspirator Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334328 Geological drilling project for the second medical building construction project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334329 The second phase of the 113th phase of the fourth cemetery in Shanlin District (including water conservation project) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334330 Taichung City Gongye 8th Road and Jinguqiao water pipe improvement project, Tanzi District Qiao Zhong Elementary School pressure reducing valve improvement project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334331 Procurement case for the renovation project of the old toilet on the east side of CITIC Elementary School Ci Ai Building Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334332 Emergency repair project of the historical building Lingquan Temple Buddhist Hall and Kaishan Hall Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334333 Bipolar radio frequency scalpel and other 13 unit price opening contracts Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334334 Restoration project of Building B, a historical building (wooden building complex in the office area) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334335 2024 Penghu Autumn and Winter Food Festival Deadline05 Jul 2024 5334336 Kaohsiung City Xiaogang District Rainwater Sewerage System Review Plan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5334337 International conference hall audio-visual equipment type B Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334338 Improvement plan for projection displays in the auditorium on the 3rd floor of the activity center and the lecture hall on the 2nd floor Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334339 Inspection connection road of Waixizhou Pumping Station in Shuishang Township, Chiayi County Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334340 Nanzhuang Nursery Forestry Materials Recycling Demonstration Base Scaffolding Erection Project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334341 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September H3-023, Yanai Township, went to the disaster repair project at 1k+710, Songlin Lienwai Road Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334342 113-year wireless centralized control backup system and 116 expanded installations of wireless base stations in the south building of the comprehensive science museum (including so Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334343 113 Sanwan Township Xingfu Bus multi-card electronic ticket verification equipment and dynamic information equipment Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334344 Procurement of renovation project for the south wall and part of walls, doors and windows of Quy Nhon Elementary School Wencui Building Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334345 Procurement of groceries and frozen food for kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334346 111 Annual Renovation and Enrichment Facilities and Equipment Plan for the Elderly Recreational and Recreational Activity Center - Renovation and Enrichment of Facilities for the R Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334347 2024 Central Taiwan Agricultural Marketing Exhibition Miaoli Pavilion entrusted professional service case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334348 AD and Exchange information security and health inspection service (external network) case Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334349 Renovation project of old toilets on the north side of Yongxin Building of CITIC Elementary School Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334350 Promote the "Mid-term Plan to Establish Taiwan's Private Emergency Response Team" project management labor entrustment service procurement case in 2013 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334351 No. 02 King Coconut Tree Pruning Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334352 Mobile WIFI sharer rental Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334353 Taipei Municipal Hsin Hsin Junior High School Rainwater Storage System Construction Project Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334354 113th Annual Nagutang Zhongyuan Purdue Dharma Ceremony Sacrifice Deadline10 Jul 2024 5334355 Kaohsiung District Fisheries Association's purchase and installation of two new 60-ton weighbridges Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334356 Infrastructure disaster reconstruction project of Haiduan Village and Guangyuan Village caused by Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334357 "Hengchun Town 113th Annual Local Grassroots People Observe Local Construction Activities" Labor Commission Service Case Deadline05 Jul 2024 5334358 113th Annual New Community Shigangba Water Quality and Quantity Protection Area Simple Water Facilities Maintenance and Repair Project Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334359 Vacuum coating instrument expansion system Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334360 Construction of sports venues in 2013-Fengyu playground renovation project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334361 113 years of musical instrument equipment procurement Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334362 1 energy storage power converter Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334363 Procurement of school supplies (workbooks and art materials) for the first semester of the 113th school year at Chongyang Elementary School in Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334364 113 Batch B of construction equipment, repair machinery, testing and inspection equipment, etc. Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334365 Insulated vegetable delivery truck and other 5 items Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334366 The renovation project of the old toilet on the left side of the German Small Teaching Building Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334367 The demolition case of the ice water pipeline on the roof of the newly built three-story building connecting the central and old equipment pipelines Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334368 Dali Office and Shalu Office outsource meter reading Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334369 Labor procurement for compilation of graduation album for the 113th school year of Yong'an Elementary School in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334370 The operation, operation and maintenance cases of the waste sewage treatment plants of the two branches from 113 to 115 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334371 Banqiao Post Office Yingge District 4 Bureau House Cleaning Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334372 Basic civil engineering design services and surveying, geological and pipeline investigation work for the Taipei City Section of the MRT Minsheng-Xizhi Line Deadline06 Aug 2024 5334373 Nanzhuang Nursery forestry materials recycling industry education training classroom and achievement display space renovation project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334374 Qiaodong D/S, Zhongyuan D/S and Zili D/S 161kV cable connection line extension project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334375 Deputy control room activation space project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334376 A batch of aluminum cushion balls Deadline04 Jul 2024 5334377 113 Pingtung County Chonghua Senior High School Campus Fence Project Procurement Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334378 Taichung agricultural product marketing analysis and media promotion plan commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334379 Coronary artery guide wire 180CM Deadline28 Jun 2024 5334380 113-Year Oracle Java SE Universal Subscription License Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334381 Procurement case of school supplies and art materials for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334382 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 0403 earthquake in 2013 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334383 Overall pedestrian environment improvement project (open contract) along Dashun Road (Boai Road to Zhongzheng Road) along the light rail (C24 to C32) (Tenders A~B) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5334384 The entrusted procurement case of public and private labor services for lunch in the 113th school year Deadline23 Jul 2024 5334385 Professional service case entrusted by the 113th Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334386 Road improvement projects at Yuantan intersection and other places in Yuanlin City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334387 Miaoli County Zhongzheng Elementary School 113th Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station Improvement of Training Environment and Equipment Purchase Case Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334388 Linkou uninterruptible power supply system UPS replacement (including installation test) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334389 113th Annual Staff Work Uniform Production Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334390 Billiards classroom renovation project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5334391 Ultrasonic energy surgical scissors and other two unit price opening contracts Deadline02 Jul 2024 5334392 Performance classroom air duct repair project Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334393 113 Taipei-Taichung cloud storage equipment replacement case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5334394 113th motorcycle parking lot renovation project case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5334395 "Hospital-specific smart payment machine" procurement case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5334396 Teaching building exterior wall waterproofing and heat insulation improvement project Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334397 2013 Promoting the Agricultural Upgrading Plan with Aboriginal Characteristics Deadline27 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us