Taiwan Tenders - 26 June 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

502 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 June 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5363970 113 school lunch outside ordering bucket/meal box purchase case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5363971 Inebilizumab for iv Infusion 100 mg unit price opening contract Deadline24 Jul 2024 5363972 1L original cellar 8-year gift box (including outer box) (commemorative wine for the 7th Legislator to leave office) 10,000 sets Deadline04 Jul 2024 5363973 A batch of underwater camera spare parts Deadline09 Jul 2024 5363974 "Small and Medium Enterprises Data Trading Platform Data Warehousing Software and Hardware Service Procurement Case" Second Bidding Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5363975 Art materials procurement case for the 113th academic year Deadline01 Jul 2024 5363976 Transnasal moist high-flow gas exchange system [therapeutic aid] Deadline04 Jul 2024 5363977 Neurosurgery absorbable bone replacement material 1CC procurement case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5363978 Procurement case for the compilation and printing of four publications including Deadline09 Jul 2024 5363979 "113 Annual Rural Road Improvement Project No. 60, Shexing Section, Erlin Town, Lunan Agricultural Land Rezoning Area" and other 5 cases Deadline05 Jul 2024 5363980 2nd adjacent road and drainage improvement project in Huguang Village, Emei Township Deadline04 Jul 2024 5363981 Two-year unit price contract for hepatitis D antibody test reagents Deadline09 Jul 2024 5363982 Procurement of groceries, ingredients and Chinese and Western snacks for kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline02 Jul 2024 5363983 A set of optical oil leakage detectors (purchased with installation) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5363984 "Commonly used consumables and biological experimental supplies in 113 years" Deadline08 Jul 2024 5363985 3 tons diesel forklift and other 2 items Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364071 High-resolution laser conjugate focus microscope system Detailed specifications UFB600LAEMP Total 1PC Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364078 Tainan Municipal Nanhua National High School 113th Building Block Robot Group Property Purchase Deadline01 Jul 2024 5364079 Procurement of English and local language teaching materials for the 113th academic year of Datong Elementary School in Hsinchu County Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364080 113 year surrender observation data collection case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364081 Outsourcing the procurement of fresh ingredients for nutritious lunches in the 113th academic year Deadline01 Jul 2024 5364082 Mechanical Department Vertical Integrated Processing Machine Simulation Software Deadline01 Jul 2024 5364083 Timolol eye drops 0.5% 0.5ml unit price opening contract Deadline08 Jul 2024 5364084 113th Annual "Psychological Support Care Guidelines Development Plan for Cancer Patients and Their Families" Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364085 John Crane Unit#7~#9 Mechanical shaft seal and spare parts batch Deadline10 Jul 2024 5364086 113 Penghu National Scenic Area Wangan and Qimei Recreation Area Facility Maintenance and Repair Opening Contract (Second Phase) Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364087 Entrusted service for off-campus teaching activities for sixth graders in Chang’an Elementary School, New Taipei City, in the 113th school year Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364088 113-Pingtung City Zili South Road Lane 171 and other road surface improvement projects Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364089 Demolition project of Bengang Pedestrian Land Bridge in Xinhu District Deadline10 Jul 2024 5364090 1 plant growth box Deadline05 Jul 2024 5364091 Overhaul of VOITH hydraulic couplings in the South and North Power Plants of the Petrochemical Division's Public Utility Group Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364092 Lidocaine 20mg+Epinephrine 12.5mcg inj 1.7ml unit price opening contract Deadline08 Jul 2024 5364093 Instrument repair work in the 113th overhaul workshop in E/F area of ​​Dalin Plant Deadline10 Jul 2024 5364094 113 Annual Wind and Rain Corridor Roof Leakage and Ecological Pond Front Floor Renovation Project Deadline08 Jul 2024 5364096 113 annual network equipment and backup wireless network equipment procurement case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364097 Improvement of fire protection deficiencies in Taichung Winery Deadline10 Jul 2024 5364098 113 Annual A9 Negative Pressure Isolation Ward Central Monitoring System Replacement Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5364099 113 years of information equipment procurement Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364100 113th Annual Jishui Creek Embankment Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) (Second Time) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364101 Internship hand tool purchase case for freshmen in the 113th academic year - Mechanical Department Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364102 Nanhua Elementary School 0403 earthquake post-disaster repair project Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364103 1 set of portable ultraviolet film detector Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364104 Teachers’ dormitory renovation project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364105 New construction of Zhongxingling adjustment pool (second revision) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364106 75W movable fence addition project Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364107 113-114 Comprehensive labor service work in Taoyuan business office premises Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364108 Purchase a batch of various low-voltage motor spare parts for coal-fired units in 2013 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5364109 CAS frozen pork, etc. 14 items (open contract) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364110 Road guardrail improvement project in Huguang Village, Emei Township Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364111 Authorization of public broadcast rights of audio-visual works of channel programs Deadline01 Jul 2024 5364112 VIP room renovation project on the 6th floor of Building A Deadline08 Jul 2024 5364113 113 Annual Shuili Operation Station Monitoring Equipment Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364114 2013-114 System Maintenance and Amendment to the Subsidy Program to Promote the Employment of Middle-aged and Elderly Persons Deadline08 Jul 2024 5364115 113th Postgraduate Male Dormitory Adds Rooftop Water Tower Project Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364116 113-year geographical map inventory system construction and smart tax value-added system maintenance and expansion case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364117 Luzhu Station Route Optimization Project-Surveying and Commissioned Planning and Design Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364118 2024 YunTech ACT Community Cadre Training Camp Procurement Case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364120 Toufen City’s purchase of sportswear for athletes and team staff participating in the 113th County National Games Deadline01 Jul 2024 5364121 D707 floor renovation project of the second internship building Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364122 25KW generator item B Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364123 Research on using AI to assist forest type land cover interpretation Deadline08 Jul 2024 5364124 Purchase of books and property for students in the 113th school year of Anxing Elementary School in Hsinchu County Deadline08 Jul 2024 5364125 Kaohsiung National Stadium computer room uninterruptible power supply system and related equipment update procurement case in 2013 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5364126 Kaohsiung Municipal United Hospital medicine bag and printer ink cartridge for form, totaling 9 items (including printer) (open contract) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5364127 113th Annual Skills Development Program for People with Disabilities Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364829 111th Oil Bomb Depot Good Neighbor Donation Project-Sanlin, Shanglin and other 2-mile infrastructure and road improvement projects Deadline09 Jul 2024 5365298 API bentonite, etc. 1 item in total Deadline09 Jul 2024 5365330 New Taipei City Mingde Senior High School Chemistry Laboratory Space Activation Project Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365443 Nantou County 113th Annual Education Network Center Computer Room Information Security Equipment and Environmental Improvement Procurement Deadline08 Jul 2024 5365444 113 Annual purchase of controlled medicine cabinets for nursing stations and anesthesia departments Deadline02 Jul 2024 5365445 113th Annual Teaching Building Chuan Hall Renovation Project Deadline09 Jul 2024 5365446 113th annual Bazhang River embankment maintenance and management work (open contract) (second time) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365447 Kaohsiung National Stadium High and Low Voltage Transformer Room High Voltage Electrical Related Equipment Replacement and Update Procurement Case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5365450 113 Yilan County Dongao Elementary School sports playground renovation entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365453 Procurement of school supplies for students in the first semester of the 113th school year at Dongshi Elementary School in Taichung City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5365549 113-115 Taichung Oil Supply Center Taichung Port Shipping Agency and Refueling Work Deadline01 Jul 2024 5365550 Mingtan Power Plant Insulating Oil Withstand Voltage Tester B Deadline04 Jul 2024 5365551 Drainage project of side road of Zhu 43-1 line in Shijing Village, Emei Township Deadline04 Jul 2024 5365552 Hsinchu County Dongguang Elementary School’s self-organized lunch ingredients (including kindergarten snacks) procurement case for the 113th school year Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365553 Type 1 related facilities of the horse breed breeding laboratory laboratory Deadline09 Jul 2024 5365554 113 annual lifeboat and rubber boat procurement case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5365555 Repair project of peeling tiles in Jingyan Building Deadline01 Jul 2024 5365556 Entrusted project management and planning technical services for the new construction of the emergency building Deadline24 Jul 2024 5365557 Slope improvement project for 6 neighbors of Qingshui Tribe in Zhuoqing Village Deadline02 Jul 2024 5365595 Cross-unit (business division) centralized procurement of liquid sodium hydroxide (45% liquid alkali) North District batch Deadline26 Jul 2024 5365607 Yuanlin City Nanchang East Road Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Jul 2024 5365610 2024 New Taipei City Luzhou God General Cultural Festival and Local Characteristics Promotion Entrusted Professional Planning and Execution Service Case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5365611 In 2013, three years of consistent new planting and afforestation operations were carried out in the afforestation land No. 113-2 of the 2nd forestry class of Xitou Forestry Distri Deadline02 Jul 2024 5365612 Improvement projects such as breaking up the creek at Daan Station in 2013 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5365613 Computing Center Deadline10 Jul 2024 5365628 Demineralized allogeneic bone graft for bone hole repair - 1cc cement glue Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365647 Med Atlas ZT22VSD air compressor maintenance contract Deadline08 Jul 2024 5365680 "Tunnel-type fully automatic blood pressure monitor and desktop vision tester" property purchase case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365685 Daya District Activity Center Decoration, Pavement and Drainage Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline02 Jul 2024 5365687 Tree (bamboo) pruning and maintenance work on distribution lines in Jia Gong District in 113 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5365785 Survey and planning of Gaoping String of Pearls water supply scheme project Deadline10 Jul 2024 5365786 2024 Taiwan National (Natural) Park Volunteer Alliance Conference Food and Accommodation Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5365787 Replacement of air conditioning system equipment in the internship building Deadline02 Jul 2024 5365788 Maintenance of air conditioning and lighting electromechanical equipment in Kaohsiung underground section stations (Phase 2) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5365789 The 113th Double Ninth Festival gift to Ruijin lock plate opening contract Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365790 Fair Trading Commission Deadline04 Jul 2024 5365841 Intelligent pipe pipe (IP) ultrasonic inspection work for the six-inch oil pipeline from Huxi to Magong Deadline29 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us