Taiwan Tenders - 27 June 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

567 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5371855 "Construction of Smart Gate Control and Disaster Prevention Imaging System" in 2013 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5371856 Cover 20PC Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371857 The cooperative’s sales business is outsourced in the 113th academic year Deadline02 Jul 2024 5371858 Tainan City Government’s Social Affairs Bureau’s 113th Annual “Training Class for Educational Caregivers and Trainers of Welfare Service Organizations for People with Disabil Deadline02 Jul 2024 5371859 Taipei Arena and cash register charging system maintenance work Deadline08 Jul 2024 5371860 113-year multi-year contract to entrust architects with technical services Deadline26 Jul 2024 5371861 Condensing fan motor 50PC Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371862 "Come! Learn Chinese" textbook volumes 1 to 4 are typed in Polish Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371863 Replacement of oil pipeline at Lock Harbor Fishing Boat Station Deadline04 Jul 2024 5371864 Cleaning and maintenance of 21 office buildings in Area C under the Tainan Post Office Deadline29 Jul 2024 5371865 113th Annual Full Plane Smart Blackboard Group Financial Procurement Case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5371866 Miaoli County Government Fire Department 113 Ambulance Headlight Procurement Case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371867 In 113 and 114, the third district management office repaired leaks of pipelines above 600mm and pavement removal and sealing (opening contract) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371868 Steam drum water level gauge accessories (brand: Clark-Reliance) batch Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371869 1 batch of 113-year dengue nucleic acid extraction reagent Deadline10 Jul 2024 5371870 Wutai Township Rukai traditional ballad collection, production and publishing plan Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371871 Tetanus Toxoid 0.5ml/amp drug 1 item Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371872 2024 Taiwan Tamsui Cup Football Championship Venue Preparation and Procurement Case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371873 Two 1-year unit price opening contracts for project drugs Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371874 113 Zhongshan Market Office Building Emergency Generator Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5371875 2024 Smart Energy Industry Workshop for Overseas Chinese and Taiwanese Businessmen Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371876 Improvement project of Lane 1, Weinan Road, Hemei Town and its ancillary facilities Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371877 Petrochemical Division communication equipment maintenance work Deadline08 Jul 2024 5371879 After-school care services for children in the 113th school year Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371880 The 113th National Military Integrity Education 3D Animation Film Production Case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371896 Overhaul of instruments in Dalin Plant's heavy oil cracking plant, conversion treatment plant and No. 1 gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371910 113th annual Baozhongxiang community exterior wall painting (open contract) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372010 113 New Taipei City Government Education Bureau Electric Vehicle Deadline09 Jul 2024 5372011 113 Kaohsiung National Stadium-Procurement Case of Foam Raw Solution Tank Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372012 Beitun District Qingshan Lane Pothole Renovation Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372013 Pavement improvement project on Chezi Road (section 2 from Qingxiao Bridge to Ankang Road) and Daguan Road (B3 construction project to Qingxiao Bridge) in Xindian District, New Tai Deadline09 Jul 2024 5372014 Procurement case for roof renovation project on the east side of Renai Building in 2013 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5372015 A batch of activated carbon protective masks Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372016 Procurement of materials for overhaul of air compressor system of ring line and electric trains Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372017 Improvement project of farm pond next to Shitou Temple in Houbishan, Yongfu Village Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372018 Upgrading the space improvement project of the convenience service consultation desk on the 1st, 3rd and 5th floors of the service for the people Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372020 Taitung City Sewage Sewerage System Phase II Pipeline and User Takeover Project Second Bid (F Pipeline System and G Pipeline System Upstream) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5372021 TR-51 explosion-proof fixed crane renovation and lifting platform update, etc. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5372022 slit lamp microscope Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372024 Miaoli County Gongguan Elementary School and Gongguan Junior High School’s 113th School Year Central Kitchen Lunch Public and Private Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5372025 2013 summer air conditioning equipment replacement Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372026 113-year network switch procurement case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372027 Bare package label stickers 2,000 rolls Deadline09 Jul 2024 5372028 Taipei Municipal Muzha Junior High School’s 113th school year school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372029 Dalin Plant South Area Overhaul Instruments and Machinery Spare Parts Repair and Renovation Work Deadline16 Jul 2024 5372030 113th Annual National Cheng Kung University Hospital Lawn Concert and Creative Market Deadline12 Jul 2024 5372031 Enrich teaching practice equipment procurement plan Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372032 113 touch screen parts equipment (opening) procurement Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372033 Wenzao Foreign Languages ​​University Huayutang Lighting Stand Motor Unit (Including Steel Cable) Equipment Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372034 Student car rental and purchase case for the 113th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372035 Restroom renovation project on floors 1-3 on the west side of the third building Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372036 Road ditch improvement project at three locations including Lane 163 of Xinle Street Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372037 Changhua Branch Transmitter Room and Office Air Conditioning Replacement Case Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372038 Adjuster and other 3 items Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372039 Flat grinding wheel discs and other 66 items Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372041 2024 HyRead ebook University Library Consortium e-book Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372054 Tianliao Junior High School Campus Pavilion Renovation Project Deadline05 Jul 2024 5372055 Unit Price Procurement of Pipeline Projects in the District under the New City’s jurisdiction in 2013 (Open Contract) (2) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5372056 "Four-door upright refrigerator" and other 11 property Deadline04 Jul 2024 5372057 "GSI SGE-2023A certification and flow control equipment, network switches" and other 2 property procurement cases Deadline04 Jul 2024 5372058 2013 Enrichment of General Equipment-Sports Equipment Procurement Project Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372062 Procurement case for school supplies, daily life, and art supplies for grades one to six in the first semester of the 113th school year Deadline04 Jul 2024 5372066 Ceramic Total Acetabular Liner Opening Compact Deadline11 Jul 2024 5372070 Purchase of new wooden desks and chairs in 2013 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372074 Overhaul of FGD instrument and control equipment for No. 9 and No. 7 machines Deadline18 Jul 2024 5372613 1 batch of dengue fever instant fluorescent polymerase chain reaction reagent Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372614 Rust removal and painting work on switchyard equipment in 113-114 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372615 Improvement of flow meter at Gukeng Institute Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372616 Tainan City Danei Siraya Parent-Child Park Suspension Bridge Demolition Project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372617 (113~114) Emergency repair work on Nianxing 1~4 boiler bodies Deadline18 Jul 2024 5372618 High-temperature fuel cell system empirical testing and technical consulting work Deadline11 Jul 2024 5372619 Entrusted technical services for roof addition project (design supervision) of Nanya Village Assembly Hall in Mingjian Township Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372620 113 annual fencing equipment and property purchase case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372621 Nanxin Junior High School’s 113th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Property Purchase Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372622 "113 Yearly Purchase of Rodent Bait Opening Contract" Property Procurement Deadline09 Jul 2024 5372623 Ferric chloride 2,600,000kg Batch B Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372624 Fenyuan Township Office Administrative Center improves central air-conditioning equipment Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372625 113 Tactical Attack Door Collider Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372626 Lease Comprehensive Research Performance Analysis Tool InCites Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372627 Purchase of lunch snack ingredients for the 113th school year of the kindergarten affiliated to Dakan Elementary School in Bali District, New Taipei City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372628 113th Annual Xinshe Camp Area Flood Disaster Improvement Project and Soil and Water Conservation Treatment and Maintenance Plan Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372629 Repair case for fixed navigation aids and ancillary facilities Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372630 Guatemala’s Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Phase II) Using Medical Technology to Improve Maternal and Newborn Health Care Functions Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372631 Internship hand tool purchase case for freshmen in the 113th academic year - drawing instruments Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372632 Zhuo Feng Elementary School’s 113-year sports playground (including the track and surrounding facilities) improvement project commissioned design supervision technical services l Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372633 Preparation of epidemic prevention supplies Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372634 "Aboriginal paddle boat production and documentary shooting project" Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372635 In 2013-2014, the Department's Committee on Promoting Students' Swimming and Self-Rescue Ability and Improving the Swimming Teaching Environment handled the case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372636 The National Police Agency’s Self-financed Employee Group Accident Insurance Labor Procurement Case from 2014 to 115 by the Police Agency of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372637 Hong Kong Deposit Protection Board IS Guideline independent assessment and verification procurement case Deadline05 Jul 2024 5372638 113 annual impact-resistant desks and chairs procurement Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372639 Comes with an adhesive-backed two-year unit price contract Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372640 Financial purchase case of iPadOS operating system tablet computer for students in 2013 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372641 13 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372642 Infection control room antibacterial foam hand soap meter 1 item (open contract) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5372643 4 items in total including recycling bins (open contract) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372644 "112th Chaohe Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project" Procurement Project Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372645 Information Security Elite Practical Course Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372646 Linghe Elementary School Information Classroom Space Improvement Deadline04 Jul 2024 5372647 113 New Taipei City Ruifang Land Office Renovation Project of Relay Offices Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372648 113 annual 0.5L-58 degree 8-inch howitzer truck Kinmen sorghum wine porcelain bottle Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372649 ALTAIR Hyper Works software academic research version-(50 tokens) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372650 Chiayi County commissioned technical services for Deadline12 Jul 2024 5372651 113 annual escrow equipment and property purchase case for student records archives and mimeograph room Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372652 113 annual weeding, tree pruning, mess cleaning labor procurement (open contract) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372653 Piston suction machine and other 3 items Deadline02 Jul 2024 5372654 Yilan City Office Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372655 Procurement case of wine storage and ancillary equipment in the wine warehouse of the Production Management Office in 2013 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5372656 Maintenance and technical service work of 104 and 105 terminals in Dalin Factory Deadline04 Jul 2024 5372657 Cast iron rapid flushing valve batch Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372658 Min Fu Elementary School Dance Classroom and Floor Renovation Project Deadline08 Jul 2024 5372659 114-year Peasant Calendar Printing Case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372660 Procurement case for the 2013 badminton team’s off-site training and exchange program in Malaysia Deadline03 Jul 2024 5372661 Extended coil springs and other 12 items Deadline01 Jul 2024 5372662 113 Years of entrusted technical services and labor procurement for barrier-free facility improvement projects Deadline03 Jul 2024 5373572 Purchase of Stun Guns Deadline31 Jul 2024 5373623 Purchase of the Measurement System of TWC Water Meters Testing TAF Laboratory turn-key project Deadline26 Jul 2024 5373825 Rubber shaft spring, specification: TRAS(M)-3003-90 specification, PD870222 drawing (17/1735-01) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5373826 Construction of electronic stop signs for campus transportation vehicles Deadline01 Jul 2024 5373828 Pavement improvement project in front of No. 68 Yong Hong Street Deadline04 Jul 2024 5373829 Drainage ditch capping project for bamboo house in Baoli Village, Checheng Township Deadline03 Jul 2024 5373830 114 years of peasant calendar Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373831 113-Wangshali road and drainage ditch improvement project in Hengchun Town Deadline09 Jul 2024 5373832 7 procurement cases of non-jointly-standardized sanitary materials Deadline16 Jul 2024 5373833 Keelung Section 113 Keelung City Provincial Highway Part Scheduled Disaster Restoration Project (Phase 2) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373834 113-115 Bidding case for three medical material unit price contracts for the ENT Department of the General Hospital Deadline22 Jul 2024 5373835 Miaoli County Yuanli Senior High School’s 113th annual lunch box meal purchase case Deadline26 Jul 2024 5373836 Taitung County Jinfeng Township Library 113th Annual Township Chronicle Renewal Commission Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5373838 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant New Third Light Group Cracking Plant Oubin Elevator Control System and Components Update Work Deadline02 Jul 2024 5373839 113th Annual Yilan County Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373840 113 Entrusted professional services for the labor planning of the Wanshan Warrior Road Run event in Maolin District, Kaohsiung City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5373841 Tendering case for unit price contract for airbags for ultrasonic bronchoscopy (3 items in total) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5373842 The department's 113 annual new decoration and repair leakage drawings and positioning operations Deadline09 Jul 2024 5373843 113 high-speed scanner purchase case Deadline10 Jul 2024 5373844 Rust removal and painting of the steel beams on the top of the RWST units of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant No. 1 and No. 2 units and cleaning of the tank bottom Deadline09 Jul 2024 5373845 Qinxuelou wall paint Deadline04 Jul 2024 5373846 113 Coal yard fire protection system maintenance and overhaul work Deadline04 Jul 2024 5373847 Opening Ceremony for Freshmen of the 113th Academic Year Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373848 113 Hengchun Town Street Light New Installation, Repair and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5373849 113 years of fire protection equipment maintenance and procurement Deadline02 Jul 2024 5373850 113-114 project to import paromomycin (250mg/capsule), a treatment drug for amebic dysentery or cryptosporidiosis infection, 32,032 capsules Deadline01 Jul 2024 5373851 The 113-year Su'ao Port fender protection material sporadic renovation project (open contract) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373852 "113-year Nanoparticle Capture Equipment" Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373853 Nan'ao Public Works Section and Ren Supervisory Station's 113th Annual (3rd) Scheduled Regular Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373854 Beidawushan Higu Mountain House and Campground New Construction and Renovation Engineering Design Services Deadline18 Jul 2024 5373855 A batch of microbiological test reagents Deadline01 Jul 2024 5373857 Edible oil open contract purchase case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5373858 Post-earthquake improvement project of public toilet trails and facilities at various bases in the jurisdiction of Suhua Management Station in 2013 (open contract) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373859 Environmental improvement project around Dongrongli Activity Center and Japanese-style dormitories in Xinhua District Deadline01 Jul 2024 5373860 3D digital breast tomography X-ray system (including room engineering) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5373861 113th Annual Seven-Star Management Office Shilin Building Health Service Deployment and Entrusted System Security Services Deadline01 Jul 2024 5373862 Basic nursing classroom equipment Deadline10 Jul 2024 5373863 Lithium titanate battery module performance measurement equipment and other batches Deadline02 Jul 2024 5373864 Renovation project of basketball court at Jianguo Leisure Plaza, Yingge District, New Taipei City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5373865 Jiren cervical spine fusion device and other 7 items Deadline10 Jul 2024 5373866 Hsinchu County giant furniture and food waste treatment plant construction, operation and transfer feasibility assessment commissioned service case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5373867 stainless steel pipe Deadline10 Jul 2024 5373868 113 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision services for the public safety improvement project of 6 citizen activity centers including Anhe in Zhonghe District Deadline04 Jul 2024 5373869 113 annual non-LED lamp replacement case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5373870 Passenger entry and exit identity verification optimization construction project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5373871 Textbooks for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline09 Jul 2024 5373872 Muzha Public Works Section organizes carbon inventory and entrusts technical services for energy conservation and carbon reduction planning Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373873 113-year online media interactive promotion case Deadline10 Jul 2024 5373874 Replacement of low-voltage equipment in branch buildings and venues Deadline29 Jul 2024 5373875 23 items of special medical materials for clinical use (open contract) (7 items in this bidding) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5373876 A multi-parameter online gas analyzer Deadline04 Jul 2024 5373877 Transformer replacement case at the institute’s headquarters Deadline15 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us