Taiwan Tenders - 3 July 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

374 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5405305 "113 Academic Year First Semester Textbook" Property Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405306 X-ray tube Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405307 113 Years Green Manure Crop Egyptian Clover Seeds Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405308 113th Miaoli County Mobile Elderly Recreation and Leisure Tour Service Project Commission (New Vehicle) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405309 Multifunctional audio-visual classroom environment and equipment renovation project at Dongyuan Elementary School, Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405310 Aqueous wound dressing Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405311 EMERSON butterfly valve accessories Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405312 Mailiao High School's 113th school year citizenship training activity for sophomores Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405313 Homogenized teaching equipment for the 112th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405314 Cleaning of gasoline oil tanks and maintenance of ancillary equipment in Beipu Reservoir Area in 2013 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5405315 Art and labor textbooks and workbooks for the first and second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405316 113 Pingtung County Saijia Elementary School Campus Fence Project Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405318 113 Yongkang District Rainwater Sewer Damage Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405319 Pingtung County Mingzheng National High School’s 2013 purchase of volleyball equipment and equipment Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405320 Demineralizing bone supplements Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405321 HIMSS EMRAM Level 6 and Level 7 Certification Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405322 Overhaul of Zhongjiuji Boiler Instrument Equipment Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405323 Automatic height and weight scale (electronic) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405324 113 Environmental Sanitation Improvement Case in Dahe Village, Sanwan Township Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405325 113th Annual Maintenance Case for Plasma Sterilizer of National Taiwan University Cancer Center Branch (3-Year Period) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405326 Hemostatic cotton Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405327 Dinner service for the joint meeting of the Academy of Science and Management and year-end business review Deadline12 Jul 2024 5405328 exercise electrocardiogram Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405329 113 school year transportation vehicle rental and labor procurement case for students going to and from school Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405331 5 retinoscopes Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405332 Vocational training course enrollment promotion plan for the second half of 2013 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405333 Tainan City Renai Elementary School Campus Passage Paving and Leveling Improvement Project in 2013 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405334 Hsinchu County’s 113th annual Zhubei National Middle School fire equipment improvement property purchase Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405335 Beiying D/S medium voltage equipment 850 protection relay made by GE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405336 Lithotomy supine surgery package unit price open contract Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405337 113th annual Dali Industrial Park sidewalk, green belt road tree pruning and dead wood removal Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405338 Digitization of Postal Museum Collections Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405339 Our school’s 113th annual outsourced labor procurement case for the practical training of survival craft and rescue boat operations for maritime students in the North District Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405340 113-114 years Dr.Thedig water quality analyzer accessories long contract Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405341 "113 Years of Hakka Language and Culture Exchange Visit Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Jul 2024 5405342 National public high school vocational information resources are centralized upward - a batch of storage device expansion and network switches Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405343 Provincial Highway 11 Route 35k+000~39k+500 Pavement Improvement Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405344 Dalin Plant No. 10 Sulfur Plant E-1301 tail gas waste heat recovery unit batch Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405345 spinal cement system Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405346 Straw unit price opening contract Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405352 On-site power outage detection work of distribution transformers in 2013 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405355 One Raman electronic control carrier Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405406 Renovation project of Yexi next to Hunei Lane 408 and other places Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405407 Endoscopic imaging system group Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405408 113 dormitory network equipment purchase case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405409 113 years of farm circulating water planning and project guidance labor entrustment services Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405410 Second grade outdoor education in the 113th academic year Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405411 Dianyi (R10-E1-P6-V430) purchase Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405412 Campus security maintenance, guard service and labor procurement in the second half of 2013 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405413 Executive Yuan’s 2013 Building Energy Management System Optimization Project Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405414 Construction project of Xinghe Citizen Activity Center and Public Trust Center in Zhongli District Deadline18 Jul 2024 5405415 OCE-4450 high-speed printer (including peripheral equipment) supply printing supplies and maintenance Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405416 Novel coronavirus and influenza virus nucleic acid amplification reaction reagent kit (with instrument) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405417 Side ditch drainage improvement project at Lane 40, Dawan Road, Yongkang District (Phase 2) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405418 23 purchases including synthetic sleepers Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405419 Printing of supplementary textbooks on Aboriginal languages ​​for the 113th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405420 Wutai Village Wuda No. 2 Bridge Reconstruction Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405421 Road improvement project on Datong Road, Dingcuoli, Lukang Town Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405422 Tianchi Villa catering and mountaineering recreation services are entrusted to operate Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405423 Procurement case for the physical training room improvement project of Dazhu Elementary School in Changhua City, Changhua County Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405424 113-year bilingual campus situation construction property procurement case Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405425 Lianjiang County Nangan Township Office Environmental Protection Warehouse and Cleaning Staff Preparatory Room Equipment Renovation Project Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405426 113th annual archives outsourcing inventory and cataloging operation Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405427 Temperature controlled transfer pad Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405428 Labor procurement for students in the 113th academic year using special buses (including accompanying personnel) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405429 113 years of automatic unloading system maintenance work (two-year period) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405430 Tainan City Government Fire Department temporary off-street paid parking lot project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405431 Produced 113 National Pension Promotional Materials Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405432 Development of waste plastic pyrolysis oil upgrading process technology Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405433 The height difference at the intersection of the Second Cemetery and the pavement improvement project at the Fifth Cemetery Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405434 Procurement of non-approved teaching books and materials for the 113th school year of Xinshi Elementary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405435 Renovation project for additional classrooms in the kindergarten attached to Gaoshu Elementary School Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405436 Two-year unit price opening contract for puncture cannula Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405437 113 tools batch B Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405438 Commissioned operation of Dalin No. 1 and Taoyou No. 3 work boats at Dalin Plant Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405439 113 Annual Personal Computers, Packaged Software and Other Information Equipment Procurement Cases Deadline18 Jul 2024 5405440 New Taipei City Government's 2024 City Government Team Consensus Camp Labor Procurement Case for Accommodation, Catering and Conference Venues Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405442 Property purchase case for anti-drug special exhibition exhibits (including printing, packaging and shipping) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405443 Renovation project of old toilets in Qunying Building, Xining Elementary School, Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405444 2 projects including the 7th adjacent slope collapse reconstruction project in Beizhen Lane, Beigang Village Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405445 Selection of public and private vendors of lunch and kindergarten snacks for the 113th school year Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405446 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the pedestrian walkway improvement project around the gate of Meihe University of Science and Technology in Neipu Townshi Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405447 Tai Tam Power Plant Gutor UPS capacitor and control card batch purchase with installation Deadline19 Jul 2024 5405448 113th Hukou Township Bridge Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405449 Intra-articular injection medical equipment procurement case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405450 A batch of harbor type oil arresting ropes Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405451 DIESTER synthetic lubricant (RARUS827) or Anderol500 or equivalent) one batch Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405452 Bei'an Road (Ximen Road to Bei'an Bridge) road improvement project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405453 udn Reading Library-E-book Library Batch Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405454 Tainan Post Office Postal Service Building and Savings and Remittance Building Rain Shelter Renovation Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405455 Purchasing lunch ingredients for the 113th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405456 The 113th annual renovation project of the group consultation room and nursing room in the engineering education building Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405652 Procurement of souvenirs for Teachers’ Day and Mid-Autumn Festival in Lukang Town in 2013 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405654 13 items including standing sanitary supplies (open contract) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405655 The 28th TDK Cup National Creative Design and Production Competition for Colleges and Universities - Competition Venue Production Case 1 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405662 Painting labor service for ABS benches and other equipment under the jurisdiction of Zhugong E/S Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405665 Bali Aquatic Center Landscape Lighting Renovation Project Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405668 113 annual safety and health protection equipment Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405672 Offshore wind power system integration equipment Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405675 Taipei Municipal No. 1 Girls’ Senior High School 83rd Graduation Commemorative Book Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405678 Vehicle inspection line equipment update Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405680 Teaching electronic screen system, LCD display Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405684 Fuhai D/S #3, #4 D.TR power substation related projects Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405685 114-year Universiade Stadium Floor Renovation Project Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405690 Low temperature sterilizer unit price opening contract Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405721 Nitrogen flow meter update for Taichung plant emission tower (including installation test) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405722 Pingtung County Mingzheng National High School's 113th mid-term enrichment sports equipment purchase case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405723 2024 Healthcare+ Expo Taiwan Medical Technology Exhibition Venue Layout Planning and Design Case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405726 Kaohsiung City Historic Building Tamachi Restaurant Restoration Project Work Report Commission Service Case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405727 carbon dioxide incubator Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405728 113 Emerging Technology Education Distance Demonstration Service Project Promotion Center Emerging Technology Equipment Procurement Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405731 113 mid-term renovation and construction of sports venues Deadline08 Jul 2024 5405736 Hanbury Brown and Tevez effect optional accessories set Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405737 113th annual teacher dormitory environment improvement project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405740 UV and visible light spectrometer system Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405742 Hsinchu City Beimen Elementary School’s 113th school year attached kindergarten and outdoor education labor procurement for grades 1 to 5 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405744 Yongxing opening and closing office new construction project installation insurance Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405750 The Electric Power and Communications Department's 2013 Southern Region Sporadic Optical Cable Accumulation Project Phase 2 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405756 The first revised tender for the water accumulation and drainage floor renovation project at the entrance of Tamsui Elementary School in New Taipei City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405760 In 2014, the window and marketing staff distributed 2 additional tops and 1 bottom summer uniform fabric and accessories. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5405762 113th Zhubei City District A Road Project (Open Contract) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5405763 Lunch and snack purchase for the attached kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline08 Jul 2024 5406026 Surface and external pipe project of Zhongzheng East Road (Qiaoli Timeless) building in Zhubei City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5406027 Vision care plan for students in schools below senior secondary schools in the 113-114 school year Deadline15 Jul 2024 5406034 113-116 General Hospital Cell Staining Slides (Immune Tissue) Medical Materials Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406035 Provincial Line 9 147K+700 Heping to Hezhong section slope repair and construction project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5406036 Dental implant system (bone height full taper type) (Variobase) (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline10 Jul 2024 5406037 Patient data transmission function gateway Deadline15 Jul 2024 5406038 Procurement of environmental weeding labor services for the 113-year cemetery in Dadu District, Taichung City (open contract) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406039 Pingtung Fishing Port Pearl Dots and Smiling Light Environment Commissioned Design and Installation Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5406045 Unit price contract for ink and toner cartridges for teaching media 1 batch of unit price contract Deadline08 Jul 2024 5406047 113 annual calorific value stabilization system air compressor maintenance work Deadline23 Jul 2024 5406052 Anti-fog safety mask and other 33 items Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406053 113th annual professional and growth training for labor volunteer service personnel and on-the-job training program for mediation personnel Deadline11 Jul 2024 5406054 Miaoli County Zhunan Town Office 113 Annual Cleaning Staff Work Shoes Purchase Deadline10 Jul 2024 5406055 Hong Kong road pothole repair project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406056 Qimei Nanhu Port Pleasure Boat Floating Terminal Renovation Project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406057 New Media Department Projection Playback Software Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406058 The second dredging project in 2013 includes transportation routes in the work area and environmental road capacity maintenance of the surrounding roads outside the work area (incl Deadline10 Jul 2024 5406060 Beiling Pressurization Station Pump Replacement Deadline17 Jul 2024 5406061 The second phase of the funeral parlor construction project in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline08 Jul 2024 5406062 "ISO 10002:2018 Complaint Management System Renewal Annual Verification" Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406064 VOITH electrical-hydraulic actuator special accessories Deadline11 Jul 2024 5406065 113th Taichung City Central District Carnival Event Plan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5406066 Telescopic water stopper (ball plug type) and other batch B materials Deadline18 Jul 2024 5406072 113 Mawu River channel adjustment project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5406073 New Taipei City Linkou Kindergarten's unified procurement case for nutritious meal ingredients for the 113th school year Deadline11 Jul 2024 5406074 Medical device pilot production site planning and small-volume sample production guidance case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5406075 Work related to soil, water and waste testing at Dalim Refinery Deadline23 Jul 2024 5406076 Freezer and cold storage (assembly) purchase case Deadline11 Jul 2024 5406077 Pavement improvement project at land numbers 704 and 824 in the Songzhu section of the Songzhu agricultural land rezoning area in 2013 (two projects merged) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406078 Tendering case for five unit price contracts for medical materials in the Department of Orthopedics from 2013 to 115 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406079 "Yunlin County Arts and Culture Education Rooted Development Plan-Puppet Show Rooted and Promoted "The Development of a Little Artist" Video Planning and Production" Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406080 1 comprehensive ophthalmic ultrasound unit Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406081 Yunlin County Linnei Elementary School 113th Annual Old Dormitory Demolition and Environmental Renovation Project Planning, Design and Supervision Commissioned Technical Services Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406082 113 annual electronic medical record signature management platform system maintenance Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406083 Bilingual office furniture and equipment services Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406084 Construction project of AOS second test room in 306 factory building in Yuegang Camp Area Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406085 Central District Construction Office 113 (Second Phase) Surveying Service Work Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406086 Breeding shrimp gonad maturity pregnancy period judgment module and intelligent management platform Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406087 113 China Storage Fire Safety Equipment Improvement and other procurement cases Deadline23 Jul 2024 5406088 113 Xinyi Building Environmental Greening and Planting Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline12 Jul 2024 5406089 Advance planning of marine basic data survey shiphouse Deadline11 Jul 2024 5406090 2024 Pingtung Youth College Festival Deadline15 Jul 2024 5406091 Purchase case for 4 high-flow conveyor respirators Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406093 Hsinchu County Government Industrial and Commercial Building Use License Change and Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406094 113Frozen ingredients Deadline15 Jul 2024 5406095 Joint bidding and procurement case for out-order lunches for students of Changhua County Yongjing Junior High School, Fude Junior High School, and Dexing Junior High School in the Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406096 The Yilan County Government Fire Department purchased the collective uniforms of the County Volunteer Fire Brigade’s Anti-Xuanyi Fire Fighting Team in 2013 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5406097 The 113th annual Huwei Self-made Education and Technology Center weatherproof and machine tool operating room construction project Deadline09 Jul 2024 5406098 Mechanical Department-solidworks premium software procurement case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5406099 Batch B (including installation) of swash plate check valve and remote control float valve (Second Raw Water Station) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5408701 Damaged toilet and bathroom partition replacement project in Changhua High School dormitory Deadline11 Jul 2024 5408867 Provincial Highway 18 Junhui Bridge reconstruction traffic signal installation and improvement project opening contract Deadline16 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us