Taiwan Tenders - 10 July 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

475 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 July 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Park Management, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Defence, Meters.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Park Management, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Defence, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5447221 Tainan City Provincial Elementary School No. 113 Outdoor Education Labor Service Procurement for Grades 1 to 5 and Kindergarten Deadline19 Jul 2024 5447222 113 New construction of traffic signals on Keji 5th Road and Industrial 8th Road in Tainan Industrial Park Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447224 Neihu Branch Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447225 113 and 114 project land purchase and transfer of property rights at negotiated price (open contract) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5447226 Endoscopic percutaneous gastrostomy system unit unit price contract bidding case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447227 One upright freezer Deadline19 Jul 2024 5447228 Roof waterproofing project of the middle building of the administrative building Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447231 113th annual Taekwondo classroom roof and wall corrugated board renovation project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447233 Keelung River Crossing Embankment (k056~056-1) structure maintenance and improvement project in 2013 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447234 113th Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Outsourcing Service Case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447235 Joint public and private procurement of nutritious lunches for the 113th school year at Daxiu Elementary School in Qingshui District and Ruifeng Elementary School in Dadu District, Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447236 113th Annual Library Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447237 Grip assembly 50,000 sets (113-114 years) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447238 Alloy steel and other 2 items Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447239 Typhoon Xiaogu and heavy rain in October 2012 H3-003 Reconstruction project of three road collapses including 1K+650, 2K+300 and 2K+400 of Fugui Road branch line in Jingying Villag Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447240 New Taipei City Jingtong Tianlantern Exterior Wall Lighting Design Commission Professional Service Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447241 Mobile flat-panel digital C-arm X-ray machine rental type 1 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447242 Waterproof and heat insulation project of Xisan Building School Building Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447243 113th Annual Community Creation and Village Culture Development Plan-Dancun Township “Heart” Connected “New” Community Creation Promotion Commissioned Professional Service Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447244 Electricity renovation project for the south barracks kitchen of the Marine New Training Center Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447245 Outdoor education activities for students from kindergarten to fifth grade in the 113th school year Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447246 Pingtung County Zhengyi Junior High School Social Welfare Service Venue Integrated Revitalization Project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447247 Hsinchu County Xinhu Elementary School’s self-organized lunch ingredients procurement for the 113th school year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447248 Road improvement project in Section 3 of Shanjiao Road, Yuanlin City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447249 Xinfeng Township's 113-year temporary waste and bottom residue compensation collection toilet paper procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447250 Sheep grass cutting and mixing machine purchase case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447251 Frozen prepared food purchasing Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447252 Yizhu Township purchases street lamp repair materials in 113th year Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447253 Laser therapy device (multi-point type) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447254 Taiping Elementary School - North Building Classroom Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447256 Wastewater treatment plant CPI-21 oil-water separation equipment change setting (purchasing with installation) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447257 Predictive maintenance artificial intelligence system procurement Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447258 "2024 International South Island Musicians Taitung Village Residency Program" commissioned professional service case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447259 Seismic Capacity Reinforcement Project of Building A, Dadu Public Market, Taichung City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447260 San Fook Estate 1 Neighboring Yexi River Improvement Project Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447261 Road improvement project on Shanjiao Road in Dacun Township Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447263 Labor contract for one cleaner from July to December 2013 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447264 113th Annual General Classroom Improvement Project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447265 Meal purchase for the 113th school year of Taoyuan Municipal Guishan Kindergarten Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447266 Baiyangmu ditch renovation project in Lugu Township Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447267 2013 Land Information Computer Room Centralized Equipment Expansion Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447271 Entrusted surveying, geological exploration, design, construction supervision and environmental clearance work for the new Xinzhuang 2nd south off-ramp project of Provincial Highwa Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447272 Shuangfu Yexi Regulation Project Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447275 The second phase of the wild stream improvement project in the Zhukeng section of Erchong River Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447277 Pedestrian environment quality improvement project on Minhe Road (Taiwan Avenue Section 8 to Zhongzheng Intersection), Wuqi District, Taichung City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447278 113 Spring Niupu (East) Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Bay East Section No. 796 and other east-west row improvement projects Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447279 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September H3-022 Yan'ai Township loves to go to Songlin Lianyue Road 0k+360, 0k+750 and other two disaster repair projects Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447281 "Come Eat Noodles" Pingtung Rice Noodles Promotion Plan Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447341 Fengming Lane 3 adjacent ditch renovation project Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447342 Xinfeng Township 113-year Temporary Waste and Bottom Residue Compensation Fund Procurement Case of Mosquito-catching Lamps Set Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447343 114th Annual Distribution Map Maintenance Work Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447345 Huatan Rural Kindergarten's art and pottery teaching courses for children in the first and second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447346 Renewal and procurement of fire trusted switchboard for public schools Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447347 113-114 Marine Protected Area Special Book and International Exchange Committee Plan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447348 Wound covering powder Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447349 Sanmin Elementary School attached kindergarten renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447350 The 113th Annual Taichung Tourism Promotion Group Uninterruptible Power Supply System Procurement Case of the Tourism Administration of the Ministry of Transportation and Communica Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447351 2024 Pingtung Sauce Life Festival Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447352 Dacun Township Dacun Village Assembly Hall Community Activity Center Construction Project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5447353 113th Annual Benchmark Study Visit and Growth Consensus Camp Activities Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447354 Banxin Water Supply Plant 113-114 Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447355 Dadaocheng Pier Expansion and Meidi Pier Renovation Planning and Design Work Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447356 Dongshi-Fengyuan Living Circle Expressway (First Bid-Gonglaopingshan Tunnel Section Project) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5447357 113 catering labor procurement case in the second half of the year Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447358 21 purchases including support pallets Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447359 A total of 3 unit price contracts including exposed frame calcium silicate board ceiling etc. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447360 Improvement project of Malishan Farm Road in Baoshan, Taoyuan District Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447361 Entrusted environmental monitoring service for Taiwan Line 7 80K+500~82K+000 disaster recovery project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447362 Kaohsiung High Administrative Court’s 113th Annual Tree Pruning and Maintenance Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447363 113th Changbin Township Nanbei River Minor Projects Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447364 Huatan Rural Kindergarten’s American English teaching course for young children in the first and second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447365 Taiwan Railway Electric Power Intelligence Upgrading Plan (New Signal Relay Room Project to Cooperate with the Signal Interlocking System Update Project - Houtong Station) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447366 Pingtung County agricultural net-zero carbon emission platform construction and carbon reduction strategy and carbon sink commissioned research, planning and procurement Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447367 2013 Hsinchu Fish Market Renovation Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447368 Nanke Pingtung Park Land Development Project-Sewage Treatment Plant Project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5447369 113th annual campus greening project plan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447370 113-Chaozhou Town Kindergarten Aluminum Door and Window Improvement Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447409 Maintenance work of traffic control pipelines and basic steel structures in the southern area of ​​the expressway from 113 to 115 years Deadline08 Aug 2024 5447410 Huatan Rural Kindergarten's early childhood music teaching courses for the first and second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447411 112 Mediation Cases Won Central Government Awards for Outstanding Personnel Recognition Conference Event Overall Planning Outsourcing Service Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447412 Jiji Town (113) Fushan, Yuying, Heping Road Improvement Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447413 County swimming pool heated pool heat pump unit replacement project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447414 Tainan Water Supply Plant 113 Years Main Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447415 113th annual airborne LiDAR survey and aerial photography work on the entire Grand View Mingtan Fenglin Line Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447416 113 Years of Travel and Accommodation Counseling Group Case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447417 113th Annual Zhongli Simple Courtyard District 2nd, 3rd Courtroom and Related Space Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision and Other Technical Services Labor Procureme Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447418 Terminal vehicle charging pile construction project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447419 In 113, Taiwan Land Bank Dafa Branch kitchen outsourcing/employee catering labor contracting Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447420 The National Science and Technology Commission Hsinchu Science Park Administration subsidized the purchase of rubber boats for the Tongluo Squadron of the First Disaster Relief and Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447421 Taiwan Railways Electricity Operations Intelligent Upgrading Plan (New Signal Relay Room Project to Cooperate with the Signal Interlocking System Update Project-San Diao Ling Stati Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447422 Taoyuan City Dayuan District Eryi Park and Crown Community Park Recreational Land and Playground Environmental Facilities Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447423 High-end high-efficiency workstation type B case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447424 A179 cold drawn seamless carbon steel heat exchange tube Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447425 Gynecological medical equipment such as mini slings Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447426 113 Kaohsiung City Bamboo Forest Harvesting and Utilization Promotion Plan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5447427 "Nanzi Employment Service Station Office Building Decoration Project" Case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447428 Equipment improvement projects such as automatic water sprinkling and 119 automatic fire notification in the elderly care center Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447429 Renovation project of the auditorium on the third floor of Zuozhen District Office Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447430 Keelung City Fire Department’s 113-year labor procurement case of stationed lifeguards Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447431 Kaohsiung Urban Coastal Link Road Development Project (Southern Section Phase II - Zhonghai Road to Bisheng Road) First Bid (Tree Transplantation Bid) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5447432 Hualien City Cleaning Team Cleaning Vehicle Maintenance Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447433 Cable lubricant batch B Deadline09 Aug 2024 5447434 Procurement case for transrectal prostate color ultrasound scanning system Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447435 Construction project of overhead crane facilities at Tongxiao Fishing Port Renovation Site in Tongxiao Town Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447436 113 Taiwan Taipei District Court Judicial Police Breathable Waterproof Jacket Property Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447437 Graduation trip for the graduating class of the 113th academic year Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447438 "Chiayi City Historical Sites Archives Permanent Exhibition Renovation" Labor Commission Case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447439 Xinsan light gasoline hydrogenation P4127A/B pump accessories (brand: KSB) batch Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447440 In 2013, 4 fixed pallet inspection machines were maintained at the Customs and 2 fixed pallet inspection machines at Taichung Customs were repaired. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5447441 Road improvement project in front of No. 482, Lane 315, Xiyuan Road, Qianli, Hemei Town Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447442 113-116 General Branch High-density Grid Positioning Conduit Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5447443 Enfortumab Vedotin 30 mg drug 1 item Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447444 Procurement case of Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447445 Qingping Road (Jianping Road to Guoping Road) and Wenping Road (Jianping 17th Street to Jianping 7th Street) pavement improvement projects Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447446 Enrich the procurement of equipment for general subject teaching practice Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447447 Changhua County Hemei High School, Hequn Junior High School, and Shengang Junior High School lunch purchase case for school year 113 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447448 LCD screen procurement Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447449 Road improvement projects such as Hemei Town, Nanli Heping Street and Changhe Street Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447450 113 Procurement case of training aids and teaching (consumables) for the Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447451 The second phase of the restoration project of the monument body of the former Japanese Navy Hōsan Wireless Telecommunications Institute (former Navy Mingtoku Training Course), a Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447452 Three projects including the 3K+300 disaster recovery and construction project on the connecting road from Pingan Bridge in Duda Village to Taiwan 14A Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447454 Low-voltage production plant instrument pipeline update work Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447456 Kezhuang Elementary School 113th school year lunch group catering labor procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447457 In the 113th academic year of Hemu Elementary School in Zhongpu Township, Chiayi County, the county government subsidized the purchase of fresh beef and goat soy milk for elementar Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447458 2013 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447459 Road improvement projects such as Hemei Town and Xili Pingping Road Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447461 113 Dalanbu Tribal Liaison Road Improvement Project in Xinxing Village, Fuli Township Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447462 "113-Year-Old Houlong Town Library Reading Equipment Upgrade Implementation Plan" Reading Equipment Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447463 Outsourcing the procurement of fresh ingredients for nutritious lunches in the 113th academic year Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447464 Park children’s playground facilities renovation project (Phase 3) – Case 1 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447466 The 2013 Nashan Tower barrier-free ramp renovation project Deadline24 Jul 2024 5447472 "113-114 Changhua County Erlin District, Beidou District Monuments, Historical Buildings, Public Schools and Temples Created During the Japanese Occupation Period Cultural Relics C Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447473 113th Annual Big K Park Pedestrian Trail and Sanya New Park Landscape Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447474 Maintenance and repair work of distribution lines in Jia Work District in 113 years Deadline29 Jul 2024 5447475 Seamless stainless steel pipe Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447476 Indoor court renovation project and suspended basketball stand (including installation) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447477 Emergency repair project after the 113-year 0403 earthquake Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447478 113 years of promoting digital advanced learning information software procurement Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447479 Multifunctional high-speed refrigerated centrifuge and other 4 items of equipment (detailed bidding item list) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447480 Unit price for refurbishment of monitoring equipment at Dagangshan Factory in 2013 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5447481 In 2013, the Hsinchu County Jianshi Township Office applied for a subsidy program for the purchase of special machinery for the effective management and efficiency improvement of e Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447482 Purchasing fresh ingredients for lunch and snacks for kindergarten in the 113th school year of Guanyu Elementary School in Fuxing Township, Changhua County Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447483 Magong City Wudeli road excavation improvement project in 2013 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447484 Qishan D/S medium voltage equipment P142 protection relay batch Deadline24 Jul 2024 5447485 "Taipei City River Water Quality Monitoring System Purchase, Operation and Maintenance Plan" in 2013 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447486 Road improvement project in Tianmei Village 1, Nanzhuang Township Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447489 Lanyang original museum surrounding index installation art design project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447491 Guardrail renewal and drainage improvement project for 9.5K~10.7K side lanes of Route 61 in Zhonghe Section Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447492 "2024 Taipei City Racecourse Equestrian Invitational Tournament and Equestrian Carnival" event planning and execution labor procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447493 The Southern District Maintenance Engineering Branch of the Highway Bureau commissioned technical services for assessment and improvement of multi-accident intersections Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447494 Gold Coast Landscape Environment Stitching Improvement Project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447495 Outsourced meter reading of water consumption for users of Chishang Operation Station in 2013 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447496 Four items including quasi-constellation reeds (113-114 years) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5447497 113 Annual Traffic Safety Promotion Radio Station Advertising Tape Broadcasting Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447498 2024 23rd National Aboriginal Administrative Cup Billiards Championship Entrusted Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447499 Taichung Municipal Daya Junior High School 113th School Year Lunch Group Meal Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447500 MRI physiological function monitor set Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447501 Dalin Factory RFCC Factory P-1101 pump rotor (Brand: GOULDS) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447502 3D culture four-channel bioreactor 1 equipment Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447503 2.5 tons electric stacker Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447504 A UV image measuring instrument Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447505 Four-nozzle 3D printer Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447506 Printing of the 113th academic year graduation album Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447507 113th Comprehensive Building Ice and Water Host Replacement Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447508 Purchase of IEC 61850 monitoring system for Budai R/S new construction project (including installation) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5447509 In 2013, Taichung City Nantun District's Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447510 Taiping Elementary School-Basketball Court Renovation Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447511 Faculty and Staff Parking Lot Construction Project Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447512 An electric passenger car Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447513 Drainage improvement project at two intersections, including Zhejiang Road and Xuzhou Street, Taitung City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447514 1/2C5A bus protection relay Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447515 Pedestrian environment construction project around Donggang High School Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447516 The air ducts, central monitoring system and ceiling panels of the negative pressure ward on the 10th floor were replaced and renovated. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447517 Switchboard accessories variable frequency drive module (MAKER: ABB) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447518 Procurement of entrusted technical services for the construction of a semi-outdoor stadium Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447519 Road improvement projects such as Lane 237, Xingguo Street, Yongkang District Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447520 "113~114 Years Hakka Community Construction Guidance Group Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5447521 113th Annual Improvement Sports Training Environment Plan-Taekwondo Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447522 The 113th annual Jinfeng Township agricultural six-level competitive plan entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447523 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for sidewalk improvement project on Guoxing Road, Guoxing Township, Nantou County Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447524 Taiho footbath park repair process Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447525 MTR and MCSG replacement project for 4 car dealerships and others Deadline24 Jul 2024 5447526 Establishment of proposal review system Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447527 114th grade graduation album Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447528 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for environmental facilities improvement project of children’s playground in Zhongshan Park, Dajia District, Taichung C Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447529 113 years of environmental cleaning and maintenance of Daliao Lily Park Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447530 B113000228.201.209 Purchase Batch of Frequency Converter Hanging and Separate Air Conditioners Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447531 Taichung City Daya District Office Balanced Urban and Rural Road Improvement Small Project Opening Contract Entrusted Design Supervision Technical Services Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447532 Ministry of Economic Affairs and Water Resources Department Taipei City Qingtian Street Service Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447533 113th annual Qishan and Liugui work station office building renovation project entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447534 113 Years of Purchasing Environmental Sanitation Drugs and Rat Killer Bait Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447535 Barrier-free space design improvement project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447536 Xiaogang Factory Liquid Sugar TK-104 Dissolving Tank Online Hammer Meter 1SET Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447537 113 Yan'an Village Activity Center Facilities and Equipment (Renovation) Project Plan-Seismic Strengthening Improvement Project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447538 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the drainage facilities improvement project of Beidi East Road, Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline15 Jul 2024 5447539 A batch of mattresses from Songde Campus Deadline18 Jul 2024 5447540 113-115 Shuangchun Coastal Recreation Area South Side Plank Road and Park Facilities Repair Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5447541 Procurement case of Fujian language textbooks and books in the first semester of the 2013 academic year Deadline16 Jul 2024 5447542 2024 Airports Council International Asia Pacific and Middle East Human Resources Committee Workshop Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5447543 Two projects including 3K+220 disaster recovery and construction projects on Longan Road in Delugu Village Deadline22 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us