Taiwan Tenders - 12 July 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

542 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5459921 113th Campus Renovation Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5459922 Taichung City Longjing District 113-year environmental volunteer cadre liaison report and energy saving and carbon reduction publicity activities Deadline17 Jul 2024 5459923 Expand the testing of tap water equipment in the Zhunan Base of Hsinchu Science Park and the living areas of specific areas in surrounding areas (agent) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5459924 Dalin Factory RDS1 Factory C2001 Reciprocating Compressor Parts (Maker: Siemens) and other batches Deadline16 Jul 2024 5459925 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xinbu Agricultural Road in Donghe Township after Typhoon Haikui (H3-069) in September 2012 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459926 Teaching space computers (Zidian 519, Xidian 330, Dentsu 401) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5459927 113 Annual Classroom Interactive Touch Monitor and Embedded Sliding Door Blackboard Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2024 5459928 113 Entrusted design work for transmission and storage equipment and pipelines of Keelung Sales Office (two-year contract) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5459929 113 Gin company advertising car sticker production case Deadline18 Jul 2024 5459930 Provincial Line 3 224K+060 Mingzhu Bridge P8~A2 Steel Bridge Painting and Maintenance Project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459931 113 Continuing Education Promotion Institute Certification Exam Paper Supplies Shipping Opening Contract Deadline16 Jul 2024 5459932 113 Years of Maintenance Work of the Second Gongbing Oil Tank of the Stone Supply Center (Two Years) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5459933 113-114 Provincial Line 74 Small Vehicle and Heavy Machinery Image Manual Interpretation Traffic Volume Survey Operation Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459934 Bi-phase cardiac electroshock device purchase Deadline16 Jul 2024 5459935 113 Road improvement project in Fenliao Lane, Yushili, Caotun Town Deadline17 Jul 2024 5459936 Provincial Line 61 152K~158K+200 sound insulation wall improvement project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459937 Provincial Line 61 152K~158K+200 sound insulation wall improvement project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459938 4 mobile radiation detectors Deadline19 Jul 2024 5459939 Water registration data digitization system server and related equipment procurement case 1 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5459940 Campus floor safety renovation project of Fengming Elementary School, Yingge District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5459941 Provincial Route 61 177K-197K sound insulation wall addition and maintenance project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459942 113th Deadline17 Jul 2024 5459943 This department’s 113th school year secondary school football league (11-a-side) case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459944 Our department’s college baseball league case for the 113th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459945 113-115 Image processing equipment and software maintenance service case (two years) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5459946 Our department’s college football league case for the 113th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459947 campus green fence Deadline16 Jul 2024 5459948 This department’s 113th school year secondary school football league (5-a-side) case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459949 Our department’s high school baseball hardwood bat league case for the 113th school year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459950 Our department’s 113th school year junior high school baseball hard-type and soft-type baseball league cases Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459951 Our department’s 113th school year high school baseball hard-type aluminum bat group and soft-type baseball group league cases Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459952 Our department’s 113th school year elementary school baseball hard-type and soft-type baseball league cases Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459953 Hedge watering system Deadline16 Jul 2024 5459954 113 Annual Basketball and Volleyball Court Renovation and Construction Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline18 Jul 2024 5459955 113 Titanium Alloy Basket Stretcher Rescue Team Equipment Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5459956 The open outer shoulder of the National 1 southbound Zhongli interchange to the Zhongli interchange connects to the second lane of the south exit ramp Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459957 113-1 Hsinchu section sporadic transmission overhead line accumulation project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459958 113th Branch Office Building Public Toilet Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5459959 All purpose disinfectant cleaner Deadline18 Jul 2024 5459960 Entrusted design and construction supervision service case for recreational service facilities projects in catering, accommodation and slow life areas around Provincial Taiwan 18 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5459961 Procurement case of maker classroom equipment for the 113th school year of Danhai Elementary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5459962 Procurement case of Hushan-style barrier-free toilets in Wushantou Reservoir Scenic Area Deadline19 Jul 2024 5459963 Repair and calibration of flowmeters (including mechanical and electrical) and ancillary equipment of the flow measurement group in the engineering office Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459964 Purchase of 4 special wheelchairs in 2013 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5459965 The second phase of the Yexi Renovation Project in Gaopu Village No. 1069-5 and 1065 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459966 Guanshan Riverside Park road circulation improvement project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459967 [113-Year School Facilities and Equipment Subsidy Plan for Adapting Physical Education Curriculum to Schools at All Levels (Capital Gate) - Assistive aids accompany me to enjoy spo Deadline19 Jul 2024 5459968 Rongguang Building Central Control Room Power Improvement and Monitoring System Integration Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2024 5459969 Improvement project of recreational facilities beside Renai Road in Yufeng Village, Shuili Township Deadline24 Jul 2024 5461330 Taitung 8KW generator purchase Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461331 Taitung picnic equipment and other 16 purchases Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461332 The representative office in Argentina purchased a color photocopier Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461333 Taiwan Shilin District Court’s 113th annual labor outsourcing procurement case for investigative transfer, criminal transfer and other services Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461334 Purchase of art materials and books for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461335 Tongxiao Town Landfill Facilities Improvement Plan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461336 113 National Chinese Language Competition Press Conference and Propaganda Video Production Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461337 "Robotic arm control equipment and national monument model production" property procurement project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5461339 Infection control information system and notifiable infectious disease notification system construction service project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461340 0403 Taroko Visitor Center and surrounding facilities emergency disaster repair project case Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461341 Beinan Heritage Park Deadline26 Jul 2024 5461342 From 113 to 115, the Pingtung County state-owned land leadership was entrusted with the investigation of dirty areas (including saluting the sea), tree removal, pruning and fence i Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461343 Gun rack procurement case in Chenggong Ridge Camp Area Deadline29 Jul 2024 5461345 Rigid ureteroscope set (single channel 4.5Fr) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461346 Dekarun Terrace Extension Trail and Datong Dali Forest Trail Facility Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461347 Open contract for ship docking and docking operations Deadline19 Jul 2024 5461349 Retaining wall improvement project at Yuandongli 18, Yuanli Town Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461351 "Dental implants, etc. 25 items" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461352 Entrusted technical services for seismic reinforcement and exterior wall renovation of Chengzheng Qinpu Building on Heping Campus and seismic reinforcement project of Boai Building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5461353 Xinglong Elementary School--Reconstruction project of Xinglong Elementary School after the 113-0403 earthquake in Donghe Township, Taitung County Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461354 Three items of radiological health materials Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461374 Hualien County 113th Annual Teachers’ Day Souvenirs (Gift Certificates) Purchase Case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461406 Server and network equipment maintenance case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461412 In the second half of 2013, a joint tender for non-staple food for inmates in Taitung District 2, a correctional institution affiliated to the Department of Corrections of the Mini Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461414 113th Tainan City’s Net-Zero and Just Transformation – Industry Analysis and Talent Training Entrusted Service Case of Hot Topics Impacting Small and Medium-Sized Enterprises Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461416 Procurement case of facilities and equipment (computer software) for Aboriginal Family Service Center in 2013 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461420 2024IEYI World Youth Invention Exhibition Taiwan International Competition Event Planning and Execution Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461421 113 Annual Public Facilities Pipeline Database Assessment and Map Update Education and Training Operations Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461423 Outdoor education entrustment service for second grade students in the 113th academic year of Min’an Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461424 Passive knee mobilizer Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461425 The third phase of the wild stream improvement project in Dapingli Daqiuyuan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5461426 Video audio equipment procurement case for the conference rooms on the 5th, 6th and 7th floors and the briefing room on the 8th floor of the Taipei Port Administration Building Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461427 Dulan Junior High School--113 Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project (Fourth Batch) Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461428 Bioabsorbable magnesium alloy bone nails and other 3 unit price open contracts Deadline29 Jul 2024 5461429 113 Annual Campus Fence Project Labor Procurement Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461430 Fiber optic needles and other 8 unit price opening contracts Deadline06 Aug 2024 5461431 The second phase of the 113-year Jiuru Township drainage facility dredging project (opening contract) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461432 0403 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Work-Entrusted Technical Services Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461433 3-year maintenance of DR digital equipment Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461434 Construction of air conditioning, mechanical and electrical equipment and office environment on the 3rd floor of the main building of the headquarters Deadline05 Aug 2024 5461435 Electric micro bone drill and bone saw set Deadline24 Jul 2024 5461436 ESG consulting services and certification entrustment case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5461437 114th National Medical Center civil construction facilities decoration contract repair and maintenance Deadline24 Jul 2024 5461438 11 pavement repair projects including Bei'an Street, Jili Street and Da'an Street in Beipingli, Erlin Town Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461439 Image digitization production project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461440 113 years of improvements in fire protection equipment Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461441 113 Hsinchu County Road Traffic Safety Integrated Marketing Promotion Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461442 113 annual dry food ingredients Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461443 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for pedestrian space improvement project on Sanmin Road, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461444 "New Taipei City Art Museum Electrical Equipment and Property Procurement" Case Deadline26 Jul 2024 5461445 The 113th annual renovation project of Shangde Park and other parks in Erlin Town Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461446 "Mend, SNYK Software Contract Renewal" Procurement Case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461447 Xincheng Township Kerry Elementary School general school trail improvement project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461448 Additional classes in kindergarten in 2013-improvement of basic environment Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461449 Outsourced supply of group lunches for students in the 113th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5461450 "Youth Park Swimming Pool and Taipei City Sports Center Mingmei Pavilion and Hong Kong Industry Pavilion new construction project" commissioned planning technical service project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461451 112-114 National Middle School Minnan Chinese Digital Supplementary Teaching Materials Construction Project Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461452 "Taipei City Yuetong Pavilion's Yucheng Pavilion, Sanmin Pavilion, and Muzha Pavilion Renovation Project" commissioned planning technical service project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461453 Thoracic Surgery 3D Electronic Laparoscope Repair Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461454 113th Annual Textbook Printing Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461455 Six-door semi-refrigerated refrigerator and other 4 items purchased Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461456 Maintenance of 2 mainframes of thoracic surgical endoscopes Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461457 Ambulance ambulance service case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461458 Yuanli Town Fanglili 16th Neighborhood Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461459 Magnetrol liquid level transmitter equipment accessories for dehydration and freezing area of ​​injection production group Deadline19 Jul 2024 5461460 Financial anti-fraud platform feedback system Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461461 Drainage improvement project on Fangfang Nong Road, No. 24-26, Xingao Road, Xinwei Village, Yanpu Township Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461462 The 113th Annual Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461463 One item for temporary purchase of drugs (Adcetris) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461464 Qingbi Camp Medical Clinic Renovation Project Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461465 Tainan City Government Fire Department 113th Annual Office Building Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461466 113th academic year books and art materials procurement Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461467 Wunan Elementary School Renovation and New Sports Venue Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461468 "2025 Shuangbei World Senior Games Venue Visual Signage System and Urban Imagery Decoration Design Commissioned Professional Service Case" Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461469 Food ingredients for inpatients, frozen rice, pasta and meat preparation cases Deadline24 Jul 2024 5461470 Drill collars for drilling Deadline12 Aug 2024 5461471 113th rural road ancillary facilities improvement project Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461472 Guidanniukeng bank protection renovation project Deadline24 Jul 2024 5461473 113th Annual Penghu County Urban Passenger Transport Industry Operation and Service Evaluation Case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461474 The 1st World Bird Watching Expo in 2025 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461475 Dining table purchase case in Chenggonglingying District Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461476 1 femtosecond laser engraving machine Deadline19 Jul 2024 5461477 113 Years Breath Alcohol Tester and Analyzer Inspection System Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461478 Suao shed factory roof waterproofing project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461479 Taitung County Government Green Island 3D Cadastral Outsourcing Bidding and Procurement Case in 2013 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461490 Environmental improvement project around Dacun Rural Specialties Promotion Center (Zhen'an Section 1620, 1621, 1632 land numbers) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5461532 114 annual cleaning needle and condom automatic service machine labor procurement case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461533 2013-114 (sales promotion unit) work clothes procurement case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5461534 Food paper lunch box purchase Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461535 113th Emergency Farm Road Improvement Project in the Agricultural Land Rezoning Area of ​​Wuqi District, Taichung City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461536 2014 Taichung Sales Office Pallet Outsourcing Leasing Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461537 Maintenance and improvement work on railings in the area under the jurisdiction of Dajiaxi Power Plant Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461539 Coronary artery coated stent 48mm Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461540 Road improvement projects in Houzhuang, Guotian, Changrong, Neipu Township East, Ligang Township Zhonghe, and Yucheng Community, Pingtung City, Pingtung County Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461541 Important Folklore Gender Equality Promotion Exhibition and Series of Activities Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461542 Nuanjiang Elementary School Activity Center Renovation Project Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461543 96-well cell culture plate Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461545 Existing lateral drainage culvert improvement project at Lane 133, Dongfeng Road, Pingzhen District, Taoyuan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461546 Tainan City Sugar Factory Land Resources Strategic Planning Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461548 2024 Philippine Tourism Industry Entrepreneur Guidance and Themed Product Promotion Activities Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5461549 The first bid for the North District road improvement project in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461551 coronary artery stent Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461554 New Curriculum Diverse Learning Resource Center Space Revitalization Project (First Revision) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461555 113th Mazu Autumn Celebration Series Events-Teppanyaki Tower Festival Event Planning and Implementation Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461556 FLOW-3D CAST mold flow analysis software Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461557 Roof waterproofing repair project of Chi Shan Building Activity Center Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461558 Maintenance and cleaning of air conditioners in teaching buildings and student dormitories Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461559 Wucuo Elementary School runway and surrounding facilities renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461560 Miaoli County Government Fire Department Rescue Personnel Functional Rescue Clothing and Rescue Boots Procurement Case Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461561 Entrusted design and construction supervision service case for the Northwest Corridor System Regional Recreation Service Facilities Project (2013-2014) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5461562 Renovation of elderly-friendly barrier-free toilets and facilities at St. Ann's Palace Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461563 Taiping District, Taichung City 113th Lohas Leisure Road Running Event Sports Top Procurement Case Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461564 Fire gas fire extinguishing project of library and literature building Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461565 113 Annual Sound Signal Supplies Purchasing Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461566 Insulating shoes, EVA insulating protective gear and rubber insulating blankets Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461567 Commissioned design and subsequent expansion supervision for the new construction project of Yongkang District Wangliaoli Activity Center Deadline30 Jul 2024 5461568 Clean bar assembly 100,000EA (113-114 years) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461569 113th Farm Road Improvement Project of 16 Neighbors in Xinkai Village, Dahu Township and 7 Neighbors in Yihe Village Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461570 Highway Personnel Training Institute Southern Training Center Bathroom and Toilet Repair Project Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461571 Taoyuan City Government Labor Bureau Archives Documentation and Labor Outsourcing Service Case Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461572 Memorial Building Lin Yutang’s Former Residence Cultural Relics Organizing, Maintenance and Storage Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461573 113-Drainage ditch improvement project on the branch road of Dabu Road in Wangshali, Hengchun Town Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461574 113 annual drainage road repair (Jiali branch second phase herbicide spraying) work (open contract) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461575 Entrust the post office to deposit the employee salary/subsidy summary list (428) (for those who enter the machine through the window) and other two materials Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461576 11 purchases including tripping coils Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461577 113 years of cloud network integration service account authorization Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461578 113 Annual Wenshan Waste Treatment Site Feedback Area Brush Blanket Purchase Case Deadline19 Jul 2024 5461579 Procurement of ingredients for kindergarten lunches and snacks in the 113th school year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461580 113-114 Off-street temporary parking lot pavement installation and emergency maintenance projects (open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5461582 1 expandable digital converter Deadline19 Jul 2024 5461583 113 Dafa Industrial Park Road and Bridge Maintenance and Strengthening Project Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461584 Changhua County 113th Annual Teachers’ Day Commendation Album Purchase Case Deadline17 Jul 2024 5461585 0.6 liter rice wine head 1 dozen packed in carton 200,000 pcs Deadline26 Jul 2024 5461586 Kaohsiung City Qishan Household Registration Office Shanlin Office Entrance Renovation Project Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461587 Shuyun Hall renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461588 Entrusted to handle the 113th annual enterprise exchange visit training camp and expanded department affairs meeting activities in response to trade liberalization Deadline16 Jul 2024 5461589 113 years of land administration system cloud backup and recovery planning and construction service case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5461590 Neuromuscular conduction monitoring instrument stand-alone version Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461591 113th Annual Shanlin District Agricultural Promotion and Related Activities Deadline24 Jul 2024 5461592 Automatic batch cold vapor mercury analyzer purchase case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461593 113th Annual Three Gorges District Park Green Space Plaza Road Greening and Disaster Relief Project (Open Contract) - No. 2 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461594 Hsinchu County’s 113th school year Hengshan Elementary School’s self-organized lunch ingredient procurement Deadline22 Jul 2024 5461595 General maintenance project of the Kansai section in 2013-114 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5461596 External counterpulsation therapy system rental Deadline29 Jul 2024 5461598 Taichung City Shalu High School First Semester Textbook Procurement Case for the 113th Academic Year Deadline23 Jul 2024 5461599 In 2013, Puli Operation Station valve bolt outsourced inspection work Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461600 RDS1 factory D-2029 waste heat boiler (purchase with installation) batch Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461601 Professional service case commissioned for off-campus cultural experience activities in Hsinchu County from 113 to 2014 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5461602 Drilling string Deadline12 Aug 2024 5461603 Digital computer graphics software Deadline18 Jul 2024 5461604 In 113, Shalu Operation Station valve plug outsourcing inspection work Deadline18 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us