Taiwan Tenders - 16 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

421 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 July 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5477873 113 Smoking Harm Prevention No-Smoking Signs and Tobacco Product Warning Graphics and Text Project Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5477874 113-03 Rooting Project English version of mathematics textbook printing, production and delivery Deadline23 Jul 2024 5477875 Industrial endoscope Deadline23 Jul 2024 5477876 M30 propellant Deadline13 Aug 2024 5477878 114-year-old Baoyuequan Kinmen sorghum bottle (including cap and stopper) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5477880 113 annual seed coating machine and granulating shaping machine Deadline26 Jul 2024 5477881 113 Pingxi National Primary School Dongshi Branch Equipment Maintenance Financial Procurement Case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5477882 Our park’s airtight window improvement project Deadline26 Jul 2024 5477883 113 Annual Activity Center Facade Exterior Wall, Floor and Column Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5477884 2024 TAKAO Fengtai Series Events Key Visual and Extended Design and Media Marketing Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Jul 2024 5477886 Civil engineering and water and electricity environmental control section standard project of Y25 station (inclusive) ~ Y27 station (inclusive) in the northern ring section of the Deadline15 Aug 2024 5477887 Financial Procurement Project for Summer Lunch and Snacks for the 113th School Year (Including After-school Care Class and Kindergarten Summer) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5477888 113 Lianjiang County Zhongzheng Elementary School classroom wood cabinet project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5477890 113 Lianjiang County Zhongzheng Primary and Secondary School Auditorium Badminton Court Floor Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5477891 Three turnkey projects including interior decoration and outdoor landscape improvement of the Nantou Campus Preparatory Office Achievements Display Interactive Center Deadline01 Aug 2024 5477892 New Taipei City’s outsourced sterilization work in the second half of 2013 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5477894 Construction of scaffolding mesh room at Fu Shoushan Farm Deadline26 Jul 2024 5478000 Rigid hysteroscope and accessories Deadline22 Jul 2024 5478045 "Beigang Town Shuipu Community Activity Center Improvement Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478266 Yunlin Performance Hall professional equipment and related equipment procurement Deadline30 Jul 2024 5478510 4,600 reams of Label Paper Deadline16 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us