Taiwan Tenders - 17 July 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

442 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Park Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Park Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5485528 24 health materials for the Nursing Department in 2013 (open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485529 Procurement case of nutritious lunch supplies for Hsinchu County Zhaomen Elementary School and Qingshui Elementary School in the 113th school year Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485530 113th Smart School Digital Classroom Project-Procurement of Touch LCD Monitors and Foldable Blackboards Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485531 The entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the road drainage improvement project within the jurisdiction of Yutong Township in 2013 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485532 1 ultrasonic scanner Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485533 113 Pingzhen Water Supply Plant Phase I Harding Fast Filter Trolley Improvement and Peripheral Equipment Purchase Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485534 Miaoli County Government Taxation Bureau-General Branch 113 0403 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485535 "A Lesson in Space: Points, Lines and Surfaces" Learning Device Design and Production Project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485536 Immunofluorescence staining test items Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485537 Exploration interpretation system storage device update Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485538 Oracle Java SE Universal Subscription License Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485539 2024 Shalu Music Gala-Folk Song Night and Energy Saving Promotional Activities Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485540 113 Dawu Township Road Facilities Improvement Opening Contract Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485541 Decoration and Renovation Project of the Assembly Hall Activity Center of Fuxing Village (Li), Ji'an Township, Hualien County Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485542 Control valve accessories (MAKER: Fisher) and other batches Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485543 In 2013, Tongxiao Tongluo Operation Office purchased a new 3.0-ton electric forklift. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485544 FSAE-JAPAN competition transportation Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485545 3 items of urological surgery equipment Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485546 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 1,200mm 2,292 meters Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485547 Construction and Engineering Office on-site health services Deadline26 Jul 2024 5485548 113 annual helmet earmuff set procurement case Deadline26 Jul 2024 5485549 General Affairs Office High-Brightness Laser Projector Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485550 Xylene recovery unit Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485551 Tainan City’s new Cape of Good Hope project in 2013 – Wenhe Cape of Good Hope Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485552 2nd GGH equipment overhaul work in 113 years Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485553 Integral yoke Batch B Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485554 Instructions for bidding for the overseas teaching visit and exchange program of Zhengdezhong Judo Team to the New Southbound Country, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, and the National T Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485555 Improved access control at general industrial waste storage site Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485556 Use of state-owned public premises-hot food department bidding case Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485557 113-115 Shenzhen-Ao Central Transmission and Storage Equipment and Pipeline Planning and Design Work (two years) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485558 Drainage improvement project in Lane 5, Lane 1173, Bishan Road, Caotun Town, road surface improvement project in Lane 28, Lane 1193 and Lane 1193, and road surface improvement proj Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485559 113 Taichung City Brown Root Disease Prevention and Control Work (Open Contract) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485560 Tainan City Beishi Elementary School’s 113-year golf facilities and equipment property procurement Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485561 Proposal to purchase a standing bass xylophone Deadline26 Jul 2024 5485563 New Taipei City Haishan Senior High School Classroom Locker Purchase Case for Grade 113 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485564 Tainan City Government Dazeng Wen Vision District Zhiyuan Building Building Machinery, Water and Electrical Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485565 Road improvement projects such as Xinxing Road in Jiabaoli, Hemei Town Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485566 Outsourcing service for overnight camping activities for second grade Scouts in the 113th school year Deadline26 Jul 2024 5485567 25 Chiayi International Art Documentary Film Festival" event planning and execution entrusted service cas Deadline01 Aug 2024 5485568 A multi-tank segmented control cycler Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485569 113-year Emei Cultural Landscape Overall Environment Renovation Project Deadline02 Aug 2024 5485570 Road improvement projects such as Hemei Town and Xili Heqing Road Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485571 Changhua County Fire Department’s 113-year alternative training business outsourced manpower procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485572 113-Year-Old Hualien Organic Food and Agricultural Products Marketing and Promotion Plan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485573 Dalin Factory 20kg LDPE transparent inner bag purchase Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485574 Hualien County Xincheng Township Beipu Park Children’s Playground Environmental Facilities Improvement Project Property Procurement Case Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485575 New Turnkey Project for Insect Museum Deadline19 Aug 2024 5485576 Uninterruptible power system battery update case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485578 Drainage ditch improvement project in front of Sanxing Bogong in the 2nd neighborhood of Daxi Village, Zaoqiao Township Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485579 Procurement case of student supplies for the 113th academic year Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485580 113th Annual Taoyuan City Hillside Wild Creek Trench Maintenance Opening Contract Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485581 From 113 to 114, Taichung City's Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485582 113-114 Long-term contract work for Taochang and Dalin factories’ patented manufacturing processes and equipment maintenance technical services Deadline15 Aug 2024 5485583 National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485584 Maintenance case of pond water volume and image monitoring and management system from 113 to 114 years Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485585 Xiaogang Factory 18 liter edible oil color printed iron can 2,500HD Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485586 113th teaching building renovation project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485587 0.52L conical square bottle 30,000 pieces Deadline26 Jul 2024 5485588 Roof leakage prevention and wall finishing of the electrical room of the bottle making factory Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485589 SAMSON control valve accessories Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485590 PPS waste liquid tank purchase case Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485591 Road pavement improvement project in front of Jinling Palace in Yonglongli, Beimen District Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485592 Two procurement cases for non-jointly labeled drugs Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485593 FA-3101 hot well tank update work at Taochang vacuum gas oil factory Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485594 Yunlin County’s 113th Annual Basic Living Standard Household Inventory and Counseling Improvement Operation Case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485595 Dongzhu Elementary School 113th Annual Adapted Physical Education Course Facilities and Equipment Subsidy Plan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485596 Technical services for planning, design and supervision of the third phase of new construction projects in Yuqin Camp Deadline14 Aug 2024 5485597 Procurement case for stolen goods management warehouse plan in 2013 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485598 In 2013, the No. 1 Distillation, No. 1 Media Group, and Vacuum Gas Oil Factory overhauled the liquid level gauge disassembly and assembly work in Taochang. Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485599 Rent a special car for students to travel to school for the 113th academic year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485600 Sodium Chloride inj. 250ml drug purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485601 Brivaracetam tab. 100mg drug purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485602 113-114 Long-term contract maintenance of software and hardware of Taochang fixed pollution source control equipment real-time monitoring system (CPMS) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485603 113th school year baseball team cooked food purchase case Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485604 A new non-profit kindergarten was established in the 112th school year to purchase teaching equipment and supplies. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485605 In 2013, the Xinshi Industrial Zone and Tainan City compiled a soil and groundwater sampling and testing plan for 6 undeveloped industrial lands. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485606 Power expansion project of substation and teaching building on the 5th and 6th floors of Hengyi Building on Huaxia Campus Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485607 Additional special education class classrooms and toilet renovation projects in the 113th school year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485608 Printing case of Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485609 113-116 General Hospital Pediatric Blood Pump Set Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485610 Track and field training equipment procurement Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485611 Anesthesia machine (including physiological monitor) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485612 New Taipei City Erzhong Junior High School Affiliated Kindergarten’s Bread Purchase for the 113th School Year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485613 19 land beautification and plant maintenance projects including Land No. 1, Lingang Section, Lingya District, Kaohsiung City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485614 Facility maintenance project of roads, drainage ditches and other public facilities in Wuri District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485615 The labor procurement case for engraving on the ashes (remains) cabinet panel of the bone wall at Zhulin No. 3 Cemetery Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485616 Turbid trunk line (7K+350~7K+701) multi-functional storage tank project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485617 Course scheduling and course selection information system construction project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485618 The third phase of the Yexi Renovation Project at No. 123, Xinpu Section, Guanmiao District Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485619 Steel flange gate valve, ball valve, check valve Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485620 Tainan City Government Dazengwen Vision District Zhiyuan Building Property Management Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485621 2012 Improvement or Enrichment of National Senior High School General Building and Equipment Plan - Campus Road Pavement Renovation Project Procurement Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485622 113 Annual Sewage Sewer TV Inspection and Pipeline Repair Opening Contract Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485623 PHILIPS physiological monitors for critically ill patients in various intensive care units, emergency departments and other units and two-year maintenance at the central station Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485624 Yong'an Plant's 113-year regular maintenance work on seawater pumps P-228A~H Deadline19 Aug 2024 5485625 Appointment of an accounting firm to verify and verify the financial statements for fiscal years 114 to 118 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485626 Water test No. 2 emergency power supply 24V battery 24 pieces Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485627 Changliang Elementary School, Yuli Town, Hualien County-Love Breakfast for the 113th School Year-Labor Tendering Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485628 Sporadic repair and maintenance work on electric drives in the North District of Dalin Factory Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485629 Legislative Yuan time and graphic signal generator and image processing system update project for the conference room on the 3rd floor of the meeting venue Deadline06 Aug 2024 5485630 Electronic flexible bronchoscope 1 set Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485631 113th Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project in the Agricultural Land Rezoning Area of ​​Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485632 Procurement of work clothes, outdoor work trousers and backpacks for 113 years by the Rural Water Conservation Department Deadline01 Aug 2024 5485633 Shenzhen Ao Center’s general industrial waste removal and treatment work from 113 to 115 years (two-year contract) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485634 2013 Shigang Dam operation and management system equipment expansion, update and improvement Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485636 THOR water treatment room pump and pipeline maintenance in one package Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485637 "2024 Taichung E-Sports Carnival" Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485638 Overhaul and erection work of the power plant in the north/south area of ​​the utility group of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485639 Road No. 659-28 road surface and water gate improvement project in the Sanliao Bay section of Xidiliao section in Sanguangli, Beimen District Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485640 Information detection backhaul device and system equipment procurement case Deadline15 Aug 2024 5485641 113 Jiaoxi Rural Kindergarten Fire Hydrant Equipment and Pipeline Replacement and Improvement Project Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485642 Design supervision of Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485643 Dalin Factory 20kg general purpose paper bag purchase Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485645 Taichung Arena external channel advance planning and traffic improvement entrusted services Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485646 113 Pingtung County tourist folding printing and distribution case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485647 "Demolition operations for 6 state-owned land demolition operations including house demolition and land return enforcement events including 631-8 Bade Section in Nuannuan District, Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485648 113th Annual National Health Questionnaire Survey Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485649 113 Annual Medical Care Cooperation Organization Ambulance Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485650 112 Ji'an Township, Hualien County (B Qingfeng Gongwu Park) Children's Playground Environmental Facility Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485651 Nanliao Elementary School outdoor education labor procurement in the 113th school year Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485652 Adding sunshade equipment project next to Dongrongli Elderly Activity Center in Xinhua District Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485653 Xiaogang Factory 2905 vibration screening machine purchase and installation type 1 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485654 113 Changhua County Mobile Pollution Source Stationary Technology Law Enforcement Equipment Construction Plan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485655 Two sets of extremely low frequency withstand voltage testers (including VLF, TD and PD) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485656 Long-distance surveying and mapping lidar equipment Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485657 1 cable insulation oil filter machine Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485658 Hsinchu County Guangming Elementary School 113th Annual Fire Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485659 113th Annual Enrichment of Teaching and Practical Equipment-General Subjects-Sports Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485660 Hsinchu County outsources labor procurement for lunch at Zhongzheng Elementary School in the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5485661 113-year plan to strengthen fruit and vegetable electronic trading equipment and management systems Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485663 Airports Council International Asia Pacific and Middle East Human Resources Committee venue commissioning and layout, international VIP administrative reception and transportation Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485670 Airtight and non-airtight disposable chemical protective equipment procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485672 Taoyuan District Office’s 113th annual disaster prevention education training and observation and study activities Deadline26 Jul 2024 5485674 The 113th Tainan City Senior High School and below schools and kindergartens educational assistive equipment for students with disabilities - hearing aids for the visually impaired Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485676 Land rezoning, cadastral consolidation and land distribution operations in Haikou rural community, Zhunan Town, Miaoli County Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485677 In 2013, villages in Sanwan Township urgently need design and supervision services for sporadic projects. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485679 Nantou County Wenchang Elementary School sports playground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485681 113 National Chinese Language Competition Press Conference and Propaganda Video Production Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485683 On April 3, 2013, the Hualien Earthquake Disaster Reconstruction Project was entrusted with planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485684 In 2014, the design and supervision of the drainage facilities maintenance and dredging project in Gushan and other 5 districts of Kaohsiung City was commissioned Deadline20 Aug 2024 5485686 Entrusted supervision service case for the renovation project of No. 14, 15 and 17 Mingde New Village Residence Halls Deadline15 Aug 2024 5485687 Entrusted technical services for the seismic reinforcement project of the Yongjiu Community Activity Center building Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485688 113th Chest X-ray Photography of Taipei City Public and Private High School Vocational Students Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485689 113th year Taochang wastewater treatment plant A720 waste oil tank sludge waste reduction and cleaning work Deadline05 Aug 2024 5485690 Gaoyi Elementary School attached activity room and floor renovation project in 2013 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485691 "Greening and beautification project of the slope land between No. 7, Section 1, National Highway, Sanchong District, New Taipei City and Section 3, Ziqiang Road (Land No. 1, Yongd Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485692 9 two-year unit price open contracts including bone plates and nails Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485693 The 113th Hengshan Township Hakka Renaissance Movement promoted the implementation of the planned labor procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485694 Existing ditch improvement project such as No. 1002, Zhulong Section, Longtan District Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485695 Kitchen renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485696 In 2013, the steel cables and water seals of the Jiji barrage sand discharge channel gates were replaced and updated. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485697 113 Annual purchase of work clothes and property required for hillside inspection and field survey business Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485698 "Infectious Disease Prevention and Control Medical Network Hospital Infectious Disease Emergency Medical Care Capacity Classification" Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5485699 Shanhua Sugar Factory 1314 Nanjing Farm Sugarcane Garden Monitoring and Maintenance Service Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485700 113-year Wuqi Fishing Port anti-bundle project (opening contract) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5485701 113 years of maintenance and inspection of underground oil tanks at gas stations (2-year open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485702 Drainage ditch wall heightening project in Gangdong Village, Kouhu Township Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485703 Yixue Elementary School Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project of 0403 Earthquake Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485704 Commemorative prizes for the 113th Golden Wedding, Diamond Wedding and Platinum Wedding Commendation and Energy Saving, Carbon Reduction and Elderly Welfare Promotion Event in Long Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485705 Equipment Group 113 Years of Digital Learning Improvement Software Copilot for Microsoft 365 Asset Procurement Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485706 Improvement of lighting equipment in classrooms in Xinyue Building and Back Building Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485727 Purchase of collector shoes Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485729 Purchase of lunch and snack ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485730 1 body temperature regulation system Deadline26 Jul 2024 5485731 Hualien Branch Basement Fire Foam System Project Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485746 Lin Sanji steam engine auxiliary engine rotary machine overhaul work in 2013 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5485747 General Affairs Office E-based desk control system host Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485748 Procurement contract for power distribution design work in 2013~114 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485749 113 National Friends of Rehabilitation 30th Phoenix Cup Games Clothing Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485750 Lin Sanji steam engine auxiliary engine rotary machine overhaul work in 2013 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5485751 Grease, production pipe, and quality assurance lift maintenance work Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485752 Nan'ao Township Office Cleaning Team Resource Recovery Storage Site and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485753 Information Center Computer Classroom ESG Smart Class Timetable Display Construction Project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485754 Agent for Deadline05 Aug 2024 5485755 High-speed banknote sorting unit maintenance for 1 year Deadline01 Aug 2024 5485756 Camp wall lock hook and steel cable installation plan Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485758 Baoshan Campus Lixing Hall Technical and Vocational Education Center Space Renovation Project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485759 113-year football goal and tennis ball machine equipment procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485760 Digitization of journals such as Jiaxun Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485761 Administrative assistant outsourcing labor contract procurement case in 2013-114 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485762 113 Annual Fire Hat Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485764 Fire emergency broadcast English interface unit procurement Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485765 113 Information Functional Education and Training Outsourcing Service Procurement Case in the Second Half of the Year Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485766 Endoscopic single use polypectomy device 2142 pieces Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485767 Taipingshanzhuang restaurant staff rest space renovation project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485768 Floor renovation project of the square in front of the Central District Inspection Building of the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485769 113 years of sporadic civil and construction repair and licensing work in Kaohsiung District Deadline05 Aug 2024 5485770 3 items of hygienic materials for the surgery room Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485771 Non-contact conductivity meter system Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485772 Roof waterproofing repair project of Chi Shan Building Activity Center Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485773 Procurement of main and auxiliary ingredients and snacks for the 113th school year of the kindergarten affiliated to New Taipei City Erzhong Junior High School Deadline22 Jul 2024 5485774 0403 Living camp renovation project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485775 Fishing boat retrofitted with lightweight petrol-electric hybrid power system Deadline01 Aug 2024 5485789 Material vehicle transportation outsourcing service procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5485796 113 Kaohsiung City Benchmark Learning Center Construction Project Deadline23 Jul 2024 5485797 Electronic and Electrical Hall Vocational Training Ground-Indoor Renovation Project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5485806 Double-sided bottle pallet 1,700 pieces Deadline24 Jul 2024 5485818 Equipment Group 113 Years of Digital Learning Improvement Software Copilot for Microsoft 365 Asset Procurement Deadline25 Jul 2024 5485833 Color palette and other 19 items Deadline29 Jul 2024 5485876 Filter elements and other 39 items Deadline29 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us