Taiwan Tenders - 24 July 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

393 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Telecom, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Telecom, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5527420 Fotan Kiln Pit and Ditch Improvement Project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5527421 113 Taichung City Park Children’s Playground Environmental Facility Improvement Project (Xitun District Central Park Phase II) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527422 0403 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project of Zhonggang Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527423 From 114 to 117, financial services were entrusted to collect traffic violation fines for non-on-the-counter immediate settlement cases. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5527424 Declaration for inspection and maintenance of fire safety equipment of Wenhu, Bannan Line and Maokong Cable Cars Deadline13 Aug 2024 5527425 National Hsinchu Science Park Experimental Senior High School Secondary School Additional Classroom Equipment Construction Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527426 Nantou County’s 113th school year [Area C] National Primary and Secondary School Student Health Examination Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527427 Joint pipe (body stainless steel) batch B Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527428 Ward door and window alarm device Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527429 Nantou County School Year 113 [Area B] National Primary and Secondary School Student Health Examination Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527430 Terminal 1 and Terminal 3 North Boarding Bridge System Operation and Maintenance Contract from 114 to 116 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5527431 Segmentless tripod set Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527432 Nantou County’s 113th school year [Area] National primary and secondary school student health examination Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527433 Japan Kyoto Osaka Educational Travel Visit and Exchange Event Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527434 SPring-8 II BL12B2 flexible ring focusing mirror and its mirror box Deadline27 Aug 2024 5527435 12 unit price open contracts including interlocking acetabular enhancer set Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527436 113th grade outdoor education procurement case for sixth grade Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527437 2013 Tainan City Landfill Waste Branch Reuse and Treatment Plan Deadline27 Aug 2024 5527438 113th Annual Deadline13 Aug 2024 5527439 New slope road improvement project in Aohua Village, Nan'ao Township Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527442 A set of procurement cases for reservoir frequency converters Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527443 Private car rental for students going to and from school in the 113th academic year Deadline13 Aug 2024 5527445 Wenchang Elementary School 113th Student Swimming Course and Experience Activity Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527446 1 rice transplanter Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527448 New Year's Day gifts in the 114th year of the Republic of China - 120,540 wall-mounted calendars, 85,630 desktop calendars, 75,890 Spring Festival couplets and 152,420 red envelope Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527449 113th Annual Yasuda Academic Exchange in Japan Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527450 113 years of volleyball and tennis court improvement project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527451 MacOS classroom integration construction Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527452 Annual repair and maintenance work of boiler A/B at general distribution station in 113 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527453 2013 Promoting the Agricultural Upgrading Plan with Aboriginal Characteristics Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527454 "Long-term hemodialysis catheters and other 3 medical supplies" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527455 Procurement case for repair and replacement of metal fences and gates for the Kinmen Satellite Tracking Station in 2013 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527456 113th Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station Improves Training Environment and Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527457 Purchase of an agricultural and animal husbandry truck in 113 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527458 Improvement project on the square and connecting roads in front of Tudigong, the seventh neighborhood of Daqi Village Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527459 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the road improvement project (opening contract) of Dongjin East Road, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527460 113th Annual Agricultural Science and Technology Competition Dissecting Microscope Property Procurement Case Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527461 Taichung City Houli District Neipu Elementary School Surroundings and Driving Safety Road Improvement Project - Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527462 Purchase of coin-operated lighting pipeline control update system for outdoor basketball and volleyball courts Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527463 113 Lianjiang County Zhongzheng Elementary School Administration Building Restroom Renovation Project on the First and Second Floors Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527464 113-year white rice procurement case in Dahai, Sanshi, Guolin, Zhuwei and Haikouli Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527465 Additional purchase of air-conditioning replacement in 2013 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527466 150 items of open-ended purchasing including adapters Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527467 Improvement project of old toilets in the experimental building in front of the Institute of Molecular Biology Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527468 "Promoting regional co-prosperity through just transformation: a case study on regional governance in net-zero transformation" commissioned research project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527469 Wenhu Line Traffic Operation Dispatching Assistance System Update Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5527470 113 years of Aboriginal computer equipment procurement Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527471 Purchase of school supplies for Ruifeng Elementary School students in the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527472 Demineralized water pumps and raw water pump room pumps for recirculation water plants (including installation) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527473 113 years of work clothes purchasing Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527474 Embedded system laboratory experimental equipment-oscilloscopes, signal generators, logic experiment platforms Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527475 Neobes 2 non-derivatized mass spectrometry analysis kit (with instrument) unit price contract. Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527476 New pumping unit project in Lane 20, Lane 467, Jingxin Street, Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527477 Inspection work of oil and gas recovery equipment at gas stations in Taichung and Fengyuan District of Taichung Division in 2013 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527478 113 Years of Hsinchu Oil Supply Center Equipment Maintenance and Repair Work Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527479 A set of demineralized water transfer pumps Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527480 Nanzhou Elementary School’s 113th Annual Children’s Playground Improvement and Regular Inspection Implementation Plan Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527481 113th Annual Enrichment of Food and Catering Management Professional Classroom Teaching Equipment Plan - Ice Crusher, Mixer, Electric Oven, Refrigerator and other Equipment Purchas Deadline07 Aug 2024 5527482 Xinwu branch hospital RF floor tap water tower switch gate valve maintenance valve replacement Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527483 "Changhua County Cultural Bureau Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Plan" (replacement of air-conditioning main unit and peripheral ancillary equipment) turnkey property procureme Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527484 113 Sun Moon Lake promotional materials printing and procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527485 Procurement case for improvement project of classrooms and toilets on the west side of the second floor of the kindergarten in 113 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527486 In 2013, grassroots athletes’ training stations were subsidized to improve their training environment and equipment. Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527487 The affiliated kindergarten outsources the supply of lunch and snack ingredients for the 113th school year Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527488 National Chung Hsing University's 112th Annual Construction of Friendly Campus Environment and Teaching Research Improvement Plan Campus Pavement Improvement Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527489 113th Baoshan Elementary School Floor and Wall Surrounding Improvement Project Deadline02 Aug 2024 5527490 2 purchase cases of 5mm 30° endoscope Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527491 Labor procurement case for after-school care classes for students with disabilities in elementary schools in the 113th school year Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527492 "2024 Taichung Christmas Carnival and Water Conservancy Achievements Promotion Plan Entrusted Professional Services" Procurement Case Deadline20 Aug 2024 5527493 Compressor Piston 1 item Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527494 Procurement case for monitors around kindergarten Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527495 Teaching aid equipment procurement case Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527496 Camera and video camera purchase case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527497 The 113th annual pre-service training for special education-related professionals in senior secondary schools in the education system by the Related Professional Service Center of Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527498 Tainan City’s 113-year personal protective equipment project for the medium-term plan to establish the Taiwan Civilian Emergency Response Team (T-CERT) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5527499 Zhongzhen Pi main line branch line and other strengthening projects Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527500 Xinhai Fengzhen branch unit 91 second supply and other strengthening project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527501 Cleaning operation and transmission service outsourcing short-term contract Deadline26 Jul 2024 5527502 High level disinfectant Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527503 "Xinpi Township Haifengliao Simple Water Pipeline Modification Project" Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527504 Tender for cancer drugs to treat BRAF mutations Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527505 Study room air-conditioning indoor and outdoor units and additional items Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527506 113th Annual Taoyuan Binhai Parking Lot Security System Service Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527507 Tainan City Baihe Land Office entrusts planning, design and construction supervision technical services for seismic reinforcement projects Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527508 113 Chiayi County Public Parking Area Electricity Improvement and Charging Facilities Installation Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527509 Desks, office chairs, filing cabinets and screens Deadline09 Aug 2024 5527510 Repair project of peeling tiles and cracked stairs in the 113-year-old Jinping Elementary School building Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527511 113 Taoyuan City Food and Agriculture Education Implementation Achievements Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527512 14 items including freight elevator maintenance Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527513 Dalin Power Plant Gas Generator Unit Renovation and Reconstruction Plan No. 1 and 2 Compound Cycle Generator Unit Equipment and Its Plant and Related Facilities Procurement and Ins Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527514 4 items including leasing of 20-seater transportation vehicle (including driving) in 114-115 years of the Republic of China Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527515 0.7 liter Yuzun Peak Taiwan Whiskey Gift Box (2 complimentary cups) - 6 cartons and 7 cartons in one batch Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527516 A third-party agency house inspection entrustment service case for social housing in the Economic and Trade Section of Nangang District, Taipei City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527517 2024 Singapore Qoo10 and eBay Australia cross-border e-commerce platform listing tutoring program tender case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527518 Strengthening projects such as Yong'an Town Xiaopai 14-11 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527519 113th Health Examination of Employees of the Cleaning Team of Hukou Township Office in Hsinchu County Deadline07 Aug 2024 5527520 A digital broadcast teaching system Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527521 0.6L rice wine for export, a dozen packed cartons, 20,000 pieces (can be expanded by 100%) purchase case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527522 113 Fengjia Elementary School Multifunctional Classroom Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527523 Free transportation shuttle bus from Taoyuan City's Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527524 Xindian Waste Incineration Plant’s 113th Anniversary of Friendship and Neighborliness and Environmental Education Experience Activities Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527525 Tender case for printing Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527526 "Han Jintian Memorial Exhibition" Commissioned Planning and Implementation Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527527 Tainan City Government’s 113th Traffic Safety Month Promotion Integrated Marketing Case Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527528 Baili floating Kuroshio power generator prototype design and manufacturing engineering management technical service case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527529 The cooperative’s sales business is outsourced in the 113th academic year Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527530 Pingtung County Dongguang Elementary School 113th grade outdoor education labor procurement Deadline02 Aug 2024 5527531 3 upright microscopes, 3 dissecting microscopes and 5 oil microscopes, etc. 1 purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527532 113 Kaohsiung Gas Supply Center Work Clothes Cleaning Work Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527533 113th Annual Maintenance of Maglev Centrifugal Ice-Water Host of Municipal Building Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527534 Turnkey project supervision and technical services for improvement of Building L, Cuiheng, student dormitory Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527535 Technology Building Freight Elevator Replacement Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527536 7 road improvement projects in Chongyi, Dayi, Shangyi, etc. in 2013 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527537 113-year Lohas and Livable Diversified Government Order Promotion Plan Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527538 Two-year maintenance labor procurement for the Deadline07 Aug 2024 5527539 Keelung City Xiner Three-dimensional Parking Lot Entrusted Professional Service Operation and Management Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5527540 New Year's Day gifts in the 114th year of the Republic of China - 34,690 copies of medium-sized dating diaries and 34,410 copies of small calendars Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527541 113th annual control work of Adenophora floribunda Deadline07 Aug 2024 5527542 Tainan City Government's 113-year road traffic safety Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527543 Teaching related equipment procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527544 Kaohsiung Municipal Taoyuan Junior High School’s 113th school year extra transportation vehicle rental and labor procurement Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527545 113th Annual Miaoli City "Maoli Hakka Rice Noodles Festival" Special Industry Marketing Event Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527546 2024 Jiaoxi Hot Spring Lantern Festival Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527547 Analysis of causes of air quality changes from 2013 to 2014 and science and education promotion plan Deadline22 Aug 2024 5527548 345kV Datan~Zhugong 12th Road #1 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527549 113th Annual Multimedia Production Camp Deadline02 Aug 2024 5527550 Entrusted technical services for the new construction project of Ruilong Rizhao and Public Trust Center in Qianzhen District Deadline08 Aug 2024 5527551 Haidian Junior High School's 113th Ministry of Education mid-term replenishment of sports equipment and equipment (capital gate) - light boat case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527552 5G dual-channel upconverter and 5G beamforming front-end transceiver module Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527553 Equipment procurement case for musical clubs (Chinese orchestra, wind band) at Wangxi Elementary School in Yonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527554 "113 Executive Yuan Xinzhuang Joint Office Building Public Area Building Fire Insurance (Including Water Damage Insurance)" Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527555 Equipment of various sewage treatment plants under the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Science Park (water pumps, mobile water pumps, water gates, etc.) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527556 "113 Taipei City's Diversified Promotion of Preventive Tobacco Products and Emerging Tobacco Products" Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527557 1 upright bicycle Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527558 Tainan City Government Police Yujing Branch Nanxi Branch and Nanhua Branch Station Improvement and Barrier-free Facilities Installation Project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527704 113-year specific factory registration scan and file opening contract Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527709 Tainan Supervision Station Administration Building Restroom Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527710 Book and property purchase case for the 113th academic year Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527711 Purchase case of 10 pieces of bulletproof glass for duty desk in 2013 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527712 113 Years of Hydraulic Section Laboratory's internal topography of the section flume, production of energy dissipation pier model, and repair of the door frame, eaves and ladders o Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527713 Zhubei City 113th Double Ninth Festival Respects the Elderly Telescopic Crutches Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527714 113 years of i-mail business marketing integration services Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527715 Printed Notebook of the 114th Anniversary of the Republic of China by China Post Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527716 A set of freeze dryers Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527717 Technical and vocational education career exploration and adaptive development advertising case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527718 Mixed gas two-year unit price opening contract Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527720 Improvement project of farm roads No. 1-22, 3, 1-8 and 3-11 in Liujia Section, Jiadongli, Liujia District Deadline08 Aug 2024 5527721 Cooperate with Zhushi Sewerage Highway 5th User Takeover-1 standard and Dongda District User Takeover 3-2 standard pipeline relocation project (opening contract) (merged case) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527722 In charge of the transportation, accommodation and meal services of the Consensus Camp in the 113th academic year Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527723 Farm road improvement project in the Yuemeicuo and Dingqiechao farmland rezoning areas in 2013 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527724 Unit price procurement of new installation work of Hsinchu consumer water equipment (two) 113~114 years (open contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527725 Taoyuan Dazhen No. 7-7 Pool Strengthening Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527727 Entrusted design, manufacturing and technical service work for the seismic reinforcement project of the service dormitories in the Miaoli Public Works Section Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527728 Seismic reinforcement project of Youth Daily building Deadline07 Aug 2024 5527729 Palm oil (whole palm) 4,000 kg Deadline14 Aug 2024 5527730 Campus Surroundings and Driving Safety Road Improvement Plan-Road Improvement Project Around the Campus of Yuchi Elementary School, Yuchi Township, Nantou County Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527731 3,000kg of diced chicken legs Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527732 113th annual resource recycling county motorcycle activity Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527733 Computer equipment purchase case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527734 School Type Aboriginal Experimental Education Plan for the 112th School Year (Preparatory Period) - Aboriginal Educational Environment Construction - Jiawu (Baohuoliao) Property Pr Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527735 113 Shengsheng Elementary School Children’s Playground Replacement Plan Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527736 113th Park Public Toilet Improvement Project (Project B) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5527737 Network core switches and fiber optic switches procurement case Deadline09 Sep 2024 5527738 90 purchases including masking paper tape Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527739 Artificial Intelligence Learning Host Detailed specification: UEDN00CMPCU-00012 1ST in total Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527740 Taiwan Railway Corporation’s Digital Development Strategy Plan Deadline08 Aug 2024 5527741 Medical record scanner (including software and hardware) 2 sets Deadline31 Jul 2024 5527742 Restaurant and hotel management department kitchen commercial sparkling water machine equipment and teaching equipment Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527743 113th academic year (65th) graduation album purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527744 Outdoor education activities for third graders in the middle school in the 113th school year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527745 Kindergarten snack ingredients for the 113th school year of Anding Elementary School in Waipu District, Taichung City Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527746 Maintenance of vertical shaft electric water pump in District 2 in 2013 - opening contract project Deadline01 Aug 2024 5527747 Such as AFM atomic force microscope, such as brand: BRUKER, model: MULTIMODE-8J or equivalent or above, detailed specifications, total 1ST Deadline07 Aug 2024 5527748 Textbooks for the first semester of academic year 113 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5527749 113th Township Street Light New Installation and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5527750 Hualien County Yuli Town Hua 71 Line 0403 Earthquake Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5527885 113-year long-distance pipeline maintenance work in Taipei (2-year open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5527893 The School of Communication purchases Deadline29 Jul 2024 5528078 The National Library’s 113-year Chinese electronic audiobook procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5528079 Procurement case for additional sunshades outside the corridor of the teaching building Deadline31 Jul 2024 5528080 Falling in love with the old iron bridge with big trees - cultural and creative market and sketching activity Deadline30 Jul 2024 5528081 Communication call system parts procurement case from 113 to 115 years Deadline05 Aug 2024 5528082 113-115 Monitor access control system parts procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5528083 Taiwan, Republic of Paraguay - Detailed design services commissioned for the new construction of the University of Science and Technology of Paraguay Deadline12 Aug 2024 5528084 2024 Chaozhou Town Office Japan Kansai Region Urban Planning and Local Construction Observation Deadline05 Aug 2024 5528085 Large area high vacuum coating equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5528086 Temperature control transfer pad 4 items (including machine) unit price open contract Deadline06 Aug 2024 5528087 Additional removal plan for abandoned fishing nets in Lianjiang County in 2013 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5528088 "Lancheng Democratic Historical Space Survey" commissioned research project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5528089 Turnkey project for construction of Donghai Visitor Center Deadline23 Aug 2024 5528090 Commissioned research project on Deadline29 Jul 2024 5528091 113-114 Entrusted professional service case for public and private child care centers in Lieyu, Kinmen County Deadline06 Aug 2024 5528092 Pingtung County Xinyuan Township Health Center Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us