Taiwan Tenders - 25 July 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

697 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 July 2024, across industries like Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5535349 Overhaul of low-voltage motors of No.2, No.3, No.7, No.8 and No.9 machines from 113 to 114 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535350 Improvement project for 4-1 of Huotong Small School in Huotong Township Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535354 Reconstruction project of trails and surrounding facilities in Daqingshui Recreation Area and Huide Recreation Area Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535356 Waste liquid removal and treatment operations Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535357 Sand blasting overhaul work of engine 7238 in 2013-114 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535364 Banxin Water Supply Plant Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project in 2013-2014 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535365 Xinzhuang Farm Warehouse Inspection and Repair Project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535366 Taichung City Dadu Elementary School Gymnasium Hanging Basketball Stand and Timing and Scoring System Procurement Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535367 20-60X high magnification zoom monocular telescope Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535368 1 set of SF6 gas moisture content and purity tester Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535369 National Kinmen University baseball and softball batting practice field construction project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535370 TR-51 explosion-proof fixed crane renovation and lifting platform update, etc. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535371 Construction of Shuxiangding Smart Book Return System and Access Control Management Improvement Plan on the First Floor of Tuzi Building Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535372 113th Annual Shanhu Branch Runway Renovation Project Design Supervision Commissioned Technical Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535373 Beef tendon 14,300kg Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535374 1 batch of 15 (13), 20, 25 and 40 mm Class C thread electronic water meters, etc. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535375 Outlying Islands Line Aircraft Maintenance Shed Factory Renovation Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535377 Renovation work of Jiali No. 11 water well Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535379 113 annual retaining wall structure repair project plan Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535390 113th Zhubei City Doulun, Luchang, Dongpingli Road Sidewalk and Drainage Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535391 4 items of reagents from the Department of Women’s Medicine (open contract) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535392 113th School Building Waterproofing and Insulation Renovation Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535393 Yunlin County Linnei Township Government Landfill Construction Plan and Change Planning Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535394 Precision color ultrasound scanner Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535395 Unit price for refurbishment of pumps at Donggang Operations Station in 2013 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535396 Magnetic particle flaw detection equipment batch Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535397 1 test tube for nuclear medicine (open contract) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535398 Jinhu Town Liuluoli, Lian'anli, Xihuli floor, drainage facilities and equipment construction projects of Xinhu Fishing Port and East Village Activity Center Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535400 Madou Wendan parcel collection and delivery operation Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535411 "Medical Technology Building R09033 Smart Medical Field Demonstration Renovation Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5535413 Road widening project from Baoxi Bridge in Anding District towards City Road 178 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535414 #1~#2 machine hydraulic ash discharge valve parts and their maintenance kits, etc. [8 items] Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535415 Purchase of 5-ton crawler excavator from Taimari Institute in 2013 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535416 112th Annual Coconut Oil 828 Snack Bar Drainage Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535417 1 nano dosage form packaging machine Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535418 Tianzhong Town 113th Road and Drainage Improvement Project in Shalunli, Dalunli, San'anli and Meizhouli Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535419 Zhunan Brewery bottle making class bottle making front line control panel purchase and other batches Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535420 113th annual school swimming pool renovation and maintenance entrusted design supervision and technical service procurement Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535421 Improvement project of Malishan Farm Road in Baoshan, Taoyuan District Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535422 113th Xiushui Rural Library Book Procurement Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535423 113 annual drainage road repair (Jiali branch second phase herbicide spraying) work (open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535424 Drainage improvement project on the surrounding pavement and other roads in front of No. 115 Dingli Road Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535425 113th academic year graduation album Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535426 113 Baoshan Plant Wastewater Machinery Equipment Repair-Unit Price Procurement Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535427 Cover 20PC Deadline02 Aug 2024 5535428 Road improvement project from Xiayunli Jiazhi Tribe to Tao 119 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535429 Procurement case for the 113-year teaching environment equipment improvement project of Dongxing Elementary School in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535431 Hsinchu County Government Industrial and Commercial Building Use License Change and Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535432 In the 113th school year, school outsourcing group meals and kindergarten snack purchases Deadline07 Aug 2024 5535433 Improved access control at general industrial waste storage site Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535434 113 Provincial Highway Traffic Volume Survey Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535435 Renovation project to add acute ward nursing station in 11A of Medical Building Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535436 Road improvement project on Shanjiao Road in Dacun Township Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535437 The 113th annual public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project (1st to 4th floor east of the practice building) commissioned planning, design and construction s Deadline06 Aug 2024 5535438 Student books and art materials for the 113th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535439 Campus peripheral monitor equipment update purchase case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535440 Procurement of ingredients for kindergarten lunches and snacks in the 113th school year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535441 113th school year kindergarten snack ingredients purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535442 112 Taitung County Taimali Township Chalami and Hot Spring Tribe Diversion and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535443 Renovation project of old toilets on the 1st to 4th floors on the left side of Qinxue Building and the 4th floor on the right toilet Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535444 One-year insurance for various firefighting vehicles Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535445 New construction of activity center of cooperative elementary school in Fengyuan District, Taichung City Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535446 Dekarun Terrace Extension Trail and Datong Dali Forest Trail Facility Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Aug 2024 5535447 Student textbook purchase case for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535448 Rent a medium-sized bus transportation vehicle for the 113th academic year Deadline06 Aug 2024 5535449 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Toumae Junior High School damaged by the 0403 earthquake Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535450 Purchasing of school lunch ingredients for the 113th school year of Xinpi Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535451 Academic Affairs Office Space Adjustment and Equipment Procurement Project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535452 The 113th annual old toilet renovation project of Huashan National Primary School in Gukeng Township, Yunlin County Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535453 113th Annual Food Processing Department Baking Internship Factory Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535454 Procurement and installation case of appointment-based unit price LCD TV for the Legislative Yuan Research Center Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535455 Taichung City Yuliao Sports Park Inclusive Playground Shade Facilities Turnkey Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535456 media group catalyst Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535457 "Student Swimming Outdoor Education Outsourcing Service for the 113th School Year" Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535458 113 Pingtung Institute User New Installation Unit Price Project (4) (Open Contract) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535459 Clinical medical examination entrustment (open contract) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535460 Unit price procurement of temporary rental generators for important stations in 2013-114 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5535461 Emergency repair and construction project after the 113-year 0403 earthquake Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535462 6 sets of digital switch action time measuring instruments Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535463 Guishe Bridge Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5535464 Renovation of generators and electrical equipment, and new mechanical and electrical rooms Deadline07 Aug 2024 5535465 In 2013, the North Water Resources Administration is responsible for the topographic survey of reservoir dams, subsidence point monitoring and numerical topographic map management. Deadline31 Jul 2024 5535466 Oxidation reaction tank Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535467 "Hsinchu City Library New Main Library Information Communication Structure and Information Equipment Planning" Commissioned Professional Service Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535469 Green Island Houqin Reservoir Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535470 spinal cement system Deadline30 Jul 2024 5535473 Food supply and labor procurement for the student dormitory dining group in the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535525 Improvement of escalator equipment in Tainan City New District Office Building Deadline29 Jul 2024 5535526 Xylene recovery unit Deadline01 Aug 2024 5535527 Wired and wireless network equipment and authentication and authorization expansion Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536143 Smart technology innovation experimental base construction type 1 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536144 The 20th anniversary of the renaming of the Taroko people and the first National Taroko Games in 2013 - clothing procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536145 English magazine for the 113 academic year—Procurement case for the September 2013 issue and the March 2014 issue Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536146 Qiao Zhen Elementary School 113th school year lunch recipe design and food supply (including cooking oil and condiments) property procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536147 113 years of venue layout and competition entrustment services for folk sports competitions in schools at all levels across the country Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536148 113 school year external order food purchase case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536149 0.50 inch bar Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536150 Chiayi City Ash Landfill and Public Facilities Construction Project Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536151 Guangfu campus area power manhole inventory commission case Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536152 113-114 Tainan City State-owned Real Estate Environmental Improvement—Garbage, Weed Treatment, Clearance and Other Works (Item 3) Opening Contract Deadline06 Aug 2024 5536153 Drainage improvement project opposite No. 113, Xinhe Lane, Xiner Village, Yanpu Township Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536155 1 heart electroshock device Deadline02 Aug 2024 5536156 Off-campus teaching activities for senior high school students in the 113th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536157 In 2013, sporadic projects were organized by the environmental committee around the upper reaches of the Gaoping River Barrage. Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536158 113 Annual Police Health Examination Labor Procurement Case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536159 Plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment (new barrier-free elevator) project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536160 Pingtung County Wanluan Junior High School Swimming Pool Filtration Circulation System Equipment Procurement and Installation Case Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536161 Teaching environment equipment improvement store department touch screen purchase case Deadline02 Aug 2024 5536162 Kangshou Elementary School "113-0423 Earthquake Campus Disaster Recovery Project" Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536163 Our department’s high school baseball hardwood bat league case for the 113th school year Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536164 In the 113th school year, public and private school lunches are outsourced for labor procurement Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536165 T-Road environment network and information security hardware equipment construction Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536168 Improving the campus environment of national primary and secondary schools in 2013 - Procurement case for air-conditioning energy management system (EMS) installation (Xibei Distri Deadline07 Aug 2024 5536183 Shoufeng Elementary School brown root disease tree removal labor procurement Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536211 Shoufeng Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Improvement of Teaching Environment and Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536214 A batch of procurement cases for health materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine such as drug-loaded embolization microspheres Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536217 Commissioned design and supervision technical service case for adding barrier-free elevators to the Songshan Station underground parking lot (South Plaza) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536220 Labor Procurement Case of the "Grassroots Statistical Survey Network Survey Fee Management Information Service Establishment Project" of the Accounting and Accountancy Office of th Deadline07 Aug 2024 5536221 The 113th academic year Mingchuan Junior High School lunch group meal (bucket meal) entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline21 Aug 2024 5536222 Procurement case for student group meal supply factory of Chang Gung Memorial University of Science and Technology Chiayi Branch Campus in the 113th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536223 Jiada Xinmin Campus Student Group Meal Supply Factory Procurement Case for the 113th Academic Year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536274 3.0T magnetic resonance imaging system (including engineering) 1 set Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536275 Procurement of Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536276 Renovation project of barrier-free toilets at Nankengli Assembly Hall in Longqi District, Tainan City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536277 "Seismic Strengthening and Restoration Project of Historic Buildings" Deadline08 Aug 2024 5536278 Pingtung County Government Health Bureau sewage pipe takeover and landscape improvement project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536279 Smart Interactive Screen Combined with Personalized Learning Vehicle Subsidy Program-Equipment Purchase Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536280 1 endoscope cleaning machine Deadline02 Aug 2024 5536281 Provincial Highway 61 Dounan Public Works Section Area Pavement Improvement Project (Phase 1, Wave 1) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5536282 The 2013 mid-term plan to renovate sports venues and enrich sports equipment and equipment - Taichung Municipal Senior High School to enrich volleyball training equipment and equip Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536283 Tainan City East District Fuxing Elementary School Corridor Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536284 Taichung Winery's 113-year boiler repair and wastewater spiral pump overhaul Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536285 Customized commemorative album for the 9th graduation of the 113th school year of Xinglong Elementary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536286 Procurement of textbook assets for the first semester of the 113th academic year of the Day School and Continuing Education Department Deadline06 Aug 2024 5536287 Book Procurement for the 113th Academic Year Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536288 Improvement project of wild stream in the upper reaches of Lot No. 236, Sham Hing Section of Sham Shui Stream Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536289 Cardiac catheterization and cardiac ultrasound imaging reporting system maintenance (2-year period includes parts) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536290 "Lexue Building Barrier-free Elevator Improvement Project" Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536291 A batch of KC system digital fire protection panels Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536292 Kezhuang Elementary School 113th school year lunch group catering labor procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536529 Partition project on the first floor of No. 22, Section 2, Shengyi Road, Shengyi Park Deadline08 Aug 2024 5536531 Purchase a multifunctional business machine Deadline02 Aug 2024 5536532 Taiwan Sugar Fruit Vinegar Empty Gift Box Printing and Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536533 Procurement case for eight sets and installation of vehicle barrier-free equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536534 Taiwan flying fox conservation promotion clothing production case Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536535 New school building project of Xiangshan Elementary School in Xiangshan District, Hsinchu City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536536 drug Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536537 113th Sanxia District Park Green Space Plaza Road Greening and Disaster Relief Project (Open Contract) - No. 2 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536538 1 set of special letterpress printing machine for banknotes Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536539 Two transient recorders Deadline08 Aug 2024 5536540 Bedroom renovation project repurchase Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536541 Replacement of surveillance systems in dormitories and hospital areas for service recipients Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536542 Outsourcing procurement case for school nutritious lunches and breakfast and dinner for boarding students in the 113th academic year Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536543 Procurement of the 23rd Graduation Album for the 113th Academic Year Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536544 In the 113th school year of Puzi Elementary School in Puzi City, Chiayi County, the county government subsidized the purchase of fresh milk and soy milk (slurry) for free for stude Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536545 Purchasing of cooking oil and condiments for the 113th school year lunch of Puzi Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536546 Jinhu Elementary School Fire Protection Improvement Project Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536547 Nanke road traffic signal management and maintenance work in 114-115 years Deadline26 Aug 2024 5536548 Feisha Junior High School Building Demolition and Reconstruction Project - Improvement Project for Unqualified Fire Safety Examination Deadline02 Aug 2024 5536549 "114 Taipower Monthly Editing and Distribution Services" Procurement Case Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536550 Kindergarten food distribution and property purchase case for the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536552 Space and toilet improvement works Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536553 The fourth phase of social housing leasing and hosting has provided an additional 17,000 planned rental housing service industry entrusted professional service cases Deadline22 Aug 2024 5536554 113-year radio tower (pole) maintenance procurement case Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536555 Electric stacker and other 2 items Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536556 touch screen Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536557 Shuitou No. 3 Hall and Shanhou Exhibition Update and Beautification Design Implementation Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536558 Procurement of full digital blackboard and video teaching equipment Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536559 113-Drainage ditch cover and road surface improvement project in Donghai Village, Fangliao Township Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536560 Wufeng Post Office roof waterproofing and arcade floor and exterior wall renovation project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5536561 Vibration Gauge Procurement Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536562 Jinfeng Hospital Outpatient Clinic Annual Housing and Facility Renovation Project Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536563 Procurement case for kindergarten’s pastry bread and lunch box distribution in the 113th school year Deadline06 Aug 2024 5536564 One network information security protection equipment Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536565 A batch of wear-resistant lining plates Deadline07 Aug 2024 5536566 "113 Midterm Replenishment of Sports Equipment and Equipment" Property Procurement Case Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536567 Entrusted survey, design, and manufacturing supervision technical service case for the human-oriented environment and intersection improvement project of Gaofa 2nd Road, Quiren 13t Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536568 0403 Disaster Damage Repair Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536569 Liquid alkali and other 4 items Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536570 "High-screen Business Group 113 Years of Promotional Product Design and Production" Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536571 Factory electrical facilities repair Deadline06 Aug 2024 5536572 Taichung City’s 113-year-old religious group and model filial piety commendation and symposium dinner party Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536573 Newly purchased disc cultivator, disc harrow, and soil plow 1 SET each Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536574 2024 Yilan Asian Cup Triathlon Championship and Dongshanhe National Triathlon Championship Competition Venue Facility Leasing and Construction Procurement Case Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536575 Control the procurement of item B of digital processing modules Deadline06 Aug 2024 5536576 Business profile production project of the Highway Bureau of the Ministry of Transport Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536577 6 items including hitting base Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536578 1 desktop 4-inch exposure machine Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536579 Electric Power and Communications Division Taichung Communications District 113th Annual Sporadic Optical Cable Maintenance Project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536581 22 unit price contracts including molecular biology testing reagents Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536615 Pingtung County 113th Annual Education Network Center Basic Maintenance Plan - Study and Live Broadcast Equipment Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536616 Design and supervision technical services for a total of 12 road improvement projects (opening contracts) including Lane 186, Zhengyi Street, South District, Taichung City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536617 Annual maintenance of substation and distribution equipment of Tashan Power Plant Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536618 National Yuanlin Senior Agricultural and Industrial Vocational School Campus Pedestrian and Vehicle Channels and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5536619 Student dormitory living facilities renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5536620 Shell bag and other 2 items (113-114 years) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5536621 8 procurement projects including hydraulic oil Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536622 Provincial Highway 78 Dounan Public Works Section Area Pavement Improvement Project (Phase 1) Part 2 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5536623 Performing Arts Hall Suspension System Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536624 113th Annual Kaohsiung Area Labor Education and Training Seminar (160 people in the first level, 128 people in the second level) Deadline02 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us