Taiwan Tenders - 30 July 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

708 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 July 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5561775 113th Annual Water Conservancy Group Leaders Joint Meeting and Business Investigation Activities Entrusted Planning and Execution Services Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561776 Ziqiang National Middle School climate-friendly smart campus construction and procurement Deadline14 Aug 2024 5561777 "113 Annual Maintenance of Hain Boats and CL-932 Offshore Boats" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561778 113 Changhua County Traffic Safety Promotional Video Production Case Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561779 Dalin Factory 20kg LDPE transparent inner bag purchase Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561780 Chick PP bag and other 11 items 930HD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561781 Dalin Factory 20kg general purpose paper bag purchase Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561782 113 annual residential business application case labor entrustment service case Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561783 Taoyuan City Fuxing District 113th Annual Public Construction and Disaster Reconstruction Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Sanminli and other 3 miles) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561784 113 school year 9th grade outdoor education activity entrustment service Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561785 Registered mail recruitment notice Deadline28 Aug 2024 5561786 113 annual grassroots athlete training station improvement training environment and equipment procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561787 New Taipei City Qinxian Junior High School 113th Annual Teachers’ Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561788 Iloprost amp. 20ug/2ml drug purchase case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561789 "Dental implants, etc. 25 items" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561790 Pingtung County Hengchun Town Health Center Group Somatosensory Game Interactive System Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561791 Publication procurement case for the 14th to 17th issues of the Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561792 Nantou County Council Editing and Post-Production System Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561793 Jiaoxi Elementary School 113th grade sixth-grade off-campus teaching procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561794 Purchasing of snack ingredients for kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561795 113th annual project to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561796 113-year training center substation high-voltage circuit breaker and related equipment improvement and replacement case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561797 113 Promotes Miaoli County regional agricultural tourism axis integration highlight marketing plan Deadline09 Aug 2024 5561798 113th Annual Park Recreation Facilities New Construction, Replacement and Repair Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561799 Rainwater sewer project at Fuzhi Road (L11), Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561800 "The 9th Taiwan-Philippines Under-Secretary Level Joint Science and Technology Committee Meeting" entrusted professional services case Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561801 Nankan Branch Building Signboard Restoration Project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561802 The 113-year landscape greening and beautification project of Zengwen Public Works Section Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561803 Yonglong National Primary School 113th Grade Outdoor Education Labor Service Procurement Case for Sixth Grade Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561804 Procurement case of kindergarten ingredients and snacks purchasing, distribution and labor services in the 113th school year Deadline14 Aug 2024 5561805 A batch of oil-immersed sealing rings and non-metallic accessories for floating roofs of storage tanks Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561806 Fengming Lane 3 adjacent ditch renovation project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561807 Nitrogen unit price contract bidding case from 113 to 116 years Deadline09 Aug 2024 5561808 White River Post Office Restroom Renovation Project Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561809 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 2 to 5 in the 113th school year Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561810 Labor procurement for outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 5 and kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561811 In the 113th school year, Koushe, Evergreen Lily and Wutai Elementary School jointly purchased lunch ingredients Deadline09 Aug 2024 5561812 Acidic clay (Bentonite) batch Deadline28 Aug 2024 5561813 17 medical equipment procurement cases including Hebosi fixed system-screws Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561814 Regular inspection, maintenance and fault repair work for the anti-corrosion system in the Tainan Gas Supply Center area from 113 to 115 (two-year period) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561815 Fire protection and barrier-free facilities improvement project of Taiwan Craft Association Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561816 113th Buffer Green Belt Planting and Maintenance Project in Nantou County (City), Changhua County, Yunlin County and Chiayi County (City) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561817 113 Annual Procurement Case of Intelligent Warehouse Project for Confidential Item Management Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561818 Control driver accessories (MAKER: Tapco) batch Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561819 Time and Frequency Device Batch B Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561820 Hyread University Library Alliance e-book 1 batch Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561821 113 Annual Management Official Electric Vehicles Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561822 Renewal and procurement of fire alarm trusted switchboard panels at Nanjing Sanmin Station of the MRT Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561823 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the construction project of the town kindergarten in Tuku Town, Yunlin County Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561824 113 Pingtung Institute User New Installation Unit Price Project (5) (Open Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561825 Nanhai Fengcuo first-class 6-line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline15 Aug 2024 5561826 North-south agricultural waterway improvement project such as Land No. 550-1, Dashan Section, Jianshan Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Shuilin Township Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561827 113th Annual Comprehensive Development Observation and Study Activities for Aboriginal People in Ji’an Township, Hualien County Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561828 Nantou County 2024 Mountain City Digital Hackathon Competition-Venue Layout and Printing Procurement Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561829 Evaluate the benefits and potential of introducing artificial intelligence/machine learning technology into data center operations and management Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561830 113 New rain screen construction project for kindergarten playground Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561831 113th annual net-zero green life promotion and luminous material application demonstration project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561832 114th Warehouse Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561833 "2024 Taiwan Craft Awards Awards Service and Exhibition Planning and Production" Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561834 Purchase of safety helmets and rescue safety shoes for fire rescue personnel in 2013 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561835 Intelligent property management system introduction services Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561836 113th year old school building renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561837 Xinsheng Village Zhongyuan Community Alley Improvement Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561838 Post-disaster recovery projects at 4 sites including Xing’an Camp Building and Jialan Security Checkpoint Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561839 113th annual cultural and health comprehensive service base friendly space renovation project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561840 Taoyuan City Industrial Park Pavement Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561841 Taoyuan City Industrial Park Pavement Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561842 Commissioning service for the continued revision and compilation of Nagahama Township Chronicles Deadline15 Aug 2024 5561843 School building roof waterproofing and heat insulation project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561844 Nutritional health food Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561845 Kinmen County Jinning Township Office Clothing Procurement Case for the 24th County Sports Games Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561846 Renovation project of the special education department classroom in the administrative building of Minxiong Campus Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561847 New construction of barrier-free elevator in the National Education Building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561848 Commissioned planning, design and manufacturing supervision to update international terminal entry escalators, barrier-free elevator equipment and replace electric walkway componen Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561849 2 underwater propellers Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561850 Changzhi Lily Water Purification Plant Expansion Project (Civil Engineering) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561851 National Vaccination Information Management System (NIIS) Database Host Memory Resource Expansion Procurement Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561852 Ershui Township Xiuren Community Activity Center and other facilities improvement project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561853 Ultrapure water manufacturing system and water quality measuring instrument Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561854 113 Annual Improving Accessible Campus Environment Project Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561855 "Xianglin Service Area Vehicle Line Optimization and Landscape Platform Setting Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561856 113-116 Calibration case for temperature measuring instruments such as temperature sensing rods and differential pressure gauges in pharmaceutical (vaccine) refrigerators Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561857 ""Co-production project of the National Art Museum Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561858 Flash method heat conduction measuring instrument Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561859 5K+100 disaster recovery and construction projects on the connecting road from Pingan Bridge in Duda Village to Taiwan 14A Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561860 Acute stroke automatic analysis software type 1 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561861 Procurement case for the physical training room improvement project of Dazhu Elementary School in Changhua City, Changhua County Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561862 Guanxi Town Comprehensive Administrative Building Preliminary Planning and Assessment Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561863 Takamatsu District 1 Oil Tank Mixer including Motor Purchase (Mixer MAKER: PREMA-SERVICE GmbH) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561864 area radiation detector Deadline19 Aug 2024 5561865 113 Taichung City Wuqi District environmental protection volunteer work clothes (long-sleeved tops) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561866 Renovation and construction of the operation room space on the second floor of the Taiwan Southern District Meteorological Center Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561867 Brake relay valve procurement Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561868 Public user installation system contracting project in Zhudong area (113) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561869 Shock wave intravascular lithotripsy Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561870 Ershui Township Cultural Community Activity Center Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561871 Improvement project of transparent glass air-tight windows in classrooms on the first floor of the teaching and administrative building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561872 Nangang Jiuzhuang purchased 3,650 environmental protection promotional calendars Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561873 The new construction project of Zhongxing Culture Pantao Community Activity Center in Toufen City, Miaoli County is entrusted with supervision and technical services Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561874 The widening and improvement project of Zhuangtou Lane, Tianwei Township, Changhua County and the widening and improvement project of Minzu Road Section 1 - Design and Supervision Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561875 113-year service equipment (baton, flashlight, siren, reflective vest) purchase case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561876 Two-year open contract for mobile care medical grade touch LCD computer set Deadline14 Aug 2024 5561877 Ji'an Township Yichang Section 721 Land Plan Road Development Project Deadline02 Aug 2024 5561878 Renovation project of the student counseling and counseling classroom in the Junior Education Center of Minxiong Campus Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561879 Telephone exchange switchboard system 1 door Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561880 Improving the campus environment of elementary and middle schools--Procurement of air-conditioning and power installation projects Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561881 In 113, the existing roads and drainage improvement projects around Zhongshan Road were entrusted with design and supervision Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561882 Minxiong Township Office’s 113th Annual Village Neighbor Elders’ Social Event Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561883 Toilet renovation project on the 3rd to 7th floors of the North Building Deadline19 Aug 2024 5561884 Student transportation vehicle rental and labor procurement case for the 113th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561885 113th Miaoli County Shitan Township Cultural Center and Library Construction Plan Planning, Design and Engineering Construction (Commissioned Design and Supervision) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561886 Rent a special car for students to travel to school for the 113th academic year Deadline16 Aug 2024 5561887 Chicken coated paper bag and other 3 items 1,430HD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561888 Jianyang Elementary School’s 113th Annual PU Track, Comprehensive Stadium and Surrounding Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561889 Renovation Tendering Case for Resource Classrooms A601 and D601 of the Academic Affairs Office Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561890 MRT station axial flow and centrifugal fan bearing replacement work Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561891 Miaoli County Government Fire Department 113th Real-time Image Transmission System Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561892 Beidou Town Shungeng Road Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561893 Commissioned construction and operation management of electric vehicle charging equipment in Taichung City public off-street parking lots (free parking lots and self-operated parki Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561894 Baiyangmu ditch renovation project in Lugu Township Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561896 Road improvement project next to the drainage ditch in Liujia Village, Hunei District Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561898 Modification work of the generator power supply circuit in the Jingye Building of the 113th Training Institute Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561899 Roof waterproofing project project of Yongfeng Village Office (Activity Center), Fuli Township Deadline02 Aug 2024 5561900 Purchasing of ingredients for independent lunches in the 113th school year of Zhonggang Elementary School and Affiliated Kindergarten in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561901 113 Nantou City Reflector, Sign Marking and Traffic Safety Facilities Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561902 Entrusted project management and planning technical services for the new construction of the emergency building Deadline20 Aug 2024 5561903 113~114 emergency repair of building pipeline leakage and electrical equipment inspection and maintenance cases in Xikou Campus Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561905 "Chiayi County 113th Annual Labor Parent Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561907 113th Anniversary Propaganda of the Neighborhood Chief’s Administrative Order and Cultural and Recreational Social Activities Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561908 Hualien Municipal Funeral Home Facility Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561910 Collection of technical sailing performance data Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561911 113 Annual Basic Facilities Maintenance Fee-Infrastructure and Minor Works in the District Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561912 "113th Annual Multi-Light Source Image Analysis System" Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561913 "2024 Hakka Song Exchange and Observatio Deadline09 Aug 2024 5561914 Duty-free shop uniform procurement case in 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561915 1 pediatric high-frequency respirator Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561916 113 Annual Linkou Industrial Park Service Center Office Building Renovation Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561917 2013 sealed compression garbage truck purchase case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561918 112-year project to improve the barrier-free campus environment (new barrier-free elevators) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561919 The Ministry of Labor and Labor Insurance Bureau’s 113-year scanning of open source component software and software bill of materials construction service case Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561920 The 113-year campus teaching environment equipment improvement purchase case of Dapeng Elementary School in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561921 Shuangfu Yexi Regulation Project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561922 Renovation project of the evacuation ward on the 8th floor of the emergency building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561923 The industrial policy reform under the 2013 National Land Plan has not yet dealt with the professional service case commissioned for the connection mechanism of facilities and buil Deadline14 Aug 2024 5561924 Bagasse conveyor restoration project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561925 Petrochemical Division network cabling maintenance work Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561926 113th Annual Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561927 2025 Nuremberg Toy Fair and Frankfurt International Spring Consumer Goods Fair Taiwan Pavilion Decoration Construction Joint Tendering Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561928 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government entrusted the management of Mida Miren Public Childcare Institution Deadline21 Aug 2024 5561929 Renovation project of the Mechanical Materials Department Laboratory on the 1st floor of the Experimental Building Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561930 Publication procurement case for the 14th to 17th issues of the Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561931 Nantou County Council professional video camera purchase case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561932 Peng Fuguo’s new purchase and improvement of small kitchen equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561933 Competition" Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Aug 2024 5561934 Explosion-proof forced vaporizer Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561935 Collection of technical sailing performance data Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561936 113 National Army Panziliao Shooting Range Good Neighbor Donation Project Expenditure - Procurement of Articles and Electrical Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561937 Hualien Municipal Funeral Home Facility Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561938 Renovation project on the 2nd and 3rd floors of the Nantou Branch Administration Building Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561939 Drainage ditch and railing improvement works in Xiulin Village, Fuxing Village and Fuk Lok Village, Minxiong Township Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561940 5 items of cardiac catheterization materials Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561941 Off-campus teaching visits for sixth-grade graduates in the 113th academic year Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561942 Improvement project of 4th adjacent laneway barge in Duda Village Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561943 Platform extension project within the jurisdiction of Yilan Public Works Section (Dali Station) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561944 In 2013, Lantan Campus provided guidance on the transformation and upgrading of pig farms and the introduction of new integrated equipment. Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561945 Walking Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561946 NDIR Micro-flow analyzer Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561947 Purchasing of ingredients for independent lunches in the 113th school year of Zhonggang Elementary School and Affiliated Kindergarten in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561948 APPLE iMac computer equipment replacement Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561949 113th annual operation of animal science blank feed procurement case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561950 Road improvement project next to the drainage ditch in Liujia Village, Hunei District Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561951 Linyuan Industrial Park Shuangyuan Bridge approach road surface improvement project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561952 Baiyangmu ditch renovation project in Lugu Township Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561953 Beidou Town Shungeng Road Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561954 Renovation Tendering Case for Resource Classrooms A601 and D601 of the Academic Affairs Office Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561955 Jianyang Elementary School’s 113th Annual PU Track, Comprehensive Stadium and Surrounding Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561956 Electronic cooling detector accessories Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561957 "Huaxia Campus Drainage System Improvement Project" commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561958 Nanhua Reservoir 175kw generator addition Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561959 Public and private procurement of nutritious lunches for the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561960 Commissioned planning and design work for the office space on the 11th floor of the annex building of the General Administration Office Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561961 Procurement case of plastic washbasins to replace male slave laborers from 2013 to 2014 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561962 Miaoli County Zhimin National Middle School Art Teaching Building Demolition and Ground Preparation Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561963 A set of high-end generative artificial intelligence GPU workstation for the Department of Mechanical Engineering Deadline19 Aug 2024 5561964 Changhua County Incineration Bottom Recycling Plan (113-115 years) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5561970 Food ingredients for inpatients: soybeans and processed products Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561972 Forest logging (harvesting and sales) and access road projects at two land numbers 557-3 and 557-4 in the Huayuan Section of Wufeng Township Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561974 Terminal vehicle charging pile construction project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5561975 Acting as agent for the new construction project of Taipei City Music and Library Center Deadline10 Sep 2024 5561976 Sporadic maintenance work for Jiangsu Province in 113 years Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561977 Beigang town chronicle compilation commissioned professional services Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561978 Hualien County Government Civil Affairs Office Pantry and Display Cabinet Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561979 Post-earthquake reconstruction and repair project of part of the ossuary cabinets on the 5th floor of the Guanyin Mountain Nagoya Hall in Fengyuan District in 2013 Deadline09 Aug 2024 5561980 113 years of valve plug rapid inventory outsourcing work Deadline06 Aug 2024 5561981 113-115 Shuttle bus toilet maintenance and toilet paper labor service procurement case Deadline08 Aug 2024 5561982 HJ11204-113 school year desks and chairs renewal purchase case Deadline01 Aug 2024 5561983 Compressor system maintenance work Deadline13 Aug 2024 5561984 Procurement case of medium-sized transportation vehicles for students with disabilities in 2013 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5561985 Purchasing of cooking oil and condiments for the 113th school year lunch of Zhuqi Elementary School Deadline07 Aug 2024 5561986 Happy breakfast purchase case for primary school children in the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us