Taiwan Tenders - 6 August 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

554 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 August 2024, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Research & Development.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5606743 Wenchang Elementary School in Chiayi County improves the purchase of musical instruments and equipment for the Chinese orchestra Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606745 113-year ArcGIS chart software update and license purchase case Deadline08 Aug 2024 5606746 Ophthalmic surgery microscope Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606747 Yongan Elementary School, Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606748 One cluster system computing server Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606749 Natural gas pipe controller Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606750 Produced trophies and medal cases for the 24th Kinmen County Games and the 10th Outlying Islands United Games Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606755 Memorial and tribute plan for the 147th anniversary of the Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606756 Earth and rock dredging plan for the upstream and downstream sections of Jilu Bridge in Zhuoshui River - expenditure part Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606758 Taoyuan City’s 113th Annual Comprehensive Wild Rat Control Plan Purchase of Rat Bait for Agricultural Lands Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606762 Miaoli County Zaoqiao Township Community Activity Center and other 4 toilet improvement projects Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606763 Purchasing of fresh milk and soy milk for the 113th school year of Wenchang Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606765 IPS intrusion detection and protection system Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606766 CTV audio and video equipment upgrade plan, news storage and editing system expansion Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606767 Taipei Arena office space decoration work Deadline26 Aug 2024 5606768 Purchase of books for the first semester of the 113th academic year of Zhuxing Elementary School Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606769 2024 Thailand Taiwan Image Exhibition Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606770 Robot gait motion training instrument including evaluation and analysis instrument maintenance Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606771 Xizhou Limin Activity Center and General Office Building Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606772 School lunch box (bucket) meal order for the 113th school year of Chuzaikeng Elementary School, Dali District, Taichung City Deadline16 Aug 2024 5606774 Classroom lighting improvement-blackboard light Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606776 113-114 Kaohsiung City Green and Friendly Restaurant Education and Training and Restaurant Evaluation Entrusted Service Case Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606780 Taitung County Police Department--New Provincial Highway Sign Construction Project in 113 Deadline16 Aug 2024 5606785 Cardiac catheterization laboratory equipment leasing case Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606787 113 Nantou County Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606791 F22% refrigerant 1,500kg Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606800 Entrusted design and construction supervision technical services for water supply projects in Pingtung area (open contract) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5606802 113 annual replacement diapers and adult diapers L procurement case Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606803 New Taipei City Aiwei Maintenance Center Central Ventilation System Improvement Project Deadline15 Aug 2024 5606806 The height difference at the intersection of the Second Cemetery and the pavement improvement project of the Fifth Cemetery Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606808 Guangxing Elementary School 113th Feishan Feicheng School Facilities and Equipment Plan Procurement Case Deadline16 Aug 2024 5606812 Production of graduation album for the 113th school year of South American Primary School Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606816 2013 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606826 Wanxin Junior High School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline16 Aug 2024 5606827 113-114 outdoor education activity tour bus rental Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606830 Battery charger and discharger and uninterruptible power supply system Deadline15 Aug 2024 5606831 "Light and Shadow of the Church - Modern Church Architecture Exhibition of Huadong Modern Church by Brother Fuyi of the Bethlehem Society" design and production art labor procureme Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606841 2013 Medical Information System Host Oracle Authorized Purchase Case Deadline15 Aug 2024 5606842 Outdoor education (sixth and fifth grade) in the 113th school year of Zhongshan Elementary School, Changhua City, Changhua County Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606844 "Taichung Port No. 1 Floating Platform Equipment Construction Property Procurement" entrusted manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606845 Hualien County Dajin Elementary School Fengyu Stadium new construction project entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606846 "Gourmet Hukou, Hakka Food Farming Skills Tour" entrusted professional service case Deadline15 Aug 2024 5606847 Procurement case of gas steam boiler (including installation) for the lunch kitchen of Wenchang Elementary School in Chiayi County in 2013 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606848 FGD boron-containing wastewater electric flocculation treatment equipment update and maintenance type 1 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606849 Improvement project for barrier-free facilities in the gymnasium and swimming pool building Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606850 Taipingshanzhuang restaurant staff rest space renovation project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606851 113th Waterproofing and Insulation Project for the Office Building of Dongrong Elementary School, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606852 A total of 3 items of low voltage motor spare parts Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606854 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the rezoning project of Yanpu Fishing Port City, Xinyuan Township, Pingtung County Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606855 Palm oil (soft palm) 2,788 kg Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606857 Taichung District Sales Office 113th Annual C-Gong District Power Distribution Exterior Project Deadline27 Aug 2024 5606858 Fruit supply and procurement for the 113th academic year Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606859 Equipment maintenance unit price of each monitoring station of Penghu Institute in 2013 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606860 A multifunctional stretching instrument Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606861 113th Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606862 Procurement case of promotional materials for the 113th Mid-Autumn Festival in Zhou Meili, Neihu District Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606863 2 sets of video walls in the flat conference room and international conference hall in Hongchao Building Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606864 Art materials procurement case for the 113th academic year Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606865 Sporadic maintenance work on transportation, storage and mechanical and electrical equipment in Tainan from 113 to 114 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606866 Swimming teaching service outsourcing for the 113th academic year Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606867 50m inflection linear ladder truck Deadline04 Sep 2024 5606917 Hemostatic oxidative fiber cotton and other 11 unit price opening contracts Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606920 2014 Open Contract Case for the Repair of Civil Infrastructure in the Campus Deadline16 Aug 2024 5606926 Three procurement projects including application servers for data centers Deadline16 Aug 2024 5606932 Vehicle intrusion alarm system facility engineering Deadline05 Sep 2024 5606933 Renovation project for the common sacrificial circle in Datie Village, Xinpi Township, Pingtung County Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606935 Purchase of student books and art teaching materials for the 113th academic year Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606960 113-114 Domestic garbage removal work in the public areas of Kaohsiung Park factories, dormitories and security team and administrative buildings Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606976 Procurement case of promotional materials for the 113th Mid-Autumn Festival in Huxingli, Neihu District Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606980 The first bid of the 2013 Southern District Road Improvement Project (opening contract) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606981 Leasing and purchasing cases of 4 instruments and equipment including positron magnetic resonance scanner Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606982 Miaoli County Shanjia Elementary School School Lunch Ingredients for the 113th School Year—Dairy Procurement Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606985 Taichung City 113th Civil Affairs Volunteer Recognition Dinner Party Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606987 113 Annual Subsidy Plan for Universities and Colleges to Improve Energy Saving Measures Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606988 Analysis of fatty acid composition of fish tissue and analysis of feed fatty acid composition Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606989 Left and right hangar door maintenance contract negotiated open type Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606990 Dongxin Junior High School Creative Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline19 Aug 2024 5606991 In 2013, Linsanji steam turbine main engine auxiliary valve equipment and other overhaul work Deadline14 Aug 2024 5606992 Road improvement project next to Qijiao River Tribe Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606993 Batch of impact-resistant rigid polyvinyl chloride plastic pipes Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606994 Road improvement project in the village next to Line 9 in Haibaoli Miao Deadline13 Aug 2024 5606995 113-115 Sergemax high-frequency surgical device-triggered curved bipolar electrocautery unit price contract bidding case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606997 A batch of postoperative clothes Deadline26 Aug 2024 5606998 Keelung Tianwaitian Waste Resource Recycling (Incineration) Plant plans follow-up entrusted operation management service plan Deadline30 Aug 2024 5606999 Baixiangtang elevator replaces old ones with new ones Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607000 Group lunch for students in the 113th academic year Deadline20 Aug 2024 5607001 EHC valve assembly batch Deadline21 Aug 2024 5607002 Nantou County historical building Xinzhuang National Elementary School dormitory restoration project during the Japanese colonial period in Caotun Town Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607004 Taoyuan City Daxi Land Office Building Seismic Reinforcement and Renovation Project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5607005 Funan Village Nonghuafu 056 and 212 Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline16 Aug 2024 5607006 114-115 Goods transportation case of sales offices under the jurisdiction of Chiayi Sales Office Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607007 Entrusted removal, disposal and declaration of general industrial waste Deadline21 Aug 2024 5607008 The 113-year subsidy plan for grassroots athlete training stations to improve the training environment and equipment - Taekwondo and rowing equipment Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607009 Angiography Agent Tender Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607011 China Petroleum No. 16 original factory marine clutch and accessories purchase batch Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607012 Design and production of virtual health insurance card digital exhibition and micro mobile exhibition Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607013 112th Farm Road Improvement Project No. 500-4 and other areas in the Jiuzhilin Section of Yujing District Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607014 Dongfu Hsinchu City Guangpu Phase II rezoning area medium voltage 6 inches to cooperate with the management change work Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607015 Renovation work of WT-309 oil tank and ancillary equipment in Wangtian Oil Supply Center Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607016 113 Qingshui District Broadband Pipeline Maintenance Project Opening Contract (Phase 2) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607017 Fraxel ophthalmic laser surgery equipment rental and purchase case Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607019 Maintenance and overhaul work of coal transporting and unloading electrical equipment in Dalin Power Plant in 2013 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607020 Taoyuan City Guishan District Administrative Center Interior Wall Repair and Renovation Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607022 Overhaul of BA-3201 and BA-3202 heating furnaces at Taochang VGO factory in 2013 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607023 Houtang Elementary School's Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607024 Environmental and external road improvement project for neighboring tribes 3 and 6 in Zerenli Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607025 48 items including tail shaft (seven groups in total) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607026 Chinese books for the picture management group (1) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607027 Supercharger as a whole and 3 items Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607028 Pingtung County Kanding Township Lishe, Gangdong, Kanding and other elementary schools jointly supply school lunches for the 113th school year and outsource labor procurement Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607029 113 Annual Tongxue Trail and Surrounding Intersection Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Procurement Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607030 113 Turnkey project for the renovation of old toilets in Changxing Elementary School Deadline16 Aug 2024 5607031 113-114 Long-term contract maintenance of software and hardware of Taochang fixed pollution source control equipment real-time monitoring system (CPMS) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5607032 Entrusted design and construction services for the new construction of the motorcycle shed of the Majiajiajiang Office and the paving and leveling project of the flowerbed access r Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607033 68 items including pipe plugs (two groups included) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607034 113 years of labor service for industrial users and gas company ultrasonic flowmeter quality assurance, inspection and calibration Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607035 Intensive electric scale bed (including air mattress) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5607042 In 2013, the cooling water tower on the top floor of the Chiayi County Health Bureau Food Safety Building was replaced with a new one. Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607044 The operation and maintenance case of reclaimed water facilities in Yansan Dormitory in 113 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607046 Bipolar radio frequency scalpel and other 13 unit price opening contracts Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607052 Purchase of fire extinguishers for Hongmei, Gaorong, Yuanben and Yangming in Yangmei District Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607054 Purchasing of school lunch ingredients for the 113th school year of Mailiao Elementary School in Mailiao Township, Yunlin County Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607068 UV corona discharge meter Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607069 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government commissioned the Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607070 One computing node server Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607071 The 14th phase of the overall improvement project of Guofuli Activity Center and surrounding areas Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607072 Miaoli County Government’s 113th Annual Gender Violence Primary Prevention Community Promotion Plan Mobile Audio Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607073 FA-3101 hot well tank update work in Taochang vacuum gas oil factory Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607074 Electric truck item B Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607075 113 Facilities maintenance and renovation project within the jurisdiction of Alishan Forestry Village (open contract) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5607079 Labor procurement cases for rodent pests, cockroaches, mosquitoes, flies, moths, gnats and other prevention operations from 113 to 2015 (2 items) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607081 113 Planning, design and engineering of environmental landscape construction of old mango trees in Fenggang Community, Fangshan Township, Pingtung County Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607083 Improvement project of 6 neighboring roads in Chengbei District, Tongxiao Town Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607085 Chiayi City Xingjia Building Public Retail Market Building Seismic Capacity Reinforcement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607086 Lining group item B Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607087 113 Tugen Point Cleaning and Construction Operation in Longtan District, Taoyuan City Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607096 Taitung County Fire Department - Improvement project to install typhoon-proof air-tight windows and replace tempered glass in the headquarters building (response center and command Deadline16 Aug 2024 5607109 New Taipei City Fuxing Elementary School’s 113th Annual Student Desk and Chair Replacement Purchase Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607110 Purchasing special gases for valuable instruments and equipment Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607111 Batch B of electric vehicle motors, etc. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607112 2013 Mid-Autumn Festival mooncake gift box purchase case Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607113 113-year anti-fraud video production and online media marketing plan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5607114 Construction case of intelligent surveillance auxiliary system for traffic signs Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607115 Warehousing application and review system and specimen management system case Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607116 113th Annual Library Building Roof Slab Waterproofing Project Deadline20 Aug 2024 5607117 Yiwu Junior High School Waterproofing and Insulation Improvement Project in 2013 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607118 2024 Bilateral Meeting Entrusted Implementation Case Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607119 Library purchases EBSCO Advanced Placement Source and CINAHL Ultimate database for 1 year Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607120 Traction machine attached surface round rake and soil turning spring rake (Carbon Agricultural Machinery) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607121 2013 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607122 Facility improvement projects in 4 parks in Taoyuan District, including Yushan, Gongsan, Renai and the old Nongchuang Market Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607123 113 Annual Groundwater Observation Station Well Update and Additional Instruments and Equipment and Maintenance Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607124 Wuling Farm’s 113-year official vehicle insurance purchase Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607125 113th Annual Deadline20 Aug 2024 5607126 Tribal image facilities project within Xincheng Rural Areas Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607127 Coronary artery guide wire Ziyuan and other 10 two-year unit price opening contracts Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607128 113th Annual Zhixue Elementary School Taekwondo Equipment Procurement Case Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607130 "Xiangyang Main Building 0403 Earthquake Damage Inspection Case" Deadline16 Aug 2024 5607131 113th Youth Career Discovery Project National Liaison Meeting Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607132 7 unit price opening contracts including extracorporeal waste drainage tubes Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607133 113-1 Hsinchu section sporadic transmission overhead line accumulation project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607134 Chassis 3,500 units Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607135 Zeroer 12,000EA (113-114 years) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607136 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision services for the Matsu National Scenic Area Sightseeing Construction Project (113-114 years) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5607137 Judicial Yuan Gazette 114 Compilation and Printing Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607138 2 vacuum pumps (metering pumps) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607140 2025 New Year’s Day Thousand People Walking Activity Sports Towel Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607141 113th Annual "R&D Achievements Utilization and Scientific Research Industrialization Platform Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline02 Sep 2024 5607142 The 113th Annual Ceremony of the Atayal Tribe in Wufeng Township and the Aboriginal Music and Dance Season Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607143 Rehabilitation Department Blood Cell Separation Group (Joint Injection) Procurement Case Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607144 Newly purchased 10HP sugar paste pump 2PC Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607145 Tan Wen Community Activity Center Toilet Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607146 Low-voltage motor overhaul work from 113 to 114 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607147 Improvement of barrier-free and gender-friendly toilets on the first floor of the Mutual Aid Building Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607148 New construction project of Huwei Town Elderly Activity Center Deadline22 Aug 2024 5607149 Tainan City Yongkang District 113th Annual Lichang Cultural and Recreational Activities and Environmental Education Observation Case Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607150 113th Annual South Building Classroom Toilet Renovation Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607152 Research vessel rental for open water testing of underwater vehicles Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607153 The commissioned planning, design and supervision case for the construction of the second ossuary tower at Yuanlin City No. 1 Cemetery Deadline20 Aug 2024 5607154 113th school year Qiaotou Elementary School lunch and non-profit kindergarten lunch. Joint procurement of snacks and fruit ingredients Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607155 113th Taichung City Dali District Environmental Protection Volunteer Education Training and Business Liaison Report Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607157 113 Dalin pot auxiliary equipment accessories revision work Deadline20 Aug 2024 5607158 Kaohsiung branch and affiliated station network codec replacement case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607160 113 sports venue lighting improvement and power pipeline renewal project Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607161 Cleaning of gasoline oil tanks and maintenance of ancillary equipment in Beipu Reservoir Area in 2013 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607162 2024~2025 Spare Parts and Chemical Agent Procurement Case for Orui Oilfield in Chad Mining Area Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607163 Southern Regional Convention Center Renovation Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607164 Taiwan Land Bank Tianmu Branch Barrier-free Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607166 Hsinchu County’s 113th school year, Zhongmen Junior High School’s self-organized lunch ingredient procurement Deadline19 Aug 2024 5607167 113th Annual Sports Ground Improvement Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607168 YOKOGAWA transmitter batch Deadline20 Aug 2024 5607169 Dalin factory repairs fireproof cloth and other batches sporadically throughout the factory Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607170 Cooperative outsourcing case in 2013-114 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607171 Tainan City Yongkang District Social Education Center Air Conditioning Equipment Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607172 Taichung City Government Police Department Wuri Branch 113th Joint Dinner Party to Promote Police Work and Commend Outstanding Civil Defense and Volunteer Police Officers Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607173 113-year 3-year maintenance contract for Siemens digital X-ray camera in the Department of Radiography and Medicine of Hsinchu Hospital Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607174 Coal sampling, chemical dosing and miscellaneous work Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607175 In 2013, the operation and management of the large swimming pool under the jurisdiction of this bureau was entrusted Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607176 Outdoor education labor procurement for first grade junior high schools in the 113th school year Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607177 The purchase of fruits for lunch for students subsidized by the Taichung City Government Education Bureau in the 113th school year of Wenchang Elementary School in Dajia District, Deadline14 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us