Taiwan Tenders - 16 September 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

486 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 September 2024, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Armored Steel, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Armored Steel, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5882326 Copper check valve and other 60 items Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882327 113 Taipei Port District Street Lamp, Fire Hydrant and Water Pipe Repair (Opening Contract) (II) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882329 Community road improvement project on Zhongxing Road, Milun Village, Nanzhou Township Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882332 113 classroom touch TV (including blackboard) installation Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882334 Zhubei City Shuizhen Forest Park Overall Environment Improvement Project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882336 Purchased 1 batch of C-shaped steel and other materials for Huwei Sugar Factory Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882338 Website and application content promotion service outsourcing case Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882339 Air pump repair kit and other 7 items Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882340 The 113th annual renovation project to improve the teaching environment of Kunyu Elementary School, Jiangjun District, Tainan City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882341 Personal photos and souvenir album production and property purchase for the 113th school year graduates of Haidong Elementary School in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882342 Hammer expansion screws batch Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882343 5 items including Blue Star Catheter (tip electrode L: 4mm) (or equivalent) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882344 Annual maintenance work of frame and trough Deadline01 Oct 2024 5882345 2025 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Taoyuan-Lantern Competition Group Deadline02 Oct 2024 5882346 One batch of dichloroethane Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882347 Renovation project of 4 barracks and 7 sewage treatment facilities (septic tanks) in Neijiao Camp No. 101 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882348 113 Yudong Junior High School Remote Area School and Feishan Feicheng School Renovation Project Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882349 Drawbar Bushing Purchase Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882350 Professional wireless dual-band microphone set and other equipment Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882351 Breast photography tour bus business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882352 City-designated historic site Keelung Fortress Command OT case performance management entrusted professional consulting services Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882353 Maintenance contract for mammography X-ray machine (HOLOGIC) at Heping and Chung Hsing Campus (Department of Imaging Medicine) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882354 Procurement of off-campus teaching activities for ninth grade students in the 113th school year Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882355 Xincheng Township Huafu Street Road Improvement Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882356 Cooling water tower equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882357 Smart power monitoring system project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882358 Liquid pipeline (acid pipe) type 1 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882359 Office renovation project procurement case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882360 113 Beigan Zhanhe Pavilion Roof Wood Platform Replacement Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882361 Chassis 3,500 units Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882362 The 113th annual professional service procurement case of Kaalu Bay leisure agriculture zoning establishment in Jinfeng Township, Taitung County Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882363 A batch of EATON electromagnetic switches and electromagnetic contactors for the motor control center, etc. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882364 A questionnaire survey on Internet and mental health among middle school students in Taipei City Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882365 Teaching and equipment support plan-teaching broadcast system and teaching audio-visual equipment procurement case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882366 Construction of new German small activity center Deadline16 Oct 2024 5882367 Purchase of 4,000 kilograms of frozen beef tendon hearts Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882368 Hualien County Huagang Junior High School’s 113-year grassroots athlete training station training environment and equipment procurement Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882369 Renovation project of classroom 107 in the biology building Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882370 114th Annual Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for Small Projects such as Roads and Drainage in Dadu, Wuri, and Longjing Districts of Taichung City Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882371 113 and 114 fire extinguishing gas system equipment and pipeline maintenance Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882373 Pruning of street trees in some sections of Douliu Industrial Park in 113 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882374 No. 3 bid of the 113-year-old Jianye and Hequn New Village family homes renovation project (Phase 1) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882375 Yilan County Visual Landscape Sensitive Area Research Case (Second Phase) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882376 Jiangong Island and surrounding landscape renovation project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882377 2 constant temperature and humidity weathering test chambers Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882378 113th Annual Changhua County International Day for People with Disabilities and Special Education Commendation Conference Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882380 Interior decoration project of the office on the 7th floor of the head office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882382 113 years old 0.6L Kinmen shochu glass bottle Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882384 Banqiao Elementary School’s 114-year outsourcing case of general affairs work Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882385 BELT SCALE adjustment and maintenance of belts from 113 to 115 years Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882387 114th Zhongxing New Village Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Oct 2024 5882389 Haikou Drainage Moisture-proof Gate Treatment Project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5882391 113 Cleaning, maintenance and management case of Zhumeng Parent-child Park and surrounding environment in Zhushan Town Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882393 113 Xinying District Street Tree Disaster Emergency Repair and Expansion Opening Contract Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882394 Artificial intelligence center high-speed network switch case Deadline01 Oct 2024 5882395 Taoyuan City ground-penetrating radar road inspection commissioned professional services Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882396 Animal nutrition microbial tester 1 set Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882397 Labor procurement for off-campus teaching activities for sixth grade students in Daoxiang Elementary School in the 113th academic year Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882398 Tender for drugs to delay deterioration of renal function in ADPKD Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882399 113th Annual Kinmen County Small and Medium Enterprises Visit Taiwan for Observation and Exchange Activities (Unit Price Bid Award) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882400 "Changhua City Changhua City Changhua Normal University Friendly Humanistic Business District Creation Project" commissioned planning and design labor procurement Deadline01 Oct 2024 5882405 Taiwan Land Bank Shilin Branch 113th Year of Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5882422 Procurement case for flameproof and dimmable roller blinds for Luodong Town Library Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882423 In 2013, Gin Company purchased a 3-ton diesel (three-section container type) four-wheel forklift from Jincheng Factory Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882424 "113-115 Hakka Knowledge System Development Management Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Oct 2024 5882426 Sansida Sustained Effect Intramuscular Injection Suspension 75MG Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882427 Sansida Sustained Effect Intramuscular Injection Suspension 75MG Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882429 In 2013, Taoyuan City responded to the incineration plant rectification and landfill rectification plan Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882431 Hualien County Military Zhongling Temple AB Area Bone Collection Facility on the 3rd Floor 0403 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882433 Songhuali drainage ditch renovation project in Puzi City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882435 "Replacement of Backbone Core Switches" Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882437 Maintenance work of telephone lines and peripheral equipment of the headquarters in 113 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882443 "113 Student Activity Center Air Conditioning Purchase Plan-Electricity Improvement" Project Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882444 Build health counseling classroom-information equipment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882445 Archery training equipment for the archery team Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882446 Outdoor education labor procurement case for third to fifth grade students in the 113th school year of Jingxiu Elementary School Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882447 Labor procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for sixth graders in Beitou Elementary School in Nantou County in the 113th school year Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882448 Procurement of Internet and telecommunications services for THSD teachers and students in Pingtung County Gongguan Elementary School in 2013~114 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882449 113 Emerging Technology Education Distance Demonstration Service Plan Equipment Procurement Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882450 Cash transportation outsourcing service case of the Central Office of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Deadline07 Oct 2024 5882451 Sanmin Junior High School's off-campus teaching activities for the whole school in the 113th academic year Deadline01 Oct 2024 5882452 Kindergarten outdoor teaching activity procurement case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882453 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the renovation project of Badou High School sports playground and surrounding facilities Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882454 113th Annual Sports Ground Renovation Project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882456 Waterproofing improvement project on the top floor of Building B of the Environmental Protection Bureau Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882457 Taiwan Land Bank China-Hong Kong Branch Building Cleaning Labor Contract Procurement Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882459 Pingtung County Yonggang Elementary School’s 113th Annual Improvement Teaching Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882461 Off-campus teaching visits for G7-G12 bilingual department in the 113th academic year Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882462 Procurement of carriage communication control unit Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882464 Xiejin Elementary School Practice Building Environmental Safety Improvement Project Planning, Design, Supervision, and Labor Procurement Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882465 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government entrusted the Kaohsiung City Private Social Welfare and Charity Foundation to operate the Longqi Correctional Institution Im Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882467 Equipment maintenance warehouse renovation project in the economic and practical operating area Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882468 "Medium-term Plan to Establish Taiwan's Autonomous Civilian Emergency Response Team (T-CERT)" Personal Protective Equipment Procurement Case Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882469 From 113 to 115, three open-ended contracts for health materials including artificial noses for two branches Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882470 2013 Outsourcing of Domestic Business Litigation Cases (Taitung County) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882471 Print public service advertising procurement (open contract) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882472 Hualien County Shoufeng Township Shuilian Village Hua 46 Road and Retaining Wall 0403 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882473 Assisted the Administrative and General Affairs Human Resources Committee in handling cases in 2014 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5882474 Fraxel ophthalmic laser surgery instrument rental case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882475 Miaoli County Houlong Town Taiwan Line 1 sewage sewer system road repair project Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882476 "2024 JCI World Congress-Taoyuan Pavilion Design Exhibition Plan" Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882477 Air circuit breaker (ACB) update in the main power distribution room on the first floor of the comprehensive building of the Tingzhou Campus of the Tri-Service General Hospital Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882478 Pressure reducer accessories, etc. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882479 Health insurance (or equivalent) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882480 Case of replacement and maintenance of natural person certificate issuance equipment from 113 to 114 years Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882481 The sewage and sewer system improvement project of Shixian Elementary School in 2013 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882482 The environmental chemistry group needs a batch of equipment for laboratory work Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882483 Zhiben Junior High School--113 Group Counseling Room Improvement Consultation Environment Project Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882484 Jiandezhong swimming pool equipment repair Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882485 27 sets of ice water machines and other types of contracted warranty type B (114-115 years) (1st time after revision) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882486 2024 Lukang Four Seasons Red-Winter Joy Activities Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882487 Lanyu High School--113 Annual Equipment Planning and Technical Class Classroom Equipment and Property Procurement for Remote Areas and Non-Mountain and Non-City Schools Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882488 Wenyuan Elementary School fifth grade outdoor education labor procurement case in the 113th school year Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882489 The Yangmei District Farmers Association purchased 10,000 copies of the Farmers’ Calendar in Year 114 (Yisi Year [Snake]) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882490 "GPU Container Computing Platform Construction" Procurement Project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882491 Information security enhancement and overall information maintenance and network equipment procurement case Deadline03 Oct 2024 5882492 In 2013, an assessment agency was entrusted to provide guidance and carry out preliminary assessment of structural safety performance of buildings in this city. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882494 10 unit price contracts including Haima Bioenergy Analyzer consumables set Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882495 The 113th Opening Contract for Flood Control Disaster Emergency Repair Projects in Liugui District, Kaohsiung City (Second Phase) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882496 M30 propellant Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882497 2024 Shigang Huayang Art Water Resources Promotion and Water Environment Creation Plan around the Fresh Water Co., Ltd. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882498 Agent for or "Taiwan Railway Corporation's Longitudinal Line Slope Improvement Project between Xinfeng and Zhubei between K97+600~K98+760" Deadline03 Oct 2024 5882499 Procurement of non-fresh food ingredients for hospitalized patients - domestic white rice and washed eggs Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882500 Drainage improvement project of roads such as R315 in Bitou Section, Ershui Township Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882501 Greater Tainan Bus Smart Waiting Service Expansion Plan for 2013 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882502 114 Yunwei A7 underground distribution line underground hole lifting and maintenance work Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882503 Orchid Island High School--113 Yearly equipment and property procurement for school equipment in remote areas and non-mountain and non-city schools, junior college classrooms Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882504 Tedre locking bone plate system and other 3 items Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882505 Douliu Industrial Park facility name update Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882506 113-114 Western medicine drug procurement case Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882508 Drainage improvement project on roads beside Wenchang Road branch line in Ershui Township Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882509 Teaching and Equipment Support Plan-Surface Muscle Potential Signal Acquisition System Procurement Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882512 Steel bridge painting, expansion joint replacement and bridge deck repair project in the Miaoli section - Steel bridge painting and 145k+673 bridge deck repair Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882513 Public bidding for the electric vehicle parking lot of the Environmental Protection Park Low Carbon Education Center Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882514 Biomedical waste removal, treatment and reuse outsourcing procurement case Deadline03 Oct 2024 5882515 Airport MRT fire protection system equipment maintenance work Deadline11 Oct 2024 5882516 Big Data Center Situation Room-Data Dashboard Equipment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882517 Western medical electronic journal Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882518 Class B threaded water meter with diameter below 40mm Deadline17 Oct 2024 5882519 Smart simulation processing station and robotic arm Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882520 Commissioned service for the production of graduation albums for sixth grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882522 Improvement of the rainwater sewer connecting pipe at the intersection of Minsheng Road and Sanmin Road in Xinying District (in front of Taibu Teppanyaki) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882523 Procurement case for disaster facility repair project of Huaren Elementary School, Ji'an Township, Hualien County in 2013 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882524 Orchid Island High School - 113th year remote areas and non-mountain non-city school equipment plan natural physics and chemistry laboratory property procurement Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882525 Procurement case for screen display cabinets and additional aluminum doors in the lobby on the first floor of Zhiyi Building, Taiwan Capital University Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882526 113th Annual Sanjiang Rezoning Area Gangcanghuo Primary School Third Class 4th Line Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5882527 Road and drainage improvement project in Shangqielong Lane, Houbi District Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882528 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882529 Human Kinetic two databases Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882530 113 years of purchasing desks and chairs Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882532 National military drug joint labeling Deadline15 Oct 2024 5882533 Drainage Road Improvement Project No. 1272, Simei Section, Simei Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Dongshi Township (two projects merged) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882534 Ecological Education Learning Trail Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882541 113 years of long-term contract work for the administration of the Bamboo Sapling Office and the repair of oil supply, water and electricity Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882555 Scout Camp Discovery Experience Facilities and Activity Entrance Setup Property Purchase Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882556 The first phase of the Zengwen Reservoir public facilities project in 2013-114 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5882569 SPring-8 II BL12B2 Taiwan beamline collimating mirror and its mirror box system Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882592 Improvement of training environment and equipment and procurement of school team equipment and sports team equipment in 2013 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882593 113th Kaohsiung City Compost Food Waste Recycling Commission Processing and Reuse Plan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882594 114th Annual Park Safety and Disaster Prevention Facilities Maintenance Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case (Open Contract) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5882595 161kV Guguan~Tianlun North-South Line #29-1 Tower Extension Project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882597 Electrical maintenance work of distribution lines in Jia Work District in 113 years (Issue 2) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5882601 Procurement case of ethnic language interpretation equipment and property for the Donghe Township office in the aboriginal ethnic area in 2012 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882605 Professional service case entrusted by the Ministry of Culture Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882607 Chiayi Urban Railway Elevated Project E604 Water Vehicle Base Maintenance Equipment Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882608 Shimen Reservoir Shopping Street Renovation Project Deadline08 Oct 2024 5882609 In 2014, the Taiwan Mainland Region’s Northern, Central and Southern Regions’ Oil Resources Commission’s Outsourcing Supplementary Plan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882610 Tainan City Active Chemical Production Area Transformation Tainan Science and Technology Industry Zone Expropriation Project Entrusted Project Management Technical Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882611 Attitude instrument and other 3 items of disassembly and inspection Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882612 Shezi Area Surveillance Image System and Pumping Station Information Integration Construction Plan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882613 "2024 Taipei City Cup International E-Sports Competition" event planning and execution labor procurement case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882614 112th Farm Road Improvement Project No. 500-4 and other areas in the Jiuzhilin Section of Yujing District Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882615 Special library construction reagents and chips for next-generation sequencers Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882616 113 Annual LED street light procurement for Linhai Plant of United Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882617 113th Annual Minxiong Township Road Environmental Maintenance Opening Contract (Second Phase) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882618 Hualien County Aboriginal Cultural and Creative Industry Cluster Entrusted Operation and Management Case Deadline15 Oct 2024 5882619 The 113th Elevator Renovation Project of the First Public Retail Market in Ping Town, Taoyuan City Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882620 Nantou County Mingtan National Middle School's 113th mid-year renovation of sports venues-basketball volleyball court renovation project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882621 Ironworker labor service open contract Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882622 Professional services for the 113th Annual Epidemic Prevention Performance Award Ceremony Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882623 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision for air conditioning improvement project of Kaohsiung Branch Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882624 113-116 Bidding Case for Four Unit Price Contracts for Medical Materials in the Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory of the General Hospital Deadline20 Sep 2024 5882625 AIRCO-FIN air cooler fin tube replacement, 2 items in total Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882626 113 Hualien County Ruisui Township Improvement Plan for Funeral Facilities and Surrounding Environment - Lawn Mower Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882627 5G millimeter wave band network test chassis Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882628 113 years 0.5L special glass bottle and other two items Deadline26 Sep 2024 5882629 Incoxin film-coated tablets 15 mg (or equivalent) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5882630 Air cavity drainage tube (3 items in total) unit price contract bidding case Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882632 Procurement case for replacement of the audio-visual system for the meeting of the Guanxi Town Citizens’ Representative Assembly Hall Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882633 VGO factory DA-3206 1-20 layer tray, take-out tray and accessories Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882634 Gangbin Road Corner Improvement Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882635 Jibei Village Committee of Outlying Islands outsourced the operation and meter reading work of Jibei Village Committee of Baisha Township, Penghu Institute (and contracted the case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882636 Nursing unit floor repair Deadline23 Sep 2024 5882637 One-year unit price opening contract for one project drug Deadline25 Sep 2024 5882638 113th Annual Scenario Construction Plan Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882639 114-115 Curriculum activity photography, teaching material production and digital learning management services Deadline07 Oct 2024 5882640 Daan Elementary School Campus Surroundings and Driving Safety Road Improvement Project in Tianzhong Town, Changhua County Deadline30 Sep 2024 5882641 2013 Longqi District C1 and C2 Disaster Reconstruction Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Opening Contract (2) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5882643 2024 Taichung Citizen’s Picnic Day Execution Entrusted Professional Services Deadline27 Sep 2024 5882644 113 Chiayi County centralized bus stop construction project (open contract) Deadline04 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us