Taiwan Tenders - 2 October 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

435 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 October 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6005501 New Taipei City Library’s 114th Annual Southeast Asian Periodicals Procurement Case Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005502 DC power cable procurement Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005503 Reuse project of buildings and ancillary facilities around Zhongxingzhuang, Changhua, a settlement building complex Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005504 The 113-year subsidy for the procurement of funds for primary and secondary special education classes to replace old ones with new ones and to enrich teaching equipment Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005505 6 items of industrial safety protective equipment including backpack safety belts Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005506 New Taipei City Tucheng District Office 114th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance of the Publicly Owned Ossuary Pagoda and Surrounding Environment Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005507 SCOTT 60-minute air respirator set Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005508 Anesthesiology Department Analgesia Index Sensor Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005509 National Taiwan University E-Pan Management System Deadline31 Oct 2024 6005510 The fourth batch of temporary drug procurement cases in 2013 Deadline17 Oct 2024 6005511 Glycated hemoglobin analysis system test reagents including equipment unit price opening contract Deadline28 Oct 2024 6005512 Retaining wall improvement project at Lot No. 58-1, Shalixian Section, Tongfu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005513 Landscape facilities improvement project of Fengkui and Heli seawalls Deadline22 Oct 2024 6005514 Miaofu Fuxiang Asphalt Company’s new natural gas project Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005531 "113 Taichung City Education Highlight Policies and Innovation Achievements Promotion" Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005533 The second phase of the 113-year water pipe extension road surface restoration plan Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005538 2025 Central Taiwan Lantern Festival Agricultural Bureau Lantern District Commissioned Professional Services Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005539 113 Annual Learning Assistive Equipment Procurement Case Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005548 Contract performance management consulting service case for the new operation transfer case of Xinghua Market, Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City in 2014 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6005549 The 2012 Nantou County Guoxing Station Ground Demolition and Restoration of Arable Land Use Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005551 Tourism Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005621 T86 bar Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005622 A semi-automatic rotary paraffin microtome Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005623 Two two-year unit price contracts including PCR product sequencing Deadline23 Oct 2024 6005624 Renovation works for 8 waiting areas and toilets at Jiji, Xinyi and Zhushan branches of the Bureau Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005626 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the renovation project of the Second Archives Room of the Administrative Building Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005627 Acting in charge of the LPG maritime transportation business entrusted by the Energy Administration of the Ministry of Economic Affairs in the Penghu area in 2014-115 Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005628 Long-term maintenance work for the dock unloading arm control system in Taichung Plant 113 Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005629 Annual inspection and maintenance work (open contract) for 4 Unimog engineering vehicles and other vehicles Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005630 Taoyuan District Sales Office Phase 14 Distribution Feeder Automation Project Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005633 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the new administrative building project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6005634 Shuicanlin Elementary School 113th Annual School Activity Center Audio Equipment Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005635 Central District Supply Center outsources the loading, unloading and handling of various materials in 114 Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005636 Unit Price Opening Contract for 5 Medical Materials in the Department of Cardiology Deadline04 Nov 2024 6005637 Procurement of out-of-school teaching labor services for sixth graders in the 113th school year of Boai Elementary School in Chiayi City Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005638 "801 Conference Room Administrative Operation System Equipment Procurement and Space Optimization" Procurement Case Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005639 Entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the new construction of the auditorium and mourning hall in Pu Jianglun Life Memorial Park, Baozhong Township, Yunlin Co Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005640 Entrusted to handle the labor procurement case of environmental cleanup site construction records of state-owned non-public real estate in 2014 Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005641 Network equipment maintenance Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005642 Livestock wastewater and planting sludge cross-regional recycling plan Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005643 Calibration, inspection and maintenance of instrument and control equipment at the No. 1 Nuclear Plant Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005644 Unit Price Opening Agreement for 19 Medical Materials in the Department of Cardiology Deadline28 Oct 2024 6005648 Service procurement for outdoor education activities for third, fourth and fifth graders in the 113th school year of Tianwei Elementary School in Changhua County Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005649 Taichung Mail Processing Center Building Cleaning Labor Contracting Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005650 Yunlin County Guangfu Elementary School 113th Annual Playground and PU Track Renovation Project Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005651 The three-year selection period for patient care attendant suppliers (nursing) in both hospital districts Deadline29 Oct 2024 6005652 32,000-hour maintenance (overhaul) special inspection of the main engine of the New Taipei Ship of the Northern Region Mobile Coast Guard and follow-up procurement and maintenance Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005653 "Nomadic Generation-Youth Craft Curation and Execution Project" commissioned service procurement case Deadline17 Oct 2024 6005654 114 years of outsourcing operation and maintenance of Gongguanchang and Shuangxichang sludge treatment plants Deadline28 Oct 2024 6005655 Jiantan Station roof suspension system maintenance work Deadline11 Oct 2024 6005656 113 annual outsourcing bill delivery services Deadline21 Oct 2024 6005657 114th Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005658 2-year maintenance labor procurement for 1 flow cell sorter FACSAria equipment from the Medical Research Department Deadline22 Oct 2024 6005659 Procurement case of welcome furniture and property in the lobby on the first floor of China Petroleum Building (including installation and positioning) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6005660 113 Campus Engineering Planning, Design and Supervision Commission Case Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005661 Evergreen air conditioning box adds energy-saving inverter and temperature control equipment procurement Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005662 113-year telescopic fence procurement case Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005663 Erlun Township Ganghou Village Liaison Road Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Services Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005664 114th Annual Taichung City Green Zebra Student Safety Improvement Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005665 Commissioned planning and design (including response plan) for the restoration project of Ershuiyi No. 7 official building, a historical building in Changhua County Deadline17 Oct 2024 6005666 Hsinchu Air Force Base civil and mechanical and other miscellaneous work Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005667 Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu in August 2012 - C1-062 - Post-disaster reconstruction project of Ren'ai Township Investment Line 85 7K+956 Pingping Bridge Deadline21 Oct 2024 6005668 New Taipei City Shulin District 113 years of political exchanges and natural ecological visits Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005669 From 113 to 115, sporadic maintenance work on transportation, storage and electromechanical equipment in the jurisdiction of Penghu Sales Office Deadline31 Oct 2024 6005670 Xinying District Business Office Business Extension 305 cooperates with Xinying City Road 172 Fuxing Road development project underground pipeline project Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005671 114 annual service and cleaning and maintenance labor work Deadline14 Nov 2024 6005673 Taichung City accident-prone road section improvement project in 2014 Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005674 Procurement of maintenance services for 2 fluorescent flow cytometers in the Medical Research Department Deadline22 Oct 2024 6005675 0.6L-56% Yuxi Liquor - Year of the Horse Zodiac Kinmen Sorghum Liquor Porcelain Bottle and other packaging design and production cases Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005676 "Investigation of decorative components and preparation of a repair plan for the national historic site Lukang Longshan Temple" commissioned professional service case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005677 A set of high voltage insulation withstand voltage test equipment Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005679 28,800 paper plates for 108mm filters and 7,200 layer covers Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005705 113 National Chinese Language Competition Yilan County Team Procurement Tendering Case for Catering, Accommodation, Transportation and Other Labor Services Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005710 114 years of authorized update and maintenance cases for information security equipment and cloud email systems Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005715 Procurement of outdoor education and teaching activities for the first semester of the 113th school year at Wugou Elementary School in Pingtung County Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005718 113th Annual Non-Profit Kindergarten Emergency Temporary Power Project Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005738 BFPT equipment materials and other batches of 3 items Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005739 Opening contract for the subsidy plan for the sorting and removal of piled resource recycling materials in Beinan Township in 2013 Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005742 114 Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case of the Office Building and Residential Area Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005744 Xizhi District’s new bus outsourced operation in 114th year Deadline25 Oct 2024 6005751 Off-campus teaching tours for grades 7 and 8 in the 113th school year Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005756 114 annual sewage and sewer pipeline cleaning and maintenance operations (pipe diameter 200mm and below) Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005758 Taroko National Park Management Office Visitor Center First Briefing Room Audio-Visual Playback Equipment Update Procurement Project Deadline17 Oct 2024 6005761 Five items including medical cloth washing and supply labor outsourcing Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005764 Organic gas adsorbent filter and high-efficiency dust adsorption filter, batch Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005766 Environmentally friendly and clean vehicle repair and maintenance procurement from 113 to 115 years Deadline11 Nov 2024 6005769 114 New Taipei City Cherry Blossom Season Marketing and Night Cherry Blossom Viewing Activities Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005772 Xinsan light low temperature zone R701A/B pump accessories (brand: SUNDYNE) batch Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005809 Nurse call bell system update project Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005812 113-114 non-invasive extracorporeal circulation therapy medical service cooperation support project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005816 Supervision and work report preparation for the restoration project of the Hua County Settlement Building Complex, the former Changhua County (publicly owned) dormitory complex and Deadline31 Oct 2024 6005819 40 armor rings Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005823 113th Annual Minfu Elementary School Staff Clothing Procurement Deadline17 Oct 2024 6005824 "113th Annual Police Training Sportswear" Procurement Case Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005825 113 Annual Jiji Barrage Control Center Display System Replacement and Update Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005827 Procurement case for multi-lingual interactive smart classroom of Yingying Department Deadline11 Oct 2024 6005828 AMA electronic journal Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005829 Taichung City Waipu Parent-Child Center commissioned planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005830 Three-layer leak-proof single two-year opening contract Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005831 4 bicycles Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005832 113 School Swimming Pool Heat Pump Repair and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005833 Nuclear Medicine Department Gallium Citrate Injection 1 unit price opening contract Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005834 Department of Electronics "Robotic Arm Virtual and Real Integrated Simulation and Offline Programming Planning Software Teaching Education Edition" Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005836 Long-term contract work for valve maintenance in Taochang from 113 to 114 years Deadline21 Oct 2024 6005837 114-115 Special Vehicle Commission Renovation Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005838 Department of Nuclear Medicine Pyrophosphate Injection Contrast Agent 1-item Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005839 2025 Central Taiwan Lantern Festival-Civil Affairs Bureau lantern area overall planning and exhibition venue layout entrusted professional service case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005840 113 annual physical education class badminton team training equipment Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005841 Three unit price opening contracts for nuclear medicine injections Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005842 The activity center is equipped with a single projector and peripheral facilities. Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005843 Guangxing Village Houliakeng branch road and slope improvement project Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005844 113 years of multi-purpose classroom, basement and interior painting projects Deadline11 Oct 2024 6005845 113 Erjianshan Road Branch, Fusheng Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005846 Annual license for pharmacokinetic analysis software for one year Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005847 113 Information Machine Room Fire Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005849 Maintenance Team Sixth Detachment Relay Warehouse Turnkey Project Deadline17 Oct 2024 6005850 113 years of long-term inspection and maintenance work for Taochang fixed cranes Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005851 Pengfu Elementary School 113th Annual Tennis Court Renovation Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005852 Purchase of equipment for additional classes for the 113-year potential class Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005853 Camp domestic water system maintenance case Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005854 114th annual professional training for child and juvenile welfare agency managers and childcare staff, life guidance staff and social workers Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005855 Artificial shoulder joint system Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005856 113th school year outdoor education activities Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005857 Baseball stadium event data visualization and scouting reporting system Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005858 One-year paper tableware purchase case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005859 The Judicial Yuan and its affiliated agencies’ 2013 purchase of tablets and notebook computers for judges Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005860 Two-year unit price opening contract for safety intravenous indwelling needles Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005861 114th annual tree and bamboo pruning work Deadline21 Oct 2024 6005863 Suspension link (left) 450PC Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005864 "Hualien County Public Transportation Commuter Pass - Ticket System Construction and Program Development and Modification (1)" Procurement Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005865 114th annual bulk printing (computer registration paper) procurement case Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005866 Nantou County 72nd County Sports Games and Adaptive Sports Competition Trophies, Medals and Certificates Procurement Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005867 Access control system Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005868 Production and procurement of graduation album for the 113th academic year Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005869 Outsourcing case of guarding, security and cleaning maintenance management of the standard factory building in Zhunan Park Phase I from 2014 to 2015 Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005870 Bazhang River Nanjing Embankment Improvement Project (Phase I) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005871 New Taipei City Government Police Xinzhuang Branch 113 Guanghua Police Station Office Building Sewage Pipeline Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005872 Main entrance rain screen improvement project Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005873 Bazhang River Nanjing Embankment Improvement Project (Phase II) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005874 113th Annual Campus Environment, Facilities and Equipment Repair Project Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005876 Procurement case for wind damage repair of automatic iron rolling door in Gongjia No.4 factory building Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005877 High performance liquid chromatography system (HPLC-MS System) Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005878 Information business and on-site service procurement case from 114 to 117 years Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005879 Quick display grip item B Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005883 113-114 annual facility maintenance project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services (open contract) Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005889 1 silicon photonic coupler alignment equipment Deadline09 Oct 2024 6005895 Shaft latch semi-finished products, etc. 2 items Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005897 Bottled water purchase case in 2014-115 Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005899 server Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005900 Vehicle (car, motorcycle) insurance Deadline05 Nov 2024 6005902 New Taipei City Public and Private High School and National Middle School Academic Affairs and Internship Directors Meeting Event Planning and Execution Service Procurement Case fo Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005905 114th Annual Lunch Transport Service Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005929 0423 Earthquake Disaster Reconstruction Project of Retaining Wall in Pinglin Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Fenglin Town, Hualien County Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005930 Hualien County Government single dormitory space renovation turnkey project commissioned supervision service Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005931 Health check for special operations personnel Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005932 The Humanities Center of Academia Sinica updates the elevator in the north building Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005933 113-114 Chiayi County and City state-owned land garbage disposal and removal, weed removal and removal, vine pruning and removal, construction waste treatment and removal and concr Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005934 Longsheng Village 5th Neighboring Ditch Improvement Project Deadline07 Oct 2024 6005935 Cuneiform stem and other two-part open contract Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005936 Minimally invasive spinal fixation system set-double-threaded screw-2 sections and other five opening contracts Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005961 Open-ended contract for environmental cleanup of municipal camps (land) in 4 counties including Beibei Kitao Deadline11 Oct 2024 6005969 Buffer item B Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005970 2 items of operating room hygiene materials Deadline08 Oct 2024 6005972 North District Sales Office Pipeline Map Investigation and Labor Service Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005973 114 annual management service center and surrounding environment cleaning labor contract procurement case Deadline16 Oct 2024 6005974 114-year archive document outsourcing inspection, scanning and image digitization operation Deadline15 Oct 2024 6005975 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for three pavement improvement projects including Shengang Interchange, Sanmin East Street, and Fuzhuang Street in Shengang D Deadline14 Oct 2024 6005987 1 automatic wafer probe station of Semiconductor Institute Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006084 Procurement for student camping activities in the 113th academic year Deadline07 Oct 2024 6006085 Labor procurement case for off-campus visit activities for fresh graduates of Gucheng Elementary School in the 113th academic year (unit price award) Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006087 Kinmen County camp area (land) environmental cleanup open contract Deadline11 Oct 2024 6006088 Wansong unit server replacement in 2013 Deadline16 Oct 2024 6006089 2 items of consumables for clinical laboratory use (open contract) Deadline16 Oct 2024 6006093 O-ring and other 12 items Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006099 Pingtung County Baisha Elementary School 113th Annual Promotion of Student Urban-Rural Exchange Activities Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006101 The purchase of street lights in Zhunan Town in 2013 includes installation (20 lights) Deadline07 Oct 2024 6006105 Baicun Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006107 Improper location improvement project of Nantou and Shuili operations stations in 113 Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006108 From 113 to 114, the professional service case of light environment creation (including Christmas lighting) around Zhonghong Dabao and Yamu Ganggou Christmas lighting commissioning Deadline16 Oct 2024 6006111 Unit price procurement of new modification work for Qingshui Operation Station users in 2013-114 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006115 National Taiwan Science Education Center Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006762 Single-step quantitative reverse transcription polymerase chain reaction kit 15 sets Deadline07 Oct 2024 6006763 Mouse roller tester 1 set Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006764 Off-campus teaching activities for the 113th school year of Huwei National Primary School, Huwei Town, Yunlin County Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006765 Fluorescent probe dedicated single-step real-time quantitative reverse transcription polymerase set of 12 sets Deadline07 Oct 2024 6006766 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the new lighting cover project of Kikushima Fuyuan Coffin Room Deadline17 Oct 2024 6006767 Taojie non-profit kindergarten parking lot renovation work Deadline07 Oct 2024 6006769 113th Zhuoshui River Dust Improvement Plan-River Channel Reorganization and Other Works (Opening Contract) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006770 Maintenance, operation and management of water gates in Wuxi, Maoluoxi and other rivers in 2014 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006771 2024 Beigan Township Autumn and Winter Tourism Activities-Xianglong Ruiqi Matsu Kaoliang Wine Three Years East Introduction Chen Gao Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006772 Longfeng Drainage Installation and Disaster Reconstruction Project Downstream of the Bridge Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006773 161kV Dingpu~Bancheng Line 1 and 2 #1~#2 conductor replacement project, 161kV Shude~Fenglin, Shulin Line #16~#1 conductor replacement project, 69kV Yilan~Dafu Line 1st Circuit #39~ Deadline16 Oct 2024 6006774 4 unit-price open contracts including intestinal bone vascular stent system Deadline14 Oct 2024 6006775 Entrust professional services for tree removal, transplantation and maintenance (keep alive) on the East Campus Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006776 file management software Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006777 114th Nuclear Power Plant Fire Safety Protection Operations Deadline29 Oct 2024 6006778 113-115 Annual Gene Decoding and Genome Identification Services Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006779 The 113th annual Wangan Township disaster emergency repair (open contract) includes outlying islands Deadline15 Oct 2024 6006780 Outdoor education labor procurement for the 113th school year of Raoping Elementary School, Yutong Township, Yunlin County Deadline11 Oct 2024 6006781 Xinnan Building ADMS system expansion and update project Deadline15 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us